Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Anthony DELABY SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:03:02.35 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jean Noel RABAT SE M 01:12:03.29 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Laurent BERTRAND V1 M CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:13:18.43 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Didier LE PROVOST V1 M 01:13:55.31 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Luc PIERSON SE M SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:14:41.74 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Corentin BRUNEAU ES M 01:15:31.28 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Julien JOUSSEAUME SE M 01:15:36.43 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Benoit HELLO V1 M 01:15:41.79 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Mickael FAURE V1 M 01:16:26.98 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Sebastien LAFOUGERE SE M S/L CMO BASSENS 01:18:21.22 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Romain BOUDÉ SE M 01:18:22.78 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Mathieu DELAS SE M CA PORTETS 01:18:29.63 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Laurent AUDINETTE V2 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:19:09.72 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Romain PRIME SE M 01:19:25.37 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Christophe ROUX V1 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:19:26.97 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Landry CROCHAT JU M 01:20:12.17 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Rémy FOURNIE V1 M 01:20:28.36 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 David DUBOS V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:20:38.71 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Carlos FERNANDES V1 M AS LIBOURNE* 01:20:55.05 19 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Vincent GABRIELLI V1 M 01:21:22.83 20 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Cedric ANTON V1 M BOOJOVTT SAINT CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX 01:21:28.00 21 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Frederic GABASTON V1 M 01:21:38.54 22 11 facebook Diplôme
23 Guillaume CAILLON SE M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:21:48.94 23 9 facebook Diplôme
24 Cyril CAILLOU V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:21:50.23 24 12 facebook Diplôme
25 Arnaud BERTRAND SE M 01:22:36.52 25 10 facebook Diplôme
26 Eric GAIJSSET V2 M 01:22:50.88 26 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Cedric LABASSE SE M 01:22:52.60 27 11 facebook Diplôme
28 Gilles GOMANEC V1 M 01:22:57.13 28 13 facebook Diplôme
29 Maxime BRUN SE M 01:22:57.61 29 12 facebook Diplôme
30 Steve BEUGIN V1 M TRESSES RUNNING 01:23:08.67 30 14 facebook Diplôme
31 Guillaume DANG V1 M 01:23:15.02 31 15 facebook Diplôme
32 Sébastien GUILGOT V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:23:26.34 32 16 facebook Diplôme
33 Manuel PINTO DE BARROS V2 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:23:28.85 33 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Josselin BARBEY V1 M 01:23:51.28 34 17 facebook Diplôme
35 Baptiste DUBOURG SE M LES GALOBIPEDES 01:24:03.90 35 13 facebook Diplôme
36 Jérome HELLIER V1 M 01:24:08.89 36 18 facebook Diplôme
37 Stephane EMERIT V1 M CURSAN 01:24:09.58 37 19 facebook Diplôme
38 Erik LEBRET V2 M 01:24:11.83 38 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Patrick SOURIC V2 M 01:24:24.15 39 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Sébastien PIONNIER V1 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:24:44.15 40 20 facebook Diplôme
41 Gérald MARCHAIS V1 M DBS CROSS 01:25:10.09 41 21 facebook Diplôme
42 Andre OZANNE V4 M CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:25:17.10 42 1 facebook Diplôme
43 MAGALI BOUGANT V1 F 01:25:26.25 1 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Philippe MONIEZ V2 M 01:25:33.15 43 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Didier LAGARDE V2 M 01:25:37.76 44 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Loïc JEAN V1 M 01:25:40.89 45 22 facebook Diplôme
47 Elodie LEBOSSÉ SE F 01:25:47.90 2 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Laurent ZAWADZKI V1 M 01:25:51.66 46 23 facebook Diplôme
49 Arnaud DELPECH SE M TEAM CHARLOT 01:25:53.33 47 14 facebook Diplôme
50 François JEAN V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:25:56.85 48 8 facebook Diplôme
51 Pierre DOBROVA V2 M 01:26:13.44 49 9 facebook Diplôme
52 Yannick NICOULEAU V1 M S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:26:14.79 50 24 facebook Diplôme
53 Renaud THYBOEUF SE M 01:26:34.34 51 15 facebook Diplôme
54 Bruno FRIBOURG-BLANC V1 M LES FOULÉES LOUBESIENNE 01:26:42.83 52 25 facebook Diplôme
55 Guillaume RAGUET V1 M 01:26:49.98 53 26 facebook Diplôme
56 Loic CAILLOU V1 M BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS 01:27:02.84 54 27 facebook Diplôme
57 Christophe CAEIRO SE M 01:27:27.97 55 16 facebook Diplôme
58 David DOUAT SE M 01:27:28.53 56 17 facebook Diplôme
59 Philippe FONTES V3 M 01:27:36.10 57 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Antoine FLEURY V1 M DBG 01:27:56.07 58 28 facebook Diplôme
61 Maxime CAILLET SE M 01:28:03.21 59 18 facebook Diplôme
62 Jérôme BURGUET V1 M 01:28:51.28 60 29 facebook Diplôme
63 Maurice SEGUIN V1 M 01:28:52.67 61 30 facebook Diplôme
64 Mathieu LEUDES V1 M 01:28:56.83 62 31 facebook Diplôme
65 Sebastien REMOND SE M TEAM ESTU R 01:29:05.01 63 19 facebook Diplôme
66 François BURBAUD V3 M 01:29:13.20 64 2 facebook Diplôme
67 CHRISTELLE MINOUE V1 F CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:29:32.03 3 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Gregory PONTILLO SE M 01:29:32.11 65 20 facebook Diplôme
69 Camille MULLE SE M 01:29:38.31 66 21 facebook Diplôme
70 Thomas BOURDEL SE M 01:29:42.31 67 22 facebook Diplôme
71 Julien SANTA CRUZ V1 M 01:29:43.97 68 32 facebook Diplôme
72 Julien DOUBLET SE M 01:30:01.98 69 23 facebook Diplôme
73 Cédric DEYRIARD V1 M 01:30:09.44 70 33 facebook Diplôme
74 Denis MIALOCQ SE M 01:30:31.43 71 24 facebook Diplôme
75 Jean-Louis OFFREDO SE M 01:30:38.30 72 25 facebook Diplôme
76 Vincent GAÜZÈS V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:30:40.86 73 34 facebook Diplôme
77 Anthony CHATELAIN SE M 01:30:41.96 74 26 facebook Diplôme
78 Guillaume LABORDE V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:30:45.32 75 35 facebook Diplôme
79 Mikaël GINI SE M 01:30:47.60 76 27 facebook Diplôme
80 Benoit MAUNET V1 M 01:30:48.70 77 36 facebook Diplôme
81 Christophe KIFFEL V1 M 01:30:50.42 78 37 facebook Diplôme
82 Dimitri KOTNI SE M 01:30:59.83 79 28 facebook Diplôme
83 Kamel SELAMA V2 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:31:03.73 80 10 facebook Diplôme
84 Yannick STEFANI SE M 01:31:09.51 81 29 facebook Diplôme
85 Alexandre PHILIPPERIE V1 M 01:31:30.34 82 38 facebook Diplôme
86 Pierre ROZIER V1 M 01:31:38.35 83 39 facebook Diplôme
87 Yann PREVOT V1 M 01:31:46.22 84 40 facebook Diplôme
88 Valentin TRIJOULET SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:32:05.93 85 30 facebook Diplôme
89 Emmanuel ETCHEBARNE V1 M TRESSES RUNNING 01:32:06.15 86 41 facebook Diplôme
90 Hugo BRUNET SE M 01:32:23.86 87 31 facebook Diplôme
91 Mathieu JOER V1 M 01:32:24.36 88 42 facebook Diplôme
92 Jean-pierre WIGNERON V2 M 01:32:36.07 89 11 facebook Diplôme
93 Laurent LESPAGNOL V2 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:32:41.65 90 12 facebook Diplôme
94 Eric BITAUDEAU V2 M 01:32:42.57 91 13 facebook Diplôme
95 Sonny GOUTTES SE M 01:32:53.26 92 32 facebook Diplôme
96 Thomas LIVINGSTON SE M 01:32:55.44 93 33 facebook Diplôme
97 Olivier FAUGERAT SE M 01:32:56.40 94 34 facebook Diplôme
98 Guillaume GARCIA BEGE V1 M BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS 01:33:02.74 95 43 facebook Diplôme
99 Gerald MOLINIER SE M 01:33:03.97 96 35 facebook Diplôme
100 Michel JOURDA V2 M 01:33:07.24 97 14 facebook Diplôme
101 Marc TETE V3 M 01:33:15.81 98 3 facebook Diplôme
102 Jean michel TUAL V2 M 01:33:18.43 99 15 facebook Diplôme
103 Fred PORRE V1 M 01:33:18.64 100 44 facebook Diplôme
104 Eric BAROUH SE M 01:33:20.13 101 36 facebook Diplôme
105 Frederic CARAT V1 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISMEUSCENON 01:33:21.05 102 45 facebook Diplôme
106 FRéDéRIC JOUVET V1 M 01:33:51.52 103 46 facebook Diplôme
107 Frederic CHAPOUIL V1 M DBS CROSS 01:33:55.95 104 47 facebook Diplôme
108 Nicolas BAROUH SE M 01:33:57.05 105 37 facebook Diplôme
109 Olivier BESSEDE V1 M 01:34:06.61 106 48 facebook Diplôme
110 Christophe COLINET V2 M 01:34:15.14 107 16 facebook Diplôme
111 Clement MILLEPIED SE M TRESSES RUNNING 01:34:18.98 108 38 facebook Diplôme
112 Fabrice CHUSSEAU SE M 01:34:23.49 109 39 facebook Diplôme
113 Régis ROSE V2 M 01:34:31.77 110 17 facebook Diplôme
114 Jean Marie COUPRIE V3 M CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:34:32.87 111 4 facebook Diplôme
115 Matthieu VILLAR V1 M 01:34:39.65 112 49 facebook Diplôme
116 Charlotte LEVEILLE SE F 01:34:42.68 4 2 facebook Diplôme
117 Patrick PELEAU V2 M BLACK RUNNERS DE SADIRAC 2 01:34:51.09 113 18 facebook Diplôme
118 Julien BRANDOLESE SE M 01:34:51.86 114 40 facebook Diplôme
119 Christophe GUYONVARCH V1 M 01:34:56.03 115 50 facebook Diplôme
120 Ludovic FERNANDES V2 M 01:34:56.26 116 19 facebook Diplôme
121 Franck HERTMANNI V1 M 01:35:23.60 117 51 facebook Diplôme
122 Romain MEUNIER SE M CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:35:24.35 118 41 facebook Diplôme
123 Melanie ARNAUD SE F TRESSES RUNNING 01:35:27.06 5 3 facebook Diplôme
124 christine LERCHUNDI V2 F UBM RUN AND CO 01:35:27.28 6 1 facebook Diplôme
125 Alain PECHAMBERT V4 M BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS 01:35:29.62 119 2 facebook Diplôme
126 Valerie CAIS V1 F CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:35:37.35 7 3 facebook Diplôme
127 Anthony FORTMIN SE M 01:35:52.42 120 42 facebook Diplôme
128 Patrick FERRIGNO V3 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:35:57.32 121 5 facebook Diplôme
129 Thierry DELAHAEY V1 M 01:36:09.20 122 52 facebook Diplôme
130 Eric LÉVY V1 M 01:36:12.94 123 53 facebook Diplôme
131 ARNAUD BARBE V1 M 01:36:13.75 124 54 facebook Diplôme
132 Sarah ABDOULHOUSSEN SE F UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:36:27.89 8 4 facebook Diplôme
133 Thomas ROUBAKOVITCH V1 M CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:36:31.63 125 55 facebook Diplôme
134 Philippe CAFFAR V2 M 01:36:32.44 126 20 facebook Diplôme
135 Charles LAGARDE SE M 01:36:56.20 127 43 facebook Diplôme
136 Stéphane VERGEOT V1 M STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 01:36:59.57 128 56 facebook Diplôme
137 Pascale LASSAUVAGEUX V3 F USCSAUCATS 01:37:01.33 9 1 facebook Diplôme
138 Amelie DUCLOS V1 F 01:37:24.84 10 4 facebook Diplôme
139 Guillaume ANDRIEU SE M 01:37:30.90 129 44 facebook Diplôme
140 Philippe BARTHELEMY V2 M UFOLEP 01:37:34.23 130 21 facebook Diplôme
141 Philippe PINEAU V2 M S/L CMO BASSENS 01:37:37.28 131 22 facebook Diplôme
142 Charles CONSEL V2 M 01:37:48.56 132 23 facebook Diplôme
143 Fabrice JACQUIN V1 M 01:37:50.52 133 57 facebook Diplôme
144 Cyril BESLAY SE M 01:37:52.04 134 45 facebook Diplôme
145 Jean-luc CONTIS V2 M US TALENCE* 01:37:59.72 135 24 facebook Diplôme
146 Frantz SUZIN V3 M CENON ATHLÉ 01:38:00.80 136 6 facebook Diplôme
147 Jean etienne DURAND V1 M 01:38:15.99 137 58 facebook Diplôme
148 Jerome DESDION V2 M HITBOX 33 01:38:23.33 138 25 facebook Diplôme
149 Laurent BOUQUIL SE M 01:38:29.62 139 46 facebook Diplôme
150 Francois-jerome LAURENT SE M 01:38:48.51 140 47 facebook Diplôme
151 Maxime CLAEYS SE M 01:38:51.21 141 48 facebook Diplôme
152 Lise GUERIN SE F BLACK RUNNERS DE SADIRAC 01:39:04.80 11 5 facebook Diplôme
153 MARION BESSON SE F 01:39:09.48 12 6 facebook Diplôme
154 Anne Laure LACAZE-TOTI V1 F CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:39:15.14 13 5 facebook Diplôme
155 Francois-emmanuel ROUJAS V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:39:35.22 142 59 facebook Diplôme
156 Laurent HUTTEAU V2 M LES GALOPINS BREDOIS 01:39:46.38 143 26 facebook Diplôme
157 Said BENSAOULA V2 M CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:39:52.88 144 27 facebook Diplôme
158 Laurent STARCK V1 M 01:39:54.13 145 60 facebook Diplôme
159 Cédric ALANDE SE M 01:39:58.59 146 49 facebook Diplôme
160 Alain DUFFOUR V2 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:40:01.92 147 28 facebook Diplôme
161 Yann BASSIERE SE M 01:40:05.30 148 50 facebook Diplôme
162 Benoit LI FOON CHEONG SE M FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF 01:40:28.85 149 51 facebook Diplôme
163 Kelly COULET ES F 01:40:35.04 14 1 facebook Diplôme
164 Eric ASTIEN V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:40:41.60 150 29 facebook Diplôme
165 Olivier HUMEAU V1 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 01:40:50.42 151 61 facebook Diplôme
166 XAVIER DUCHESNE SE M CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:40:53.64 152 52 facebook Diplôme
167 Eve BEAUFILS SE F 01:40:54.66 15 7 facebook Diplôme
168 Alexia TRAONOUEZ V1 F 01:40:55.20 16 6 facebook Diplôme
169 David BAUGUIL V1 M CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:40:57.68 153 62 facebook Diplôme
170 Jean-jacques HOCHARD V3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:41:02.42 154 7 facebook Diplôme
171 Nadège CONTIS V2 F S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 01:41:09.45 17 2 facebook Diplôme
172 Filipe ANTUNES V1 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:41:15.95 155 63 facebook Diplôme
173 Jerome CASSE V1 M 01:41:25.70 156 64 facebook Diplôme
174 Jerome VIAUD V1 M 01:41:27.17 157 65 facebook Diplôme
175 Yannick PRENAT SE M 01:41:29.48 158 53 facebook Diplôme
176 Eric GODRON V3 M CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:41:30.12 159 8 facebook Diplôme
177 Didier MASCAREL V2 M 01:42:19.31 160 30 facebook Diplôme
178 Olivier BRAUD V1 M 01:42:24.90 161 66 facebook Diplôme
179 Philippe RIOU V1 M 01:42:26.83 162 67 facebook Diplôme
180 Gwenaelle CHÉQUER SE F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:42:27.85 18 8 facebook Diplôme
181 Fabienne BONNET V1 F DBG 01:42:28.34 19 7 facebook Diplôme
182 Sébastien DEBACQ V1 M CA PORTETS 01:42:53.89 163 68 facebook Diplôme
183 Nicolas BOULAY V1 M 01:43:02.27 164 69 facebook Diplôme
184 Stéphanie RICHARD V1 F CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:43:02.40 20 8 facebook Diplôme
185 Julien DELMAS V1 M 01:43:11.55 165 70 facebook Diplôme
186 ETIENNE COSTES SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:43:12.26 166 54 facebook Diplôme
187 Sophie BANEY V2 F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:43:12.47 21 3 facebook Diplôme
188 Jean-Luc GATE V2 M 01:43:16.66 167 31 facebook Diplôme
189 Sylvain GUICHARD SE M 01:43:21.08 168 55 facebook Diplôme
190 Pascal FABRE V2 M S/L CMO BASSENS 01:44:06.46 169 32 facebook Diplôme
191 Johan MONZIE V1 M 01:44:09.68 170 71 facebook Diplôme
192 Laurent MASSIAT V1 M ASI SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC 01:44:16.44 171 72 facebook Diplôme
193 Freddy DAVIAUD V1 M 01:44:23.88 172 73 facebook Diplôme
194 Patrice LE RAY V3 M 01:44:53.91 173 9 facebook Diplôme
195 Stéphane CHICON SE M 01:45:13.26 174 56 facebook Diplôme
196 Frederic CAID V1 M 01:45:40.03 175 74 facebook Diplôme
197 Didier KIEBBE V2 M S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 01:46:03.74 176 33 facebook Diplôme
198 Herve MOULIA V1 M CURSAN 01:46:06.53 177 75 facebook Diplôme
199 LAURENT ROUSSET V1 M 01:46:20.12 178 76 facebook Diplôme
200 Fabien FOURCASSIES V1 M 01:46:34.54 179 77 facebook Diplôme
201 Nicolas CHAMBON SE M 01:46:43.63 180 57 facebook Diplôme
202 Thierry THOMAS V3 M ESB TRIATHLON 01:46:45.12 181 10 facebook Diplôme
203 Gilles LEBRIGAND V2 M ES BLANQUEFORT 01:46:45.17 182 34 facebook Diplôme
204 Lionel CHESNOT V1 M 01:46:45.67 183 78 facebook Diplôme
205 Christophe MOIROUX V1 M 01:46:50.91 184 79 facebook Diplôme
206 Alexandre GOURSOLLE V1 M 01:47:28.72 185 80 facebook Diplôme
207 Fabrice LABORIE SE M 01:47:44.16 186 58 facebook Diplôme
208 Amynn AL BAYATY V1 M 01:47:48.29 187 81 facebook Diplôme
209 Frederic LIESSI V1 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:47:58.39 188 82 facebook Diplôme
210 Nicolas BECAVIN V1 M 01:48:12.98 189 83 facebook Diplôme
211 Blandine LOBRE V1 F FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF 01:48:58.01 22 9 facebook Diplôme
212 Marika DUPONT SE F CA BEGLAIS 01:49:12.31 23 9 facebook Diplôme
213 Mohamed EL MOUSTINI V3 M RUN & CO BORDEAUX MÉTROPOLE 01:49:49.49 190 11 facebook Diplôme
214 Fabrice VRGA V2 M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 01:50:01.54 191 35 facebook Diplôme
215 Rachel LAMARGOT V2 F 01:50:07.06 24 4 facebook Diplôme
216 Cyrille HEUZEY V1 F AQUALIGNE 01:51:04.16 25 10 facebook Diplôme
217 Michel GUEGAN V1 M 01:51:12.15 192 84 facebook Diplôme
218 Lucile TROUETTE SE F 01:51:35.51 26 10 facebook Diplôme
219 Florent BERANGER SE M 01:51:35.72 193 59 facebook Diplôme
220 Fabien POUYET V2 M ESB TRIATHLON 01:51:58.65 194 36 facebook Diplôme
221 Patrick RIVET V2 M 01:51:58.97 195 37 facebook Diplôme
222 Patricia DUBAIN V1 F LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:52:06.63 27 11 facebook Diplôme
223 Marcel PIERRE V4 M USB 01:52:10.50 196 3 facebook Diplôme
224 Sandrine FERRER V1 F 01:52:19.96 28 12 facebook Diplôme
225 Patrick GAUDY V3 M 01:52:20.28 197 12 facebook Diplôme
226 Philippe GARDERE V2 M LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:52:32.60 198 38 facebook Diplôme
227 Lisa MAUGER SE F SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:52:56.80 29 11 facebook Diplôme
228 Serge ARNAUD V1 M 01:53:21.97 199 85 facebook Diplôme
229 Joan PONTALIER V1 M MONTU100RUN 01:53:49.49 200 86 facebook Diplôme
230 Gabriel MIHAILESCU V2 M 01:54:04.93 201 39 facebook Diplôme
231 Patrice RICARD V3 M 01:54:13.20 202 13 facebook Diplôme
232 Camille LUHERNE SE F 01:54:16.76 30 12 facebook Diplôme
233 Pierre LUPUYAU V2 M 01:54:34.02 203 40 facebook Diplôme
234 Emmanuel TOP SE M 01:55:36.38 204 60 facebook Diplôme
235 Arnaud LEMOUTE V1 M 01:55:40.15 205 87 facebook Diplôme
236 Florian ANCIAUX SE M 01:57:23.98 206 61 facebook Diplôme
237 Isabelle GAILLARD V2 F 01:57:54.04 31 5 facebook Diplôme
238 Agnès POQUET V3 F 01:58:01.99 32 2 facebook Diplôme
239 Arnaud LACAZE V1 M 01:58:13.59 207 88 facebook Diplôme
240 Christian ONOLFO V2 M 01:58:18.73 208 41 facebook Diplôme
241 Amélie ETCHEBARNE V1 F 01:58:19.93 33 13 facebook Diplôme
242 Cécile LABOUP V1 F OCCITANIE RUNNING 01:58:39.26 34 14 facebook Diplôme
243 Melanie DEFASSIAUX SE F 02:00:05.34 35 13 facebook Diplôme
244 Bernadette PEDRAZZINI V3 F USC ATHLETISME 02:00:06.68 36 3 facebook Diplôme
245 Christian BLAIZE V3 M 02:00:30.11 209 14 facebook Diplôme
246 Patrice VINCENT V2 M 02:00:49.03 210 42 facebook Diplôme
247 Gabriel MARTIN-HORCAJO SE M 02:00:55.78 211 62 facebook Diplôme
248 Stéphane LEROY V1 M DBS CROSS 02:01:30.93 212 89 facebook Diplôme
249 Xavier MONSEGU V1 M 02:01:45.69 213 90 facebook Diplôme
250 Marc LEFEBURE V2 M STHIK 02:02:15.92 214 43 facebook Diplôme
251 Marianne PISKURSKI V1 F 02:04:57.77 37 15 facebook Diplôme
252 Philippe SABOT V3 M 02:05:54.84 215 15 facebook Diplôme
253 Dominique BOYER V3 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 02:05:56.56 216 16 facebook Diplôme
254 Axelle CERMENO SE F 02:06:47.10 38 14 facebook Diplôme
255 Coralie HALLIER SE F TEAM KAGOUILLE 02:06:47.31 39 15 facebook Diplôme
256 christelle MENNETEAU V1 F 02:06:53.84 40 16 facebook Diplôme
257 Sabrina VICLIN V1 F 02:08:40.51 41 17 facebook Diplôme
258 Anne_marie MAGNÉ V1 F 02:09:15.05 42 18 facebook Diplôme
259 Christophe PINGUET V2 M A2 RUNNING 02:12:22.13 217 44 facebook Diplôme
260 Nicolas GROS SE M 02:12:34.24 218 63 facebook Diplôme
261 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M TEAM GG 02:13:07.42 219 17 facebook Diplôme
262 Lucile MARIONNET ES F DBS CROSS 02:13:30.31 43 2 facebook Diplôme
263 Franck VICTORIN V2 M 02:14:46.59 220 45 facebook Diplôme
264 Carole SOUPART V1 F 02:14:58.86 44 19 facebook Diplôme
265 Thierry RICHARD V1 M AS ST MEDARD 02:19:45.58 221 91 facebook Diplôme
266 Chloé BELGUERMI SE F CLUB TRAIL 02:26:22.92 45 16 facebook Diplôme
267 Josselin PERIO SE M CLUB TRAIL 02:28:00.57 222 64 facebook Diplôme