Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Samuel MARTRENCHARD CA M 00:40:38.69 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Christophe BOITEAU V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:40:40.99 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Bastien DORIANT SE M 00:43:28.75 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Guillaume ROUSSEAU SE M 00:44:43.05 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Loic FIALDES SE M 00:45:38.40 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Damien FORNEL SE M 00:46:56.79 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Christophe JOLIBERT V1 M 00:47:49.38 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Neal WAINWRIGHT SE M CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:48:42.55 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Nicolas FLORES V1 M MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:48:53.02 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Patrick LELOUP V3 M 00:49:00.04 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Christian GENESTET V1 M 00:49:09.81 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Cyril DEYSSARD SE M 00:50:53.86 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Laurent DAROT V1 M MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:51:25.11 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Sylvain MAURON SE M 00:51:27.31 14 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Johan PUYBONNIEUX ES M 00:51:41.88 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M 00:51:45.95 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 GUILLAUME LAFON SE M 00:52:15.56 17 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Fabrice MAGNE V2 M COCC ATHLE 00:52:28.62 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Thomas LABOUTADE SE M 00:52:39.80 19 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Urbain DETRAZ V2 M 00:53:04.42 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Michel BONAN V4 M 00:53:16.69 21 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Laurent VIEILLEVILLE V1 M 00:53:25.70 22 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M 00:54:01.97 23 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Alison WAINWRIGHT V1 F CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:54:17.83 1 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Jean pierre BEN SE M 00:54:40.62 24 10 facebook Diplôme
26 Alain MARCHIER V4 M TEAM ROUFIGNAC 00:55:31.81 25 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Sébastien PICHON V1 M 00:56:16.18 26 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Romain ROUSSEAU SE M 00:56:37.87 27 11 facebook Diplôme
29 Laurent FAYOLAS SE M 00:56:56.62 28 12 facebook Diplôme
30 Elodie DAIX SE F 00:56:59.57 2 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Romain BESSON SE M 00:57:42.72 29 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Philippe FERNANDEZ V3 M 00:57:56.17 30 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M 00:58:20.85 31 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Helene AUDY LEFEBVRE V1 F CCA ST CREPIN D'AUBEROCHE 00:58:47.84 3 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Julien MERLET V3 M 00:58:48.22 32 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Stéphane PERRIN V1 M 00:58:58.99 33 9 facebook Diplôme
37 Damien DUCHIER SE M SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 00:59:47.49 34 14 facebook Diplôme
38 Frédéric LIDON V1 M 01:00:17.36 35 10 facebook Diplôme
39 Thierry CHIROL V2 M 01:00:52.73 36 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Laura BOYER SE F 01:01:13.82 4 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Florent SUDEIX SE M 01:01:43.89 37 15 facebook Diplôme
42 Sylvie THOMAS V1 F 01:01:55.86 5 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Damien SAEZ SE M 01:02:09.15 38 16 facebook Diplôme
44 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F 01:02:26.87 6 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Alexandre MICHEL SE M 01:02:35.71 39 17 facebook Diplôme
46 Tracy JARDRY SE F 01:03:25.74 7 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Nicolas OCCELLI V1 M 01:04:06.13 40 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Charlotte COSTA V1 F 01:04:13.24 8 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Frederique HIVERS V2 F ST ASTIER TRI 01:04:20.37 9 2 facebook Diplôme
50 José antoine PALMA RODERO V2 M 01:04:21.21 41 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Nathalie GADY V1 F 01:04:57.44 10 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Jean michel DUCHE V2 M 01:04:57.84 42 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Daniel FRIEDMANN V4 M 01:05:28.03 43 3 facebook Diplôme
54 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 01:05:34.36 44 8 facebook Diplôme
55 Olivier JOYEL SE M 01:06:12.10 45 18 facebook Diplôme
56 Mathilde OLIVIER SE F 01:06:26.49 11 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Thomas DUPAS SE M 01:07:00.62 46 19 facebook Diplôme
58 Guy LACHARTRE V3 M 01:07:10.22 47 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Alexandre LARIGNON V1 M 01:07:20.37 48 12 facebook Diplôme
60 Olivier DEFFARGES V1 M 01:07:20.49 49 13 facebook Diplôme
61 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M 01:07:45.99 50 14 facebook Diplôme
62 Bérénice TISSANDIE CA F 01:08:18.53 12 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Jean Luc DELORT V3 M 01:09:39.81 51 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Yoan DELORT SE M 01:09:40.51 52 20 facebook Diplôme
65 Claire BARTHOUX SE F 01:10:06.57 13 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Alexandra LAGNEAU VINCENT V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:41.61 14 6 facebook Diplôme
67 Melissa SATURNIN SE F 01:10:41.90 15 6 facebook Diplôme
68 Mégane LAFAYE SE F 01:11:25.22 16 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Estelle GRONDIN SE F 01:11:43.92 17 8 facebook Diplôme
70 Estelle SERRANO SE F 01:11:44.34 18 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F 01:12:00.76 19 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Julie BORDAS SE F SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 01:12:13.05 20 10 facebook Diplôme
73 Delphine FILET SE F 01:12:30.96 21 11 facebook Diplôme
74 Chloé BARJOU-DELAYRE JU F 01:12:52.78 22 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Angelina DELORD JU F 01:15:00.47 23 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Aurore DUSAGE SE F 01:15:35.41 24 12 facebook Diplôme
77 Corinne DESSALLES V1 F ST ASTIER TRI 01:19:01.14 25 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Anne FERRIER V1 F ST ASTIER TRI 01:19:11.01 26 8 facebook Diplôme
79 Patrick SIMON V2 M ST ASTIER TRI 01:19:12.21 53 9 facebook Diplôme
80 Sarah MARTY ES F 01:19:32.92 27 1 facebook Diplôme
81 Aurélie MARACHE SE F 01:22:41.90 28 13 facebook Diplôme
82 Virginie DE RESENDE V1 F 01:22:42.49 29 9 facebook Diplôme
83 Claudia PETIT-JEAN V1 F 01:23:00.00 30 10 facebook Diplôme
84 Sonia DESMAISON SE F 01:23:34.28 31 14 facebook Diplôme
85 Solene GUIBERT ES F 01:27:27.03 32 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Sèverine BERNARD SE F 01:35:24.28 33 15 facebook Diplôme
87 Laure AINOUX SE F 01:35:24.43 34 16 facebook Diplôme