Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Sébastien BENEYROL SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:59:35.78 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nicolas GRELLETY SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:00:21.63 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 01:00:36.09 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Julien POULAIN SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:00:55.40 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:01:45.11 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Alban DECLERCK SE M PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 01:02:12.12 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Bruce JACQUET SE M RAID OC 24 01:02:37.88 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Sebastien GIRARD SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:03:17.58 8 7 facebook Diplôme
9 Arnaud DELPECH SE M DECATHLON BOULAZAC 01:03:32.28 9 8 facebook Diplôme
10 Guillaume EYNARD SE M DECATHLON BOULAZAC 01:03:32.46 10 9 facebook Diplôme
11 Benoit DEFRANCE SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:04:40.49 11 10 facebook Diplôme
12 Bruno LAVERGNE V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:04:53.04 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Ahmid ZEMOULI SE M NL24 01:04:54.68 13 11 facebook Diplôme
14 Thomas MERILLIER SE M 01:05:10.34 14 12 facebook Diplôme
15 Benjamin DELAPORTE SE M 01:05:10.71 15 13 facebook Diplôme
16 Stephane LAURENT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:06:00.71 16 14 facebook Diplôme
17 Romain PASCAREL SE M ASPTT BRIVE 01:07:05.17 17 15 facebook Diplôme
18 Gregory TRENY V1 M COCC 01:07:19.04 18 16 facebook Diplôme
19 Julien POLITO SE M 01:07:30.32 19 17 facebook Diplôme
20 Alex PELEGRIN JU M NL24 01:07:49.88 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Theo MOUSSEAU JU M NL24 01:07:50.19 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Alain GIPOULOU V1 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:09:13.63 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Jean marc TRAVERS V2 M SL PERIGORD NOIR A 01:09:41.91 23 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Bruno DEVAUD SE M VTT JUILLAC 01:09:44.17 24 18 facebook Diplôme
25 Valentin DUPREUILH CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:10:07.64 25 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Vincent BEVILACQUA SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:16.63 26 19 facebook Diplôme
27 Marc ROBAS SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:10:24.40 27 20 facebook Diplôme
28 Louise FORILLERE V1 F NL16 01:10:59.81 1 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Romain BERBINEAU SE M 01:11:29.59 28 21 facebook Diplôme
30 Pascal BAUDINAUD V2 M _ 01:11:49.65 29 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:11:57.35 30 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Kevin PETEYTAS SE M NL 24 01:11:58.80 31 22 facebook Diplôme
33 Hervé DROUGARD V1 M NL 24 01:12:00.51 32 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 01:12:14.32 33 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Gregory AUGER SE M 01:12:16.27 34 23 facebook Diplôme
36 Georges ROUBINEAU V3 M 01:12:18.98 35 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Frederic BESSE V1 M NL87 01:12:45.62 36 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Clement LIORIT CA M TEAM GC 01:12:51.26 37 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Louise BOULANGER JU F TEAM GC 01:13:03.98 2 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Franck CHADAL SE M NL24 01:13:29.90 38 24 facebook Diplôme
41 Joel PREVOT V1 M NL24 01:13:46.52 39 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Stéphane RAULT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:13:52.63 40 7 facebook Diplôme
43 Sébastien DARDILLAC V1 M NL24 01:13:55.35 41 25 facebook Diplôme
44 Antoine FAURENS SE M NL33 01:14:02.22 42 26 facebook Diplôme
45 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:14:13.93 43 27 facebook Diplôme
46 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:14:14.28 44 28 facebook Diplôme
47 Franck DUPREUILH V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:14:27.73 45 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:14:27.80 46 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Frederic MARY SE M NL24 01:14:54.14 47 29 facebook Diplôme
50 Alexandre MAZEAU SE M NL24 01:15:13.19 48 30 facebook Diplôme
51 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:15:15.43 49 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Jean pierre MARTER V4 M NL 24 01:15:25.24 50 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Julien SANTAOLORIA SE M 01:15:25.58 51 31 facebook Diplôme
54 Stéphane ARLEN V1 M NL24 01:16:05.61 52 8 facebook Diplôme
55 Stéphane ANSALONI SE M 01:16:22.51 53 32 facebook Diplôme
56 Jérôme BOUSQUET SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:23.94 54 33 facebook Diplôme
57 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 01:16:31.87 55 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Julien LANTOINE SE M NL24 01:16:40.93 56 34 facebook Diplôme
59 Patrick DELORD V1 M LES ZACCROS SOURZAC 01:16:41.60 57 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean luc VALLIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:44.99 58 10 facebook Diplôme
61 Martial COLL V2 M NL33 01:16:46.30 59 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Sandra LEGOLL V1 F NL24 01:16:50.93 3 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Daniel FAURE V2 M 01:16:51.76 60 7 facebook Diplôme
64 Eric DANNEYROLLES V2 M NL37 01:16:56.01 61 8 facebook Diplôme
65 Fabienne DUPUY SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:17:10.08 4 1 facebook Diplôme
66 Nicolas BOUHIER SE M NL24 01:17:28.29 62 35 facebook Diplôme
67 Michaël CADON SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:17:45.43 63 36 facebook Diplôme
68 François MARTY SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:17:48.48 64 37 facebook Diplôme
69 Philippe MARTI V2 M NL47 01:18:05.48 65 9 facebook Diplôme
70 Patrick LAMOTHE V3 M US MARMANDE 01:18:07.37 66 4 facebook Diplôme
71 Benoît VERGNAUD V1 M 01:18:17.50 67 38 facebook Diplôme
72 Cédric ILPIDE V1 M NL33 01:18:17.72 68 39 facebook Diplôme
73 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:18:26.69 5 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Hervé PEYTOUREAU V1 M AL VTT SAINT ASTIER 01:18:50.06 69 11 facebook Diplôme
75 Olivier SEIGNARBIEUX V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:18:51.56 70 12 facebook Diplôme
76 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:18:52.63 6 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 01:19:17.61 71 40 facebook Diplôme
78 Jean-philippe SALLES-MENJOU V2 M NL64 01:19:27.43 72 10 facebook Diplôme
79 Cyril BLANC V1 M NL24 01:19:45.50 73 41 facebook Diplôme
80 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:20:12.70 7 3 facebook Diplôme
81 Thierry GONTHIER V2 M GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:20:54.59 74 11 facebook Diplôme
82 Emeric COLINET V1 M 01:20:56.51 75 42 facebook Diplôme
83 Marc DURAISIN V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:21:02.18 76 5 facebook Diplôme
84 Patrick CASSIN V1 M 01:21:04.52 77 13 facebook Diplôme
85 Didier LANDRY V2 M NL24 01:21:24.83 78 12 facebook Diplôme
86 Thierry JOUCLA V2 M NL47 01:21:32.43 79 13 facebook Diplôme
87 Philippe ESPAGNET V3 M GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:21:35.81 80 14 facebook Diplôme
88 Carol CHEVALLEY V1 F CAB 01:21:37.46 8 4 facebook Diplôme
89 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:21:46.82 81 15 facebook Diplôme
90 Martine TARRADE V3 F NL24 01:22:11.43 9 1 facebook Diplôme
91 Simon PREVOT V3 M USMA MARMANDE 01:22:12.35 82 6 facebook Diplôme
92 Elisabeth GÀYET V1 F NL24 01:22:18.97 10 5 facebook Diplôme
93 Lucien DESMOULIN V2 M NL24 01:22:23.74 83 16 facebook Diplôme
94 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:22:24.48 11 6 facebook Diplôme
95 Yannick ROUX V1 M 01:22:25.21 84 14 facebook Diplôme
96 Mathieu NABOULET SE M NL24 01:22:29.41 85 43 facebook Diplôme
97 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:22:32.80 86 15 facebook Diplôme
98 Cedric BALLION V1 M PASS RUNNING 01:22:43.90 87 16 facebook Diplôme
99 Claire CORDIER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:22:49.89 12 3 facebook Diplôme
100 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 01:23:04.66 13 4 facebook Diplôme
101 Laurent ROBERT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:06.02 88 17 facebook Diplôme
102 Guillaume CHEVAT SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:06.44 89 44 facebook Diplôme
103 Pierre LEBARS V2 M GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:23:07.44 90 17 facebook Diplôme
104 Théo GARNIER JU M NL24 01:23:14.37 91 3 facebook Diplôme
105 Vincent BOUDINET V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:23:21.49 92 18 facebook Diplôme
106 Damien FOURNIER SE M NL24 01:23:26.23 93 45 facebook Diplôme
107 Manuel PELLICER V2 M GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:23:35.75 94 19 facebook Diplôme
108 Thierry DARAGNEZ V2 M GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:23:40.61 95 20 facebook Diplôme
109 Christophe BORDAGE V1 M NL24 01:23:55.01 96 18 facebook Diplôme
110 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:24:09.64 97 21 facebook Diplôme
111 Marion DUVAL SE F NL24 01:24:11.02 14 5 facebook Diplôme
112 Dieudonné LETOURNELLE V2 M 01:24:15.25 98 22 facebook Diplôme
113 Célina BERNARD SE F 01:24:45.51 15 6 facebook Diplôme
114 Frédéric REVIDAT SE M NL24 01:24:48.88 99 46 facebook Diplôme
115 Manon VAUDOU CA F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:24:51.05 16 2 facebook Diplôme
116 Jérome MARNAT V1 M US CENON 01:25:04.29 100 19 facebook Diplôme
117 XAVIER JOUANNO V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:25:20.45 101 20 facebook Diplôme
118 EMMANUEL PRIVAT V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:25:20.52 102 21 facebook Diplôme
119 Thierry BRUGEASSOU V1 M NL24 01:25:24.39 103 22 facebook Diplôme
120 Alain SENTOUT V3 M COURIR A AUDENGE 01:25:50.13 104 23 facebook Diplôme
121 Katleen MOREAU SE F NL 24 01:25:57.95 17 7 facebook Diplôme
122 Benoît FEYFANT SE M NL24 01:25:58.46 105 47 facebook Diplôme
123 Marlene PERET SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:27:02.82 106 48 facebook Diplôme
124 Gilmor LUCIO DOS SANTOS V2 M NL24 01:27:03.19 107 24 facebook Diplôme
125 Gilles JOLIVET V1 M RUN FOR FUN 01:27:04.99 108 23 facebook Diplôme
126 Loïc BLANCHET SE M COMITE UFOLEP 33 01:27:09.38 109 49 facebook Diplôme
127 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F NL24 01:27:26.77 18 2 facebook Diplôme
128 Elise CHAVOIX SE F NL64 01:27:26.97 19 8 facebook Diplôme
129 Clement CHAVOIX SE M 01:27:27.63 110 50 facebook Diplôme
130 Didier GRUFFY V1 M NL33 01:27:37.43 111 24 facebook Diplôme
131 Philippe ROUSSILLON V2 M NL24 01:27:44.63 112 25 facebook Diplôme
132 Patricia LARTIGUE V2 F GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:28:00.26 20 3 facebook Diplôme
133 Didier BERSAT V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:28:15.05 113 26 facebook Diplôme
134 Sebastien GUILLUY V1 M NL24 01:28:21.47 114 25 facebook Diplôme
135 Thierry SAGET V1 M NL 24 01:28:29.58 115 26 facebook Diplôme
136 Stéphane CONSTANCEAU V1 M 01:28:39.51 116 27 facebook Diplôme
137 Stephane MOREAU V2 M NL33 01:28:44.24 117 27 facebook Diplôme
138 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 01:28:46.58 118 28 facebook Diplôme
139 Yves FERASSE V3 M GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:28:55.19 119 7 facebook Diplôme
140 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:29:03.34 21 7 facebook Diplôme
141 Mélanie LEDAN SE F NL24 01:29:08.73 22 9 facebook Diplôme
142 Gwénola TREGUER V1 F NL33 01:29:14.96 23 8 facebook Diplôme
143 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 01:29:16.84 120 28 facebook Diplôme
144 Jeremie GOSSET V1 M 01:29:37.46 121 29 facebook Diplôme
145 Franck MEYER V1 M RUNNING CLUB NEUVIC 01:30:14.42 122 30 facebook Diplôme
146 Frédérique CONSTANCEAU V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:30:23.98 24 9 facebook Diplôme
147 Rudy DORIVAL SE M NL33 01:30:24.39 123 51 facebook Diplôme
148 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 01:31:13.46 124 8 facebook Diplôme
149 Marina ROUSSEL SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:31:16.94 25 10 facebook Diplôme
150 Marion TOUTAIN SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:31:50.15 26 11 facebook Diplôme
151 Annette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:32:24.66 27 4 facebook Diplôme
152 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:32:27.29 28 5 facebook Diplôme
153 Théo BRUNI JU M GRIMTEAM 01:32:27.82 125 4 facebook Diplôme
154 Severine PIDOUX SE F CA BELVES 01:32:29.12 29 12 facebook Diplôme
155 Yann PIDOUX SE M CA BELVES 01:32:29.65 126 52 facebook Diplôme
156 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M FIT OXYGENE 01:32:50.79 127 53 facebook Diplôme
157 Frederic CELERIER V1 M NL24 01:32:59.27 128 31 facebook Diplôme
158 Marine DELORT ES F NL 24 01:32:59.47 30 1 facebook Diplôme
159 Jean_luc DELORT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:33:00.45 129 29 facebook Diplôme
160 Olivier DEFFARGES SE M 01:33:04.43 130 54 facebook Diplôme
161 Laurent SIMONET V2 M NL 24 01:33:12.69 131 30 facebook Diplôme
162 Anne - marie MORIN V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:33:17.08 31 10 facebook Diplôme
163 Claire BOURBON SE F NC 01:33:38.66 32 13 facebook Diplôme
164 Arnaud BOISSY SE M NL24 01:33:48.19 132 55 facebook Diplôme
165 Alexandra ROBISCH SE F 01:34:14.38 33 14 facebook Diplôme
166 Andre TRICAUD V2 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:34:16.12 133 31 facebook Diplôme
167 Nelly DELAIRE V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:34:26.32 34 11 facebook Diplôme
168 Maryline DAVID SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:35:22.08 35 15 facebook Diplôme
169 Marie paule MARCHAND V2 F CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:35:31.87 36 6 facebook Diplôme
170 Jacques DELALOUBIE V4 M NL24 01:35:35.99 134 3 facebook Diplôme
171 Laure SEGAUD V1 F NL16 01:35:50.31 37 12 facebook Diplôme
172 Maryline QUAGLIARA V2 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:37:01.90 38 7 facebook Diplôme
173 Marc QUAGLIARA V2 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:37:03.14 135 32 facebook Diplôme
174 Leslie JAULIN SE F Triathlon ST ASTIER 01:37:29.14 39 16 facebook Diplôme
175 Elodie LEDAN SE F NL33 01:37:34.69 40 17 facebook Diplôme
176 Fabienne BODIN V1 F NL24 01:37:40.63 41 13 facebook Diplôme
177 Gerard VIGNERON V3 M NL24 01:37:40.84 136 9 facebook Diplôme
178 Alexia POINTEAUX V1 F RUNNING CLUB NEUVIC 01:37:49.63 42 14 facebook Diplôme
179 Florence BOUHIER SE F NL24 01:38:08.75 43 18 facebook Diplôme
180 Amélie HOUPERT SE F NL33 01:38:33.81 44 19 facebook Diplôme
181 Chantal FERASSE V3 F GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:38:49.35 45 8 facebook Diplôme
182 Elise CHANTEGREIL V2 F NL24 01:39:57.30 46 9 facebook Diplôme
183 Stéphanie RAVON V1 F NL24 01:40:20.93 47 15 facebook Diplôme
184 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:42:29.25 48 10 facebook Diplôme
185 Martine ALARY V2 F NL24 01:43:04.31 49 11 facebook Diplôme
186 Régine CHRIST V2 F GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:43:04.69 50 12 facebook Diplôme
187 Alain BONANGE V4 M GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:44:43.45 137 4 facebook Diplôme
188 Laurent BROSSARD V1 M 01:45:18.35 138 32 facebook Diplôme
189 Monique MOREAU V2 F NL33 01:46:06.71 51 13 facebook Diplôme
190 Pierre Dominique DUROT SE M 01:46:07.39 139 56 facebook Diplôme