Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nicolas COMTE SE M CO-KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:49:46.37 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Christian BACHER V1 M ASPTT ANNECY 00:51:21.28 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Thierry BREL V1 M NL24 00:52:04.52 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Jean Luc SAUTONIE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:14.13 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Pierre PROIETTI SE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 00:53:24.50 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Fabrice PEGOURIE SE M CSAG PITHIVIERS 00:53:53.63 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Christophe DUMORTIER V1 M NL 59 00:54:19.51 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Michel CASASSUS V2 M BAC 00:54:41.42 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Sébastien SAZY V1 M AFCF 00:55:54.90 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Gilles GRATTIER V1 M 00:59:16.30 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Philippe SARTORY V1 M ASSP VERGEZE 00:59:42.62 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Jean Pierre CHAUNEL V2 M CA BELVES 00:59:50.04 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Stephanie BUISSON V1 F 01:01:44.86 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Didier BENAGLIA V2 M AC FUMEL 01:03:10.37 13 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Frederic BAROU V1 M NL 47 01:03:13.72 14 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean Pierre GRANIOU V3 M AC FUMEL 01:03:34.25 15 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Bertrand CALMEIL V1 M 01:04:36.37 16 8 facebook Diplôme
18 DUPONT SE M - 01:05:03.21 17 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Bruno LUKASIK V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:06:00.18 18 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Gilles BACH V2 M POINTURE 46 01:06:08.16 19 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Thierry LACOUR V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:06:46.45 20 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Karine SARTORY V1 F ASSP VERGEZE 01:06:56.88 2 1 facebook Diplôme
23 David ITKIN V2 M 01:07:02.57 21 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Camille BONNAL SE F CA BASTIA 01:07:28.51 3 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Karine GABOREAU V1 F 01:10:10.53 4 2 facebook Diplôme
26 François TRAVERSIE V4 M 01:10:11.34 22 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Gwendoline TCHAKMAKMJIAN ES F 01:12:29.38 5 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Roselyne BOURDON V2 F 01:13:16.79 6 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:13:24.23 7 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Laurent JANAN V1 M ACB VALLE DU LOT 01:13:49.23 23 11 facebook Diplôme
31 Eliane BICHEREL V2 F 01:17:15.78 8 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Eric BROUILLE V1 M 01:17:18.00 24 12 facebook Diplôme
33 Henri MULLEMAN V3 M 01:18:31.89 25 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Frederique THIERRY SE F 01:18:38.29 9 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Françoise LACOMBE V1 F 01:19:32.54 10 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Magali ROUAULT SE F 01:19:33.51 11 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Esther MARTANO V1 F PNA SARLAT 01:19:39.34 12 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Michel DECOURT V2 M 01:21:29.98 26 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Corinne TAROZZI V1 F 01:23:41.48 13 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Christophe TAROZZI V1 M 01:23:42.05 27 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Myriam LAMARGUE V2 F CSA 18 RGP 01:28:13.14 14 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Anne Cécile GARDERET SE F BLACK FROGS 01:34:37.36 15 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Corinne ORSUCCI V1 F 01:36:26.24 16 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Yun HO SE F 01:38:55.17 17 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Isabelle PELATAN SE F 01:41:44.88 18 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Solange RAYET V3 F 01:42:06.16 19 5 facebook Diplôme