Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nicolas MIQUEL SE M 03:26:09.44 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Cédric DUMONTEIL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:36:29.07 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Paul DENIZEAUX SE M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 03:38:52.70 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Franck ROSSIN V1 M 03:51:52.78 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Florian BUTON SE M RAPV 03:53:58.48 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Justin STEVENS SE M 04:01:05.60 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Samuel GAUTHIER SE M XMEN 04:02:51.00 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Thomas BACHELET SE M 04:05:31.97 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Remy JEGARD V1 M 04:08:40.03 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Nicolas MOURET SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:12:54.01 10 7 facebook facebook
11 Mickael GUIPOUY SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:13:43.79 11 8 facebook facebook
12 Guillaume DUBOURDIEU SE M 04:15:28.01 12 9 facebook facebook
13 Pierre-louis ARCHIMBAUD SE M UAC BRIOUXAISE 04:16:22.86 13 10 facebook facebook
14 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 04:19:22.59 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Didier BOULEY V1 M 04:20:03.65 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Jerome ROUSSEAU V1 M TEAM , 04:21:11.27 16 5 facebook facebook
17 Jerome DA SILVA PEREIRA V1 M RRUN 04:24:07.32 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Vincent RAFFRAY V1 M 04:26:28.28 18 7 facebook facebook
19 Michaël WAGRET V1 M 04:27:35.49 19 8 facebook facebook
20 Romain FONTANILLE SE M LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 04:28:19.15 20 11 facebook facebook
21 Thierry DANIS V2 M 04:28:50.59 21 2 facebook facebook
22 Guillaume BEI SE M 04:29:11.00 22 12 facebook facebook
23 Geoffroy BRESSON SE M 04:30:16.57 23 13 facebook facebook
24 Franck MORIN SE M US Talence 04:33:31.72 24 14 facebook facebook
25 Yoann LE GALL V1 M 04:38:41.48 25 9 facebook facebook
26 Brendan RANNOU SE M BRENDAN RANNOU 04:40:01.69 26 15 facebook facebook
27 Sebastien GUIRAO V1 M TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 04:41:21.68 27 10 facebook facebook
28 Anthony MEUNIER V1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 04:42:50.85 28 11 facebook facebook
29 Tony BACHELIER SE M ARSL TRI 04:42:51.13 29 16 facebook facebook
30 Emmanuel HARDOUIN V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 04:43:08.97 30 12 facebook facebook
31 Philippe ARNAUD V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 04:43:46.97 31 13 facebook facebook
32 Tim BULMAN V1 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 04:44:30.76 32 14 facebook facebook
33 Stephane OGERON V2 M 04:45:15.44 33 3 facebook facebook
34 Jérôme CAPOT V1 M 04:45:52.81 34 15 facebook facebook
35 Richard BORGNA V2 M 04:45:53.07 35 4 facebook facebook
36 Sébastien LAVAUD V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 04:47:33.23 36 16 facebook facebook
37 Delphine SOULARD SE F FRAPPADINGUE/RRUN 04:48:25.63 1 1 facebook facebook
38 Pascal LE PAGE V2 M 04:49:59.03 37 5 facebook facebook
39 Anthony CHARTRAN SE M 04:51:28.51 38 17 facebook facebook
40 Guillaume CHAMINADE SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:52:19.66 39 18 facebook facebook
41 Christophe FARGE V2 M TRINCOU TRAIL 04:52:33.18 40 6 facebook facebook
42 Etienne MAZIERE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:53:06.32 41 19 facebook facebook
43 Noel PICARD SE M 04:53:25.77 42 20 facebook facebook
44 Vincent BIENNARD SE M COCC ATHLETISME 04:53:41.58 43 21 facebook facebook
45 SAMUEL DANIAUD V1 M FLR LE MONTEIL 04:53:43.26 44 17 facebook facebook
46 Augustin DE PREVILLE V1 M BUSSY RUNNING 04:54:03.21 45 18 facebook facebook
47 Dominique SABAT SE M 04:54:28.52 46 22 facebook facebook
48 Stéphane REGRENIL V2 M ASCH ROCHEFORT 04:55:09.95 47 7 facebook facebook
49 Nicolas PENN SE M TRAILER DU BELON 04:55:38.75 48 23 facebook facebook
50 Guillaume BIONDO SE M 04:56:06.89 49 24 facebook facebook
51 Nicolas LANSADE SE M 04:57:16.50 50 25 facebook facebook
52 Antoine PICARD SE M 04:57:39.12 51 26 facebook facebook
53 Mathieu FORT SE M 04:58:05.52 52 27 facebook facebook
54 Julian DARIAS SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:59:46.49 53 28 facebook facebook
55 Franck FYLEYSSANT SE M LES FRAPPADINGUE/ RRUN 05:01:13.23 54 29 facebook facebook
56 Gael MASSE SE M TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN / RUN STORE BORDEAUX 05:02:05.62 55 30 facebook facebook
57 JEROME VIGIER V1 M CA PLASSAC 05:02:43.40 56 19 facebook facebook
58 Olivier CHIEZE V1 M 05:03:08.12 57 20 facebook facebook
59 Sébastien DUBOIS SE M 05:03:25.37 58 31 facebook facebook
60 Augusto FINS V2 M TRAIL A LOT 05:03:25.38 59 8 facebook facebook
61 Nicolas LECYSYN V1 M SAINT CERE GRIMPE 05:03:45.90 60 21 facebook facebook
62 Patrice VINCENT V1 M 05:04:14.90 61 22 facebook facebook
63 David TONEL V1 M 05:04:15.33 62 23 facebook facebook
64 Frederic VOCANT V1 M GAS & SCHIST 05:05:23.57 63 24 facebook facebook
65 Hadrien REGENT SE M REGENT 05:05:31.85 64 32 facebook facebook
66 Daniel DUPPI V2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 05:06:15.53 65 9 facebook facebook
67 Arnaud PIBALEAU V1 M NA 05:06:17.49 66 25 facebook facebook
68 Frederic PLAISIR V1 M 05:07:28.61 67 26 facebook facebook
69 Yannick GUIHUR V1 M LES JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS 05:07:30.74 68 27 facebook facebook
70 Stephane FRADIN V1 M BERGERAC RUNNING 05:07:51.86 69 28 facebook facebook
71 Marc IZAC V1 M 05:07:52.17 70 29 facebook facebook
72 DAMIEN TALLES SE M 05:08:20.56 71 33 facebook facebook
73 Florence MORISSEAU V1 F AS BRIOUX 05:08:33.01 2 1 facebook facebook
74 Matthieu FAUCHEUX SE M 05:09:28.06 72 34 facebook facebook
75 Yohan DE PRA SE M 05:09:53.52 73 35 facebook facebook
76 Jérome PERILLAUD SE M G2A 05:10:07.14 74 36 facebook facebook
77 Geoffrey SAINT GERMAN V1 M 05:10:37.58 75 30 facebook facebook
78 Ludovic PAVAGEAU SE M 05:11:13.06 76 37 facebook facebook
79 Gilles CHABAUD V2 M JOGGEURS VICHYSSOIS 05:12:54.02 77 10 facebook facebook
80 Florian RICHARD SE M 05:13:32.96 78 38 facebook facebook
81 Michael GAUDIN V1 M ASCH ROCHEFORT 05:14:12.40 79 31 facebook facebook
82 Frédéric BOURGEAIS V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 05:15:00.50 80 32 facebook facebook
83 Pauline SOREDA SE F FRAPPADINGUE/RRUN 05:15:23.71 3 2 facebook facebook
84 Xavier PEYRONNE V2 M 05:15:23.78 81 11 facebook facebook
85 Cédric BIVER SE M VISORANDO 05:16:45.91 82 39 facebook facebook
86 Nicolas GOURGUECHON SE M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 05:16:52.93 83 40 facebook facebook
87 Thierry BEAUCLAIR V1 M LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME 05:16:57.14 84 33 facebook facebook
88 Stefanie CROUZAL V1 F GINESTAS X-TRAIL 05:17:45.60 4 2 facebook facebook
89 Damien SANGLA SE M 05:18:33.54 85 41 facebook facebook
90 Jacques BECKER V3 M ASCH ROCHEFORT 05:18:45.88 86 1 facebook facebook
91 Michel BULTEEL V2 M NSTT 05:19:34.39 87 12 facebook facebook
92 FRANCK COLIN V2 M 05:20:56.63 88 13 facebook facebook
93 Patrick DENIS V2 M 05:20:57.42 89 14 facebook facebook
94 Jeremie REBELO SE M 05:25:26.95 90 42 facebook facebook
95 Jean GAVINI V1 M ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND 05:26:24.43 91 34 facebook facebook
96 Jean emmanuel CHAMPEIX V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 05:27:32.74 92 15 facebook facebook
97 Cyrille BOULLAY V2 M 05:28:09.22 93 16 facebook facebook
98 Kerrianne ROGERS SE F RUNNING HOLIDAYS FRANCE 05:28:49.30 5 3 facebook facebook
99 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F RUNNING HOLIDAYS FRANCE 05:28:49.36 6 1 facebook facebook
100 Vincent GOORIS V2 M 05:30:44.71 94 17 facebook facebook
101 Benoit LONGAGNANI SE M 05:31:08.35 95 43 facebook facebook
102 Geert MEULENBELT V2 M AO CHARENTON 05:31:39.97 96 18 facebook facebook
103 Xavier LODÉHO V1 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 05:33:43.47 97 35 facebook facebook
104 Lionel DALBAVIE V1 M 05:33:53.25 98 36 facebook facebook
105 Thierry CHAUDEY V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:33:58.62 99 19 facebook facebook
106 Priscillia JARDRY SE F CACC RUNNING 05:34:29.66 7 4 facebook facebook
107 Baptiste SUREAU SE M 05:34:29.84 100 44 facebook facebook
108 Sandrine SEGALINI SE F CA PLASSAC 05:34:29.94 8 5 facebook facebook
109 Loic FEYDI V1 M C.O.C.C ATLHETISME 05:35:06.13 101 37 facebook facebook
110 Justine ROY SE F DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE 05:35:28.46 9 6 facebook facebook
111 Arnaud MONNIER V1 M ASI COURSE PEDESTRE 05:36:03.38 102 38 facebook facebook
112 Stéphane BOURBONNAIS SE M 05:36:03.54 103 45 facebook facebook
113 Sophie TOMAS V2 F BERGERAC RUNNING 05:36:06.23 10 2 facebook facebook
114 Rémi TANTIN SE M 05:37:17.84 104 46 facebook facebook
115 Jacques ROUHIER V2 M ASCH ROCHEFORT 05:37:25.07 105 20 facebook facebook
116 Sylvain GARNIER SE M ASCH ROCHEFORT 05:37:25.31 106 47 facebook facebook
117 Frederic BORDE V1 M 05:39:07.08 107 39 facebook facebook
118 Pierre BOYER V1 M KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB 05:39:32.15 108 40 facebook facebook
119 Philippe PALLUAS V2 M TEAM PALLUMETTE 05:40:58.38 109 21 facebook facebook
120 Hugo MARQUES SANTOS SE M 05:41:34.81 110 48 facebook facebook
121 Simon MRULA SE M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 05:41:57.87 111 49 facebook facebook
122 Gilles GOSSELIN V2 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 05:41:57.90 112 22 facebook facebook
123 Isabelle DELORME V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 05:42:08.60 11 3 facebook facebook
124 Fabien DELORME V1 M 05:42:08.92 113 41 facebook facebook
125 Isabelle CHARMOILLE V2 F FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 05:42:21.50 12 3 facebook facebook
126 Olivier BOURDON V1 M CRU CHAPELLOIS 05:42:38.31 114 42 facebook facebook
127 Romain FRAPIER SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 05:43:05.26 115 50 facebook facebook
128 Axel ATHANE SE M 05:43:07.83 116 51 facebook facebook
129 Olivier SCHMITT V1 M 05:43:55.84 117 43 facebook facebook
130 Alain LOIRAT V2 M SEP ATHLETISME FRONTENAY R-R 05:44:01.96 118 23 facebook facebook
131 Mickaël DUTERTRE SE M 05:44:02.06 119 52 facebook facebook
132 Maxime CABALLERO SE M 05:44:22.30 120 53 facebook facebook
133 Franck GAUTIER SE M 05:44:22.30 121 54 facebook facebook
134 Mathieu GIOVANETTI SE M 05:45:00.94 122 55 facebook facebook
135 Emmanuel ROMAN V1 M 05:45:42.69 123 44 facebook facebook
136 Michel DOS SANTOS V1 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 05:47:09.38 124 45 facebook facebook
137 Jérôme TISSIDRE V1 M ELNIMO SPORT TRAIL 05:48:20.31 125 46 facebook facebook
138 Cyril LAVAUD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:48:39.16 126 47 facebook facebook
139 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD V1 M 05:49:56.41 127 48 facebook facebook
140 Fabien BIVER SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 05:51:11.95 128 56 facebook facebook
141 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 05:51:53.89 13 4 facebook facebook
142 Rémi LEJEUNE SE M PARIS UC 05:52:37.74 129 57 facebook facebook
143 Julien BRON SE M 05:52:53.54 130 58 facebook facebook
144 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M JE SHOP LA FORME 05:53:29.29 131 49 facebook facebook
145 Laurent LE GOVIC V1 M INFOSPORT LOIRET 05:53:29.87 132 50 facebook facebook
146 Laurent BORDERIE V1 M CA PLASSAC 05:53:29.91 133 51 facebook facebook
147 Jean-claude DELANGEAS V3 M CA PLASSAC 05:53:30.14 134 2 facebook facebook
148 Didier MERCIER V1 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 05:55:15.46 135 52 facebook facebook
149 John SWANTON SE M RUNNING HOLIDAYS FRANCE 05:56:19.46 136 59 facebook facebook
150 Jonathan CONTE SE M 05:56:30.11 137 60 facebook facebook
151 Géraldine AMIARD SE F 05:56:43.28 14 7 facebook facebook
152 Nathanaël BARANGÉ SE M 05:57:35.92 138 61 facebook facebook
153 Jean luc ROY V2 M ASCH ROCHEFORT 05:57:37.37 139 24 facebook facebook
154 Freddy DAVIAUD V1 M 05:57:51.88 140 53 facebook facebook
155 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:58:13.52 15 5 facebook facebook
156 Vincent MARTINAUD V1 M 05:58:53.20 141 54 facebook facebook
157 Jean-daniel BALLANGER SE M TRAIL THOU TEAM 05:59:55.61 142 62 facebook facebook
158 Sophie EYNAUD V2 F 06:00:12.43 16 6 facebook facebook
159 Olivier JAZÉDÉ V2 M ASH LE HAILLAN 06:00:12.59 143 25 facebook facebook
160 Claude BLIARD V2 M ASI COURSE PEDESTRE 06:00:41.58 144 26 facebook facebook
161 Daniel MORANGE V2 M CA BELVES 06:01:31.36 145 27 facebook facebook
162 Céline CHEVALIER SE F ANDRESY ATHLETISME 06:02:56.17 17 8 facebook facebook
163 Jérôme SAINT-CAS V1 M 06:02:57.49 146 55 facebook facebook
164 Gregory NICOINE V1 M BERGERAC RUNNING 06:03:16.19 147 56 facebook facebook
165 Loic VALLAEYS V2 M ASCH ROCHEFORT 06:03:44.66 148 28 facebook facebook
166 Sebastien ALMEIDA SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:04:56.05 149 63 facebook facebook
167 Jocelyn DUVAL SE M SPP 06:04:56.17 150 64 facebook facebook
168 Marc RENAUDIN V1 M 06:04:56.97 151 57 facebook facebook
169 Sébastien METAYER V1 M 06:06:36.79 152 58 facebook facebook
170 Lionel CABUT SE M US TORCY ATHLETISME 06:08:15.58 153 65 facebook facebook
171 Philippe HELVIN V3 M ASCH ROCHEFORT 06:10:28.51 154 3 facebook facebook
172 Jean-michel TOINET V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:10:32.46 155 29 facebook facebook
173 Eric PELERIN V2 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 06:10:34.77 156 30 facebook facebook
174 Régis ROSE V2 M US Talence 06:11:06.61 157 31 facebook facebook
175 Philippe PEDELUCQ V2 M US DAX ATHLETISME 06:11:08.63 158 32 facebook facebook
176 Cyrille LEMAIRE V1 M 06:11:28.49 159 59 facebook facebook
177 Athmane HELAL V1 M 06:11:41.67 160 60 facebook facebook
178 Corinne BLANCHARD V1 F 06:13:44.50 18 4 facebook facebook
179 Celine DUCOUT V1 F US DAX 06:15:37.68 19 5 facebook facebook
180 Patrick DULUCQ V1 M US DAX 06:15:38.15 161 61 facebook facebook
181 Remy JAMMES V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:16:11.76 162 33 facebook facebook
182 Hugues DOILLON SE M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 06:17:28.50 163 66 facebook facebook
183 Lionel POUPAT V1 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 06:18:06.56 164 62 facebook facebook
184 Claude BOST V4 M PERIGORD EAUX VIVES 06:18:59.32 165 1 facebook facebook
185 Quentin DEFFARGE SE M 06:19:39.26 166 67 facebook facebook
186 Jean-Louis PEDARD V3 M 06:24:14.60 167 4 facebook facebook
187 Thomas CHARTIER SE M 06:24:44.20 168 68 facebook facebook
188 Catherine GIBAUD V2 F ASI COURSE PEDESTRE 06:25:46.16 20 7 facebook facebook
189 Laurent BARLERIN V2 M ASI COURSE PEDESTRE 06:26:18.07 169 34 facebook facebook
190 Didier HAYE V3 M ASCH ROCHEFORT 06:28:12.05 170 5 facebook facebook
191 Willy DAMAN V2 M 06:28:21.48 171 35 facebook facebook
192 Jean-yves GUILBAUD V2 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 06:29:14.68 172 36 facebook facebook
193 Patrick RENAUD V2 M 06:29:19.19 173 37 facebook facebook
194 Stéphane LE GUYADER V1 M VERTOU 06:30:42.90 174 63 facebook facebook
195 Romain BAIGUERRA SE M TEAM WILKEO 06:31:33.48 175 69 facebook facebook
196 Christian CHAUSSAT V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 06:31:59.96 176 38 facebook facebook
197 Erwan DUTHEIL V1 M DUTHEIL 06:33:39.28 177 64 facebook facebook
198 Christian MORIN V2 M 06:34:54.84 178 39 facebook facebook
199 Emilie BEYNEIX V1 F ASI COURSE PEDESTRE 06:36:33.30 21 6 facebook facebook
200 David GABILLARD SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:39:27.46 179 70 facebook facebook
201 Sébastien DUPUY V1 M 06:39:48.62 180 65 facebook facebook
202 Frederic OHANIAN V2 M 06:39:49.97 181 40 facebook facebook
203 Céline BONNET V1 F 06:40:47.41 22 7 facebook facebook
204 Jerome GUILLAUMARD V1 M 06:41:52.16 182 66 facebook facebook
205 Christine DONVAL V1 F FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 06:42:05.15 23 8 facebook facebook
206 Clémence LESSART SE F 06:42:32.38 24 9 facebook facebook
207 Magalie PENISSON SE F DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE 06:42:35.68 25 10 facebook facebook
208 Charles PIVETEAU V3 M DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE 06:42:35.86 183 6 facebook facebook
209 Loren DUBUISSON V1 F DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE 06:42:35.87 26 9 facebook facebook
210 Loÿs DE LA SOUDIÈRE V1 M 06:42:59.06 184 67 facebook facebook
211 Serge BOURNEL V2 M 06:46:25.89 185 41 facebook facebook
212 Jean-baptiste LAMAUD SE M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 06:48:58.52 186 71 facebook facebook
213 Bruno BERNARD V3 M ORTEIL EN POINTES 06:49:19.64 187 7 facebook facebook
214 Agnes MICHARDIERE V2 F ASCH ROCHEFORT 06:50:56.57 27 8 facebook facebook
215 Laurent BIGORGNE V1 M LES JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS 06:51:06.39 188 68 facebook facebook
216 Benoit FINOCCHIARO SE M US DAX 06:51:17.66 189 72 facebook facebook
217 Johann DOIDY V1 M TEAM LE THOU TRAIL 06:52:20.43 190 69 facebook facebook
218 Alexandre BREAU SE M 06:55:59.00 191 73 facebook facebook
219 Mathieu DELAS SE M USMA 06:56:27.33 192 74 facebook facebook
220 Pamela HARDMAN V3 F RUNNING HOLIDAYS FRANCE 07:00:07.34 28 1 facebook facebook
221 Angelique MAZEAU V1 F CA PLASSAC 07:05:32.84 29 10 facebook facebook
222 Jean-victor BABEANU SE M 07:11:44.66 193 75 facebook facebook
223 Jean claude LE LAN V2 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 07:13:11.47 194 42 facebook facebook
224 Vanessa SLIMANI SE F FONT RUNNERS PARIS 07:13:11.60 30 11 facebook facebook
225 Christophe PINGUET V2 M A2 RUNNING 07:18:36.42 195 43 facebook facebook
226 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F 07:19:11.21 31 9 facebook facebook
227 Raphael LEMOINE V1 M JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELIN 07:20:58.77 196 70 facebook facebook
228 Laurence MAUVILLAIN V2 F CMOB BASSENS 07:23:47.52 32 10 facebook facebook
229 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 07:24:05.59 197 2 facebook facebook
230 Patrick BEAUVALLET V3 M 07:27:49.63 198 8 facebook facebook
231 Sophie DELMARES V1 F 07:37:24.08 33 11 facebook facebook
232 BERTRAND PICQ V2 M 07:37:24.27 199 44 facebook facebook
233 Serge BRASSEM V3 M 07:38:07.35 200 9 facebook facebook
234 Hubert DAREAU DESERT V3 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 07:40:57.09 201 10 facebook facebook
235 Daniel GILBLAS SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 07:41:29.60 202 76 facebook facebook
236 Thierry DAZAN V2 M 07:41:50.45 203 45 facebook facebook
237 Remi AUBINEAU V1 M 07:41:55.36 204 71 facebook facebook
238 Sandrine CATTAÏ SE F Trail entre elles 07:45:10.41 34 12 facebook facebook
239 Arthur RIEUNIER V1 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 07:57:34.02 205 72 facebook facebook
240 Vanessa MARTINEZ SE F 08:03:17.81 35 13 facebook facebook
241 Jimmy VELGHE SE M 08:03:17.91 206 77 facebook facebook
242 Angélique BREAU SE F 08:03:18.39 36 14 facebook facebook
243 Emilie LAVAL V1 F URBAN RUNNERS PINEUILH 08:29:43.11 37 12 facebook facebook
244 Laurent ROCHE V2 M PNA 08:35:05.27 207 46 facebook facebook
245 Laurent DESSIRIER V2 M ORTEIL EN POINTES 08:35:05.31 208 47 facebook facebook