Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bastien DESVARD SE M 00:40:38.15 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jerome ANGELAUD V1 M 00:42:55.12 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Benoit ESPALIER ES M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:44:33.27 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Neal WAINWRIGHT SE M chorton runners 00:45:47.87 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Maxime DELORD SE M 00:47:40.65 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Adrien FLAYAC SE M 00:47:49.22 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Boris LABESQUE SE M 00:48:25.50 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Christian GENESTET V1 M 00:49:07.09 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M 00:49:27.56 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Bastien LAPOUGE V1 M 00:49:46.28 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Nicolas BOYER SE M COCC CHAMIERS 00:49:55.06 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Hannah COPELAND V1 F 00:50:32.35 1 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Christophe JOLIBERT SE M 00:50:57.54 12 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Eloise MONNIER SE F 00:51:08.78 2 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Arnaud BRUN SE M 00:51:33.36 13 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean-marie MALBEC V3 M BAC Bergerac 00:52:23.48 14 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Nilo TENIENTE SE M 00:52:40.89 15 9 facebook Diplôme
18 Nicolas VITEL SE M 00:52:55.83 16 10 facebook Diplôme
19 Sylvain BOUCARD SE M 00:53:09.78 17 11 facebook Diplôme
20 Alison WAINWRIGHT SE F chorton runners 00:53:13.49 3 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Alexis GALENS SE M OTB 12 00:53:44.98 18 12 facebook Diplôme
22 Dimitry MATTIUZI SE M 00:53:47.93 19 13 facebook Diplôme
23 Sébastien VALMY SE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 00:53:54.31 20 14 facebook Diplôme
24 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 00:54:01.08 21 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Herve BAILLOU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:54:14.15 22 5 facebook Diplôme
26 David ROUSSILLON SE M 00:54:30.85 23 15 facebook Diplôme
27 Pauline SOREDA SE F 00:54:52.41 4 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Yves FLEURET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:12.43 24 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Pierre BADAIRE SE M 00:55:34.42 25 16 facebook Diplôme
30 Frédérique MAZZER V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:56:00.32 5 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Alain MARCHIER V4 M 00:56:02.81 26 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Michel BONAN V4 M 00:56:16.63 27 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Sylvie THOMAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:56:33.15 6 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Raphaël ROUMANIE V1 M 00:56:34.24 28 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Julien MERLET V3 M 00:56:41.98 29 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Thomas LABOUTADE SE M 00:57:18.33 30 17 facebook Diplôme
37 Solenne BOUCHAREL SE F 00:57:32.52 7 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Raphael RIALLAND V1 M COCC CHAMIERS 00:57:43.30 31 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Freddy GUEUDIN V1 M 00:58:12.68 32 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Olivier SAVIGNAC V1 M 00:58:39.89 33 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Thierry MOTIN V2 M 00:59:49.77 34 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M 01:00:17.09 35 10 facebook Diplôme
43 Laetitia BIGOTTO SE F 01:00:26.68 8 5 facebook Diplôme
44 Francois BERGERON V2 M A C Réolais 01:01:05.00 36 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Yan HONEYWOOD V1 M 01:01:14.13 37 11 facebook Diplôme
46 Christophe FOGLIO V2 M 01:01:44.56 38 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Julie GRICOURT SE F 01:02:09.47 9 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 01:03:13.15 39 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Frédérique LAGUILLONIE SE M 01:04:20.00 40 18 facebook Diplôme
50 Aurelie CALLENDRAUD SE F 01:05:36.21 10 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Jean-Luc GRILLOURT V3 M 01:05:40.75 41 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F 01:05:42.37 11 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Mickael TESSONNEAUD SE M 01:06:36.49 42 19 facebook Diplôme
54 Léa MARTY SE F 01:06:55.82 12 8 facebook Diplôme
55 Maguy LAUBUGE V2 F 01:06:58.54 13 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Gilles PEEREN V3 M 01:07:06.24 43 5 facebook Diplôme
57 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M 01:07:06.79 44 12 facebook Diplôme
58 Guillaume CHAMINADE SE M 01:08:18.54 45 20 facebook Diplôme
59 Guillaume MAROUSEZ SE M 01:08:43.06 46 21 facebook Diplôme
60 Nathalie STEENS V2 F 01:09:37.05 14 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Valerie RAYNAUD V2 F COCC CHAMIERS 01:09:55.30 15 5 facebook Diplôme
62 Christine PETREL V1 F RUN PLAISIR 01:10:03.80 16 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Isabelle TIEMBLO SE F 01:10:31.88 17 9 facebook Diplôme
64 Elvire SIERRE V2 F 01:11:22.39 18 6 facebook Diplôme
65 CHRISTINE LAJARRETIE V2 F 01:12:05.07 19 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Florence PIGEARIAS V2 F 01:12:25.92 20 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Vanessa JANES FARGES SE F 01:12:49.84 21 10 facebook Diplôme
68 Mariette PETIT - DEFARGE SE F 01:12:59.61 22 11 facebook Diplôme
69 Matthieu PETIT V1 M 01:12:59.95 47 13 facebook Diplôme
70 Cindy JAFFARD SE F 01:13:12.31 23 12 facebook Diplôme
71 Karin LACÔME V1 F 01:13:53.98 24 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC CHAMIERS 01:14:56.98 25 5 facebook Diplôme
73 Murielle LAFONT V2 F COCC CHAMIERS 01:15:12.48 26 9 facebook Diplôme
74 Tauret LAFONT V2 M COCC CHAMIERS 01:15:12.86 48 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Marie RICHARD SE F 01:16:18.92 27 13 facebook Diplôme
76 Virginie GRANGER V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:21:59.40 28 6 facebook Diplôme
77 Philippe GAYARRE V2 M 01:22:00.22 49 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Franck THOMAS V1 M 01:22:01.84 50 14 facebook Diplôme
79 Elvira REBEYROL SE F 01:24:46.75 29 14 facebook Diplôme
80 Olivia GENEAU V1 F 01:25:34.61 30 7 facebook Diplôme
81 Mireille CELLE SE F 01:26:30.18 31 15 facebook Diplôme
82 Fred MACHINAUD V2 M 01:28:11.69 51 8 facebook Diplôme