Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien CUCALA M0MGA NOISY LE GRAND00:35:32.7411 facebook
2 Julien LAURENT M0M00:36:29.5422 facebook
3 Louis HINGOUET ESMATHLE PAYS DE REDON00:38:01.6431 facebook
4 Jean-philippe BOUTAIN M00:38:12.3541 facebook
5 Aubin LAURENT SEM00:38:33.4951 facebook
6 Ludovic KERBAUL SEMALTEA00:38:44.5062 facebook
7 Emmanuel SARRABAYROUSE M2M00:39:21.0671 facebook
8 Wilfried WALBROU M00:40:05.2382 facebook
9 Bastien SABOURAULT SEMUS DAX00:40:19.4793 facebook
10 Pierre DURAND SEMALTEA00:40:33.89104 facebook
11 Yann FERRANDO JUMGCTOULOUSE00:41:00.38111 facebook
12 Bruno LARCHER M4MALTEA00:42:18.91121 facebook
13 Rémi NGUYEN SEM00:42:26.14135 facebook
14 Simon LAVAUD SEM00:42:27.52146 facebook
15 Paul VALETTE SEM00:43:17.42157 facebook
16 Alexandre GUINEFORT M2M00:43:23.22162 facebook
17 Guy SARDET M6M00:43:27.93171 facebook
18 ERIC ROY M3MALTEA00:43:42.63181 facebook
19 Patrick RINGARD M2M00:44:09.05193 facebook
20 Yann LOLLIVIER M0M00:44:25.03203 facebook
21 Maxime ADRIEN SEM00:44:40.03218 facebook
22 Jérôme GUINOUARD M2M00:44:40.31224 facebook
23 Marine DULAU SEFBE TRI00:45:07.6411 facebook
24 Nicolas MENETRIER M00:45:10.00233 facebook
25 Jean-nicolas VINCENT M0M00:45:39.74244 facebook
26 Loic CHAPRON M3MCLUB DES ECUREUILS00:45:43.70252 facebook
27 Margaux DESERT ESF00:45:45.9421 facebook
28 CHRISTOPHE COMBEAU M4MBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE00:45:48.53262 facebook
29 Laurent BERTON M3M00:45:49.26273 facebook
30 Jean VERGEZ M4MBORN AVENTURES MIMIZAN TRIATHLON00:46:16.69283 facebook
31 Helene BERTON M3F00:46:32.3731 facebook
32 Allan L'HER SEMCOURANT NATURE00:46:45.31299 facebook
33 Thomas LEFEBVRE SEM00:46:45.623010 facebook
34 Damien LACOSTE M2M00:46:55.74315 facebook
35 Alexandre BONNEAU SEM00:47:14.413211 facebook
36 Axel DUHAMEL SEM00:47:34.373312 facebook
37 Sebastien PEREZ M00:48:08.20344 facebook
38 Patrick GAUYAT M4M00:48:16.76354 facebook
39 Loïc LORILLON M2MLES VIEUX ALCOOLIQUES00:48:22.55366 facebook
40 Christophe CERA M2M00:48:35.05377 facebook
41 Stéphane PAQUELET M0MVINCENNES RUN RUN00:48:40.17385 facebook
42 Benoît RUIZ SEM00:48:40.403913 facebook
43 Damien CHAMPOLIVIER SEM00:48:47.394014 facebook
44 Adrien MONNET M0M00:48:53.07416 facebook
45 LOIC LE LOUET M2M00:49:03.99428 facebook
46 Alex TILLIER M2M00:49:05.64439 facebook
47 Michel PICABEA M5M00:49:09.27441 facebook
48 Marine PICABEA SEF00:49:09.3042 facebook
49 Arnaud BEAUDOUIN M0M00:49:09.74457 facebook
50 Karine DORNON M2FALTEA00:49:13.6651 facebook
51 Juliette TARDIF SEF00:49:24.7863 facebook
52 Alexia DELVA M0F00:49:34.0971 facebook
53 Françoise NIVET M3FALTEA00:49:39.6282 facebook
54 Caroline PARDO M3FBO ATHLETISME00:49:47.8893 facebook
55 Cyril ALLETRU M00:49:50.83465 facebook
56 Nathan GUEDJ SEM00:49:59.494715 facebook
57 Laure CASTEX SEF00:50:30.11104 facebook
58 Cédric PICCIN M2M00:50:39.974810 facebook
59 Philippe VINET M5M00:50:41.89492 facebook
60 Eric LIENARD M5M00:50:56.23503 facebook
61 David ROMERO M00:51:00.06516 facebook
62 XAVIER ANSELME M3MCOURIR A PARENTIS00:51:05.87524 facebook
63 Laurent GUINAUDEAU M3M00:51:06.88535 facebook
64 Mathias SAUTJEAU M2M00:51:07.045411 facebook
65 Charlène PLANTEY M0F00:51:21.90112 facebook
66 Laure AYMARD SEF00:51:32.46125 facebook
67 Nicolas DUBROUS SEMBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON00:51:32.975516 facebook
68 Sarah DELESSE SEFALTEA00:51:34.94136 facebook
69 Cedric COLMENERO M3M00:51:36.65566 facebook
70 Julien LAMAISON M00:52:04.85577 facebook
71 Matthieu DUVAL M2M00:52:21.145812 facebook
72 Philippe DESTANNE M3MALTEA00:52:23.50597 facebook
73 Florian LEMIERE M0MACSE00:52:27.40608 facebook
74 Elodie RICO-POLES F00:52:28.39141 facebook
75 Patrick VOTION M5MALTEA00:52:44.96614 facebook
76 Jean-baptiste PERRAUD M0M00:52:50.11629 facebook
77 Olivier LORENZO M2MECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME00:53:16.936313 facebook
78 Clemence PINEY SEF00:53:17.60157 facebook
79 Lise JAULMES SEF00:53:20.08168 facebook
80 Jean denis GABEL M4MBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE00:53:26.97645 facebook
81 Anthony MANZANOS SEM00:53:27.966517 facebook
82 Kevin GOUGEON SEM00:53:30.506618 facebook
83 Inès AGLOUNI-SAURAIS SEF00:53:31.28179 facebook
84 Jean Claude LATAPIE M3MESCLOPS D AZUN00:53:34.14678 facebook
85 Yann FIOR M0M00:53:40.806810 facebook
86 Isabelle RINGARD M2F00:53:46.00182 facebook
87 Baptiste BLUSSEAU M00:53:48.10698 facebook
88 Magalie BOISSIERES FR RUNNING BASSIN D ARCACHON00:53:48.59192 facebook
89 Céline DULUC SIMON M2FAVENIR ATURIN00:53:54.11203 facebook
90 Julien BERTRANDE SEM00:53:57.247019 facebook
91 MARTIN ULIANA SEMBE TRI00:54:33.027120 facebook
92 Lucas PINARD SEM00:54:35.477221 facebook
93 Luca FREULON JUM00:54:50.45732 facebook
94 Margot LACOSTE SEF00:55:05.712110 facebook
95 Romain BURLION ESM00:55:09.55742 facebook
96 Glenn CHERICI M2M00:55:26.277514 facebook
97 Jessica DUMAS FTEAM MASTER TRI 2400:55:35.34223 facebook
98 Cécile LACOSTE M3FLOUS GALOUPAYRE00:55:38.52234 facebook
99 Clemence OLIVET SEF00:55:53.822411 facebook
100 Lucie DEROUET M0F00:56:18.15253 facebook
101 Didier MEUNIER M5M00:56:22.99765 facebook
102 Jérémy PERROU M0M00:56:33.997711 facebook
103 Christophe BRUGERE M2M00:56:36.367815 facebook
104 Didier PARENT M5M00:56:40.60796 facebook
105 Julien OSZCZEDA M00:56:49.92809 facebook
106 Sandrine MOULIN M3FTEAM MASTER TRI 2400:56:51.37265 facebook
107 Magali HOLMIERE-LAMAISON M2F00:56:54.99274 facebook
108 Laure EVE F00:56:57.99284 facebook
109 Remy BOURGOIN SEM00:57:01.348122 facebook
110 Loïc LE MEUR M2M00:57:04.258216 facebook
111 Jérôme IRASQUE M00:57:06.798310 facebook
112 Pierre OLIVA SEM00:57:14.728423 facebook
113 Veronique GICQUEL M4FSA GAZINET CESTAS00:57:15.44291 facebook
114 Fatima LAMKAOUCHI M5FUST TALENCE00:57:31.15301 facebook
115 Alain SCHMITTHEISSLER M5M00:57:40.53857 facebook
116 Fabien CHAUBEAU SEM00:57:41.088624 facebook
117 Axel MADIOR SEM00:57:56.838725 facebook
118 Christelle MICHEL F00:57:57.93315 facebook
119 Eric OFFRET M4M00:57:58.93886 facebook
120 LAURENT PELTIER M2M00:58:01.058917 facebook
121 Sophie MONTO F00:58:05.85326 facebook
122 Patrice SANCHEZ M3M00:58:07.56909 facebook
123 Edouard LAMARQUE M0M00:58:12.349112 facebook
124 Shirley BAUDOIN SEF00:58:28.683312 facebook
125 David DAUSSY MASCARAS M2MSAGC TRIATHLON00:58:38.999218 facebook
126 Clarisse DECOTTE FACA00:58:43.79347 facebook
127 Catherine DUBOURG M3F00:58:46.10356 facebook
128 Pamela DELLA POSTA F00:58:47.16368 facebook
129 Elody DEDIEU M2F00:58:53.72375 facebook
130 Celine SOULIER M2F00:59:03.83386 facebook
131 Michel LEBLANC M9MALTEA00:59:04.49931 facebook
132 Hugo AGLOUNI-SAURAIS SEM00:59:12.829426 facebook
133 Muriel IANETTA M3F00:59:14.73397 facebook
134 Stephanie LEMIERE M0FACSE00:59:28.82404 facebook
135 Didier PYRKOSZ M6M00:59:36.82952 facebook
136 Christelle BILLET M0F00:59:38.66415 facebook
137 Julien FAUREBRAC M0MCOGNAC AC00:59:39.249613 facebook
138 Alain MONNET M7M00:59:58.51971 facebook
139 Valérie DUBOURG M3F00:59:58.95428 facebook
140 Sylvie FOURTEAU M3F01:00:12.87439 facebook
141 Séverine LARRIEU M3FESCLOPS D AZUN01:01:07.154410 facebook
142 Aline LEGROS M5F01:01:10.48452 facebook
143 Cloé PERROCHON SEF01:01:14.084613 facebook
144 Isabelle KLEIN M3F01:01:21.684711 facebook
145 Laure MINVIELLE M2F01:01:24.14487 facebook
146 Laurent GARRIGUES M2M01:01:28.159819 facebook
147 Véronique GOMEZ M3F01:01:31.814912 facebook
148 Cyrille PROST M3M01:01:32.519910 facebook
149 Cyrielle MANSIET M0F01:01:34.44506 facebook
150 Sylvie RENAUD M4F01:01:39.60512 facebook
151 Pascale MOLINA GRAVADE F01:01:42.70529 facebook
152 Sabrina ALBERTI SEF01:01:56.345314 facebook
153 Stephane ROCHER M2MLES VIEUX ALCOOLIQUES01:02:23.1510020 facebook
154 Margaux BAULES SEF01:02:23.385415 facebook
155 Michel DOUET M8MASA AUREILHAN01:02:36.081011 facebook
156 Clotilde PASCAUD F01:02:38.065510 facebook
157 Sabrina ROZE F01:03:08.055611 facebook
158 Nicolas MARTIN-ROCHE MASI COURSE PEDESTRE01:03:08.6510211 facebook
159 Lauriane RENEE SEF01:03:15.305716 facebook
160 Sandra PEIGNON M2F01:03:21.60588 facebook
161 Laurent PITOUS M3M01:03:22.5710311 facebook
162 Christele PEREZ M0F01:03:30.56597 facebook
163 Nathalie POUPON M4F01:03:34.38603 facebook
164 Myriam DARBEAU M3F01:03:37.956113 facebook
165 Francis OURMIERES M7M01:03:41.311042 facebook
166 Estelle LEBAS M3FATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN01:03:41.956214 facebook
167 Marie-faustine COUTURES MOURET SEF01:03:43.186317 facebook
168 Gaelle TRAHAND M0F01:03:47.03648 facebook
169 Thibaut VERNAUDON SEM01:03:49.4610527 facebook
170 Sandra LHUILLIER F01:03:54.406512 facebook
171 Jeff LE GAL M4M01:04:02.701067 facebook
172 Sonia FAURIE GREPON M5FALTEA01:04:16.83663 facebook
173 CORINNE OLLIVIER M3FBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON01:04:30.816715 facebook
174 Liliane PEREIRA F01:04:39.566813 facebook
175 Lucie JORGE SEF01:05:12.466918 facebook
176 Eric DUNOYER M5M01:05:13.121078 facebook
177 Delphine MOLEIRO M2F01:05:22.09709 facebook
178 Hervé BRUNE M4MB.O TRIATHLON01:05:22.311088 facebook
179 Jean-françois DELNAUD M3M01:05:26.5610912 facebook
180 Camille PREDY SEF01:05:27.477119 facebook
181 Isabelle LABAT M0F01:05:28.22729 facebook
182 Elodie SCHMITTHEISSLER SEF01:05:30.217320 facebook
183 Pascal GARRIGA M3M01:05:48.0211013 facebook
184 Coralie SAUBESTY M0FCOURANT NATURE01:05:53.147410 facebook
185 Sophie SEVIN M2F01:05:56.907510 facebook
186 MAUD EMORINE M0F01:06:02.817611 facebook
187 Aurélie PEREIRA FLES VIEUX ALCOOLIQUES01:06:03.487714 facebook
188 Anne-laure BARIS FLES VIEUX ALCOOLIQUES01:06:03.507815 facebook
189 Justine MOUZAC M0FBRIVE AGGLO CYCLISME01:06:11.777912 facebook
190 Louis BIDABE M6M01:06:23.171113 facebook
191 Laëtitia LAHOREAU M3F01:06:24.118016 facebook
192 Mélanie TILLIER M0FCOURANT NATURE01:06:30.598113 facebook
193 Celine ROUIT F01:06:32.838216 facebook
194 Mireille JUARROS M3F01:06:32.968317 facebook
195 Jeremy COUTANT SEM01:06:36.7911228 facebook
196 Stephanie OURMIERES M2F01:06:50.878411 facebook
197 Julien LOUBEAU M2M01:08:04.6611321 facebook
198 Laeticia LOUBEAU F01:08:04.718517 facebook
199 Christine FOURNEAU M2F01:08:06.298612 facebook
200 Maëva PELLETIER SEFBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME01:08:13.408721 facebook
201 Léa GARCIA SEF01:08:38.738822 facebook
202 Baptiste LEROY SEM01:08:39.2611429 facebook
203 Nicolas MAURIN SEM01:09:02.6711530 facebook
204 Sandrine SCHMITTHEISSLER M0F01:09:20.378914 facebook
205 Jennyfer DURAND SEF01:09:53.209023 facebook
206 Laurence DALEAU M3F01:10:48.029118 facebook
207 Audrey REDON M2F01:10:48.039213 facebook
208 Anna WERSCHNER F01:11:00.339318 facebook
209 Franck BOUBEE M2M01:11:01.5911622 facebook
210 Myriam FUENTES M4F01:13:09.53944 facebook
211 Marion SENA F01:13:56.379519 facebook
212 Karin ETCHEVERRIA M4F01:14:12.47965 facebook
213 Aurelie PAUQUET M0F01:14:19.209715 facebook
214 Ketty BALAN M2F01:14:33.949814 facebook
215 Amandine DUPORT FA2 RUNNING01:15:45.809920 facebook
216 Beatrice STOICHEFF M5F01:16:51.771004 facebook
217 Sylvie GAILLARDON M3F01:16:52.0810119 facebook
218 Eric MOULLEC M4M01:30:31.531179 facebook
219 Serge MEDA M6M01:30:31.631184 facebook
220 Michael FINCK M3M01:30:32.2711914 facebook