Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Olivier JUBAULT V1 M NL 33 00:47:52.53 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Alain RUCH V2 M NL 67 00:48:34.08 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Benoit ESPALLIER JU M NL 24 00:49:53.73 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 David GRANDNER V1 M NL 47 00:50:08.69 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Jean rhémy MARIAUD JU M NL 24 00:50:26.24 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Carl BERNINI V1 M ES TROARN ATHLETISMLE 00:50:28.67 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:50:50.33 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Mathew PRESTON V1 M 00:50:58.13 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Emeric BERTOIS SE M NL 76 00:51:15.57 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Sébastien HEBERT V1 M TRAIL47 00:51:16.72 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Bertrand DUCREUX SE M NL 94 00:51:48.76 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Herve CHAMBANEAU SE M NL 47 00:52:07.55 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Romain GARNIER V1 M CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 00:53:16.88 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Christophe DUMORTIER V1 M NL 59 00:53:28.27 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Alain GIPOULOU V1 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:54:19.19 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:54:33.16 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean-yves SIMONET V3 M NL 24 00:54:53.59 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:55:38.51 18 10 facebook Diplôme
19 Patrice ARMENGOL V1 M AC GIGOUZAC 00:56:47.51 19 11 facebook Diplôme
20 Gilles JOURNET V1 M AS NOGENT LE ROTROU 00:57:23.96 20 12 facebook Diplôme
21 Geoffroy DUBOC SE M US FORGIONNE 00:57:35.89 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Frédérique MARTINEZ V2 F USMA 00:57:42.91 1 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Adrien FAVRE SE M NL 24 00:57:52.89 22 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Bruno DE PAOLI V2 M SU AGEN 00:57:57.66 23 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Arthur FAURE SE M NL 24 00:58:03.11 24 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Hoevenaar COEN SE M 00:58:08.60 25 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Christelle RUCH V1 F NL 67 00:58:18.35 2 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 00:58:51.66 26 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Pierre FAVRE SE M NL 24 01:00:06.59 27 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Patrick LE GALL V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:00:14.86 28 13 facebook Diplôme
31 Didier BENAGLIA V2 M AC FUMEL 01:00:16.64 29 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Abdel SBAA SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:00:26.91 30 11 facebook Diplôme
33 Xavier MARCHAL V2 M NL 24 01:00:47.07 31 14 facebook Diplôme
34 Daire MC CARTAN CA F NL 24 01:00:52.62 3 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Jérome FILLAULT V1 M VRAC 01:00:56.48 32 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Rémy TANTIN SE M NL 92 01:01:08.76 33 12 facebook Diplôme
37 Christian MIONNET V4 M NL 24 01:01:16.63 34 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Gerard COLIN V3 M NL 06 01:01:28.05 35 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Stéphanie CAZIMAJOU V1 F NL 47 01:01:38.40 4 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Joachim RENAUD V1 M NL 47 01:01:41.23 36 16 facebook Diplôme
41 Sabrina FERNANDES LOPES SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:01:47.68 5 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Sebastien MARTIN V1 M NL 31 01:01:48.73 37 13 facebook Diplôme
43 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 01:02:02.73 38 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Frederique PECHER V1 M NL 24 01:02:10.08 39 17 facebook Diplôme
45 Céline FAILLY SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:02:13.29 6 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:02:44.88 7 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Martin DE KINDEREN V1 M 01:02:52.94 40 18 facebook Diplôme
48 Francois-Jerome CANCELLIERI V1 M NL 82 01:03:06.90 41 14 facebook Diplôme
49 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:03:21.34 8 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Jean-Pierre GRANIOU V3 M AC FUMEL 01:03:21.96 42 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Marie Thérése ROL V3 F NL 27 01:04:27.41 9 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Laurent PRUNIS V1 M NL 24 01:04:44.90 43 19 facebook Diplôme
53 Bruno LUKASIK V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:04:57.56 44 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:05:00.24 10 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Jean Paul ROCHER V3 M PASS'RUNNING 01:05:07.44 45 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:05:09.92 11 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Jean-charles POTIER V1 M NL 35 01:05:55.70 46 20 facebook Diplôme
58 Emilie ESPALLIER V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:06:08.41 12 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:06:12.46 13 4 facebook Diplôme
60 Fabien TUILLAC V1 M NL 16 01:06:21.09 47 21 facebook Diplôme
61 Remy MAURES JU M NL 24 01:06:22.09 48 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Bruno CHAMBON V2 M NL 82 01:06:49.25 49 6 facebook Diplôme
63 Pascal LACOMBE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:06:57.13 50 22 facebook Diplôme
64 Adeline STOCKLOUSER SE F NL 24 01:07:02.38 14 5 facebook Diplôme
65 Emile PELLETANGE V3 M NL 24 01:07:07.66 51 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Raphael BRANDAO SE M NL 82 01:07:57.60 52 15 facebook Diplôme
67 Philippe SERNAND V2 M NL 16 01:08:16.93 53 8 facebook Diplôme
68 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:08:21.70 15 6 facebook Diplôme
69 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:08:26.42 16 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Henry Jean CRASSAT V2 M ACBVL 01:08:42.14 54 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Gilles REIS V1 M ACBVL 01:09:04.72 55 23 facebook Diplôme
72 Carine DENIS V1 F NL 24 01:09:38.38 17 5 facebook Diplôme
73 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:09:51.85 18 5 facebook Diplôme
74 Alain GAUTIER V2 M NL47 01:10:28.97 56 10 facebook Diplôme
75 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 01:11:03.60 19 6 facebook Diplôme
76 Evelyne LACOUR V3 F NL 24 01:11:03.76 20 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 01:11:05.92 57 24 facebook Diplôme
78 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:11:07.99 58 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Vanessa GRAFFIADE SE F NL 24 01:11:22.25 21 7 facebook Diplôme
80 Melanie BESSOU JU F NL 46 01:11:37.76 22 1 facebook Diplôme
81 Violette SCHARTZ JU F NL 24 01:12:18.28 23 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Laurent JALIBAT V1 M NL 47 01:12:21.91 59 25 facebook Diplôme
83 Fabienne SERS V1 F NL 47 01:12:21.93 24 7 facebook Diplôme
84 Christine JULIEN V2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:13:16.09 25 6 facebook Diplôme
85 Stephane QUINT SE M NL 82 01:13:55.84 60 16 facebook Diplôme
86 Lionel GISTAN SE M USV 01:14:31.66 61 17 facebook Diplôme
87 - 01:14:44.71 26 8 facebook Diplôme
88 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 01:15:22.65 62 7 facebook Diplôme
89 Patrick MUZART V2 M 01:15:23.75 63 11 facebook Diplôme
90 Jacques DELALOUBIE V4 M NL24 01:17:20.78 64 1 facebook Diplôme
91 Nicolas TANTIN ES M NL 24 01:17:25.42 65 1 facebook Diplôme
92 Roland BERMET V2 M NL 82 01:17:43.60 66 12 facebook Diplôme
93 Regine BRONDEL V2 F NL 24 01:18:15.18 27 7 facebook Diplôme
94 Didier ROUGIER V2 M UC SARLAT 01:18:15.71 67 13 facebook Diplôme
95 David GABILLARD SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:18:39.29 68 18 facebook Diplôme
96 Georges SINICAUT V3 M NL 47 01:21:51.64 69 8 facebook Diplôme
97 Françoise SINICAUT V3 F NL 47 01:21:51.79 28 3 facebook Diplôme
98 Claude LACOTT V4 M NL 24 01:22:07.56 70 2 facebook Diplôme
99 Florence THEIL SE F MARATHON DES FORTS 24 01:23:06.86 29 9 facebook Diplôme
100 Emmanuelle SERRE SE F NL 24 01:23:22.73 30 10 facebook Diplôme
101 Sylvain LEMAIRE SE M NL 24 01:26:02.22 71 19 facebook Diplôme
102 Monique JAVANAUD V3 F ASPTT 01:27:27.36 31 4 facebook Diplôme
103 Martine SIMONNET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:28:18.40 32 8 facebook Diplôme
104 Severine CANCELLIERI SE F NL 82 01:31:43.16 33 11 facebook Diplôme