Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nathan GAY-PAGEON SE M 00:41:05.58 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Laurent CAZAL SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:42:38.06 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Bruno VERGE V1 M 00:43:32.81 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Auryan GUYON-RIERA SE M PUMA TEAM RUNNING 00:44:10.15 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Tristan EDER SE M POMPIERS BX TRIATHLON 00:44:17.05 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Benjamin RIPOLL SE M 00:44:36.78 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Thomas BIHEL SE M 00:45:12.28 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Anthony PRIEUR V1 M 00:46:27.87 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Liam MARTIN JU M 00:47:25.35 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Julien FOUCHER SE M UBM RUN AND CO 00:47:29.74 10 7 facebook facebook
11 Pierre Antoine MONTEL SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:48:19.94 11 8 facebook facebook
12 Stéphane MONET V2 M TRESSES RUNNING 00:48:39.48 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Nicolas GAUTIER SE M US Talence 00:48:56.08 13 9 facebook facebook
14 Stephane GUERIN V2 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 00:48:56.80 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Arnaud COMIN V1 M 00:49:01.92 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Maxime KIFFEL CA M 00:49:56.44 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Luca BLESSON ES M 00:50:13.07 17 1 facebook facebook
18 Vincent COLLIGNON SE M 00:50:20.02 18 10 facebook facebook
19 KEVIN LACOSTE V1 M LES FOULÉES LOUBESIENNE 00:50:22.19 19 4 facebook facebook
20 Helder MENDES CORREIA SE M 00:50:45.71 20 11 facebook facebook
21 Arnaud THERON V1 M 00:51:08.49 21 5 facebook facebook
22 Anne APIOU-GOUSSAU V1 F UBM RUN AND CO 00:51:10.08 1 1 facebook facebook
23 Yannick OMIECINSKI V2 M DBS CROSS 00:51:29.39 22 3 facebook facebook
24 Jean-pierre THOMAS V2 M 00:51:36.13 23 4 facebook facebook
25 Léo THIERRY CA M STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* 00:51:58.43 24 2 facebook facebook
26 Martial LAFORGE SE M 00:52:05.30 25 12 facebook facebook
27 Julien SMORODINTZEFF SE M 00:52:23.96 26 13 facebook facebook
28 Jeremie CAMPANER SE M 00:52:36.13 27 14 facebook facebook
29 Sebastien GATINEAU V1 M 00:52:48.73 28 6 facebook facebook
30 Christel SUCRET V1 F CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:53:21.82 2 2 facebook facebook
31 Maelys GAUDET ES F CMA 00:53:22.75 3 1 facebook facebook
32 Fabrice CABREJAS SE M 00:53:34.51 29 15 facebook facebook
33 Celine MEIRELES SE F 00:53:49.91 4 1 facebook facebook
34 Frederic CARASCOSO V1 M 00:54:32.61 30 7 facebook facebook
35 Mathieu PEREZ SE M 00:54:32.94 31 16 facebook facebook
36 Antoine SANSFAUTE SE M LES FOULÉES LOUBESIENNE 00:55:16.78 32 17 facebook facebook
37 Patrice MAZO V3 M CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 00:55:21.94 33 1 facebook facebook
38 Jimmy BOREL V1 M LES WARRIORS 00:55:21.95 34 8 facebook facebook
39 Olivier MIORIN V1 M TRESSES RUNNING 00:55:31.33 35 9 facebook facebook
40 Nina GRANDCHAMP SE F 00:55:36.22 5 2 facebook facebook
41 Benoit TAUZIEDE SE M TENNIS CLUB DU FRONSADAIS 00:55:42.96 36 18 facebook facebook
42 Marie FUMY SE F 00:55:45.30 6 3 facebook facebook
43 NICOLAS SOM SE M LES VENDANGEURS 00:55:48.05 37 19 facebook facebook
44 Alexis DE FILIPPO SE M 00:55:49.11 38 20 facebook facebook
45 Pascal BERTON V2 M RCC 00:55:53.43 39 5 facebook facebook
46 Denis MEYER V1 M 00:55:54.48 40 10 facebook facebook
47 Loïc BERNARD SE M RENNES TRIATHLON 00:56:03.10 41 21 facebook facebook
48 Fred ROUSSEAU SE M F.F.B.B 00:56:07.77 42 22 facebook facebook
49 David RANGOLLE SE M 00:56:27.04 43 23 facebook facebook
50 Rémi RATEL SE M HITBOX 33 00:56:32.79 44 24 facebook facebook
51 Gregory POIRIER V1 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 00:56:36.44 45 11 facebook facebook
52 Maxime CHUSSEAU CA M 00:56:44.40 46 3 facebook facebook
53 Nicolas QUENEHERVE CA M 00:56:44.40 47 4 facebook facebook
54 Christophe RABASSA V2 M 00:57:15.88 48 6 facebook facebook
55 Cyrille TEMPLIER V1 M 00:57:19.74 49 12 facebook facebook
56 Sébastien VIALA V1 M 00:57:19.96 50 13 facebook facebook
57 Patrick VIDEAU V2 M 00:57:20.26 51 7 facebook facebook
58 Alexandre MAGNÉ SE M 00:57:30.08 52 25 facebook facebook
59 jean pierre BORDENAVE V1 M 00:57:56.24 53 14 facebook facebook
60 Jonathan SERRE SE M 00:58:03.59 54 26 facebook facebook
61 Philippe AZEMAR V2 M 00:58:05.57 55 8 facebook facebook
62 Pierre COUZI SE M 00:58:23.56 56 27 facebook facebook
63 David MEREUZE V1 M 00:58:41.69 57 15 facebook facebook
64 David QUERUEL V2 M CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 00:58:43.58 58 9 facebook facebook
65 Aurore LEPORCQ V1 F CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 00:58:53.95 7 3 facebook facebook
66 Louis-jean LOTTIN SE M 00:59:03.28 59 28 facebook facebook
67 Olivier BERNARD V1 M 00:59:10.82 60 16 facebook facebook
68 Vincent DUVIGNAC SE M 00:59:19.77 61 29 facebook facebook
69 Laurent FAYE V1 M 00:59:25.26 62 17 facebook facebook
70 Jean MARTOS V3 M TEAM BASSENS 00:59:25.27 63 2 facebook facebook
71 Frédéric CARLET V1 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 00:59:26.07 64 18 facebook facebook
72 Laurent DAUTRIAT V1 M 00:59:39.64 65 19 facebook facebook
73 Damien MARIE SE M 00:59:40.50 66 30 facebook facebook
74 Jean-bernard APIOU-GOUSSAU V3 M UBM RUN AND CO 00:59:58.13 67 3 facebook facebook
75 Damien FLORIANI SE M 01:00:13.50 68 31 facebook facebook
76 Marion CRÉCENT SE F 01:00:29.79 8 4 facebook facebook
77 Melina ABDOU SE F UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:01:02.29 9 5 facebook facebook
78 Adrien GASTON SE M 01:01:07.17 69 32 facebook facebook
79 Julie SOULEYREAU SE F S/L CMO BASSENS 01:01:14.36 10 6 facebook facebook
80 Michel DIVERNY V3 M 01:01:16.82 70 4 facebook facebook
81 Cyril AUGUEUX V1 M 01:01:26.56 71 20 facebook facebook
82 Davy FONTELAS SE M 01:01:32.62 72 33 facebook facebook
83 Lucas MONTMAUR ES M 01:01:35.23 73 2 facebook facebook
84 Jérôme LACAMPAGNE SE M 01:01:40.75 74 34 facebook facebook
85 Emilie BONNAUD SE F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 01:01:41.42 11 7 facebook facebook
86 Bruno LOZES V2 M 01:01:45.29 75 10 facebook facebook
87 Mathieu METIVIER V1 M 01:01:50.21 76 21 facebook facebook
88 Frédéric DUMAS V1 M 01:01:52.15 77 22 facebook facebook
89 Vanessa CHAVIER V1 F CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:01:54.71 12 4 facebook facebook
90 Ludovic RAMAYE SE M HITBOX 33 01:02:04.32 78 35 facebook facebook
91 Rodolphe RUS SE M 01:02:11.86 79 36 facebook facebook
92 Simon SANCHEZ DIAZ SE M 01:02:14.56 80 37 facebook facebook
93 Mathilde VALERY SE F AVIA Club 01:02:19.69 13 8 facebook facebook
94 Vincent KAMAROPOULOS V1 M GRINGO D'OR 01:02:19.89 81 23 facebook facebook
95 Jean RATEL SE M 01:02:21.90 82 38 facebook facebook
96 David LANCINOT V1 M 01:02:35.28 83 24 facebook facebook
97 Didier LAVIE V3 M 01:03:12.78 84 5 facebook facebook
98 Belen GRANADOS V1 F 01:03:17.77 14 5 facebook facebook
99 Vincent DAGOIS SE M 01:03:18.64 85 39 facebook facebook
100 Marc SABATIER SE M CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:03:20.52 86 40 facebook facebook
101 Jean-christophe MERIGUET V1 M 01:03:48.64 87 25 facebook facebook
102 Eric GALAN V2 M 01:04:09.29 88 11 facebook facebook
103 Vincent MARTINET V1 M 01:04:13.53 89 26 facebook facebook
104 Cedric RIFFLART V1 M 01:04:19.21 90 27 facebook facebook
105 Anthony CAZADIEU SE M 01:04:26.63 91 41 facebook facebook
106 Aurélien CONSTANT SE M 01:04:36.17 92 42 facebook facebook
107 Jean Paul LAMOTHE V2 M 01:04:36.47 93 12 facebook facebook
108 Anne MALIBERT V3 F 01:04:45.24 15 1 facebook facebook
109 Fanny VIOLLET ES F 01:04:54.88 16 2 facebook facebook
110 Hugues CHAMOIS V2 M 01:05:01.42 94 13 facebook facebook
111 Sebastien GOUBIER SE M 01:05:03.93 95 43 facebook facebook
112 Frederic DEZES SE M 01:05:05.02 96 44 facebook facebook
113 Julia OBERON SE F LES WARRIORS 01:05:06.08 17 9 facebook facebook
114 Laurent ETCHECAHAR V1 M 01:05:20.91 97 28 facebook facebook
115 ALAIN ALBUCHER V2 M 01:05:26.08 98 14 facebook facebook
116 Alexandre DUPLAU V1 M 01:05:28.15 99 29 facebook facebook
117 Alexandre ROCHELLE V1 M 01:05:34.28 100 30 facebook facebook
118 Bruno BASSINET SE M 01:05:39.20 101 45 facebook facebook
119 Frederic SIMOES SE M 01:05:39.81 102 46 facebook facebook
120 Jean Christophe PODENX V3 M BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS 01:05:50.62 103 6 facebook facebook
121 Frederic GIL V1 M CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:05:57.91 104 31 facebook facebook
122 Didier CAMPAN V2 M 01:05:58.41 105 15 facebook facebook
123 Eric PAULAIS V2 M 01:06:04.55 106 16 facebook facebook
124 Eric ROUX V2 M 01:06:04.91 107 17 facebook facebook
125 Loïc VIOLLET V2 M CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:06:07.05 108 18 facebook facebook
126 Sylvain QUENEHERVE V2 M 01:06:09.21 109 19 facebook facebook
127 Lucie DUBOURDIEU SE F 01:06:09.59 18 10 facebook facebook
128 Jean-Pierre MARTIN V3 M 01:06:11.90 110 7 facebook facebook
129 Nicolas LATOURNERIE SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:06:17.33 111 47 facebook facebook
130 Mylene DESMOULIN SE F 01:06:18.22 19 11 facebook facebook
131 Thierry CURIEN V2 M 01:06:18.60 112 20 facebook facebook
132 Caro MAUCORT SE F F.F.B.B 01:06:21.04 20 12 facebook facebook
133 Kareen ARNOLD V1 F CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:06:26.39 21 6 facebook facebook
134 Cecile REMY V2 F CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:06:41.92 22 1 facebook facebook
135 Lilian CHAILLAT SE M 01:06:57.46 113 48 facebook facebook
136 Daniel CAILLOU V3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:07:35.04 114 8 facebook facebook
137 Mathieu COSTE SE M 01:07:43.34 115 49 facebook facebook
138 Laurent PINCELLOTTI V1 M 01:07:44.92 116 32 facebook facebook
139 Sébastien CHUSSEAU V1 M 01:07:58.75 117 33 facebook facebook
140 Yannick LEMAGOROU SE M 01:08:03.82 118 50 facebook facebook
141 Mathieu CLAIRVOYANT SE M 01:08:04.19 119 51 facebook facebook
142 Samuel ONFRAY V1 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 01:08:22.89 120 34 facebook facebook
143 Aurelie DUMOULIN-DUROSIE SE F 01:08:37.60 23 13 facebook facebook
144 Charles PAULIAT SE M 01:08:38.65 121 52 facebook facebook
145 Christophe JACQUET V1 M 01:08:43.23 122 35 facebook facebook
146 Alban LACOSTE SE M 01:08:45.57 123 53 facebook facebook
147 Tristan AURIGNY V1 M 01:08:50.78 124 36 facebook facebook
148 Nicolas JOUSSE V1 M 01:08:53.84 125 37 facebook facebook
149 Jocelyne WINIAREK V2 F 01:08:58.31 24 2 facebook facebook
150 Jocelin FONTAINE V2 M 01:09:01.69 126 21 facebook facebook
151 Estelle DENIS V1 F 01:09:02.87 25 7 facebook facebook
152 Christian QUELLIER V3 M 01:09:11.45 127 9 facebook facebook
153 cedric AYBAR V1 M 01:09:14.60 128 38 facebook facebook
154 Sylvie FOURTEAU V1 F 01:09:15.28 26 8 facebook facebook
155 NADèGE GROLEAU V1 F TEAM ALADIN 01:09:26.72 27 9 facebook facebook
156 Aurélie SCHILLING-MICHELOT V1 F TEAM ALADIN 01:09:26.98 28 10 facebook facebook
157 Axelle LE GRIX V1 F TEAM ALADIN 01:09:27.02 29 11 facebook facebook
158 Benoit SAUVIAT SE M HITBOX 33 01:09:27.62 129 54 facebook facebook
159 Charline NOYAU ES F 01:09:33.87 30 3 facebook facebook
160 Claudine COUZI V2 F UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:09:35.85 31 3 facebook facebook
161 Jean Paul SIRUEN V3 M 01:09:46.20 130 10 facebook facebook
162 Stephane PINDAT LABORDE V1 M 01:09:54.18 131 39 facebook facebook
163 Jackie LOWAGIE V4 M 01:09:54.56 132 1 facebook facebook
164 Pauline BARBOT SE F 01:09:55.74 32 14 facebook facebook
165 David GUIONIE SE M 01:09:59.28 133 55 facebook facebook
166 Lisa COURONNÉ SE F LES WARRIORS 01:10:07.85 33 15 facebook facebook
167 Laurent BOURIDEYS V2 M MARCHE ET COURS A BLAYE 01:10:13.66 134 22 facebook facebook
168 Geffrey MARX SE M 01:10:18.89 135 56 facebook facebook
169 Vanessa POIROT V1 F CA PORTETS 01:10:29.03 34 12 facebook facebook
170 Yoann MALEYRAN SE M 01:10:32.75 136 57 facebook facebook
171 Clement PHAM SE M 01:10:32.83 137 58 facebook facebook
172 Jim PAYET V2 M 01:10:51.55 138 23 facebook facebook
173 Vanessa LEHMANN SE F 01:11:00.95 35 16 facebook facebook
174 Laetitia DE BRASSIER DE JOCAS SE F 01:11:01.42 36 17 facebook facebook
175 Léo LAVERGNE SE M MSC CRÉON 01:11:15.36 139 59 facebook facebook
176 FRANCK BAGEIN V1 M 01:11:19.83 140 40 facebook facebook
177 Nathan CHAZARENC SE M 01:11:31.83 141 60 facebook facebook
178 Chantal NARBAIS V1 F 01:11:32.68 37 13 facebook facebook
179 Victor TERRAZA V1 M 01:11:34.97 142 41 facebook facebook
180 Erwan ROUSSET V1 M CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:11:38.71 143 42 facebook facebook
181 Anne GIRARD LAMARQUE SE F 01:11:50.06 38 18 facebook facebook
182 Philippe BECHTA V1 M 01:12:01.45 144 43 facebook facebook
183 François HOURCQ V1 M 01:12:01.81 145 44 facebook facebook
184 J.philippe DESPUJOL V1 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:12:03.28 146 45 facebook facebook
185 Gerard LAFON V3 M 01:12:07.98 147 11 facebook facebook
186 Stev BOUROILLEAU V1 M 01:12:13.09 148 46 facebook facebook
187 Anais GAUTIER SE F 01:12:16.27 39 19 facebook facebook
188 Gaelle BERTRAND V1 F 01:12:36.05 40 14 facebook facebook
189 Anne marie GOURDIN V2 F 01:12:46.21 41 4 facebook facebook
190 Agnes DELEMER V2 F 01:12:48.95 42 5 facebook facebook
191 Sandrine HERTMANNI V1 F CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:12:54.55 43 15 facebook facebook
192 Pierre SALVAN SE M 01:13:17.14 149 61 facebook facebook
193 Jean louis BACON V2 M CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:13:18.05 150 24 facebook facebook
194 Jean SAGAU V2 M MEWA 01:13:22.67 151 25 facebook facebook
195 Stephanie PAUILHAC V1 F ETC ATHLETICS HITBOX33 01:13:25.58 44 16 facebook facebook
196 Jerome PAUILHAC V1 M ETC ATHLETICS HITBOX33 01:13:25.99 152 47 facebook facebook
197 Luc BAUDOIN V2 M S/L CMO BASSENS 01:13:27.17 153 26 facebook facebook
198 michael BOITET V1 M 01:13:34.60 154 48 facebook facebook
199 Pierrick BARBAROUX SE M 01:13:35.58 155 62 facebook facebook
200 Ophélie CLÉMOT SE F 01:13:36.47 45 20 facebook facebook
201 Cyril LARQUEY SE M 01:13:36.50 156 63 facebook facebook
202 Cecile QUEYRON V2 F S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:13:42.44 46 6 facebook facebook
203 Florence FERNANDEZ V2 F CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:13:44.89 47 7 facebook facebook
204 Sandra DUBOIS V1 F 01:14:03.41 48 17 facebook facebook
205 Benoit BARONNET V1 M CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:14:04.15 157 49 facebook facebook
206 Aurelie BLANCHET V1 F 01:14:07.31 49 18 facebook facebook
207 Armelle KERBRAT V1 F 01:14:16.96 50 19 facebook facebook
208 Fabienne CHAMOIS V1 F 01:14:16.97 51 20 facebook facebook
209 Charlotte THIL SE F 01:14:37.27 52 21 facebook facebook
210 Sandra BROSSET VINCENT V1 F CA PORTETS 01:14:45.05 53 21 facebook facebook
211 Caroline LANDES SE F 01:14:49.17 54 22 facebook facebook
212 Thomas ROUGELOT SE M 01:14:52.30 158 64 facebook facebook
213 Angelique BOSSARD PREVOST V1 F 01:14:59.48 55 22 facebook facebook
214 Elianne VIALARD SE F 01:14:59.72 56 23 facebook facebook
215 Jean Claude MORLAAS V3 M 01:15:01.45 159 12 facebook facebook
216 myriam CHALMIN SE F HITBOX 33 01:15:10.03 57 24 facebook facebook
217 Mathias FAUTRAD SE M 01:15:14.97 160 65 facebook facebook
218 Jack BONNAUD V4 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:15:15.17 161 2 facebook facebook
219 Stéphanie ANDRAU SE F 01:15:15.69 58 25 facebook facebook
220 Valerie VAUX SE F 01:15:16.75 59 26 facebook facebook
221 Stephanie LORENT V1 F 01:15:18.29 60 23 facebook facebook
222 Laurence REY V2 F CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:15:24.90 61 8 facebook facebook
223 Adeline MARIE V1 F 01:15:33.83 62 24 facebook facebook
224 Guillaume KREBS V1 M 01:15:33.90 162 50 facebook facebook
225 Jean-pierre VILLAR V4 M 01:15:51.10 163 3 facebook facebook
226 Laure MINVIELLE V1 F 01:15:54.37 63 25 facebook facebook
227 Sylvain DA COSTA COECHO SE M 01:16:05.00 164 66 facebook facebook
228 Laetitia SAADI SE F 01:16:05.33 64 27 facebook facebook
229 Ségolène GANNE SE F 01:16:07.71 65 28 facebook facebook
230 Clément CHATELIER SE M 01:16:08.28 165 67 facebook facebook
231 Katia LADOS V1 F HITBOX 33 01:16:28.48 66 26 facebook facebook
232 Laura MILLEPIED SE F TRESSES RUNNING 01:16:41.39 67 29 facebook facebook
233 Jerome DEZERT SE M 01:16:50.34 166 68 facebook facebook
234 Anne Laure SALVAN SE F 01:16:55.49 68 30 facebook facebook
235 Amelie AUBERT SE F 01:16:55.54 69 31 facebook facebook
236 Jackie OZANNE V4 F CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:17:03.02 70 1 facebook facebook
237 Patrick FLAMBARD V3 M DBS CROSS 01:17:42.56 167 13 facebook facebook
238 Elodie COMBES SE F 01:17:44.70 71 32 facebook facebook
239 Sophie REAZAN V1 F 01:17:46.50 72 27 facebook facebook
240 Pascale GAUTIER V2 F MILLE PATTES TAUPONT (56) 01:17:49.88 73 9 facebook facebook
241 Maude CARLET V1 F CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:18:01.98 74 28 facebook facebook
242 Stephane BLANCHETETE V1 M 01:18:19.10 168 51 facebook facebook
243 Florence BAUGUIL V1 F CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:18:25.72 75 29 facebook facebook
244 Elise GAUTIER SE F 01:18:39.43 76 33 facebook facebook
245 Laetitia BASSINET V1 F 01:18:42.10 77 30 facebook facebook
246 Julie DELPIT SE F 01:18:48.05 78 34 facebook facebook
247 Mélanie KOSKA V1 F 01:19:09.84 79 31 facebook facebook
248 Mireille VEROUX SE F 01:19:11.90 80 35 facebook facebook
249 Benjamin LE BRIS SE M 01:19:12.00 169 69 facebook facebook
250 Berangere AUVRAY V1 F 01:19:29.39 81 32 facebook facebook
251 Olivier SMITH V3 M 01:19:51.66 170 14 facebook facebook
252 Patricia THOMAS V2 F ES BLANQUEFORT 01:19:53.20 82 10 facebook facebook
253 Kevin SAADI SE M 01:19:57.63 171 70 facebook facebook
254 Christophe HIRONDEAU V2 M 01:20:16.38 172 27 facebook facebook
255 Arnaud PLET SE M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:20:40.14 173 71 facebook facebook
256 Sylvie DEBRIE V3 F ES BLANQUEFORT 01:20:47.02 83 2 facebook facebook
257 Laure ECHEGUT SE F 01:21:12.81 84 36 facebook facebook
258 Deborah HUEBER SE F TRESSES RUNNING 01:21:45.61 85 37 facebook facebook
259 Alexandra CARAT V1 F S/L CM FLOIRACS/L CM FLOIRAC 01:21:48.64 86 33 facebook facebook
260 Pauline BELLEGARDE SE F TRESSES RUNNING 01:21:49.78 87 38 facebook facebook
261 Arnaud LACHAPELLE V1 M 01:22:01.37 174 52 facebook facebook
262 Max BEGUERIA V3 M 01:22:01.57 175 15 facebook facebook
263 Maïtena LACOSTE V1 F JAMAISANSMONCHIEN 01:22:26.31 88 34 facebook facebook
264 Sonia CHUSSEAU SE F JAMAISANSMONCHIEN 01:22:26.39 89 39 facebook facebook
265 Marine COURET SE F 01:22:35.99 90 40 facebook facebook
266 Erwan MAZURIÉ SE M 01:22:36.57 176 72 facebook facebook
267 Laurent BANULS V2 M 01:22:36.96 177 28 facebook facebook
268 Maryline PATRIGEON V1 F TRESSES RUNNING 01:22:57.69 91 35 facebook facebook
269 Stéphanne RAGUET V1 F 01:22:58.53 92 36 facebook facebook
270 Antonio JURADO V1 M 01:23:41.83 178 53 facebook facebook
271 Jérémie KORJANEVSKI V1 M 01:23:41.90 179 54 facebook facebook
272 Anne Marie DUBOS SE F 01:23:56.67 93 41 facebook facebook
273 Anne ROULET SE F 01:23:56.92 94 42 facebook facebook
274 Olivia DELORME V1 F 01:24:02.39 95 37 facebook facebook
275 Milene ARBES V1 F 01:25:35.83 96 38 facebook facebook
276 Thibault DEBORNE V1 M 01:25:36.95 180 55 facebook facebook
277 Jacques DUFOUR V3 M 01:26:06.52 181 16 facebook facebook
278 Corinne BAUDUCEL V2 F 01:27:18.89 97 11 facebook facebook
279 Coralie PARISI AZNAR SE F 01:27:18.91 98 43 facebook facebook
280 Michel DUPOND V3 M 01:27:19.63 182 17 facebook facebook
281 Eric CEAU-BOUCHONNET V2 M 01:27:27.70 183 29 facebook facebook
282 Yanna TIROT SE F 01:27:43.33 99 44 facebook facebook
283 Catherine QUERUEL V1 F CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:27:43.67 100 39 facebook facebook
284 Sandra LABORIE V2 F 01:27:47.30 101 12 facebook facebook
285 Philippe PAULIAT V3 M 01:28:40.36 184 18 facebook facebook
286 Sylvie EL MOUSTINI V3 F RUN & CO BORDEAUX MÉTROPOLE 01:29:20.54 102 3 facebook facebook
287 Jean-Marie LAURENT V4 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:29:20.86 185 4 facebook facebook
288 Didier CASTAGNEDE V2 M 01:33:16.57 186 30 facebook facebook
289 mathieu VALINO V1 M 01:33:36.32 187 56 facebook facebook
290 Sabine ENJALBERT V1 F CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:33:37.05 103 40 facebook facebook
291 Camille GODRON SE F 01:33:37.30 104 45 facebook facebook
292 Jean BOYER V3 M CN ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:33:39.16 188 19 facebook facebook
293 Edith DERENONCOURT V4 F AS LIBOURNE* 01:33:56.69 105 2 facebook facebook
294 jerome JOSSEAUME SE M 01:34:24.75 189 73 facebook facebook
295 Mélanie BARRET V1 F 01:35:20.63 106 41 facebook facebook
296 Elodie LOUIS V1 F 01:35:20.67 107 42 facebook facebook
297 Eric LUBERT V1 M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:35:20.86 190 57 facebook facebook