Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MA SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain PORCHE V M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:43:25.02 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Geoffroy PRADIER SE M 00:45:27.45 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:46:15.10 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Kevin BOUTHINAUD SE M NL24 00:46:25.66 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Fabien ALVAREZ V1 M LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:47:10.64 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Corentin HUBERT CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:47:32.25 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Loic FIALDES SE M 00:48:40.95 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Antoine NADAL CA M 24350 SAINT VICTOR 00:48:50.04 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Eric RAUD V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:49:14.43 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Hervé VERGNAUD V1 M NL 33 00:49:44.37 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Thierry PORCHER V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:49:54.14 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 00:50:00.79 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Mathieu FONTAINE SE M 00:50:21.00 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M CE FROMARSAC 00:50:49.65 14 7 facebook facebook
15 Jonathan BRETOUT ES M 24680 LAMONZIE 00:51:14.54 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Eric PRELADE CA M 00:51:54.18 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Luc FOURNIER V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:51:58.54 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Edouard POIREL SE M 00:52:05.65 18 8 facebook facebook
19 David EDELY V1 M 9120 RIEUX DE PELLEPORT 00:52:25.84 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Laurent BAZILLOU SE M 00:52:51.64 20 6 facebook facebook
21 Yannick LACOSTE V1 M NL24 00:52:54.34 21 7 facebook facebook
22 Jean Marie SIMONNET V3 M 00:52:58.26 22 1 facebook facebook
23 Mathieu MOREAU SE M LES ECHAPPES DE MELUSINE 00:53:10.31 23 9 facebook facebook
24 Pascal LACOMBE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:53:19.57 24 8 facebook facebook
25 Bastien LAPOUGE SE M NL24 00:53:31.03 25 10 facebook facebook
26 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BAC 00:53:55.26 26 2 facebook facebook
27 Arnaud BRUN SE M NL24 00:54:08.30 27 11 facebook facebook
28 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 00:54:09.43 28 9 facebook facebook
29 Jean-claude DELANGEAS V3 M CA PLASSAC 00:54:11.76 29 3 facebook facebook
30 Sabrina MOREAU SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 00:54:23.94 1 1 facebook facebook
31 Amanda HOOIJMANS SE F FIT OXYGENE 00:54:24.10 2 2 facebook facebook
32 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:54:35.84 30 12 facebook facebook
33 Gregory TRENY V1 M COCC 00:54:39.48 31 10 facebook facebook
34 Jules FRANCOIS CA M 24350 ST VICTOR 00:54:54.42 32 4 facebook facebook
35 Rémi TANTIN SE M 92190 MEUDON 00:55:12.95 33 13 facebook facebook
36 XAVIER MARTY SE M NL24 00:55:17.52 34 14 facebook facebook
37 Pierre BADAIRE SE M 00:55:18.18 35 15 facebook facebook
38 Sofia ALMEIDA SE F 24750 MARSANEIX 00:55:20.30 3 3 facebook facebook
39 Gerald LAGARDE SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:55:21.05 36 16 facebook facebook
40 Jean-Marc POIVERT V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:31.74 37 3 facebook facebook
41 Guillaume COUDERC SE M 00:55:35.48 38 17 facebook facebook
42 Yoann SACRISTE SE M 24300 SAINTFRONT SUR NIZONNE 00:55:47.78 39 18 facebook facebook
43 Michael LAMBERT SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:51.98 40 19 facebook facebook
44 Philippe ARNAUD V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:56:26.71 41 11 facebook facebook
45 Damien MONTEIL SE M 24430 RAZAC SUR L'ISLE 00:56:52.37 42 20 facebook facebook
46 Alain KORBEDEAU V2 M NL 24 00:57:04.69 43 4 facebook facebook
47 Mélissa DUPONT ES F NL24 00:57:36.82 4 4 facebook facebook
48 Jean-philippe VERWAERDE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:57:40.38 44 12 facebook facebook
49 Jeremy DESMOULINS CA M 24680 LAMONZIE 00:57:53.29 45 5 facebook facebook
50 Alexandre COUET SE M 24000 PERIGUEUX 00:57:54.80 46 21 facebook facebook
51 Philippe WOLEK V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:58:29.17 47 5 facebook facebook
52 MATTHIEU MAUFERON SE M NL 24 00:58:35.30 48 22 facebook facebook
53 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:58:38.41 49 6 facebook facebook
54 Emilie DAUBISSE SE F FIRST ROUND 00:58:44.22 5 5 facebook facebook
55 Sylvain BOUCHER V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:59:55.80 50 13 facebook facebook
56 Bruno MICHELET V2 M FUN EVENTS PERIGORD 01:00:04.72 51 7 facebook facebook
57 Julien CHONIS SE M 24000 PERIGUEUX 01:00:09.29 52 23 facebook facebook
58 Patrick HALL CA M RUNLIKEAGIRL RIBERAC 01:00:14.19 53 6 facebook facebook
59 Virginie GARIBALDI V1 F NL24 01:00:24.70 6 1 facebook facebook
60 Bonica OVIDIU V1 M 16390 AUBETERRE SUR DRONNE 01:00:25.27 54 14 facebook facebook
61 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 01:00:25.32 55 15 facebook facebook
62 Laurent RIBETTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:00:25.53 56 16 facebook facebook
63 Philippe CONTE V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:00:26.51 57 17 facebook facebook
64 Aude DUPUY SE F NL24 01:00:31.03 7 6 facebook facebook
65 Fabien PORTAL SE M 01:00:32.07 58 24 facebook facebook
66 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:01:31.18 59 18 facebook facebook
67 Emmanuel DUPUY V1 M 24600 RIBERAC 01:02:00.13 60 19 facebook facebook
68 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD SE M 25350 TOCANE SAINT ÂPRE 01:02:12.44 61 25 facebook facebook
69 Nelly VIROLE V2 F 01:02:25.68 8 1 facebook facebook
70 Fabien PEYTOUREAU SE M 17620 ECHILLAIS 01:02:32.52 62 26 facebook facebook
71 éric PORCHÉ V2 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:02:59.15 63 8 facebook facebook
72 Philippe ROUSSILLON V2 M NL24 01:03:01.78 64 9 facebook facebook
73 Simon PREVOT V3 M USMA MARMANDE 01:03:13.71 65 4 facebook facebook
74 Bruno LABONTE SE M 01:03:18.03 66 27 facebook facebook
75 Hugues REIX SE M TEAM GC 01:03:29.06 67 28 facebook facebook
76 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:03:30.52 68 29 facebook facebook
77 Frederic CHAPELET V1 M NL 24 01:03:34.98 69 20 facebook facebook
78 Jean-Pascal QUEYRET V1 M NL24 01:03:35.17 70 21 facebook facebook
79 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 01:03:42.51 71 22 facebook facebook
80 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M 24000 PERIGUEUX 01:03:50.38 72 30 facebook facebook
81 Herve RICARD V1 M 24400 BEAUPOUYET 01:03:53.05 73 23 facebook facebook
82 Thierrry MAZIERE V1 M 24600 SAINT MARTIN DE RIBERAC 01:03:53.25 74 24 facebook facebook
83 Nicolas MASSAT V1 M 33185 LE HAILLAN 01:04:22.53 75 25 facebook facebook
84 XAVIER PIEDALLU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:04:26.46 76 31 facebook facebook
85 Georges MATIGNON V1 M 24190 DOUZILLAC 01:04:33.97 77 26 facebook facebook
86 Julien ROBERT CA M 24600 VILLETOIREIX 01:04:47.16 78 7 facebook facebook
87 Didier DUPOUY V1 M NL16 01:04:58.11 79 27 facebook facebook
88 Fabien MARBOUTIN SE M NL16 01:04:58.60 80 32 facebook facebook
89 Damien PALEM V1 M NL 24 01:05:04.04 81 28 facebook facebook
90 Laurent BLONDY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:05:22.19 82 29 facebook facebook
91 Jean-baptiste GAUTHIER SE M 24350 DOUCHAPT 01:05:32.10 83 33 facebook facebook
92 Lionel NADAL V1 M 24350 SAINT VICTOR 01:06:32.76 84 30 facebook facebook
93 Mickael BERNARDIE V1 M NL24 01:06:39.44 85 31 facebook facebook
94 Martine BRY V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:06:47.70 9 2 facebook facebook
95 Pascal MAZIERE V1 M NL24 01:07:04.34 86 32 facebook facebook
96 Pierre PEYTOUREAU V2 M 24190 ST GERMAIN DU SALEMBRE 01:07:13.00 87 10 facebook facebook
97 Frederique PLACIDE V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:07:49.44 10 3 facebook facebook
98 Anne LASSERRE V1 F NL 24 01:07:49.91 11 2 facebook facebook
99 Herve DUPUY V2 M 33160 SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES 01:08:15.18 88 11 facebook facebook
100 AMELIE GILLIARD JU F POP 01:08:21.28 12 1 facebook facebook
101 Christelle BORDERIE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:08:30.81 13 7 facebook facebook
102 Josette BAUDINAUD V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:08:47.53 14 4 facebook facebook
103 Volodia DE LA CRUZ V1 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:08:47.66 89 33 facebook facebook
104 Karine CHAPELLE V1 F 01:09:10.90 15 3 facebook facebook
105 Laurent CASANAVE V1 M RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:09:14.38 90 34 facebook facebook
106 Léa SCHIELE SE F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:09:15.56 16 8 facebook facebook
107 Patrick BARRIERE V2 M MONTAGRIER 01:09:37.86 91 12 facebook facebook
108 Andréa MARSELLA ES F 24610 MINZAC 01:09:58.79 17 2 facebook facebook
109 Nathalie BONNAMY V1 F 01:10:03.63 18 4 facebook facebook
110 Pauline RIBETTE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:03.63 19 9 facebook facebook
111 Maurice JACQUET MA M RUN LIKE A GIRLS AND BOYS 01:10:13.45 92 13 facebook facebook
112 Philippe FRANÇOIS V1 M NL24 01:10:29.15 93 35 facebook facebook
113 Alain BOUCHER V2 M 24000 PERIGUEUX 01:10:41.73 94 14 facebook facebook
114 Dorian MAGNE SE M 01:10:53.55 95 34 facebook facebook
115 Arnaud DUCOURTIEUX SE M 24600 ST MEARD DE DRONNE 01:10:59.83 96 35 facebook facebook
116 Frederique HIVERS V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:11:11.28 20 5 facebook facebook
117 Angelique PENNEC V1 F PNA 01:11:11.33 21 5 facebook facebook
118 Adeline STOCKLOUSER SE F NL 24 01:11:12.46 22 10 facebook facebook
119 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:11:13.34 23 6 facebook facebook
120 Uly DEBORDE ES F 01:11:14.02 24 3 facebook facebook
121 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F NL24 01:11:20.44 25 6 facebook facebook
122 Frank BERLON V1 M 24190 NEUVIC SUR ISLE 01:11:41.18 97 36 facebook facebook
123 Julien CHARLES V1 M 01:11:45.14 98 37 facebook facebook
124 Laetitia BARDET V1 F NL 24 01:11:46.11 26 7 facebook facebook
125 Nicolas GROS SE M 33230 LES EGLISOTTES 01:11:50.77 99 36 facebook facebook
126 Sandra MIRAMBEAU V1 F FIT OXYGENE 01:12:04.37 27 8 facebook facebook
127 Saïd JABOUJ SE M FIT OXYGENE 01:12:16.53 100 37 facebook facebook
128 Olivier DEFFARGES SE M 01:12:21.13 101 38 facebook facebook
129 Benoît VERGNAUD V1 M 01:12:21.35 102 38 facebook facebook
130 Frédérique GRAS DIEGO V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 01:12:21.80 28 9 facebook facebook
131 Frédéric ALSER SE M US TOCANE 01:12:22.34 103 39 facebook facebook
132 Cyril MEZIER V1 M NL24 01:12:25.25 104 39 facebook facebook
133 Pascal HERGER V1 M NL24 01:12:27.71 105 40 facebook facebook
134 Dominique BORDERIE V2 M BRANTOME 01:12:37.80 106 15 facebook facebook
135 Ludivine DESFARGEAS SE F 01:12:39.27 29 11 facebook facebook
136 Laurent BOURIDEYS V2 M 33620 MARCENAIS 01:12:44.89 107 16 facebook facebook
137 Brigitte MARCHIVE V1 F CLUB VTT BRANTOME 01:12:46.80 30 10 facebook facebook
138 Raphaël JOUVE SE M 86170 NEUVILLE DE POITOU 01:12:48.18 108 40 facebook facebook
139 Laetitia MORNAS SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:12:49.36 31 12 facebook facebook
140 Marie BAPPEL SE F 24000 PERIGUEUX 01:12:54.12 32 13 facebook facebook
141 Fabrice DESFARGEAS V2 M 01:12:59.57 109 17 facebook facebook
142 Christophe ROSSARD V1 M POP 01:13:00.58 110 41 facebook facebook
143 Cathy BORDERIE V2 F BRANTOME 01:13:04.01 33 7 facebook facebook
144 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:13:08.85 34 8 facebook facebook
145 Guy BENAUW V3 M 24350 ST VICTOR 01:13:18.99 111 5 facebook facebook
146 Alexandre ESNARD CA M 24600 VANXAINS 01:13:23.74 112 8 facebook facebook
147 Laurent LACOUTURE SE M LACOUTURE 01:13:29.89 113 41 facebook facebook
148 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M 01:13:34.30 114 1 facebook facebook
149 Nadege SECHER SE F NL 24 01:13:46.06 35 14 facebook facebook
150 Olivier TEXIER V1 M NL16 01:14:06.00 115 42 facebook facebook
151 Michel BESOLI V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:14:24.17 116 6 facebook facebook
152 Hervé GILLAIZEAU V2 M 16390 MONTIGNAC LE COQ 01:14:26.49 117 18 facebook facebook
153 Lisa CHAPRON SE F 24000 PERIGUEUX 01:15:01.45 36 15 facebook facebook
154 Gerald DUVALLET SE M 24310 BIRAS 01:15:04.33 118 42 facebook facebook
155 Joel PROUILLAC V2 M NL24 01:15:15.50 119 19 facebook facebook
156 Cathy BROUSSE V2 F NL24 01:15:15.51 37 9 facebook facebook
157 Virginie GARAUD V1 F SL PERIGORD NOIR A 01:15:18.71 38 11 facebook facebook
158 Julien PIJARIAS SE M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:15:50.19 120 43 facebook facebook
159 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:16:11.94 39 1 facebook facebook
160 Bastien GILLAIZEAU SE M 16390 MONTIGNAC LE COQ 01:16:13.51 121 44 facebook facebook
161 Isabelle LESCURE V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:16:25.74 40 12 facebook facebook
162 Sebastien BARDE V1 M NL24 01:17:06.35 122 43 facebook facebook
163 Patrick FILLATREAU V2 M NL24 01:17:07.76 123 20 facebook facebook
164 Pierre-yves DOYEN SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:17:20.61 124 45 facebook facebook
165 Cédric PPEYTOUREAU SE M 24350 GRAND BRASSAC 01:17:22.11 125 46 facebook facebook
166 Rebecca DORCHIN SE F 01:17:52.69 41 16 facebook facebook
167 Gregory BUTET SE M 01:18:10.97 126 47 facebook facebook
168 Bruno PAIGNE V2 M 01:18:14.91 127 21 facebook facebook
169 Florence GRAND SE F NL24 01:18:19.22 42 17 facebook facebook
170 Celine FAUVEL V1 F 01:18:21.06 43 10 facebook facebook
171 Joel BEAUDOU V3 M PASS RUNNING 01:18:21.21 128 7 facebook facebook
172 Armelle FOURNIER V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:18:36.47 44 13 facebook facebook
173 Aurore LEGUAY SE F 01:18:36.49 45 18 facebook facebook
174 Véronique DAGAIN V2 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 01:19:18.59 46 11 facebook facebook
175 Daniel LAFOREST V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:19:38.30 129 8 facebook facebook
176 Jean Claude CHRISTIANY V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:19:38.66 130 9 facebook facebook
177 Aurelie COOPMAN SE F NL24 01:19:45.03 47 19 facebook facebook
178 Jean-Michel JOURDAIN V2 M 16800 SOYAUX 01:20:29.68 131 22 facebook facebook
179 Nicole MIEUZE V2 F 01:21:30.10 48 12 facebook facebook
180 Stéphanie ROSSARD V1 F POP 01:21:37.32 49 14 facebook facebook
181 Mathilde SIBIOUDE SE F NL24 01:21:54.58 50 20 facebook facebook
182 Christine MERCIER V2 F NL24 01:22:39.33 51 13 facebook facebook
183 Audrey AMBLAT SE F 24430 MARSAC 01:22:56.23 52 21 facebook facebook
184 Damien RAYNAUD V1 M NL24 01:23:40.54 132 44 facebook facebook
185 Corinne DE REGNAULD DE LA SOUDIERE V2 F NL24 01:24:08.85 53 14 facebook facebook
186 Renaud BOYÈRE V1 M 01:24:09.35 133 45 facebook facebook
187 Nicky BOXALL V1 F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:24:10.03 54 15 facebook facebook
188 Anne FERRIER V1 F NL24 01:24:35.44 55 16 facebook facebook
189 Sandie FIMBEL V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:24:35.75 56 17 facebook facebook
190 Pascaline LEPETIT SE F NL24 01:24:50.03 57 22 facebook facebook
191 Camille JOURDAIN SE F 01:24:54.01 58 23 facebook facebook
192 Corinne CHASSAIN V1 F 24340 MAREUIL SUR BELLE 01:26:16.43 59 18 facebook facebook
193 Gladys FERNANDES SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:26:24.78 60 24 facebook facebook
194 Emmanuelle PRIOUR V1 F NL24 01:26:35.73 61 19 facebook facebook
195 Françoise ROUSSELET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:26:38.91 62 15 facebook facebook
196 Hélène LHERBAT SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:26:44.06 63 25 facebook facebook
197 Marléne SIBIOUDE SE F LEOPRAD CLUB ATERIEN 01:27:23.46 64 26 facebook facebook
198 Christelle ASQUINI V1 F 47200 BEAUPUY 01:28:57.40 65 20 facebook facebook
199 Sandrine RAYNAUD V1 F LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:28:59.88 66 21 facebook facebook
200 Tali MENICOT SE F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:30:48.65 67 27 facebook facebook
201 Isabelle RONGIERAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:31:22.86 68 22 facebook facebook
202 Sylvie HERBRETEAU V2 F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:32:35.77 69 16 facebook facebook
203 Laurence COTON V1 F NC 01:32:54.31 70 17 facebook facebook
204 Maryline PICHARDIE V1 F NL24 01:33:00.09 71 18 facebook facebook
205 Estelle BANULS V1 F 24600 VILLETOUREIX 01:34:29.77 72 23 facebook facebook
206 Caroline ANDRIEUX SE F 01:34:42.16 73 28 facebook facebook
207 Isabelle LABORDERIE V1 F 01:34:42.70 74 24 facebook facebook
208 Francis LEREIN V2 M LES RAPID'AUX 01:36:45.97 134 23 facebook facebook
209 Patricia CRUMIERE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:37:18.18 75 29 facebook facebook
210 Mélodye BOIMARD SE F FUN EVENTS 01:40:59.38 76 30 facebook facebook
211 Ludivine PICAUD V1 F CLUB NORDIQUE THIBERIEN 01:41:23.78 77 25 facebook facebook
212 Fabienne GAUDOU SE F 24310 BRANTOME 01:41:38.68 78 31 facebook facebook
213 Mélanie MAZIERE SE F 24530 CONDAT SUR TRINCOU 01:41:38.98 79 32 facebook facebook
214 Dee PERON SE F 24340 MAREUIL 02:04:16.83 80 33 facebook facebook