Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M 00:40:52.49 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Gabriel DUMOULIN SE M 00:43:34.19 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Vincent PARIS V1 M 00:43:39.56 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Alain PERNOT V1 M 00:44:11.35 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Loic FIALDES SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:46:09.72 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Alexandre CASTAING JU M 00:46:23.80 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Christophe CARAVACA V1 M 00:46:58.62 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Arnaud LABATTU SE M C.A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:48:09.32 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Gregorie DORCHIN SE M 00:48:24.03 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Raphaël HELLEU CA M EMBAR 00:48:54.77 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Joseph SYMZAK CA M 00:49:36.79 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Marcel MURGUET V3 M 00:49:51.34 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Maxence ALBUCHER SE M 00:50:31.95 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Antoine ROUSSEAU JU M TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:50:37.77 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Laure MARCHAPT SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:50:45.73 1 1 facebook facebook
16 Loic FEYDI V1 M 00:50:59.79 15 4 facebook facebook
17 Frederic LARREL V1 M 00:51:53.25 16 5 facebook facebook
18 Charles VIALLE V1 M 00:52:04.22 17 6 facebook facebook
19 Florian HURTEL SE M 00:52:30.30 18 7 facebook facebook
20 Stéphane HELLEU V1 M ASM BELFORT 00:53:15.53 19 7 facebook facebook
21 Richard KOWALSKI V3 M 00:54:07.62 20 2 facebook facebook
22 Romain DUMAS JU M 00:54:16.88 21 3 facebook facebook
23 Arthur FAYE SE M 00:54:18.22 22 8 facebook facebook
24 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:54:37.71 23 1 facebook facebook
25 Alain MARCHIER V4 M TEAM ROUFIGNAC 00:55:00.71 24 1 facebook facebook
26 Nicolas BOST SE M 00:55:30.33 25 9 facebook facebook
27 Michel BONAN V4 M 00:55:47.57 26 2 facebook facebook
28 Nicolas BOYER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:55:57.10 27 10 facebook facebook
29 Maxime MARTY SE M 00:56:18.51 28 11 facebook facebook
30 Laurent CONTRERAS V1 M 00:56:23.35 29 8 facebook facebook
31 Rémi OLIVIER SE M 00:56:40.26 30 12 facebook facebook
32 Pedro OLIVEIRA SE M 00:56:54.44 31 13 facebook facebook
33 Valerie GUY V2 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:56:56.53 2 1 facebook facebook
34 Laure DRECOURT SE F 00:58:16.83 3 2 facebook facebook
35 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M 00:58:48.68 32 2 facebook facebook
36 Gaetan LAMOTHE SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:58:55.48 33 14 facebook facebook
37 Joel MORANCE V2 M 00:59:10.98 34 3 facebook facebook
38 Alain GARNAUD V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:59:20.55 35 4 facebook facebook
39 Philipe LAGORCE V2 M 00:59:22.36 36 5 facebook facebook
40 Benoît SCHELLEKENS SE M 00:59:25.24 37 15 facebook facebook
41 Jean-Luc PASTEUR V2 M 00:59:30.09 38 6 facebook facebook
42 Arnaud MARBOUTIN V1 M 00:59:31.84 39 9 facebook facebook
43 Jean michel DUCHE V2 M 00:59:45.04 40 7 facebook facebook
44 Amandine MOYEN SE F 00:59:57.28 4 3 facebook facebook
45 David MOUNEIX V1 M 00:59:57.38 41 10 facebook facebook
46 DANIEL DEMUR V3 M 01:01:01.89 42 3 facebook facebook
47 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:01:08.16 43 11 facebook facebook
48 Isabelle THIOUST V1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:01:36.22 5 1 facebook facebook
49 ALAIN ALBUCHER V2 M 01:01:50.48 44 8 facebook facebook
50 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F 01:01:52.26 6 2 facebook facebook
51 Sylvie THOMAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:07.03 7 2 facebook facebook
52 Raphaël ROUMANIE V2 M 01:02:11.65 45 9 facebook facebook
53 Xavier DUMORT V1 M 01:02:45.36 46 12 facebook facebook
54 Frederic COURREGES V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:03:00.19 47 10 facebook facebook
55 Julien GENES V2 M 01:03:16.38 48 11 facebook facebook
56 Jerome RIBADEAU DUMAS V2 M 01:03:16.51 49 12 facebook facebook
57 Vincent MALLEVILLE V1 M 01:03:16.55 50 13 facebook facebook
58 Denis BOCK V3 M 01:04:56.36 51 4 facebook facebook
59 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M 01:05:20.54 52 3 facebook facebook
60 Nathalie BLANCHARD V1 F 01:05:37.83 8 3 facebook facebook
61 Marion RAFFAULT SE F 01:05:52.01 9 4 facebook facebook
62 Brigitte MARCHIVE V1 F 01:06:01.42 10 4 facebook facebook
63 Didier ZEME V1 M 01:06:02.59 53 14 facebook facebook
64 Olivier TORRENS SE M 01:06:02.78 54 16 facebook facebook
65 Gilles PEEREN V3 M 01:07:10.54 55 5 facebook facebook
66 Beatrice MARBOEUF V2 F 01:07:34.93 11 3 facebook facebook
67 Alexandra LAGNEAU-VINCENT V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:07:35.62 12 5 facebook facebook
68 Stéphanie BERNARD V1 F 01:07:50.54 13 6 facebook facebook
69 Thierry FAURE V1 M 01:07:50.80 56 15 facebook facebook
70 Anne-hélène RAULT V1 F 01:08:15.63 14 7 facebook facebook
71 Gandhi BAILLY SE M 01:08:39.35 57 17 facebook facebook
72 Christine PETREL V2 F 01:11:22.07 15 4 facebook facebook
73 Cathy BORDERIE V2 F 01:11:22.08 16 5 facebook facebook
74 Martine DA-CRUZ V3 F 01:12:47.27 17 1 facebook facebook
75 Ludovic LAVOIX SE M 01:13:39.69 58 18 facebook facebook
76 Gaëlle MANTOAN V1 F 01:14:40.51 18 8 facebook facebook
77 Iwona SAWCZUK SE F 01:14:51.05 19 5 facebook facebook
78 Patrick LUPINACCI V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:16:37.26 59 16 facebook facebook
79 Marie Noelle LUPINACCI V1 F 01:16:37.55 20 9 facebook facebook
80 Amandine DORCHIN SE F 01:17:29.23 21 6 facebook facebook
81 Elie BLAIZIGNAC SE M 01:18:22.34 60 19 facebook facebook
82 Florian CARIO SE M 01:18:22.55 61 20 facebook facebook
83 Isabelle CARDOSO SE F 01:28:36.50 22 7 facebook facebook