Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Olivier CHARRIER M2 M ECA 17 00:55:20.40 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Clement JULLIARD ES M 00:56:43.83 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Anthony GUYOT SE M 01:02:08.14 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
4 Guillaume RABEL M2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:02:33.26 4 2 facebook - Diplôme
5 Cedric MERCIER M0 M TRAIL DES VERTS 01:03:27.39 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
6 Cyril CLUZAN M3 M COURIR EN NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 01:03:38.69 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
7 Benoit VIDAUD M 01:03:47.61 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
8 Jérôme FERRINI M2 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:04:47.62 8 3 facebook - Diplôme
9 Antonin BREMAND ES M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:04:53.11 9 2 facebook - Diplôme
10 Michael PACAUD M3 M 01:04:56.60 10 2 facebook - Diplôme
11 Paul BOUCHET SE M BA709 01:05:03.49 11 2 facebook - Diplôme
12 Maxime DELAGE SE M 01:05:34.18 12 3 facebook - Diplôme
13 Benoît FANUEL M0 M 01:07:01.09 13 2 facebook - Diplôme
14 Damien BOEUF M 01:07:24.72 14 2 facebook - Diplôme
15 Nicolas MANGARD M 01:07:46.80 15 3 facebook - Diplôme
16 Fabrice GORUCHON M3 M 01:08:06.55 16 3 facebook - Diplôme
17 Arnaud ROUVEIX M 01:08:36.41 17 4 facebook - Diplôme
18 Julien MICHONNEAU M 01:08:46.97 18 5 facebook - Diplôme
19 Pierre GABORIAUD M0 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:08:51.36 19 3 facebook - Diplôme
20 Bryan SEROT M 01:08:54.92 20 6 facebook - Diplôme
21 Michael HERON SE M 01:09:07.35 21 4 facebook - Diplôme
22 Bruno LAMBERT M3 M santorun 01:09:07.82 22 4 facebook - Diplôme
23 Ugo CHABROL JU M 01:09:10.44 23 1 facebook - Diplôme
24 Antoine NAVARRO M0 M 01:09:14.66 24 4 facebook - Diplôme
25 Olivier JEAN M2 M santorun 01:10:02.58 25 4 facebook - Diplôme
26 Stéphane BILLON M3 M 01:11:26.66 26 5 facebook - Diplôme
27 Benoit HOUGET JU M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:11:44.55 27 2 facebook - Diplôme
28 Emmanuelle SURAULT F 01:11:47.44 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
29 Thomas DONAPETRY SE M 01:11:48.64 28 5 facebook - Diplôme
30 Matthieu BOURASSEAU M 01:11:57.45 29 7 facebook - Diplôme
31 Bruno PREAU M3 M santorun 01:12:32.76 30 6 facebook - Diplôme
32 Frédéric LOYEAU M3 M 01:12:37.53 31 7 facebook - Diplôme
33 Romain BELUTAUD M0 M 01:12:51.83 32 5 facebook - Diplôme
34 Patrice ENSELME M3 M 01:12:55.96 33 8 facebook - Diplôme
35 Pierre JOSEPH M5 M santorun 01:12:56.40 34 1 facebook - Diplôme
36 Basile PASQUIET SE M 01:13:16.90 35 6 facebook - Diplôme
37 Raphael RUHLMANN M santorun 01:13:19.01 36 8 facebook - Diplôme
38 Gregory GIRARD M0 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:13:51.76 37 6 facebook - Diplôme
39 Jean-hubert LELIEVRE M2 M 01:13:57.83 38 5 facebook - Diplôme
40 Vincent DELAGOUTTIERE M2 M 01:14:28.85 39 6 facebook - Diplôme
41 Jean-charles MARTIN M5 M 01:14:50.36 40 2 facebook - Diplôme
42 Nathan ORY SE M 01:14:51.67 41 7 facebook - Diplôme
43 Damien BRUNET M2 M santorun 01:14:55.34 42 7 facebook - Diplôme
44 Morgan GIRARD M 01:15:01.69 43 9 facebook - Diplôme
45 Pierre-arthur STAMMLER SE M 01:15:10.42 44 8 facebook - Diplôme
46 Thomas GILLET M 01:15:10.78 45 10 facebook - Diplôme
47 Anthony CHAMPIGNY M2 M 01:15:20.24 46 8 facebook - Diplôme
48 Mickael PERE M2 M 01:15:24.36 47 9 facebook - Diplôme
49 Mathieu LINTANF M 01:15:26.76 48 11 facebook - Diplôme
50 Joël RICHARD M2 M 01:15:30.21 49 10 facebook - Diplôme
51 Amaury VINCLET M 01:16:10.94 50 12 facebook - Diplôme
52 Fabien DECLERCQ M5 M AMIS DU TRAIL DE LA SONNETTE 01:16:21.69 51 3 facebook - Diplôme
53 Marie helene CHATELAS M6 F 01:16:39.11 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
54 Léa COUVIGNY SE F santorun 01:16:58.68 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
55 David CAZZOLA M2 M 01:17:09.32 52 11 facebook - Diplôme
56 Patrick COUREAU M3 M AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:17:38.86 53 9 facebook - Diplôme
57 Alix AUMARD SE F 01:18:00.30 4 2 facebook - Diplôme
58 Emmanuel RICHARDAUD M4 M 01:18:19.11 54 1 facebook - Diplôme
59 Anne-claire MICHAUD F 01:18:23.43 5 2 facebook - Diplôme
60 Jérôme RAFFIN M2 M 01:18:55.09 55 12 facebook - Diplôme
61 Etienne JACOUPY SE M 01:19:37.12 56 9 facebook - Diplôme
62 Magali DONAPETRY M3 F 01:19:38.82 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
63 J.laurent DONAPETRY M3 M COGNAC OENOLOGIE 01:19:56.31 57 10 facebook - Diplôme
64 Jean-paul CATROU M7 M 01:20:11.12 58 1 facebook - Diplôme
65 Delphine HAUTHIER F 01:20:33.06 7 3 facebook - Diplôme
66 Philippe BEBIEN M4 M TEAM OUIN OUIN 01:21:09.65 59 2 facebook - Diplôme
67 Vincent HUGUES M0 M 01:21:30.79 60 7 facebook - Diplôme
68 Lucas MORTIER SE M 01:23:12.28 61 10 facebook - Diplôme
69 Claire HARLY M0 F GASS 01:23:33.44 8 1 facebook - Diplôme
70 Olivier BREMAND M4 M FOOTING CLUB COZES 01:23:35.49 62 3 facebook - Diplôme
71 Anthony FORT M2 M 01:23:36.52 63 13 facebook - Diplôme
72 Emmanuelle VOISIN M2 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:23:45.24 9 1 facebook - Diplôme
73 Anne BOURINET M2 F 01:23:45.25 10 2 facebook - Diplôme
74 Aurélie LAURENT F US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:23:49.05 11 4 facebook - Diplôme
75 Alexandre QUINTIN M2 M 01:24:01.54 64 14 facebook - Diplôme
76 Estelle CHAFFANEL F santorun 01:24:24.20 12 5 facebook - Diplôme
77 Delphine RENOU F santorun 01:24:24.67 13 6 facebook - Diplôme
78 Franck BECANNE M3 M 01:24:28.17 65 11 facebook - Diplôme
79 Philippe BRAVIN M6 M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:24:28.38 66 1 facebook - Diplôme
80 Rémi MAUSSION SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:24:33.27 67 11 facebook - Diplôme
81 Anne BRANCHEREAU F 16019 01:25:15.64 14 7 facebook - Diplôme
82 Alain POULARD M5 M 01:25:21.85 68 4 facebook - Diplôme
83 Eric BOURSON M4 M 01:25:30.40 69 4 facebook - Diplôme
84 Christophe BERNIER M4 M 01:25:52.82 70 5 facebook - Diplôme
85 Céline BOISSON M3 F 01:26:00.49 15 2 facebook - Diplôme
86 Vincent BOISSON M 01:26:00.98 71 13 facebook - Diplôme
87 Ludovic BERNADET M2 M 01:26:01.14 72 15 facebook - Diplôme
88 David TROCHUT M3 M santorun 01:26:23.51 73 12 facebook - Diplôme
89 Julie GELINAUD F 01:26:30.12 16 8 facebook - Diplôme
90 Romane DIEU SE F 01:26:58.53 17 3 facebook - Diplôme
91 Audrey SOUPÉ SE F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:28:27.23 18 4 facebook - Diplôme
92 Bruno ROULAND M3 M 01:28:32.59 74 13 facebook - Diplôme
93 Alain NADAUD M5 M 01:29:10.25 75 5 facebook - Diplôme
94 Amandine NOEL SE F 01:30:17.18 19 5 facebook - Diplôme
95 David BERNARD M 01:35:16.12 76 14 facebook - Diplôme
96 Stéphanie LALANDE M2 F 01:39:19.61 20 3 facebook - Diplôme
97 Valérie BECANNE M4 F 01:40:50.74 21 1 facebook - Diplôme
98 Marie Pierre GONIAK M3 F TEAMS OUINS OUINS 01:42:04.37 22 3 facebook - Diplôme
99 Cyrille GABORIT M3 M TEAMS OUINS OUINS 01:42:04.51 77 14 facebook - Diplôme
100 Marion MATYSIAK SE F 01:42:50.14 23 6 facebook - Diplôme
101 Pierre GAUDIN M5 M 01:47:01.43 78 6 facebook - Diplôme