Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bastien BREL CA M BREL TEAM 27 00:41:11.38 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Maxime GARCIA V1 M 00:42:54.93 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Pierre-yves GOURVES SE M 00:43:06.54 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:43:52.31 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Vincent DI SCHINO SE M CANICROSS24 00:44:06.06 5 4 facebook facebook
6 David DE PAUW V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:44:57.44 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Pierre-adrien LAFON SE M 00:45:13.08 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Graham FURNER SE M 00:45:35.42 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Guillaume DESENEUX CA M NL24 00:45:37.74 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Elisio DA SILVA V2 M NL24 00:45:43.25 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:47:41.61 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Lionel DESENEUX V1 M NL24 00:48:01.04 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Helene DA COSTA VALE V1 F BAC 00:48:36.50 1 1 facebook facebook
14 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 00:48:41.83 13 2 facebook facebook
15 Stephane TAMARELLE V1 M NL 24 00:50:08.02 14 8 facebook facebook
16 Jonathan GABOULAUD SE M NL24 00:51:06.39 15 9 facebook facebook
17 Arnaud BRUN SE M NL24 00:51:14.79 16 10 facebook facebook
18 Sébastien DA SILVA V M NL24 00:51:26.14 17 1 facebook facebook
19 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 00:51:47.47 18 1 facebook facebook
20 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BAC 00:53:12.69 19 2 facebook facebook
21 Diego LEFEVRE V1 M NL 33 00:53:33.81 20 3 facebook facebook
22 Thibault VANDERMEERSCH SE M 00:54:06.84 21 11 facebook facebook
23 Tony GABOULAUD ES M 00:54:17.25 22 12 facebook facebook
24 Denis DUPUY V2 M 00:54:33.80 23 3 facebook facebook
25 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 00:54:49.76 24 4 facebook facebook
26 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:30.06 25 4 facebook facebook
27 David VERDUGIER V1 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 00:55:31.83 26 13 facebook facebook
28 Stéphane RAULT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:55:50.38 27 5 facebook facebook
29 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:55:53.08 28 5 facebook facebook
30 Philippe CONTE V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 00:56:18.40 29 6 facebook facebook
31 Didier COURTECUISSE V2 M ES TRELISSAC 00:56:32.96 30 6 facebook facebook
32 Robert LEACH V3 M NL 24 00:56:44.07 31 3 facebook facebook
33 Christian NEURY V2 M 00:57:03.05 32 7 facebook facebook
34 Daniel SIGONNEAU V3 M CS MONTEREAU 00:57:44.22 33 4 facebook facebook
35 Sylvie BRUN V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:57:57.21 2 2 facebook facebook
36 Sebastien ALMEIDA SE M NL24 00:58:06.70 34 14 facebook facebook
37 Bruno LABONTE SE M 00:58:15.17 35 15 facebook facebook
38 Jean-Michel BORDERIE V2 M FLR LE MPONTEIL 00:58:22.52 36 8 facebook facebook
39 Martine MERIEL V2 F CS MONTEREAU 00:58:54.97 3 1 facebook facebook
40 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 00:59:31.82 37 7 facebook facebook
41 Aude DUPUY SE F NL24 00:59:32.92 4 1 facebook facebook
42 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:59:37.71 5 2 facebook facebook
43 Guy HEDIN V3 M CS MONTEREAU 00:59:46.80 38 5 facebook facebook
44 Adrien VANDERMEERSCH SE M 00:59:58.64 39 16 facebook facebook
45 Jerome LEGRAND SE M NL24 01:00:20.00 40 17 facebook facebook
46 Rolland LOUIS V1 M NL24 01:00:52.86 41 8 facebook facebook
47 Madjid CASSIN MONTANA V3 M CS MONTEREAU 01:01:09.43 42 6 facebook facebook
48 Laurent VIDOTTO V2 M NL 24 01:01:11.92 43 9 facebook facebook
49 Laurence PACCHIANA V1 F CS MONTEREAU 01:01:40.63 6 3 facebook facebook
50 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F NL24 01:01:44.14 7 3 facebook facebook
51 Veronique COLIN V1 F 01:01:54.46 8 4 facebook facebook
52 Serge FOURLOUBEY V2 M 01:02:56.01 44 10 facebook facebook
53 Jeremie BACONNIER SE M NL24 01:03:45.48 45 18 facebook facebook
54 Valerie RAYNAUD V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:03:48.41 9 5 facebook facebook
55 Fabienne RUIZ V1 F TRIATHLON SAINTES 01:04:04.77 10 6 facebook facebook
56 Christine VEDRENNE V2 F 01:04:58.50 11 7 facebook facebook
57 Valerie HABUDRIK V1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:05:08.63 12 8 facebook facebook
58 Philippe VEDRENNE V2 M 01:05:08.84 46 11 facebook facebook
59 Helene ALVES SE M NL 24 01:07:02.51 47 19 facebook facebook
60 Rolland LEVY V4 M CS MONTEREAU 01:07:31.59 48 1 facebook facebook
61 Jean-Baptiste BEAUVAIS SE M 01:08:08.00 49 20 facebook facebook
62 Thierry BOUNOURE V1 M 01:08:11.93 50 9 facebook facebook
63 Anna BONNET SE F NL24 01:08:48.12 13 2 facebook facebook
64 Jean Luc DELORT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:08:49.30 51 12 facebook facebook
65 Julia GODBILLON SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:09:25.36 14 3 facebook facebook
66 Bernard BARTHOUMIEUX V4 M NL 24 01:09:27.37 52 2 facebook facebook
67 Marie Paul MARCHAND V2 F NL24 01:09:30.86 15 4 facebook facebook
68 Chloé MOORE SE F MAC 47 01:10:11.90 16 4 facebook facebook
69 Marjolein GAILLARD SE F NL24 01:10:18.77 17 5 facebook facebook
70 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:10:43.00 18 5 facebook facebook
71 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 01:11:34.41 19 9 facebook facebook
72 Rebecca DORCHIN SE F 01:11:41.54 20 6 facebook facebook
73 Frederic CHAPELET V1 M NL 24 01:11:41.82 53 10 facebook facebook
74 Bruno CHASSET V2 M CS MONTEREAU 01:11:44.64 54 13 facebook facebook
75 Corinne DESSALLES V1 F 01:12:20.00 21 10 facebook facebook
76 Dominique FAURE V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:12:36.47 22 1 facebook facebook
77 Laurence GUILLOT V1 F JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 01:13:31.40 23 11 facebook facebook
78 Nicole LANDREAU V3 F CS MONTEREAU 01:13:49.03 24 2 facebook facebook
79 Claire DEPARDON V1 F 01:13:49.16 25 12 facebook facebook
80 Isabelle LESCURE V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:14:33.67 26 13 facebook facebook
81 Elise CHANTEGREIL V2 F NL24 01:14:44.47 27 6 facebook facebook
82 Jacques LOUIS V4 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:15:07.65 55 3 facebook facebook
83 Robin DAVIES V3 M 01:15:21.67 56 7 facebook facebook
84 Charlène MARIE SE F NL24 01:16:08.92 28 7 facebook facebook
85 Maxime LALLEMAND SE M NL24 01:16:09.17 57 21 facebook facebook
86 JOURNAU SE M - 01:16:42.28 58 22 facebook facebook
87 Anne LAC SE F NL24 01:16:43.54 29 8 facebook facebook
88 Julie BORDAS SE F 01:18:05.40 30 9 facebook facebook
89 Rémy GUIBLAIN V2 M CS MONTEREAU 01:18:14.86 59 14 facebook facebook
90 Brigitte BAÏKOVITCH V2 F CS MONTEREAU 01:21:05.13 31 7 facebook facebook
91 Françoise CECCHINI V3 F CS MONTEREAU 01:21:32.96 32 3 facebook facebook
92 Magalie PAYET SE F 01:23:28.18 33 10 facebook facebook
93 Nicolas CLUZEAU V1 M 01:23:28.98 60 11 facebook facebook
94 Nicolas TUREK SE M 01:24:14.10 61 23 facebook facebook
95 Pierre-yves DEJEAN V1 M CS MONTEREAU 01:25:32.32 62 12 facebook facebook
96 Maud ESPAGNAC SE F 01:32:18.03 34 11 facebook facebook