Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Carl RATOUIT M2 M LIMOGES ATHLE 01:26:12 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Romain BARIAUD SE M 01:30:45 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Vincent BILLAT SE M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:30:55 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Thomas CHAMPAGNOL M0 M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:34:19 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Patrice DUMONT M2 M TARDOIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:34:41 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 David BOURRAS M4 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:35:11 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Pierre-Marie DELVERN M2 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:39:00 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Jean-yes POTET M5 M 01:39:31 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Lucas VEDRENNE SE M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:40:18 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Jean-Christophe DUTISSEUIL M4 M ROC ATHLE 01:41:39 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Antoine PERICAUD SE M CROSSFIT UZURAT 01:42:52 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Cedric MERIGAUD M 01:42:56 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Benoit BAUDRON M2 M 01:44:20 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Serge GUYADER M5 M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:45:00 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Charles CARMANTRAND M0 M ASLBV87 01:45:37 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Fabien LEBLANC M 01:45:56 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 David BOURBOULOU M0 M 01:46:11 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Guillaume RICHARDIN M3 M LIMOGES 01:46:39 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 FLORENT DUPRAT M CANIPAT87 01:47:26 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Sébastien CLUNIAT M2 M 01:47:44 20 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Antoine CHERON SE M 01:48:34 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Benjamin GRANGER M0 M 01:48:46 22 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Olivier PINTAUD M2 M 01:49:46 23 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Herve PEYRAT M0 M 01:50:08 24 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Thibault VERSAVAUD SE M 01:51:06 25 6 facebook Diplôme
26 David COUTAND M2 M VTTOP 01:52:32 26 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Sylvain GAUTHIER M2 M VGA87 01:52:35 27 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Nicolas BIGAUD M 01:52:36 28 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Gregory GAUMICHON M2 M 01:53:42 29 9 facebook Diplôme
30 Arnaud MACHINAL M2 M 01:54:17 30 10 facebook Diplôme
31 Paul ROBERT SE M 01:54:40 31 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Paul BECKETT M3 M HAKUNA MATATA 01:55:04 32 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Tigran MANSURYAN M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:55:46 33 11 facebook Diplôme
34 Jean Pierre LAVERNY M3 M KM42 01:56:22 34 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Mireille MARTEL M4 F KM42 01:56:23 1 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Romain BELY SE M 01:56:29 35 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Carole DUTISSEUIL M5 F ROC ATHLE 01:56:54 2 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Franck PATEYRON M2 M 01:57:04 36 12 facebook Diplôme
39 Anthony LABERTHONNIERE M2 M ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 01:57:50 37 13 facebook Diplôme
40 Julien CAMUS M 01:59:37 38 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Vincent POULET M ASSJ 02:01:16 39 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Fournet LAURENT M5 M 02:04:21 40 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Walter DOROTYN M2 M 02:04:48 41 14 facebook Diplôme
44 Kevin POUTHIER SE M 02:06:18 42 9 facebook Diplôme
45 David CHAULET M3 M 02:06:30 43 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Susan GREENBANK M2 F HAKUNA MATATA 02:07:28 3 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Yannick CHARRIEU M0 M 02:10:21 44 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Lionel PARET M2 M 02:11:09 45 15 facebook Diplôme
49 Julie BONTEMPS SE F LIMOGES ATHLE 02:11:32 4 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Nicolas BARBAUD SE M 02:12:57 46 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Léa GUYONNAUD SE F 02:13:21 5 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Valerie BILLARD M3 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 02:13:52 6 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Alexis MONNET ES M 02:14:27 47 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Aurélie HOVAERE M0 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 02:14:58 7 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Jordan KASPERKOWIAK M0 M 02:16:54 48 7 facebook Diplôme
56 Eric TRATZ M5 M 02:20:30 49 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Dorothée LOUSTAUD M0 F AS LEGRAND 02:20:30 8 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Marine LACOMBE SE F LIMOGES ATHLE 02:23:43 9 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Céline DELARBRE SE F Limoges Mud run club 02:32:42 10 4 facebook Diplôme
60 Aurélien SALAPIC M0 M 02:32:42 50 8 facebook Diplôme
61 Sébastien MADELMONT M4 M 02:33:20 51 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Aurelie MONTROT SE F CANIPAT87 02:34:01 11 5 facebook Diplôme