Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alexis RODRIGUEZ V1MTEAM 1200:47:29.8511 facebook facebook
2 Patrice MARQUIS V1MMAC 4700:50:45.6522 facebook facebook
3 Olivier JUBAULT V1M00:51:07.7533 facebook facebook
4 Romain BREDZINSKI SEM00:51:41.7541 facebook facebook
5 Nilo TENIENTE SEM00:52:29.0052 facebook facebook
6 David GRANDNER V1MMAC 4700:52:52.6764 facebook facebook
7 Michael BALAYRE SEMS/L PERIGORD NOIR A00:53:06.2973 facebook facebook
8 Habib MOHAMMAODI ESM00:54:28.8881 facebook facebook
9 Boris POTTIEZ SEM00:54:34.0994 facebook facebook
10 Loic FIALDES SEMESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC00:55:34.94105 facebook facebook
11 Nicolas GUALANDI SEM00:55:49.04116 facebook facebook
12 Jeremy DESTENAVE SEMS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING00:56:13.72127 facebook facebook
13 Vincent FICAT-ANDRIEU SEM00:56:39.66138 facebook facebook
14 Alistien HILL SEM00:56:46.02149 facebook facebook
15 Thierry BREL V2MUS BERGERAC00:56:55.79151 facebook facebook
16 Sébastien SAZY V1M00:57:01.80165 facebook facebook
17 Matthew PRESTON V1M00:57:11.68176 facebook facebook
18 Josuald BOUQUILLON V1MESVMAC00:57:25.29187 facebook facebook
19 Patrick LELOUP V3MBERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB00:57:32.79191 facebook facebook
20 Olivier POUJADE SEM00:57:36.572010 facebook facebook
21 Patrick MESSEN V1M00:57:40.50218 facebook facebook
22 Allan FOUTRIN SEM00:57:54.312211 facebook facebook
23 Georges ROUBINEAU V3M00:57:55.30232 facebook facebook
24 Frédéric FULCHIC V1M00:58:44.21249 facebook facebook
25 Christian LAFAURIE V3MBERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB00:58:44.60253 facebook facebook
26 Anthony GINTRAT SEM00:58:44.712612 facebook facebook
27 Benjamin ESCARMANT SEMCA BELVES00:58:55.422713 facebook facebook
28 Thierry PORCHER V1MSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:59:10.802810 facebook facebook
29 Damien BOUSCAILLOU SEM00:59:11.312914 facebook facebook
30 Christophe JOLIBERT V1MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS00:59:53.333011 facebook facebook
31 Richard KIRBY V1MMORPETH HARRIERS01:00:20.993112 facebook facebook
32 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH V1MCAP ATHLETISME01:00:23.313213 facebook facebook
33 Jean-Pierre COSTES V2MS/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 4701:00:23.71332 facebook facebook
34 Clément JUBAULT SEM01:00:41.903415 facebook facebook
35 Julien ROUBINEAU SEM01:00:54.903516 facebook facebook
36 Vincent PAPEIX V1MCA BELVES01:01:14.263614 facebook facebook
37 Didier FONTANIE V2MS/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47MAC 4701:01:14.52373 facebook facebook
38 Rémi RAYNAL SEM01:01:20.283817 facebook facebook
39 Thierry LATOUR V2M01:01:39.65394 facebook facebook
40 Laurent DAROT V1MS/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 4701:01:48.504015 facebook facebook
41 Jean-luc GARACH V2MASCET4601:01:54.97415 facebook facebook
42 Fabien LEGRAND V1MPNA SARLAT01:02:00.414216 facebook facebook
43 Xavier FABRE V2M01:02:06.71436 facebook facebook
44 Cedric CONSTANTIN V1MMAC 4701:02:07.494417 facebook facebook
45 Thierry LAFARGE SEM01:02:10.654518 facebook facebook
46 Amélie NAVARRE SEF01:02:19.3111 facebook facebook
47 François-christian LAGARDE V3MS/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 4701:02:52.48464 facebook facebook
48 Coline CHAVANE ESFSPRC01:02:57.0221 facebook facebook
49 Thomas DELOBEL V1M01:04:33.464718 facebook facebook
50 Benjamin RODE SEM01:04:47.414819 facebook facebook
51 Alain KORBEDEAU V3M01:04:48.93495 facebook facebook
52 Maxime BORIE SEM01:04:54.905020 facebook facebook
53 David BOURDY V1M01:04:58.305119 facebook facebook
54 Francois-Jerome CANCELLIERI V1MMoissac athlé01:05:16.525220 facebook facebook
55 Jacky HUYGHE V1M01:05:21.485321 facebook facebook
56 Eric MARESCASSIER V2M01:05:31.46547 facebook facebook
57 Fabien VONCONNEAU V1M01:05:42.515522 facebook facebook
58 Anna BONNET GRANGER SEFSPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX01:05:44.9532 facebook facebook
59 Nathan CANDELIER ESM01:06:00.09562 facebook facebook
60 Anthony MUSSARD SEM01:06:09.905721 facebook facebook
61 Philippe DAJEAN V2M01:06:13.20588 facebook facebook
62 Alain JEANNEROT V3MAS LIBOURNE*01:06:14.27596 facebook facebook
63 Jean-Pascal QUEYRET V1MASS LES ZACCROS01:06:32.216023 facebook facebook
64 Sandrine COQUENLORGE SEFS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB01:06:33.2243 facebook facebook
65 Freddy GUEUDIN V1MSTADE VILLEUNEVOIS01:06:36.196124 facebook facebook
66 Joel LEREIN V2MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC01:06:37.17629 facebook facebook
67 Eric DOUSSET V2M01:06:47.116310 facebook facebook
68 Frederic DUDON V1M01:06:47.716425 facebook facebook
69 Patrice LANGLAIS V3MS/L LE MANS A 7201:06:50.20657 facebook facebook
70 Aurelie DELORD SEF01:07:06.0454 facebook facebook
71 Olivier MESSEIN SEM01:07:23.886622 facebook facebook
72 Michel BONAN V4M01:07:27.48671 facebook facebook
73 Christian LETUR V2M01:07:33.776811 facebook facebook
74 Alian HILL V3M01:07:45.14698 facebook facebook
75 Patrick DONDA V1M01:07:54.407026 facebook facebook
76 Laurent CONTRERAS V1M01:08:05.427127 facebook facebook
77 Stephane BERTHIER V1M01:08:08.787228 facebook facebook
78 Larbi GUENEDEL V2M01:08:16.877312 facebook facebook
79 Francis BERGOUNIOUX V2MMAC 4701:08:30.247413 facebook facebook
80 Bertrand VILLATTE V1MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC01:08:49.777529 facebook facebook
81 Christian MIONNET V4M01:08:53.37762 facebook facebook
82 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SEMASPB01:09:15.907723 facebook facebook
83 Diana GEORGY SEFPNA SARLAT01:09:41.3365 facebook facebook
84 Mathieu CARPE SEM01:09:57.737824 facebook facebook
85 Julien PODDA SEMSTADE VERTOIS01:10:11.057925 facebook facebook
86 Erina GRUSON ESF01:10:21.3772 facebook facebook
87 Kevin MICHEL SEM01:10:21.458026 facebook facebook
88 Julie OLLIVON SEF01:10:47.9786 facebook facebook
89 Gerard COLIN V3M01:10:54.12819 facebook facebook
90 Win VAN DE LAUN V2M01:11:06.418214 facebook facebook
91 Frederic BARRAUD V2M01:11:10.058315 facebook facebook
92 Eric ALARY V1M01:11:29.568430 facebook facebook
93 Thibault ESMENJAUD SEM01:11:33.068527 facebook facebook
94 Eline MULLER SEFA. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A01:11:33.2997 facebook facebook
95 Yves FLEURET V3MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC01:11:40.458610 facebook facebook
96 Bernard DHUIEGE V4M01:11:57.94873 facebook facebook
97 Gérald HONEYWOOD V3MESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN01:12:05.168811 facebook facebook
98 Benjamin LORBLANCHER SEM01:12:25.728928 facebook facebook
99 Bruno CHAMBON V2M01:12:28.119016 facebook facebook
100 Hélène BATTISTON SEF01:12:37.41108 facebook facebook
101 Laurent CRUZOL V1MACFUMEL01:12:53.679131 facebook facebook
102 Julien NAVARRE SEM01:12:56.559229 facebook facebook
103 Nicolas VOJINOVITCH SEM01:13:31.939330 facebook facebook
104 Jean Luc PASTEUR V2M01:14:10.619417 facebook facebook
105 Olivier DELOBEL V1M01:14:21.669532 facebook facebook
106 Thierry SUBS V2M01:14:36.709618 facebook facebook
107 Beatrice BUISSON V2FELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC01:14:38.23111 facebook facebook
108 Valerie PORCHER V1FESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN01:14:38.33121 facebook facebook
109 Alain GAUTIER V2M01:14:47.649719 facebook facebook
110 Christian THERET V2M01:14:50.339820 facebook facebook
111 Bertrand FELIN SEM01:15:05.009931 facebook facebook
112 Patrick FITTE V2M01:15:06.8110021 facebook facebook
113 Jean-Baptiste DELPEYROU V3MMAC 4701:15:49.4010112 facebook facebook
114 Guy SUAREZ V3M01:15:54.3210213 facebook facebook
115 Guillaume SOULIE SEM01:17:22.8510332 facebook facebook
116 Xavier COURRIAN V1M01:17:30.2810433 facebook facebook
117 Lionel BAREK V1M01:17:32.2610534 facebook facebook
118 Valérie JUBAULT V1F01:17:37.67132 facebook facebook
119 Jean-michel MONTMIREL V4M01:18:10.351064 facebook facebook
120 Sophie BAREK V1FFSPN01:18:12.31143 facebook facebook
121 Aude RAFFY SEF01:18:19.70159 facebook facebook
122 Onno RIJSDIJK V2M01:18:26.9710722 facebook facebook
123 Albain GUILLAUD JUM01:18:46.931081 facebook facebook
124 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SEM01:18:49.4010933 facebook facebook
125 Laurent PORTEL V2M01:18:51.5511023 facebook facebook
126 Valérie VILLEGENTE V2FASPB01:19:01.90162 facebook facebook
127 Gaëtan MOREL SEM01:19:06.2611134 facebook facebook
128 Evelyne LEMERCIER V2FS/L CA MAYENNE01:20:02.96173 facebook facebook
129 Bruno LUKASIK V2MUS BERGERAC TRIATHLON01:20:38.7511224 facebook facebook
130 Esther MEUNIER SEF01:21:15.191810 facebook facebook
131 Martin REES-WILLIAMS V3M01:21:26.3111314 facebook facebook
132 Maryse DOMENZI V2FESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN01:21:43.70194 facebook facebook
133 Sébastien BONIN ESM01:22:07.551143 facebook facebook
134 Christian SAUVANET V3M01:22:17.5511515 facebook facebook
135 Lucie DA CRUZ SEF01:22:36.102011 facebook facebook
136 Patrick CAMINADE V3MACFUMEL01:22:38.2011616 facebook facebook
137 Antigone MONNIER SEF01:22:43.842112 facebook facebook
138 Mathilde OLIVIER SEF01:23:08.012213 facebook facebook
139 Anastasia KLUGE CAF01:23:19.70231 facebook facebook
140 Gilles BONNIOL V1MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC01:23:25.4411735 facebook facebook
141 Emmanuelle LAMBEAUX SEFESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC01:23:25.462414 facebook facebook
142 Rodolphe BRETAULT SEMCA PARTHENAY01:23:45.0811835 facebook facebook
143 Claudia BRETAULT SEFCA PARTHENAY01:23:45.352515 facebook facebook
144 Valérie FONDRIEST V2F01:23:58.84265 facebook facebook
145 Jean-François PAZAT V4M01:24:00.961195 facebook facebook
146 Manon GAUTHIER-MILHAC JUF01:24:17.81271 facebook facebook
147 Sylveth MALAOME V2F01:24:51.52286 facebook facebook
148 Anne GOURGOT V1F01:25:07.87294 facebook facebook
149 Sebastien GOUGOT V1M01:25:08.1012036 facebook facebook
150 Yvette BRETOU V3F01:25:50.88301 facebook facebook
151 Corinne DOUSSET V2F01:26:08.17317 facebook facebook
152 Christian THEVENIN V3M01:26:43.0912117 facebook facebook
153 Caroline ZEDAM V1FESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC01:26:56.99325 facebook facebook
154 Estelle GRONDIN SEF01:27:03.953316 facebook facebook
155 Estelle SERRANO SEF01:27:03.983417 facebook facebook
156 Valerie BASSI V1F01:27:43.59356 facebook facebook
157 Bernadette ADAM V3FRUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D ARCY01:28:03.59362 facebook facebook
158 Sandrine CRUZOL SEF01:28:30.343718 facebook facebook
159 Henri MULLEMAN V4M01:29:45.901226 facebook facebook
160 Julien VALET SEM01:30:04.4012336 facebook facebook
161 Fabienne LELOUP V3F01:30:08.42383 facebook facebook
162 Laurence BRUFFAERTS V2F01:30:08.47398 facebook facebook
163 Karine PASERO V1F01:32:53.16407 facebook facebook
164 Jacques DE LALOUBIE V4M01:32:53.271247 facebook facebook
165 Martine DA-CRUZ V3F01:33:36.62414 facebook facebook
166 Hugo BENOIT SEM01:35:21.8012537 facebook facebook
167 Bertrand CALMEIL V1M01:36:17.7912637 facebook facebook
168 Roland BERNET V3M01:36:29.4112718 facebook facebook
169 Sylvie LANGLAIS V2FS/L LE MANS A 7201:37:04.70429 facebook facebook
170 Denis RESSEGDIER V3M01:39:07.4212819 facebook facebook
171 Tomy HEZERGDES CAM01:39:31.681291 facebook facebook
172 Alexis JACQUET SEM01:40:07.6713038 facebook facebook
173 Josiane DAJEAN V1F01:41:11.98438 facebook facebook
174 Alain CROUZIL V3M01:41:36.4913120 facebook facebook
175 Marcel CABLÉ V2MSTADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME01:42:02.7413225 facebook facebook
176 Bernard GENTRIC V3M01:42:02.9013321 facebook facebook
177 Françoise RESTOUEIX V3F01:42:57.87445 facebook facebook
178 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3M01:42:58.1613422 facebook facebook
179 Christian VALET V4M01:45:25.751358 facebook facebook
180 Jocelyne SUAREZ V3F01:51:04.48456 facebook facebook
181 Solange RAYET V3F01:56:57.75467 facebook facebook
182 Denis CHADOURNE V3MASPB02:01:58.4913623 facebook facebook