Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Robert DAJEAN V1 M 00:44:44.11 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Aurelien REYJAL SE M NL24 00:47:21.96 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Guillaume BRIANCHON SE M 00:49:46.90 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Bruno DE CONTI V1 M NL 33 00:50:41.75 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Jeremy BROUTIN SE M pass' running 00:51:24.88 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Jean Luc SAUTONY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:53:35.17 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Sébastien MALBY V1 M NL47 00:53:51.88 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Christophe DUMORTIER V1 M NL 59 00:54:00.94 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Sébastien SAZY V1 M AFCF 00:55:27.54 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Bastien BREL CA M BREL TEAM 27 00:56:08.82 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Thierry BREL V1 M NL24 00:56:09.37 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Janine UROLIJK V1 F 00:57:47.22 1 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Christophe LAMOTHE V1 M ASPTT AGEN ATHLETISME 00:58:09.22 12 8 facebook Diplôme
14 Yannick LACLAU V1 M 00:58:43.21 13 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Romain LE BASQUE SE M 00:59:10.31 14 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Stephane JANDER V1 M 01:00:01.32 15 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean Philippe AMIGOU V1 M TRI VELOCE 01:00:06.25 16 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Benjamin CANTIRAN SE M 01:00:18.95 17 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Didier BENAGLIA V2 M AC FUMEL 01:00:33.37 18 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Cedric ROUZIER SE M NL 24 01:01:19.55 19 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Olivier VANDER BEKEN V1 M 01:01:21.21 20 11 facebook Diplôme
22 Guillaume DESOUTIER SE M 01:01:28.20 21 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Frédéric COLIN V1 M 01:01:30.60 22 12 facebook Diplôme
24 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:02:39.20 23 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Bertrand CALMEIL V1 M 01:03:06.93 24 13 facebook Diplôme
26 Nicolas BAZIN V1 M 01:04:14.56 25 14 facebook Diplôme
27 Alexandre BODINIER V1 M 01:05:30.37 26 15 facebook Diplôme
28 Frederik GLOAGUEN ES M 01:05:36.83 27 1 facebook Diplôme
29 DUQUESNE SE F - 01:06:00.74 2 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Pascal ALCAZAR V1 M 01:06:03.20 28 16 facebook Diplôme
31 Bruno LUKASIK V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:06:15.87 29 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Philippe RATIR V1 M CA Belvesois 01:07:09.54 30 17 facebook Diplôme
33 Sandrine LIMASCON V1 F 01:07:23.11 3 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Aurélie BRIANCHON SE F 01:08:33.71 4 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Eric SOCCIO V1 M 01:10:12.99 31 18 facebook Diplôme
36 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:10:31.78 5 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Julien DUBEDAT SE M 01:10:55.84 32 10 facebook Diplôme
38 Franck PUYBONNIBUX V2 M 01:12:14.38 33 19 facebook Diplôme
39 Laurent KLEIN SE M 01:12:32.75 34 11 facebook Diplôme
40 Nathalie DURAND V1 F 01:13:54.11 6 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Jérôme DURAND V1 M 01:13:54.55 35 20 facebook Diplôme
42 Laurent HICHARD V1 M 01:14:31.68 36 21 facebook Diplôme
43 Thierry DUMONT V2 M NL 24 01:14:45.66 37 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Pascal LE MENER V1 M 01:15:12.52 38 22 facebook Diplôme
45 Henri MULLEMAN V3 M 01:15:45.19 39 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Cedric BARBET SE M 01:16:03.56 40 12 facebook Diplôme
47 Nourehdine ZAYANI V1 M 01:16:05.20 41 13 facebook Diplôme
48 Roselyne BOURDON V2 F 01:17:09.32 7 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Jean Jacques MONLEON V2 M 01:18:11.71 42 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Joel MARESCALIER V2 M 01:18:42.86 43 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Nathalie KLEIN V1 F SL PERIGORD NOIR 01:19:17.73 8 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Sophie RICHETIN V1 F XRT RAMBOUILLET 01:19:24.62 9 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Stéphanie DE CONTI V1 F non licencié 01:20:02.35 10 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Didier ROUGIER V2 M UC SARLAT 01:22:23.58 44 23 facebook Diplôme
55 Catherine LASCOMBES V1 F 01:26:08.02 11 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Bertrand BONGIBAULT V1 M 01:26:57.74 45 24 facebook Diplôme
57 Laurence PIERRE V1 F 01:29:43.98 12 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Michelle FURTAK V2 F 01:33:19.42 13 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Hélène TAILLADE SE F 01:43:58.76 14 5 facebook Diplôme