Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alexis RODRIGUEZ V1 M TEAM 12 00:47:29.85 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Patrice MARQUIS V1 M MAC 47 00:50:45.65 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Olivier JUBAULT V1 M 00:51:07.75 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 00:51:41.75 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Nilo TENIENTE SE M 00:52:29.00 5 2 facebook facebook
6 David GRANDNER V1 M MAC 47 00:52:52.67 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Michael BALAYRE SE M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:53:06.29 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Habib MOHAMMAODI ES M 00:54:28.88 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Boris POTTIEZ SE M 00:54:34.09 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Loic FIALDES SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:34.94 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M 00:55:49.04 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:56:13.72 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Vincent FICAT-ANDRIEU SE M 00:56:39.66 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Alistien HILL SE M 00:56:46.02 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Thierry BREL V2 M US BERGERAC 00:56:55.79 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Sébastien SAZY V1 M 00:57:01.80 16 5 facebook facebook
17 Matthew PRESTON V1 M 00:57:11.68 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Josuald BOUQUILLON V1 M ESVMAC 00:57:25.29 18 7 facebook facebook
19 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:57:32.79 19 1 facebook facebook
20 Olivier POUJADE SE M 00:57:36.57 20 10 facebook facebook
21 Patrick MESSEN V1 M 00:57:40.50 21 8 facebook facebook
22 Allan FOUTRIN SE M 00:57:54.31 22 11 facebook facebook
23 Georges ROUBINEAU V3 M 00:57:55.30 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Frédéric FULCHIC V1 M 00:58:44.21 24 9 facebook facebook
25 Christian LAFAURIE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:58:44.60 25 3 facebook facebook
26 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 00:58:44.71 26 12 facebook facebook
27 Benjamin ESCARMANT SE M CA BELVES 00:58:55.42 27 13 facebook facebook
28 Thierry PORCHER V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:59:10.80 28 10 facebook facebook
29 Damien BOUSCAILLOU SE M 00:59:11.31 29 14 facebook facebook
30 Christophe JOLIBERT V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:59:53.33 30 11 facebook facebook
31 Richard KIRBY V1 M MORPETH HARRIERS 01:00:20.99 31 12 facebook facebook
32 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH V1 M CAP ATHLETISME 01:00:23.31 32 13 facebook facebook
33 Jean-Pierre COSTES V2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:00:23.71 33 2 facebook facebook
34 Clément JUBAULT SE M 01:00:41.90 34 15 facebook facebook
35 Julien ROUBINEAU SE M 01:00:54.90 35 16 facebook facebook
36 Vincent PAPEIX V1 M CA BELVES 01:01:14.26 36 14 facebook facebook
37 Didier FONTANIE V2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47MAC 47 01:01:14.52 37 3 facebook facebook
38 Rémi RAYNAL SE M 01:01:20.28 38 17 facebook facebook
39 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 01:01:39.65 39 4 facebook facebook
40 Laurent DAROT V1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:01:48.50 40 15 facebook facebook
41 Jean-luc GARACH V2 M ASCET46 01:01:54.97 41 5 facebook facebook
42 Fabien LEGRAND V1 M PNA SARLAT 01:02:00.41 42 16 facebook facebook
43 Xavier FABRE V2 M 01:02:06.71 43 6 facebook facebook
44 Cedric CONSTANTIN V1 M MAC 47 01:02:07.49 44 17 facebook facebook
45 Thierry LAFARGE SE M 01:02:10.65 45 18 facebook facebook
46 Amélie NAVARRE SE F 01:02:19.31 1 1 facebook facebook
47 François-christian LAGARDE V3 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:02:52.48 46 4 facebook facebook
48 Coline CHAVANE ES F SPRC 01:02:57.02 2 1 facebook facebook
49 Thomas DELOBEL V1 M 01:04:33.46 47 18 facebook facebook
50 Benjamin RODE SE M 01:04:47.41 48 19 facebook facebook
51 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 01:04:48.93 49 5 facebook facebook
52 Maxime BORIE SE M 01:04:54.90 50 20 facebook facebook
53 David BOURDY V1 M 01:04:58.30 51 19 facebook facebook
54 Francois-Jerome CANCELLIERI V1 M Moissac athlé 01:05:16.52 52 20 facebook facebook
55 Jacky HUYGHE V1 M 01:05:21.48 53 21 facebook facebook
56 Eric MARESCASSIER V2 M 01:05:31.46 54 7 facebook facebook
57 Fabien VONCONNEAU V1 M 01:05:42.51 55 22 facebook facebook
58 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:05:44.95 3 2 facebook facebook
59 Nathan CANDELIER ES M 01:06:00.09 56 2 facebook facebook
60 Anthony MUSSARD SE M 01:06:09.90 57 21 facebook facebook
61 Philippe DAJEAN V2 M 01:06:13.20 58 8 facebook facebook
62 Alain JEANNEROT V3 M AS LIBOURNE* 01:06:14.27 59 6 facebook facebook
63 Jean-Pascal QUEYRET V1 M ASS LES ZACCROS 01:06:32.21 60 23 facebook facebook
64 Sandrine COQUENLORGE SE F S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:06:33.22 4 3 facebook facebook
65 Freddy GUEUDIN V1 M STADE VILLEUNEVOIS 01:06:36.19 61 24 facebook facebook
66 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:06:37.17 62 9 facebook facebook
67 Eric DOUSSET V2 M 01:06:47.11 63 10 facebook facebook
68 Frederic DUDON V1 M 01:06:47.71 64 25 facebook facebook
69 Patrice LANGLAIS V3 M S/L LE MANS A 72 01:06:50.20 65 7 facebook facebook
70 Aurelie DELORD SE F 01:07:06.04 5 4 facebook facebook
71 Olivier MESSEIN SE M 01:07:23.88 66 22 facebook facebook
72 Michel BONAN V4 M 01:07:27.48 67 1 facebook facebook
73 Christian LETUR V2 M 01:07:33.77 68 11 facebook facebook
74 Alian HILL V3 M 01:07:45.14 69 8 facebook facebook
75 Patrick DONDA V1 M 01:07:54.40 70 26 facebook facebook
76 Laurent CONTRERAS V1 M 01:08:05.42 71 27 facebook facebook
77 Stephane BERTHIER V1 M 01:08:08.78 72 28 facebook facebook
78 Larbi GUENEDEL V2 M 01:08:16.87 73 12 facebook facebook
79 Francis BERGOUNIOUX V2 M MAC 47 01:08:30.24 74 13 facebook facebook
80 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:08:49.77 75 29 facebook facebook
81 Christian MIONNET V4 M 01:08:53.37 76 2 facebook facebook
82 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M ASPB 01:09:15.90 77 23 facebook facebook
83 Diana GEORGY SE F PNA SARLAT 01:09:41.33 6 5 facebook facebook
84 Mathieu CARPE SE M 01:09:57.73 78 24 facebook facebook
85 Julien PODDA SE M STADE VERTOIS 01:10:11.05 79 25 facebook facebook
86 Erina GRUSON ES F 01:10:21.37 7 2 facebook facebook
87 Kevin MICHEL SE M 01:10:21.45 80 26 facebook facebook
88 Julie OLLIVON SE F 01:10:47.97 8 6 facebook facebook
89 Gerard COLIN V3 M 01:10:54.12 81 9 facebook facebook
90 Win VAN DE LAUN V2 M 01:11:06.41 82 14 facebook facebook
91 Frederic BARRAUD V2 M 01:11:10.05 83 15 facebook facebook
92 Eric ALARY V1 M 01:11:29.56 84 30 facebook facebook
93 Thibault ESMENJAUD SE M 01:11:33.06 85 27 facebook facebook
94 Eline MULLER SE F A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A 01:11:33.29 9 7 facebook facebook
95 Yves FLEURET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:11:40.45 86 10 facebook facebook
96 Bernard DHUIEGE V4 M 01:11:57.94 87 3 facebook facebook
97 Gérald HONEYWOOD V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:12:05.16 88 11 facebook facebook
98 Benjamin LORBLANCHER SE M 01:12:25.72 89 28 facebook facebook
99 Bruno CHAMBON V2 M 01:12:28.11 90 16 facebook facebook
100 Hélène BATTISTON SE F 01:12:37.41 10 8 facebook facebook
101 Laurent CRUZOL V1 M ACFUMEL 01:12:53.67 91 31 facebook facebook
102 Julien NAVARRE SE M 01:12:56.55 92 29 facebook facebook
103 Nicolas VOJINOVITCH SE M 01:13:31.93 93 30 facebook facebook
104 Jean Luc PASTEUR V2 M 01:14:10.61 94 17 facebook facebook
105 Olivier DELOBEL V1 M 01:14:21.66 95 32 facebook facebook
106 Thierry SUBS V2 M 01:14:36.70 96 18 facebook facebook
107 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:14:38.23 11 1 facebook facebook
108 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:14:38.33 12 1 facebook facebook
109 Alain GAUTIER V2 M 01:14:47.64 97 19 facebook facebook
110 Christian THERET V2 M 01:14:50.33 98 20 facebook facebook
111 Bertrand FELIN SE M 01:15:05.00 99 31 facebook facebook
112 Patrick FITTE V2 M 01:15:06.81 100 21 facebook facebook
113 Jean-Baptiste DELPEYROU V3 M MAC 47 01:15:49.40 101 12 facebook facebook
114 Guy SUAREZ V3 M 01:15:54.32 102 13 facebook facebook
115 Guillaume SOULIE SE M 01:17:22.85 103 32 facebook facebook
116 Xavier COURRIAN V1 M 01:17:30.28 104 33 facebook facebook
117 Lionel BAREK V1 M 01:17:32.26 105 34 facebook facebook
118 Valérie JUBAULT V1 F 01:17:37.67 13 2 facebook facebook
119 Jean-michel MONTMIREL V4 M 01:18:10.35 106 4 facebook facebook
120 Sophie BAREK V1 F FSPN 01:18:12.31 14 3 facebook facebook
121 Aude RAFFY SE F 01:18:19.70 15 9 facebook facebook
122 Onno RIJSDIJK V2 M 01:18:26.97 107 22 facebook facebook
123 Albain GUILLAUD JU M 01:18:46.93 108 1 facebook facebook
124 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M 01:18:49.40 109 33 facebook facebook
125 Laurent PORTEL V2 M 01:18:51.55 110 23 facebook facebook
126 Valérie VILLEGENTE V2 F ASPB 01:19:01.90 16 2 facebook facebook
127 Gaëtan MOREL SE M 01:19:06.26 111 34 facebook facebook
128 Evelyne LEMERCIER V2 F S/L CA MAYENNE 01:20:02.96 17 3 facebook facebook
129 Bruno LUKASIK V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:20:38.75 112 24 facebook facebook
130 Esther MEUNIER SE F 01:21:15.19 18 10 facebook facebook
131 Martin REES-WILLIAMS V3 M 01:21:26.31 113 14 facebook facebook
132 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:21:43.70 19 4 facebook facebook
133 Sébastien BONIN ES M 01:22:07.55 114 3 facebook facebook
134 Christian SAUVANET V3 M 01:22:17.55 115 15 facebook facebook
135 Lucie DA CRUZ SE F 01:22:36.10 20 11 facebook facebook
136 Patrick CAMINADE V3 M ACFUMEL 01:22:38.20 116 16 facebook facebook
137 Antigone MONNIER SE F 01:22:43.84 21 12 facebook facebook
138 Mathilde OLIVIER SE F 01:23:08.01 22 13 facebook facebook
139 Anastasia KLUGE CA F 01:23:19.70 23 1 facebook facebook
140 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:23:25.44 117 35 facebook facebook
141 Emmanuelle LAMBEAUX SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:23:25.46 24 14 facebook facebook
142 Rodolphe BRETAULT SE M CA PARTHENAY 01:23:45.08 118 35 facebook facebook
143 Claudia BRETAULT SE F CA PARTHENAY 01:23:45.35 25 15 facebook facebook
144 Valérie FONDRIEST V2 F 01:23:58.84 26 5 facebook facebook
145 Jean-François PAZAT V4 M 01:24:00.96 119 5 facebook facebook
146 Manon GAUTHIER-MILHAC JU F 01:24:17.81 27 1 facebook facebook
147 Sylveth MALAOME V2 F 01:24:51.52 28 6 facebook facebook
148 Anne GOURGOT V1 F 01:25:07.87 29 4 facebook facebook
149 Sebastien GOUGOT V1 M 01:25:08.10 120 36 facebook facebook
150 Yvette BRETOU V3 F 01:25:50.88 30 1 facebook facebook
151 Corinne DOUSSET V2 F 01:26:08.17 31 7 facebook facebook
152 Christian THEVENIN V3 M 01:26:43.09 121 17 facebook facebook
153 Caroline ZEDAM V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:26:56.99 32 5 facebook facebook
154 Estelle GRONDIN SE F 01:27:03.95 33 16 facebook facebook
155 Estelle SERRANO SE F 01:27:03.98 34 17 facebook facebook
156 Valerie BASSI V1 F 01:27:43.59 35 6 facebook facebook
157 Bernadette ADAM V3 F RUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D ARCY 01:28:03.59 36 2 facebook facebook
158 Sandrine CRUZOL SE F 01:28:30.34 37 18 facebook facebook
159 Henri MULLEMAN V4 M 01:29:45.90 122 6 facebook facebook
160 Julien VALET SE M 01:30:04.40 123 36 facebook facebook
161 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F 01:30:08.42 38 3 facebook facebook
162 Laurence BRUFFAERTS V2 F 01:30:08.47 39 8 facebook facebook
163 Karine PASERO V1 F 01:32:53.16 40 7 facebook facebook
164 Jacques DE LALOUBIE V4 M 01:32:53.27 124 7 facebook facebook
165 Martine DA-CRUZ V3 F 01:33:36.62 41 4 facebook facebook
166 Hugo BENOIT SE M 01:35:21.80 125 37 facebook facebook
167 Bertrand CALMEIL V1 M 01:36:17.79 126 37 facebook facebook
168 Roland BERNET V3 M 01:36:29.41 127 18 facebook facebook
169 Sylvie LANGLAIS V2 F S/L LE MANS A 72 01:37:04.70 42 9 facebook facebook
170 Denis RESSEGDIER V3 M 01:39:07.42 128 19 facebook facebook
171 Tomy HEZERGDES CA M 01:39:31.68 129 1 facebook facebook
172 Alexis JACQUET SE M 01:40:07.67 130 38 facebook facebook
173 Josiane DAJEAN V1 F 01:41:11.98 43 8 facebook facebook
174 Alain CROUZIL V3 M 01:41:36.49 131 20 facebook facebook
175 Marcel CABLÉ V2 M STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME 01:42:02.74 132 25 facebook facebook
176 Bernard GENTRIC V3 M 01:42:02.90 133 21 facebook facebook
177 Françoise RESTOUEIX V3 F 01:42:57.87 44 5 facebook facebook
178 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M 01:42:58.16 134 22 facebook facebook
179 Christian VALET V4 M 01:45:25.75 135 8 facebook facebook
180 Jocelyne SUAREZ V3 F 01:51:04.48 45 6 facebook facebook
181 Solange RAYET V3 F 01:56:57.75 46 7 facebook facebook
182 Denis CHADOURNE V3 M ASPB 02:01:58.49 136 23 facebook facebook