Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Franck ROSSIN V1 M 03:44:01.50 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Stephane DOLLE V1 M 03:58:33.22 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Gilles MAZEAU V1 M PAS DE CLUB 03:59:22.10 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Patrice NALET SE M AGN 33 03:59:43.69 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Vincent DESNOYERS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:02:55.69 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Sebastien BUISSON V1 M 04:10:19.70 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Laurent JAVERZAC V1 M FAN DE MARIE 04:14:25.35 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Yannick BAHON V2 M ASAEC GUER 04:16:24.25 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Philippe ROUSSEAU V1 M MIXTEAM CHIPIRONS 04:17:13.69 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Pierre-alain THIERRY V1 M NL24 04:19:14.90 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Cédric CLÉMENT SE M 04:20:07.60 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Dominique BOULVAIS SE M COURIR A DOL 04:23:15.17 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 René-xavier ROMÉ SE M COURIR A DOL 04:23:15.18 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Patrick DUPERRON V2 M 04:24:42.70 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Jean Yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 04:25:55.18 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Benoit EGASSE SE M NL27 04:26:05.14 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Olivier GOSSET V1 M SPLACH TRIATHLON 04:28:19.27 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Sebastien GODEFROY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:28:59.58 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Timothée VENOT SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:29:21.25 19 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Sebastien BOYER V1 M TEAM GRANY 04:29:52.92 20 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Karine LEVY V1 F TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER 04:29:59.39 1 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Sebastien GRELLETY V1 M SPP 04:32:52.73 21 9 facebook Diplôme
23 Guillaume CHAMINADE SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:32:53.01 22 9 facebook Diplôme
24 Michael CHEVALIER SE M NL33 04:34:45.78 23 10 facebook Diplôme
25 Ludovic PORTERE V1 M 1000PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 04:34:51.79 24 10 facebook Diplôme
26 Frédérique MAZZER V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 04:35:12.37 2 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Cédric TAJCHNER V1 M 04:35:15.39 25 11 facebook Diplôme
28 Florian RIDEAU SE M NL33 04:36:00.00 26 11 facebook Diplôme
29 Benjamin CANTIRAN SE M 04:39:13.63 27 12 facebook Diplôme
30 Bruno DE CONTI V1 M NL 33 04:39:19.36 28 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Benjamin GUILLAUME SE M 04:40:28.91 29 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Stephanie BUISSON V1 F 04:41:22.24 3 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Christophe FARGE V1 M CONDAT TRAIL 04:41:27.84 30 13 facebook Diplôme
34 Frédéric DUBOIS V2 M ASPTT AGEN 04:43:06.29 31 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Camille VAN AALDEREN SE F 04:45:18.92 4 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Stephane ROBIDOU V1 M COURIR A DOL 04:53:07.90 32 14 facebook Diplôme
37 Jérôme JUHEL V1 M 04:55:30.75 33 15 facebook Diplôme
38 Arnaud FLAUX SE M 04:55:30.96 34 16 facebook Diplôme
39 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 04:56:36.89 35 14 facebook Diplôme
40 Alexandre GARAUD V1 M 04:59:37.88 36 17 facebook Diplôme
41 Christophe PUECH V1 M 05:00:14.02 37 15 facebook Diplôme
42 Eric DUPOUY V1 M 05:00:16.70 38 16 facebook Diplôme
43 Damien MERMET V2 M 05:04:09.13 39 5 facebook Diplôme
44 Laurent MAENZA SE M TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER 05:06:02.10 40 18 facebook Diplôme
45 Laëtitia JOUET V1 F ESMGO 05:06:15.65 5 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Stéphane POTET V1 M NOMAD SUN 05:09:35.56 41 17 facebook Diplôme
47 Thomas GARNESSON SE M 05:10:26.51 42 19 facebook Diplôme
48 Xavier DUTHEIL V1 M 05:10:46.36 43 18 facebook Diplôme
49 Annie FEUVRIER V1 F CIV CHEVREUSE 05:13:30.68 6 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Christelle DETALLE V1 F CIV CHEVREUSE 05:13:30.76 7 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Mathilde LEPROUST V1 F CIVCHEVREUSE 05:13:30.81 8 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Corinne FOUCHE V1 F FOULEES VERTES DE LALO 05:13:46.35 9 5 facebook Diplôme
53 Vincent LABURTHE V1 M FOULEES VERTES DE LALO 05:13:46.65 44 19 facebook Diplôme
54 Mathieu BOIRET SE M 05:13:47.99 45 20 facebook Diplôme
55 Sebastien GUIRAO SE M 05:14:32.29 46 21 facebook Diplôme
56 Claire COURAPIED SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:15:36.64 10 6 facebook Diplôme
57 Hervé ASTRUC V1 M VTT ZACCROS SOURZAC 05:15:36.92 47 20 facebook Diplôme
58 Cedric ROUZIER SE M NL 24 05:15:46.09 48 22 facebook Diplôme
59 Thierry PREVOST V1 M NL 24 05:17:01.09 49 21 facebook Diplôme
60 Jonathan ARDOUIN SE M NOMAD SUN 05:17:29.17 50 23 facebook Diplôme
61 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 05:17:55.41 51 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Pascal PETIT V2 M CIV CHEVREUSE 05:18:52.73 52 7 facebook Diplôme
63 Didier MERLOS V3 M NL 24 05:19:22.39 53 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Yannick PRIETO V1 M LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE 05:20:14.86 54 22 facebook Diplôme
65 Didier DEHORS V2 M CA BELVES 05:20:37.60 55 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Sandra DESBOIS V1 F 05:21:29.82 11 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Agnès SAVEL V1 F CIV CHEVREUSE 05:22:20.43 12 5 facebook Diplôme
68 Veronique RICHARD V1 F CIV CHEVREUSE 05:22:20.69 13 6 facebook Diplôme
69 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 05:25:09.60 56 9 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean claude CASTANHO V2 M TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER 05:27:01.55 57 10 facebook Diplôme
71 Alexandre PARENT V1 M 05:27:24.87 58 23 facebook Diplôme
72 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 05:27:31.02 14 7 facebook Diplôme
73 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 05:31:59.05 59 11 facebook Diplôme
74 Laetitia DARD SE F 05:33:12.47 15 7 facebook Diplôme
75 Joel DARD V1 M 05:33:13.90 60 24 facebook Diplôme
76 Marie-astrid POISSON SE F 05:33:36.76 16 8 facebook Diplôme
77 Christophe JOURDAIN V1 M 05:35:41.21 61 25 facebook Diplôme
78 Stephane VIGIER V1 M 05:35:41.69 62 26 facebook Diplôme
79 Pascale GRIFFAULT V2 F 05:37:29.51 17 2 facebook Diplôme
80 Chris FOSTER V2 F fleurus athlétisme 05:39:58.51 18 3 facebook Diplôme
81 Yves CHEVALIER V3 M CIVCHEVREUSE 05:40:23.05 63 3 facebook Diplôme
82 Rene LOPEZ V3 M 05:47:27.57 64 4 facebook Diplôme
83 Eric GAUDY V1 M 05:48:16.94 65 27 facebook Diplôme
84 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 05:50:53.98 66 5 facebook Diplôme
85 éric PIEGAY V1 M 05:52:03.88 67 28 facebook Diplôme
86 Cyrille CELARD V1 M 05:52:03.97 68 29 facebook Diplôme
87 Thibaut WILQUIN SE M SL PERIGORD NOIR A 05:54:44.62 69 24 facebook Diplôme
88 Olivier GACHASSIN V1 M US Talence 05:56:13.91 70 30 facebook Diplôme
89 Stéphane DELPECH V1 M 05:56:53.69 71 31 facebook Diplôme
90 Philippe SAINTE-CROIX V2 M ASPOM COURSE 05:56:53.77 72 12 facebook Diplôme
91 Jean marc FERRER V3 M 05:58:31.95 73 6 facebook Diplôme
92 Claire HELLO V2 F CIVC 05:59:08.85 19 4 facebook Diplôme
93 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:02:20.76 74 7 facebook Diplôme
94 Matthieu NAVARRO SE M NOMAD SUN 06:10:10.50 75 25 facebook Diplôme
95 Séverine CHEVALLEY SE F IBAL 06:10:34.78 20 9 facebook Diplôme
96 Sébastien LENORMAND SE M 06:14:01.07 76 26 facebook Diplôme
97 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M NL24 06:14:42.32 77 13 facebook Diplôme
98 Lina MOMPONTET ES F NL24 06:16:49.23 21 10 facebook Diplôme
99 Rémy DELGA SE M 06:18:32.13 78 27 facebook Diplôme
100 Yvette BRETOU V2 F NL24 06:26:17.60 22 5 facebook Diplôme
101 Jean-marc DELGADO V2 M 06:32:39.31 79 14 facebook Diplôme
102 Fabrice CRAMPON V1 M NL24 06:41:19.84 80 32 facebook Diplôme
103 Laurent THEILLET V1 M 06:42:58.98 81 33 facebook Diplôme
104 Marie paule THEILLET V1 F 06:42:59.39 23 8 facebook Diplôme
105 Patrick SAVEL V2 M CIV CHEVREUSE 06:46:54.80 82 15 facebook Diplôme
106 Marie pierre CARON V2 F CIV CHEVREUSE 06:46:54.92 24 6 facebook Diplôme
107 Serge BRASSEM V3 M 06:47:57.53 83 8 facebook Diplôme
108 Philippe FERRANDO V2 M CIV CHEVREUSE 06:51:26.49 84 16 facebook Diplôme
109 David GABILLARD SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 07:05:15.11 85 28 facebook Diplôme
110 Michèle MOMPONTET V2 F 07:16:33.63 25 7 facebook Diplôme
111 Nadia DESPAGNET SE F 07:16:33.70 26 11 facebook Diplôme
112 Barbara NUNEZ V1 F 07:21:01.46 27 12 facebook Diplôme
113 Rémy RAUSCHER SE M 07:22:41.42 86 29 facebook Diplôme