Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lacroix FRANCK M3 M 00:31:14.92 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nicolas NICOT M S/L CA BRIVE 00:31:20.73 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Laurent DIOT M2 M MYRTILLES TRAIL 00:31:43.25 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Christophe LE TOUZE M LA GRAULE NATURE 00:35:51.65 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Jean-christophe CAQUOT M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:36:13.64 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Gregory CARRIERE M2 M 00:38:04.08 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Alain BLONDEL M4 M 00:38:28.11 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Charlotte HENAFF M0 F 00:38:31.57 1 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Remi REGNIER SE M BRIVE HOCKEY CLUB 00:39:11.32 8 1 facebook Diplôme
10 ..... ..... M 00:39:16.83 9 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Gilles LARUE M3 M 00:39:31.61 10 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Sophie LAMBERT M2 F S/L CA BRIVE 00:39:32.78 2 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Stephane CAILLET M 00:40:19.26 11 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Kevin DEGARDIN SE M 00:40:25.04 12 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Philippe WATTEBLED M3 M 00:41:11.00 13 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Cédric MAURIN M 00:41:11.25 14 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Clément LESCURE JU M 00:41:33.29 15 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Rémy LABARRIERE M 00:42:03.49 16 6 facebook Diplôme
19 René Georges MACARY M7 M 00:42:11.34 17 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Stéphanie GERAUDIE SE F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:42:15.31 3 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Mazeau PIERRE M0 M 00:42:47.16 18 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Dominique THOMAS M6 M 00:43:09.40 19 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Gisele MAZAUD M3 F 00:43:27.23 4 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Carmen PEGOURDIE M0 F 00:44:01.05 5 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Laurent COMBE M3 M 00:44:03.92 20 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Alexandra RIBET SE F LA GRAULE NATURE 00:44:22.52 6 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Angélique ROUSSEL SE F 00:44:22.75 7 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Elina BARREAU F 00:44:48.10 8 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Vincent CHAMBAUD M0 M 00:45:01.28 21 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Damien CHASSAING M2 M 00:45:09.47 22 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Serge BEFFARE M6 M S/L ES USSEL 00:46:15.36 23 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Muriel PLAZANET DAVID F 00:47:06.30 9 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Frédéric CAQUOT M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:47:15.51 24 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Cyril LAVELLE M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:47:47.79 25 7 facebook Diplôme
35 Anaelle DELBREIL M0 F 00:48:21.10 10 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Lydie BOURG M2 F 00:48:23.73 11 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Emilie MAURY M0 F 00:48:30.69 12 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Christophe FORGENEUF M 00:48:44.62 26 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Aurore GIRODOLLE F 00:48:47.87 13 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Michèle FOUSSAT M5 F 00:48:54.48 14 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Florence CORGNET M2 F 00:51:58.93 15 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Martin CLUNIAT SE M 00:52:09.69 27 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Isabelle HAURAT M5 F 00:52:19.27 16 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Sophie COT M3 F 00:55:00.44 17 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Laurence NEDELEC M2 F 00:55:29.76 18 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Marc PLIOT M7 M S/L ES USSEL 00:55:35.44 28 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Jessy FORT F CSA 12EME BSMAT DE NEUVY PAILLOUX 00:55:41.73 19 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Laurent FORT M 00:55:41.81 29 8 facebook Diplôme
49 Stéphanie MARIN F 00:55:41.88 20 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Christelle CHAUPRADE M0 F 00:58:27.31 21 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Elodie VINEL M0 F 00:58:27.60 22 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Angelique DECRESSAC M0 F 01:00:26.98 23 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Cyrielle LOUVIÉ M0 F 01:03:18.79 24 8 facebook Diplôme