Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Morgan AUBERT SE M 00:59:26.51 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Clément BATTISTA JU M 01:11:12.43 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Stephane BENQUET V1 M A.L.B.S 01:11:21.16 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Maxime DESZCZ V1 M 01:12:07.14 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Alexandre BRIEND SE M 01:12:07.60 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Sébastien BRUN SE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:12:09.70 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Armand MENARD SE M 01:13:10.63 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Antoine DE OLIVEIRA SE M ALBS 01:13:52.55 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Hervé GAGNER V2 M 01:14:06.79 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Guillaume VAUTHRIN SE M 01:14:22.00 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Laurent GERAUDIE V1 M NL33 01:16:42.68 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Sylvain BOUCARD SE M NL33 01:16:59.76 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Olivier BRUNEL SE M FOULEE VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:17:03.33 13 8 facebook Diplôme
14 Bertrand MELON SE M VELOXYGENE BORDEAUX 01:17:31.98 14 9 facebook Diplôme
15 Yves TARRADE V1 M 01:17:35.14 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean-baptiste FLEURY SE M 01:17:49.05 16 10 facebook Diplôme
17 Aurélie GAUDERON SE F 01:17:49.11 1 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Benjamin BILLAUD SE M 01:18:39.30 17 11 facebook Diplôme
19 Romain PEREZ SE M 01:18:40.65 18 12 facebook Diplôme
20 Maximilien GUERRY SE M 01:18:59.96 19 13 facebook Diplôme
21 Gerome GUARATO V1 M 01:20:05.48 20 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Francois COANTIEC V1 M 01:20:17.13 21 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Laurent PATRI V1 M 01:20:20.67 22 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Pascal GUILLOT V1 M 01:22:33.84 23 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Patrick MERCIER V1 M 01:23:19.55 24 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Jean-michel LE BEGUEC V1 M 01:23:20.21 25 10 facebook Diplôme
27 Georges GOMES V1 M NL 33 01:24:54.03 26 11 facebook Diplôme
28 William LARDEUR V2 M 01:24:54.45 27 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Fabienne VALLOIS V3 F ALBS 01:28:45.02 2 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Stéphane MORISSON V1 M VTT GAURIAC 01:28:45.05 28 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Patrice LOTTIER V2 M 01:28:46.16 29 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Jerome LABADIE V2 M ALBS BOURG SUR GIRONDE 01:28:46.88 30 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Nicolas EVEN V1 M 01:28:47.20 31 13 facebook Diplôme
34 Jean-françois BATTISTA V3 M 01:29:27.51 32 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Sébastien DUPUY SE M 01:30:13.56 33 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Danielle DUGAS V2 F 01:30:21.29 3 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Pascal BOUX V1 M 01:30:58.62 34 14 facebook Diplôme
38 Mehdi PASSALACQUA SE M 01:31:01.87 35 15 facebook Diplôme
39 Nicolas MEYNARD V1 M 01:31:08.97 36 15 facebook Diplôme
40 Jonathan RAEL SE M 01:31:23.74 37 16 facebook Diplôme
41 Marie-pierre BONAVIA V1 F PSE LE PIAN MEDOC 01:31:24.99 4 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Franck RAEL V2 M 01:31:25.34 38 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Didier VALLOIS V3 M ALBS 01:31:46.44 39 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Jerome VERDIER V1 M 01:33:11.51 40 16 facebook Diplôme
45 Géraldine BOLIMON JU F 01:33:12.41 5 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Simon SMITH V2 M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:33:18.49 41 6 facebook Diplôme
47 Xavier LAROCHE V1 M 01:33:27.42 42 17 facebook Diplôme
48 Eric LAROCHE V1 M 01:33:27.86 43 18 facebook Diplôme
49 Williams DELBOUSCAS SE M 01:33:30.71 44 17 facebook Diplôme
50 Stephane MOURANY V1 M VTT GAURIAC 01:33:31.31 45 19 facebook Diplôme
51 Jeremie GRESSIER SE M 01:33:32.14 46 18 facebook Diplôme
52 Corinne CLERC V2 F ASSOCIATION ADRENALINE 01:33:32.15 6 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Pascal COUILLANDREAU V2 M 01:34:22.24 47 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Céline CIBAT SE F ALBS 01:34:22.28 7 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Franck NOUTS V2 M 01:34:22.37 48 8 facebook Diplôme
56 Christophe RANCINAU V2 M 01:34:22.54 49 9 facebook Diplôme
57 Isabelle BOUCHET SE F ALBS 01:34:22.61 8 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Celine GORIE V1 F ALBS 01:34:22.66 9 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Anne SARRELONGUE V3 F PIAN SPORT EVASION 01:35:13.56 10 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Alexandra TURKOWSKI SE F 01:38:48.29 11 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Cyrille GRENIER SE M 01:38:48.71 50 19 facebook Diplôme
62 Audrey GRENIER SE F 01:38:48.87 12 5 facebook Diplôme
63 Loic MARIN SE M 01:38:49.03 51 20 facebook Diplôme
64 Emilie LEZEAU SE F 01:39:11.98 13 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Sylvie DUGAS V2 F 01:42:47.87 14 3 facebook Diplôme
66 Isabelle CLOS V2 F SL/CM FLOIRAC 01:42:56.02 15 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Daniel CLOS V2 M 01:42:56.08 52 10 facebook Diplôme
68 Jean-jacques BERGUGNAT SE M 01:42:57.07 53 21 facebook Diplôme
69 Sabrina CONDEMINE V1 F 01:44:21.55 16 3 facebook Diplôme
70 David CONDEMINE V1 M 01:44:22.00 54 20 facebook Diplôme
71 Ludovic LUCAS SE M 01:47:31.36 55 22 facebook Diplôme
72 Cecilia MONTHUS SE F 01:47:31.37 17 7 facebook Diplôme
73 Jennifer LEBAILLIF SE F 01:47:43.75 18 8 facebook Diplôme
74 Stéphanie PATRI V1 F 01:47:43.98 19 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Valerie BONNEFONT V1 F 01:49:54.54 20 5 facebook Diplôme
76 Yann SLOSTOWSKI SE M RAID 'N TRAIL 01:51:47.09 56 23 facebook Diplôme
77 Eve GENANS SE F 02:00:03.69 21 9 facebook Diplôme
78 Guillaume LAFON SE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 02:00:03.72 57 24 facebook Diplôme
79 Stéphanie LACOUR V1 F 02:02:57.74 22 6 facebook Diplôme
80 Nathalie MIGUEL V2 F 02:02:57.78 23 5 facebook Diplôme
81 Denis GOMBEAU V1 M 02:02:58.38 58 21 facebook Diplôme
82 Frédéric WOJCIK V1 M 02:02:58.52 59 22 facebook Diplôme
83 José MIGUEL V2 M 02:02:59.03 60 11 facebook Diplôme
84 Mickaël LAMBERT SE M 02:10:26.54 61 25 facebook Diplôme
85 Elise VIZIER SE F 02:10:28.11 24 10 facebook Diplôme
86 Christophe VIZIER SE M 02:10:35.22 62 26 facebook Diplôme
87 Philippe BONNEFONT V2 M 02:13:46.14 63 12 facebook Diplôme
88 Pierre BUSSER V3 M 02:26:02.27 64 3 facebook Diplôme
89 Olivia BUSSER V1 F 02:26:02.74 25 7 facebook Diplôme
90 Audrey SOURBET SE F 02:43:34.94 26 11 facebook Diplôme
91 J-françois AUDEBERT V3 M 02:51:35.32 65 4 facebook Diplôme
92 Elisabeth BLOCH V2 F 02:51:42.05 27 6 facebook Diplôme