Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alexis RODRIGUEZ V1 M TEAM 12 00:45:06.82 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Laurent COLIN SE M CTS SAINTTHONAN 00:45:26.83 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Paul GODEFROY SE M 00:46:47.03 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Mikael DERRIEN SE M 00:49:21.27 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 David GRANDNER V1 M NL 47 00:50:26.47 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Thomas LEMAÎTRE SE M SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 00:50:26.90 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Gregory MERLET SE M 24430 COURSAC 00:52:08.42 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Johann DIOT SE M AC PAYS DE MEAUX 00:52:35.55 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Robin ROUVEAU ES M 00:52:41.85 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Alexandre DIOT SE M 00:53:50.57 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Paul ROMIEU ES M ZIZOU 00:54:05.77 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Paul BETAILLE V1 M 24500 EYMET 00:54:24.49 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Mikael SALIOU V1 M 00:54:34.73 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Vincent LASCOMBES V1 M CAMV 00:55:13.12 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Matthew PRESTON V1 M NLSE 00:55:38.02 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 MICHEL LEVRAI V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:55:45.18 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Tim KUNST SE M 00:56:05.61 17 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Bastien BREL CA M BREL TEAM 27 00:56:31.65 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Stephane GODEFROY V2 M SOH 00:56:32.01 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Benjamin CHAUD SE M 00:57:23.80 20 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Kévin ERNEST SE M 00:57:28.61 21 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Gavin LONG V1 M 00:57:35.95 22 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Fabien LEGRAND V1 M NL24 00:57:53.50 23 9 facebook Diplôme
24 Frederic FULCHER V1 M 00:58:06.18 24 10 facebook Diplôme
25 Stephane MOULENE V1 M 00:58:20.07 25 11 facebook Diplôme
26 Josuald BOUQUILLON V1 M MAC 47 00:59:11.99 26 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Richard KIRBY V1 M NL24 01:00:03.04 27 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Christophe JOLIBERT SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:00:17.13 28 11 facebook Diplôme
29 Alex LEVRAI ES M 01:00:26.44 29 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Stan COENDERS ES M 01:00:52.89 30 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Alain GEORGY SE M NL24 01:01:29.69 31 12 facebook Diplôme
32 Stéphane MARTIN V1 M NL24 01:01:31.09 32 14 facebook Diplôme
33 Guillaume ROMIEU V M TEAM ROMIEU 01:01:55.03 33 13 facebook Diplôme
34 Xavier FABRE V1 M NL47 01:01:59.17 34 15 facebook Diplôme
35 Arnaud RICOU SE M CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS 01:02:03.24 35 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Jimmy GUITTON SE M CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS 01:02:03.65 36 15 facebook Diplôme
37 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 01:02:06.06 37 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Robin MOSCA SE M 01:02:16.59 38 16 facebook Diplôme
39 Pascal MAGNANOU V1 M 01:02:22.54 39 16 facebook Diplôme
40 Judicael LACOMBE SE M 01:02:34.53 40 17 facebook Diplôme
41 Thierry BREL V1 M NL24 01:02:37.25 41 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:03:01.23 42 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Nicolas BOYER ES M NL24 01:03:14.71 43 18 facebook Diplôme
44 Alain KORBEDEAU V2 M NL 24 01:03:49.54 44 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Mickael DAGUILLON V1 M 01:03:51.64 45 17 facebook Diplôme
46 Maxime BORIE SE M 01:04:31.43 46 19 facebook Diplôme
47 François Christian LAGARDE V3 M 01:04:38.40 47 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Olivier MESSEIN SE M 01:04:39.87 48 20 facebook Diplôme
49 Pascal PEYRAMAURE V2 M ENTENTE BRIVE-TULLE 01:05:09.54 49 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Jonathan ALLFREE V1 M 01:05:10.03 50 18 facebook Diplôme
51 Mathieu MARMIER SE M 01:05:19.95 51 21 facebook Diplôme
52 Patrick EASFELD V2 M 01:05:26.45 52 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Christophe DUMORTIER V1 M NL 59 01:05:34.42 53 19 facebook Diplôme
54 Severine ALVES V1 F 24250 CENAC ET SAINT JULIEN 01:05:36.23 1 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Pierre FAVRE SE M NL 24 01:05:49.51 54 22 facebook Diplôme
56 Francois-Jerome CANCELLIERI V1 M NL 82 01:05:55.01 55 20 facebook Diplôme
57 Cyril AULIE SE M 01:06:00.67 56 23 facebook Diplôme
58 Charlie MENARD SE M 01:06:56.38 57 24 facebook Diplôme
59 Arnaud LACOMBE SE M 01:06:56.70 58 25 facebook Diplôme
60 Francis PAUL V3 M EXTRA PEDESTRE 01:07:11.82 59 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Anna BARGUES SE F 01:07:44.61 2 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Julien MERLET V3 M AUCUN 01:07:55.49 60 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Laurent RASPAUD SE M 01:07:56.07 61 26 facebook Diplôme
64 Thibaud MERMET SE M 01:07:56.83 62 27 facebook Diplôme
65 Chloé MOORE SE F MAC 47 01:08:14.14 3 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Olivier GAILLARD V1 M 01:08:14.32 63 21 facebook Diplôme
67 Patrice RICOU V3 M CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS 01:08:18.75 64 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Kevin MICHEL SE M 01:08:21.78 65 28 facebook Diplôme
69 Guy SUAREZ V3 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 01:08:51.82 66 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Anne-marie SEGOL V1 F STADE VILLENEUVOIS 01:09:02.67 4 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Frederic GIL SE M 01:09:18.42 67 29 facebook Diplôme
72 Jerome MARTY V1 M 01:09:25.58 68 22 facebook Diplôme
73 Simon BETAILLE CA M 24500 EYMET 01:09:45.89 69 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Nelly FOULHAC SE F 01:09:59.57 5 3 facebook Diplôme
75 Jean Pierre GRANIOU V3 M AC FUMEL 01:10:11.76 70 6 facebook Diplôme
76 David LE DREAU V1 M 01:10:26.49 71 23 facebook Diplôme
77 Benoit BOUSQUET V3 M 01:10:52.06 72 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Arnaud SCHNEIDER V1 M 01:10:57.16 73 24 facebook Diplôme
79 Quentin BERNARD SE M 01:11:02.66 74 30 facebook Diplôme
80 Andrew LEDWITH SE M 01:11:16.08 75 31 facebook Diplôme
81 Jean Claude ACOSTA V2 M 01:11:23.95 76 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Florence PICQ V1 F 01:11:47.47 6 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Julien BEAULIEU SE M 01:11:49.91 77 32 facebook Diplôme
84 Yannick DUQUESNE V1 F NL BELGIQUE 01:12:01.35 7 4 facebook Diplôme
85 Nicole VITRAC V2 F 01:12:09.44 8 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Anthony AYRAL SE M 01:12:20.36 78 33 facebook Diplôme
87 Bertrand CONSÉQUENCE V2 M 01:12:21.20 79 9 facebook Diplôme
88 Jean-Paul ROCHER V3 M 01:12:30.40 80 8 facebook Diplôme
89 Carole COMBET SE F FREJUS ATHLETISME 01:13:22.14 9 4 facebook Diplôme
90 Didier BENAGHIA V2 M 01:13:56.69 81 10 facebook Diplôme
91 Marina EXPOSITO SE F 01:14:09.96 10 5 facebook Diplôme
92 Sophie DELAMRES V1 F 01:14:18.07 11 5 facebook Diplôme
93 Michel ROYO V3 M 01:14:22.09 82 9 facebook Diplôme
94 Séverine MICHAUT SE F 01:14:22.83 12 6 facebook Diplôme
95 Elodie ALTMANN SE F 01:15:13.52 13 7 facebook Diplôme
96 Franck AUSSEL V1 M NL46 01:15:28.28 83 25 facebook Diplôme
97 Hans KLUGE V1 M 01:16:07.64 84 26 facebook Diplôme
98 Mathieu CARPE SE M NL82 01:16:16.01 85 34 facebook Diplôme
99 Sophie LAMBERT V1 F ENTENTE BRIVE-TULLE 01:16:50.64 14 6 facebook Diplôme
100 Chloe NICOLAS SE F 01:17:46.89 15 8 facebook Diplôme
101 Zackarie UZAN ES M 01:17:47.49 86 5 facebook Diplôme
102 Arthur NICOLAS V M 01:17:47.60 87 35 facebook Diplôme
103 Gerard SCHIAVON V2 M 01:18:23.15 88 11 facebook Diplôme
104 Richard MINDO V1 M 01:18:24.83 89 27 facebook Diplôme
105 Chrystelle HEBRARD SE F 01:18:54.42 16 9 facebook Diplôme
106 Vincent PAPELOREY V1 M 01:19:02.56 90 28 facebook Diplôme
107 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 01:19:13.98 17 7 facebook Diplôme
108 Jean-jacques MALARME V4 M NL 46 01:19:23.11 91 1 facebook Diplôme
109 Sylvette MALARME V2 F 01:19:23.53 18 2 facebook Diplôme
110 Stephanie DURAN V1 F 01:19:26.62 19 8 facebook Diplôme
111 Laurent MALARME V1 M NL 47 01:19:27.59 92 29 facebook Diplôme
112 Jacky HUYGHE V1 M 01:19:55.56 93 30 facebook Diplôme
113 Byron HAKEL SE M 01:20:10.34 94 36 facebook Diplôme
114 Christophe MAYAUD V1 M 01:20:41.31 95 31 facebook Diplôme
115 Hélène GENTILHOMME V2 F PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 01:21:19.52 20 3 facebook Diplôme
116 Sophie CERCUEZ V1 F 01:22:15.64 21 9 facebook Diplôme
117 Jacques DE LALOUBIE V4 M NL 24 01:22:15.76 96 2 facebook Diplôme
118 Daniel MORANGE V1 M 01:22:46.32 97 32 facebook Diplôme
119 Brigitte PUECH V3 F 01:23:10.66 22 1 facebook Diplôme
120 Amélie LACOMBE SE F 01:23:20.24 23 10 facebook Diplôme
121 Ries GROENEVELD V2 M SOCIAL MILE 01:23:33.55 98 12 facebook Diplôme
122 Jerome GUILLAUMARD SE M 01:23:38.16 99 37 facebook Diplôme
123 Laurent HICHARD V1 M 01:23:42.23 100 33 facebook Diplôme
124 Joel MARESSALIER V2 M 01:23:59.72 101 13 facebook Diplôme
125 Emmanuelle SERRE SE F NL 24 01:24:02.74 24 11 facebook Diplôme
126 Pascal DUPPI V1 M NL47 01:24:27.87 102 34 facebook Diplôme
127 Christian PHILIP V4 M NL47 01:24:42.00 103 3 facebook Diplôme
128 Sebastien LARROQUE V1 M NL47 01:24:43.22 104 35 facebook Diplôme
129 Estelle SCHNEIDER V1 F 01:24:47.49 25 10 facebook Diplôme
130 Patrick CAMINADE V3 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 01:25:02.04 105 10 facebook Diplôme
131 Lucie CORON SE F 01:25:27.75 26 12 facebook Diplôme
132 Lara CATSHOEK V1 F 01:25:28.21 27 11 facebook Diplôme
133 Philippe BLANCO V2 M 01:25:53.16 106 14 facebook Diplôme
134 Françoise LACOMBE V1 F 01:28:07.84 28 4 facebook Diplôme
135 Christian VALET V4 M 01:28:33.92 107 4 facebook Diplôme
136 Roland BERNET V2 M 01:28:34.29 108 15 facebook Diplôme
137 Henri MULLEMAN V3 M 01:29:09.64 109 11 facebook Diplôme
138 Marc LAMELOISE SE M 01:29:11.68 110 38 facebook Diplôme
139 Valérie GRAVEL V1 F 01:29:40.70 29 12 facebook Diplôme
140 Emilie HER SE F 01:30:22.47 30 13 facebook Diplôme
141 Patrick HAURY V2 M STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME 01:30:32.07 111 16 facebook Diplôme
142 Bernard GENTRIC V3 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 01:30:32.69 112 12 facebook Diplôme
143 Martine ALARY V2 F NL24 01:39:38.21 31 5 facebook Diplôme
144 Jocelyne SUAREZ V3 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 01:40:39.21 32 2 facebook Diplôme
145 Isabelle PELATAN SE F 01:43:06.75 33 13 facebook Diplôme
146 Anne D'ANDON V2 F 01:52:00.52 34 6 facebook Diplôme
147 Severine CANCELLIERI - MALO SE F NL82 01:59:30.43 35 14 facebook Diplôme
148 Delphine CARPE SE F NL82 01:59:32.72 36 15 facebook Diplôme
149 Solange RAYET V3 F 02:01:27.31 37 3 facebook Diplôme