Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:40:46.68 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Julien POIRIER SE M NL33 01:45:16.18 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:45:58.80 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Anthony CHARTRAN SE M VTT EVASION 01:48:19.33 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Andoni COMAT SE M TRAILEURS OUEST GUYANAIS 01:49:31.11 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:49:55.93 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Guillaume COMAT SE M 8EME RPIMA 01:52:39.44 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Bernard LACHAUD V2 M 01:53:34.55 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 SAMUEL GAUTRELET V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:54:31.34 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Bruno CORRÉ V1 M 01:55:41.92 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Adrien PISTOLOZZI SE M NL24 01:56:50.95 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Stephane DOLLE V1 M 01:57:20.40 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Sebastien GODEFROY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:57:29.50 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 François LE BIHAN SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:57:35.37 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 01:57:40.53 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Franck PONS V1 M NL24 01:58:50.88 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 01:58:50.89 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Benjamin DEMOULIN SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:58:59.93 18 9 facebook Diplôme
19 AURELIEN BRUNET SE M NL 16 01:59:24.64 19 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 02:00:49.88 20 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Frederic LABORDE V1 M COURIR A AUDENGE 02:01:02.27 21 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Thierry PORCHER V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:01:25.29 22 9 facebook Diplôme
23 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 02:01:34.38 23 10 facebook Diplôme
24 Francisco RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ V1 M CLUB TRIATHLON RIOJA 02:02:36.56 24 11 facebook Diplôme
25 Mickael LE FOLL V1 M NL19 02:02:45.67 25 11 facebook Diplôme
26 Alain SICOULY V1 M NL24 02:03:05.61 26 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Guillaume CARREAU SE M NL24 02:03:39.93 27 12 facebook Diplôme
28 Michel BELAIR V1 M LAS-GREZILLAS TRAIL 02:05:23.55 28 13 facebook Diplôme
29 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:05:33.06 29 13 facebook Diplôme
30 Olivier ENOUT SE M TEAM GC 02:05:46.72 30 14 facebook Diplôme
31 Wilfrid ESCULIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:06:36.22 31 14 facebook Diplôme
32 Alexandre MARTY SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:06:39.59 32 15 facebook Diplôme
33 Emmanuelle LAUNAY SE F US CENON 02:06:41.85 1 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Gilles ROCHE V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:06:52.78 33 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Mathieu FONTAINE SE M 02:06:52.82 34 16 facebook Diplôme
36 Thibault QUINQUE SE M sans club 02:08:28.84 35 17 facebook Diplôme
37 Cyril AGOSTINI V1 M 02:08:54.80 36 15 facebook Diplôme
38 Stephane BEL V1 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:09:49.84 37 16 facebook Diplôme
39 Christophe FARGE V1 M CONDAT TRAIL 02:10:16.14 38 17 facebook Diplôme
40 Serge MOYEN V2 M 02:10:16.79 39 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Emmanuel DA SILVA SE M NL16 02:11:08.32 40 18 facebook Diplôme
42 David LAGREZE V1 M NL24 02:11:26.64 41 18 facebook Diplôme
43 Jeremy SOUTENAIN SE M NL16 02:11:39.75 42 19 facebook Diplôme
44 Arnaud BRUN SE M NL24 02:12:54.39 43 20 facebook Diplôme
45 Thomas BERARD ES M 02:13:09.99 44 21 facebook Diplôme
46 Patrick MANS V1 M AL ST ASTIER 02:13:36.99 45 19 facebook Diplôme
47 Karine DEVILLE V1 F LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 02:13:50.42 2 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 02:14:13.59 46 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:14:26.99 47 7 facebook Diplôme
50 Benoit VIAUD V1 M 02:14:47.73 48 20 facebook Diplôme
51 hervé SAINT HILAIRE V1 M NC 02:14:59.38 49 21 facebook Diplôme
52 Geoffrey ECHIRPEAU SE M NL33 02:15:02.55 50 22 facebook Diplôme
53 Thibault MERLET SE M NL31 02:15:03.15 51 23 facebook Diplôme
54 Stéphane ADELINE V1 M NL24 02:15:03.56 52 22 facebook Diplôme
55 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:15:10.28 53 23 facebook Diplôme
56 Bernard PLUYAUD V2 M TEAM GC 02:15:54.76 54 8 facebook Diplôme
57 Fabien LE ROL V1 M PASS RUNNING 02:16:26.56 55 24 facebook Diplôme
58 Cyril CARBONEL SE M 02:16:29.05 56 24 facebook Diplôme
59 Christian PASQUET V1 M 02:16:46.94 57 25 facebook Diplôme
60 Pascal MAZE V1 M NL24 02:16:51.83 58 26 facebook Diplôme
61 Nathalie MARTY V1 F NL24 02:17:01.40 3 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Grégory PERETTI SE M 02:17:10.31 59 25 facebook Diplôme
63 Cedric MANGIN SE M NL33 02:17:29.17 60 26 facebook Diplôme
64 Vincent MOLL SE M 02:17:41.51 61 27 facebook Diplôme
65 Pascal BREUIL V1 M NL24 02:17:41.95 62 27 facebook Diplôme
66 Mathieu CROUZAL SE M 02:17:49.52 63 28 facebook Diplôme
67 JEAN PHILIPPE VERWAERDE V1 M NL 24 02:18:12.71 64 28 facebook Diplôme
68 Cédric COLIN SE M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 02:19:21.20 65 29 facebook Diplôme
69 Romain PERDRIX SE M NL33 02:19:24.39 66 30 facebook Diplôme
70 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 02:21:52.82 67 29 facebook Diplôme
71 Sylvain BLANCHET V1 M NL 16 02:22:47.53 68 30 facebook Diplôme
72 Christophe NEGRIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:23:15.74 69 31 facebook Diplôme
73 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:23:29.29 4 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Jérôme DORCHIN V1 M 02:23:38.76 70 32 facebook Diplôme
75 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 02:23:52.76 71 9 facebook Diplôme
76 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:24:02.05 5 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Lionel HERIGNY V1 M 02:24:02.92 72 33 facebook Diplôme
78 Jacques RICAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:25:17.31 73 10 facebook Diplôme
79 Laurent SORBIER SE M NL24 02:25:35.09 74 31 facebook Diplôme
80 Alexandre SACHOT SE M NL33 02:26:30.11 75 32 facebook Diplôme
81 Nicolas HUGUES V1 M NL33 02:26:36.04 76 34 facebook Diplôme
82 Aline TASSEL SE F NL33 02:28:15.60 6 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Thierry MERLET V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:29:03.05 77 11 facebook Diplôme
84 Sébastien KERVAREC SE M NL33 02:30:04.18 78 33 facebook Diplôme
85 Boris CLOUET SE M NL24 02:30:04.32 79 34 facebook Diplôme
86 Emmanuel MICHEL VE M 02:30:20.47 80 35 facebook Diplôme
87 Philippe RABATÉ V2 M 02:31:04.61 81 12 facebook Diplôme
88 Dimitri BASSET SE M 02:32:50.81 82 35 facebook Diplôme
89 Louis ESCARMENT SE M 02:32:51.22 83 36 facebook Diplôme
90 Valérie GRELLETY V1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:33:30.43 7 3 facebook Diplôme
91 Laurent CHAUVETON V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:33:30.79 84 13 facebook Diplôme
92 Dominique GUADAGNIN V2 M NL33 02:33:48.77 85 14 facebook Diplôme
93 Maxime MARTY JU M NL24 02:34:50.00 86 1 facebook Diplôme
94 Bachir BERRAHMA V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:35:04.83 87 15 facebook Diplôme
95 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:35:37.25 88 16 facebook Diplôme
96 Delphine EHRENGARDT V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:38:29.42 8 4 facebook Diplôme
97 Eric JAMAIS V2 M NL 24 02:38:56.63 89 17 facebook Diplôme
98 Sébastien CHENE SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:38:56.74 90 37 facebook Diplôme
99 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 02:41:54.17 9 5 facebook Diplôme
100 Lara THORNHILL SE F BINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 02:43:27.40 10 3 facebook Diplôme
101 JOSIANE COURTEIX V2 F 02:44:34.13 11 3 facebook Diplôme
102 Olivier LABROUSSE V1 M NL24 02:45:46.04 91 38 facebook Diplôme
103 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:47:47.21 12 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Lorella VOISSIER V2 F 02:49:22.65 13 5 facebook Diplôme
105 François VILLETTE V1 M NL19 02:50:36.61 92 36 facebook Diplôme
106 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:51:25.88 93 1 facebook Diplôme
107 Charlotte ROBISCH SE F 02:54:12.30 14 4 facebook Diplôme
108 Marie pierre BONAVIA V1 F PIAN SPORT EVASION 02:54:19.10 15 6 facebook Diplôme
109 Anne SARRELONGUE V3 F PIAN SPORT EVASION 02:54:32.33 16 1 facebook Diplôme
110 Jean pierre BOTELLA V3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:09:11.94 94 2 facebook Diplôme
111 Jean-Loup FIRMERY SE M NL33 03:17:19.63 95 39 facebook Diplôme
112 Julie JASICKI SE F 03:17:20.02 17 5 facebook Diplôme