Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MA SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 SBAA SE M - 00:48:41.52 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 David GRANDNER V1 M NL 47 00:51:56.87 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Xavier COQUELET V1 M NL07 00:54:10.28 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Maximilien LEINER SE M NL33 00:55:23.53 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Xavier DE VENDEGIES SE M JOINVILLE-LE-PONT 00:56:00.31 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:56:26.96 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Herve CHAMBANEAU SE M NL 47 00:56:39.27 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Nicolas GRELLETY SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:57:05.23 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Jean Baptiste ROUTIER SE M NL22 00:57:43.24 9 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Roman LAFAURE V M NL24 00:57:46.52 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Laurent POUCHOU V1 M NL47 00:58:11.91 11 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Carl BERNINI V1 M ES TROARN ATHLETISMLE 00:58:46.58 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Jean-luc GARACH V2 M NL46 00:58:58.20 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Arthur FAURE SE M NL 24 00:59:03.78 14 9 facebook Diplôme
15 Daniel DUPPI V1 M NL19 00:59:19.65 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean Pierre DEROME SE M NL24 00:59:22.39 16 10 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean Luc SAUTONIE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:15.42 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Fabien LEGRAND V1 M NL24 01:00:37.01 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Gavin LONG V1 M 01:00:54.62 19 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Matthew PRESTON V1 M NLSE 01:01:10.19 20 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Ahmed ZEMOULI SE M CA BELVES 01:01:29.00 21 11 facebook Diplôme
22 Adrien FAVRE SE M NL 24 01:01:45.94 22 12 facebook Diplôme
23 Mickael LEROYER V1 M NL41 01:01:46.25 23 9 facebook Diplôme
24 Anthony COLLEOC V1 M NL29 01:02:03.30 24 10 facebook Diplôme
25 Richard KIRBY V1 M NL24 01:02:54.95 25 11 facebook Diplôme
26 Fabrice PEGOURIE SE M CSAG PITHIVIERS 01:02:55.41 26 13 facebook Diplôme
27 Jerome DA SILVA PEREIRA SE M NL47 01:03:00.70 27 14 facebook Diplôme
28 Jean pierre CHAUMEL V2 M CA BELVES 01:03:01.62 28 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Sébastien MALBY V1 M NL47 01:03:19.16 29 12 facebook Diplôme
30 ROUMANIE SE M - 01:03:33.94 30 15 facebook Diplôme
31 Olivier MESSEIN SE M 01:03:54.70 31 16 facebook Diplôme
32 Marine VIGIER SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:03:57.95 1 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Sebastien DELPECH SE M NL47 01:04:13.51 32 17 facebook Diplôme
34 Jerome LOUSTAL V1 M 01:04:37.05 33 13 facebook Diplôme
35 Stephane JANDER V1 M 01:04:43.16 34 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Herve BOURHIS V3 M NL29 01:04:45.97 35 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Theo MALLET CA M NL51 01:05:34.40 36 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Rémy BRUNETEAU V2 M CA BELVES 01:05:48.97 37 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Julien PELLETANGE SE M NL24 01:06:15.86 38 18 facebook Diplôme
40 Stéphane MARTIN V1 M NL24 01:06:35.55 39 15 facebook Diplôme
41 Alexandre FAVRE SE M NL31 01:06:51.87 40 19 facebook Diplôme
42 Xavier FABRE V1 M NL47 01:06:52.33 41 16 facebook Diplôme
43 Pierre FAVRE SE M NL 24 01:07:22.48 42 20 facebook Diplôme
44 Mathieu BASSET SE M NL24 01:07:34.95 43 21 facebook Diplôme
45 Thierry COURNEDE V2 M NL24 01:07:44.99 44 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Stephanie CAZIMOU V1 F NL47 01:07:47.45 2 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Bruno MALLET V2 M COCAA 01:07:55.32 45 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Olivier PARIS V1 M ASPTT POISSY 01:08:08.11 46 17 facebook Diplôme
49 Francois-Jerome CANCELLIERI V1 M NL 82 01:08:13.19 47 22 facebook Diplôme
50 Christian MIONNET V4 M NL 24 01:08:44.11 48 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Jean Pierre ROYERE V3 M NL 47 01:09:03.01 49 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Pauline GALTIER CA F NL24 01:09:33.63 3 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Didier BENAGLIA V2 M AC FUMEL 01:09:47.46 50 6 facebook Diplôme
54 Judicael LACOMBE SE M 01:10:30.84 51 23 facebook Diplôme
55 Xavier HEUDRE V1 M NL35 01:10:42.43 52 18 facebook Diplôme
56 Hugo LACOMBE SE M NL24 01:11:02.28 53 24 facebook Diplôme
57 Sylvain CRASSAT SE M NL24 01:11:08.53 54 25 facebook Diplôme
58 David FOURNIE SE M NL46 01:11:13.22 55 26 facebook Diplôme
59 Philippe RATIE V2 M NL24 01:12:44.48 56 19 facebook Diplôme
60 Laurent THEVENOT V1 M NL76 01:13:03.04 57 20 facebook Diplôme
61 Florian DESDOITS SE M NL14 01:13:04.91 58 27 facebook Diplôme
62 Bruno CHAMBON V2 M NL 82 01:13:12.98 59 7 facebook Diplôme
63 Bastien CARPE SE M NL47 01:13:20.42 60 28 facebook Diplôme
64 Matthieu DUTTER SE M NL94 01:13:34.95 61 29 facebook Diplôme
65 Olivier VANDER BEKEN V1 M 01:14:07.87 62 21 facebook Diplôme
66 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:14:25.84 63 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Remy MAURES JU M NL 24 01:14:54.97 64 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Pascal DUPPI V1 M NL47 01:15:36.56 65 22 facebook Diplôme
69 Laurent JAHAN V2 M ACBYL 01:15:40.01 66 23 facebook Diplôme
70 Frederic LOSAT SE M NL31 01:16:08.65 67 30 facebook Diplôme
71 Mathieu CARPE SE M NL82 01:16:36.80 68 31 facebook Diplôme
72 Martine BRY V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:17:34.34 4 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Emilie PELLETANGE V3 F NL24 01:17:41.67 5 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:17:53.88 6 3 facebook Diplôme
75 Aurélie POLYCARPE V1 F TRIATHLON VILLEUNEUVE SUR LOT 01:18:41.58 7 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Marc LAMELOISE SE M 01:19:03.38 69 32 facebook Diplôme
77 Jerome BROUAT V1 M 01:19:04.20 70 33 facebook Diplôme
78 Alain CARDONA V2 M NL47 01:19:12.96 71 9 facebook Diplôme
79 Raphael AMARO BRANDAO SE M NL82 01:19:52.10 72 34 facebook Diplôme
80 Gilles REIS V1 M ACBVL 01:19:58.74 73 24 facebook Diplôme
81 Thierry BENAGLIA MA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:20:05.17 74 10 facebook Diplôme
82 Philippe VAYSSIE V2 M ACBYL 01:20:06.73 75 11 facebook Diplôme
83 Didier LIOT V3 M NL47 01:20:10.69 76 3 facebook Diplôme
84 Ivette BOULESTEIX V3 F NL16 01:20:28.30 8 1 facebook Diplôme
85 Adil PARVAZ CA M NL24 01:20:28.91 77 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Thibault LAMBERT ES M NL24 01:20:36.80 78 2 facebook Diplôme
87 Jean charles POTIER V1 M NL35 01:20:38.53 79 25 facebook Diplôme
88 Loca DEPAEPE JU F NL BELGIQUE 01:21:26.68 9 1 facebook Diplôme
89 Yannick DUQUESNE V1 F NL BELGIQUE 01:21:26.75 10 3 facebook Diplôme
90 Juliette HELLEU CA F NL90 01:21:32.62 11 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Michael SORIS V1 M NL68 01:22:01.13 80 26 facebook Diplôme
92 Meryem MECHAHOURI SE F NL68 01:22:01.27 12 2 facebook Diplôme
93 Stephane DAMIA SE M NL47 01:22:27.42 81 35 facebook Diplôme
94 Roselyne BOURDON V2 F 01:23:36.63 13 4 facebook Diplôme
95 Nicolas HAPP SE M NL46 01:23:42.17 82 36 facebook Diplôme
96 David GABILLARD SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:23:49.03 83 37 facebook Diplôme
97 Emmanuelle SERRE SE F NL 24 01:24:07.12 14 3 facebook Diplôme
98 Michel BENNACEUR V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:24:15.70 84 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Franck AUSSEL V1 M NL46 01:24:22.81 85 27 facebook Diplôme
100 Patrick CAMINADE V3 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 01:24:39.91 86 12 facebook Diplôme
101 Laurent HICHARD V1 M 01:25:27.25 87 28 facebook Diplôme
102 Christian PHILIP V4 M NL47 01:25:28.21 88 5 facebook Diplôme
103 Henri MULLEMAIS V3 M NL47 01:25:55.26 89 6 facebook Diplôme
104 Sebastien LARROQUE V1 M NL47 01:26:27.57 90 29 facebook Diplôme
105 Marjorie ALBUGUES V1 F NL47 01:26:39.31 15 4 facebook Diplôme
106 Joel MARESCASSIER V2 M NL24 01:27:13.26 91 13 facebook Diplôme
107 Thierry LARREMERIE V1 M NL47 01:28:13.61 92 30 facebook Diplôme
108 Gillian DENNY V3 M NL46 01:28:16.53 93 7 facebook Diplôme
109 Florent SEYRAL V1 M 01:28:57.83 94 31 facebook Diplôme
110 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M 01:29:13.24 95 2 facebook Diplôme
111 Julie MENDES BETEILLE SE F NL75 01:31:28.68 16 4 facebook Diplôme
112 Axel COCATRIX JU M NL24 01:31:28.72 96 2 facebook Diplôme
113 Patrick MUZART V2 M 01:36:05.50 97 14 facebook Diplôme
114 Roland BERNET V2 M 01:45:32.90 98 15 facebook Diplôme
115 CONYNGHAM SE F - 01:57:32.68 17 5 facebook Diplôme
116 Severine CANCELLIERI - MALO SE F NL82 02:04:38.25 18 6 facebook Diplôme
117 Delphine CARPE SE F NL82 02:04:38.52 19 7 facebook Diplôme