Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien COUDERC M0M00:50:4411 facebook
2 Julien JOSSE M00:52:3221 facebook
3 Gregory MERLET M2M00:53:0031 facebook
4 Romain BREDZINSKI M0MELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC00:53:1842 facebook
5 Julien COURBALAY MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC00:53:1952 facebook
6 Isidore PORRETTI SEMDASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES00:53:2361 facebook
7 Thomas DOS SANTOS MTEAM DOS SANTOS00:55:3473 facebook
8 Yohann ALLAIN MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS00:55:5284 facebook
9 David LABORIE M00:55:5595 facebook
10 Thierry PRATVIEL M4M00:57:22101 facebook
11 Hugo LABRIOT JUM00:57:43111 facebook
12 Bernard MEGGIATO M3M00:58:32121 facebook
13 Maurice GOUZON M3MCACC RUNNING00:58:32132 facebook
14 Olivier CANAL MS/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON00:59:13146 facebook
15 Yohan CADROUIL SEM00:59:34152 facebook
16 Pierre DESCHATRES SEM01:00:28163 facebook
17 Remi PIALAT ESM01:01:39171 facebook
18 Michel PATERNE M5MTHALES COMMUNICATION BRIVE LA GAILLARDE01:01:50181 facebook
19 Jean AUZEMERY M4M01:02:04192 facebook
20 Christian BLONDEL M3MCA BRIVE01:02:26203 facebook
21 Stéphane BIGOTTE M3MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS01:02:46214 facebook
22 Ludovic MAURY M01:02:54227 facebook
23 Loic REGNIER M0MS/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON01:03:29233 facebook
24 Martin AUZEMERY SEM01:03:30244 facebook
25 Sebastien THIBART SEM01:03:48255 facebook
26 Rémi DENIAUD M2M01:04:06262 facebook
27 Corentin AUGUSTIN SEMVTT MONTAGRIER SL01:04:30276 facebook
28 Cédric DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA MCABECEIRAS DE BASTO01:04:41288 facebook
29 Rodrigo BAZ CAILLOT ESM01:04:48292 facebook
30 Anna BONNET GRANGER SEFAsso SPORTS NATURE DES COTEAUX01:04:5011 facebook
31 Vincent GIROU M2M01:05:05303 facebook
32 Frederic BOLTEAU M01:05:20319 facebook
33 Patrick DONDA M3M01:06:13325 facebook
34 Fabrice MAGNE M4MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS01:06:37333 facebook
35 Alexandre DA SILVA M5MUZERCHE NATURE PASSION01:06:43342 facebook
36 Jérémy KURJATA SEM01:06:45357 facebook
37 Daniel ROUBEYRIE M7MS/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON01:07:29361 facebook
38 Gerard ALEXANDRE M6M01:07:40371 facebook
39 Chrystelle PEREIRA M2F01:07:5721 facebook
40 Philippe COUSTILLAS M6M01:09:14382 facebook
41 Walter DOROTYN M2M01:10:22394 facebook
42 Jean philippe BORDERIE M3MUZERCHE NATURE PASSION01:11:08406 facebook
43 Michael MARDONAO SEM01:11:12418 facebook
44 Laurent LONGIERAS M4M01:11:37424 facebook
45 Nicolas RIGAUD M01:11:414310 facebook
46 Eva LABRIOT SEFS/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME01:11:5332 facebook
47 Aurore LEGUAY FTEAM MASTER TRI 2401:12:2441 facebook
48 Julien HARQUET M0MRRUNNING PERIGUEUX01:12:43444 facebook
49 Julien MATHET SEMBMW PERIGUEUX01:12:44459 facebook
50 Patrick PIALAT M3M01:14:08467 facebook
51 Fanny COUDERC SEFETC2401:14:1053 facebook
52 Olivier ESSOMBE M4MS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING01:14:11475 facebook
53 Pierre LESCURE M2M01:14:12485 facebook
54 Océane DELAHAYE SEF01:14:2364 facebook
55 Pierre ELSDEN M01:15:144911 facebook
56 Amélie CHAMBONNET M0F01:15:1971 facebook
57 Stephane BOYER M2MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS01:15:42506 facebook
58 Beatrice BUISSON M4FELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC01:16:1581 facebook
59 Florian LASSAGNE SEM01:16:185110 facebook
60 Stephane TEXEREAU M5MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS01:18:26523 facebook
61 Maxime MULLER SEM01:18:405311 facebook
62 Richard LAGUILLAUMIE M5M01:19:08544 facebook
63 Lucie PAULIAC SEFUSB BOXE ANGLAISE01:20:1995 facebook
64 Akhim KHOLKHAL M4M01:22:45556 facebook
65 Alexandra THOMAS SEF01:22:47106 facebook
66 Michel BONAN M7M01:22:52562 facebook
67 Julien MERLET M6M01:22:53573 facebook
68 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6MVTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS01:23:21584 facebook
69 Stéphanie PEYNAUD M2FTEAM MASTER TRI 2401:24:21112 facebook
70 Jerome GUILLAUMARD M2M01:24:40597 facebook
71 Marie MAGNOU M0F01:25:47122 facebook
72 Rémy GILLOTEAU M0M01:25:47605 facebook
73 Sophie FELIX M3F01:26:00131 facebook
74 David BAZ M2M01:26:39618 facebook
75 Gilles LABARRE M5MTEAM GG01:28:35625 facebook
76 Isabelle LHOMME M2F01:28:42143 facebook
77 Nathalie LONGIERAS M3F01:29:59152 facebook
78 Patricia COUREAUD-DESAGE M3F01:29:59163 facebook
79 Lola EBEL M0F01:30:24173 facebook
80 Denis BOCK M7M01:35:40633 facebook
81 Éva BUSSIERE SEF01:35:44187 facebook
82 Adrien DIRONDE SEM01:35:456412 facebook
83 Florent RINGUET SEMGLOBAL BURO 2401:39:516513 facebook
84 Lou COLLET SEF01:44:38198 facebook
85 Clara PRAT-DOUANE SEF01:44:38209 facebook