Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Raphael LASSALLE M0 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 00:49:22.10 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Pierre-antoine MARCHON ES M 00:49:52.93 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Nilo TENIENTE SE M PEROU 00:51:42.64 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Julien POULAIN M0 M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:53:19.38 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Nathaniel KUNAKEY PROTANO M1 M DIXY TEAM 00:54:28.15 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Manuel VERBRUGGHE M2 M 00:54:49.14 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Hervé VERGNAUD M2 M SSJC 00:55:55.50 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Vincent MARION M1 M BERGERAC RUNNING 00:56:52.63 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Christophe LASSERRE M1 M 00:57:07.19 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Jérôme SERRE M1 M 00:57:13.58 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Olivier DUPUY SE M 00:57:19.29 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Bruno LAVERGNE M3 M 00:58:01.97 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Arnaud BUIGUES M1 M 00:58:12.26 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Kevin ROCHE SE M 00:58:24.76 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Michael BAUDESSON M2 M 00:59:33.40 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Julien ETOURNEAU SE M 00:59:46.14 16 4 facebook facebook
17 Jean Marie SIMONNET M5 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:00:08.96 17 1 facebook facebook
18 Corentin HUBERT ES M 01:00:35.74 18 2 facebook facebook
19 Fabien ESCURPEYRAT SE M 01:00:50.05 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Michael HANISCH M1 M 01:01:14.35 20 6 facebook facebook
21 Arnaud DUCOURTIEUX M0 M LES GROS EN VTT 01:01:19.89 21 3 facebook facebook
22 David LABORIE M0 M 01:01:24.47 22 4 facebook facebook
23 Tristan ROUIZI SE M 01:01:25.81 23 6 facebook facebook
24 Damien DUCHIER SE M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:01:48.73 24 7 facebook facebook
25 CEDRIC LAPOUGE M0 M LES CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 01:01:58.05 25 5 facebook facebook
26 Arnaud LABATTU SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:02:30.63 26 8 facebook facebook
27 Fabrice LOPEZ M2 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:02:51.47 27 4 facebook facebook
28 AMELIE GILLIARD SE F 01:03:02.31 1 1 facebook facebook
29 David MENOT M0 M 01:03:14.92 28 6 facebook facebook
30 Jérôme WARGNIER M1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:03:26.55 29 7 facebook facebook
31 Diego LEFEVRE M2 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN 01:03:50.18 30 5 facebook facebook
32 Barbara BORDAS M3 F HAPPY 01:03:51.54 2 1 facebook facebook
33 Arnaud FIMBEL M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:03:51.95 31 2 facebook facebook
34 Wilfrid ESCULIER M3 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:03:53.28 32 3 facebook facebook
35 Dominique DUPUY M2 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:04:01.73 33 6 facebook facebook
36 Vincent BEVILACQUA M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:04:22.23 34 8 facebook facebook
37 Romain CHOLLET SE M 01:04:36.62 35 9 facebook facebook
38 Nicolas VASSEUR M0 M COURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OISE 01:04:40.80 36 7 facebook facebook
39 Guillaume GUINIER SE M 01:05:33.16 37 10 facebook facebook
40 Laurent VIEILLEVILLE M1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:05:41.00 38 9 facebook facebook
41 Didier DUPOUY M3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:05:59.37 39 4 facebook facebook
42 Yonel MARTRINCHARD M1 M 01:06:08.40 40 10 facebook facebook
43 Florent GARCIA ES M 01:06:46.18 41 3 facebook facebook
44 Frederic CHABREYROU M4 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:07:00.30 42 1 facebook facebook
45 Romain ROBERT SE M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:07:04.44 43 11 facebook facebook
46 Patrick CHAVEROUX M4 M U.S BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:07:26.22 44 2 facebook facebook
47 Romain BESSON SE M 01:07:49.13 45 12 facebook facebook
48 Cyril CARBONEL M1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:07:50.20 46 11 facebook facebook
49 Sébastien TESSERON M1 M BOXE FRANCAISE ST AMAND 01:08:08.77 47 12 facebook facebook
50 Fabrice HILAIRE M1 M 01:08:13.06 48 13 facebook facebook
51 David VERDUGIER M1 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN 01:08:15.05 49 14 facebook facebook
52 Lionel FABER M0 M 01:08:22.29 50 8 facebook facebook
53 Morgane DURAND M0 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:08:34.60 3 1 facebook facebook
54 Philippe CONTE M2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:08:38.68 51 7 facebook facebook
55 Christophe LAPOUGE M1 M 01:08:46.37 52 15 facebook facebook
56 Yohan ROYER SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:08:54.90 53 13 facebook facebook
57 Patrick RAYMONDEAU M2 M 01:08:58.59 54 8 facebook facebook
58 Bruno MOST M3 M 01:09:42.81 55 5 facebook facebook
59 Herve RICARD M2 M 01:09:50.70 56 9 facebook facebook
60 Florent SUDEIX M0 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:10:03.92 57 9 facebook facebook
61 Michel BIGOT M7 M 01:10:11.26 58 1 facebook facebook
62 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD M4 M 01:10:12.33 59 3 facebook facebook
63 Celine BOUTHONNIER ES F LES Z'ACCROS 01:10:19.66 4 1 facebook facebook
64 Lionel NADAL M2 M 01:10:21.05 60 10 facebook facebook
65 Daniel GODET M5 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:10:46.64 61 2 facebook facebook
66 Jérôme RIBETTE M2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:47.33 62 11 facebook facebook
67 Mathieu ALLAIN SE M sans club 01:10:48.35 63 14 facebook facebook
68 Charles VITOUX CA M FLORENCE MME VITOUX 01:10:50.10 64 1 facebook facebook
69 Sylvestre DEMONTREUIL SE M 01:10:56.30 65 15 facebook facebook
70 Loic CHEVILLARD M1 M 01:11:00.12 66 16 facebook facebook
71 Thierry COURNEDE M4 M 01:11:12.03 67 4 facebook facebook
72 James KIMBERLEY M3 M 01:11:15.60 68 6 facebook facebook
73 ANOUK PERNEY SE F 01:11:22.13 5 2 facebook facebook
74 Christine DUFFOUR M4 F 01:11:29.87 6 1 facebook facebook
75 Gaetan LAMOTHE M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:11:29.93 69 10 facebook facebook
76 Jean-Luc PASTEUR M4 M BERGERAC RUNNING 01:11:36.95 70 5 facebook facebook
77 Xavier HIRISSOU M0 M 01:11:52.21 71 11 facebook facebook
78 Mickael LAMBERT M1 M 01:11:54.54 72 17 facebook facebook
79 Frederic BERNEILS M1 M 01:12:06.17 73 18 facebook facebook
80 Daniel LAFOREST M7 M CYCLO CLUB CASTEL PLAISIR 01:13:01.15 74 2 facebook facebook
81 Pierre HOURDEBAIGT M1 M 01:13:06.51 75 19 facebook facebook
82 Yves FLEURET M6 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:13:08.83 76 1 facebook facebook
83 Simon PREVOT M6 M S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:13:11.91 77 2 facebook facebook
84 Maarten LAFAILLE SE M 01:13:12.69 78 16 facebook facebook
85 Elisabeth GÀYET M3 F 01:13:30.43 7 2 facebook facebook
86 Léo MADELPECH SE M 01:13:31.48 79 17 facebook facebook
87 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:13:34.54 80 18 facebook facebook
88 Georges GUERRY M7 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:14:02.11 81 3 facebook facebook
89 Yoann ROUGIER M0 M 01:14:07.12 82 12 facebook facebook
90 Sébastien BAILLIN M2 M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 01:14:17.51 83 12 facebook facebook
91 Louis NADAL CA M 01:14:23.40 84 2 facebook facebook
92 Cedric GUILLOT M1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:14:42.11 85 20 facebook facebook
93 Philippe PEYTOUREAU M5 M 01:15:09.78 86 3 facebook facebook
94 Fabienne LACOMBE M2 F 01:15:20.17 8 1 facebook facebook
95 Fabrice LACOMBE M2 M 01:15:20.25 87 13 facebook facebook
96 Jean-christophe METAIS M4 M COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:15:31.39 88 6 facebook facebook
97 Lisa ETOURNEAU ES F 01:16:10.70 9 2 facebook facebook
98 Thomas DUPAS SE M 01:16:16.43 89 19 facebook facebook
99 Patrick MALAVERGNE M3 M 01:16:16.55 90 7 facebook facebook
100 Sarah LAMY M0 F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:16:34.64 10 2 facebook facebook
101 Kelly DE SCHEEMAEKER M1 F LA MOULINASSE 01:16:54.30 11 1 facebook facebook
102 Julien MERLET M6 M 01:17:35.83 91 3 facebook facebook
103 Bérénice TISSANDIE JU F 01:17:39.12 12 1 facebook facebook
104 Lisa CONSTANCEAU M0 F VAC JUNIORS 01:17:45.14 13 3 facebook facebook
105 Julien CONSTANCEAU M1 M VAC JUNIORS 01:17:45.35 92 21 facebook facebook
106 Arnaud MARTINEZ M0 M 01:17:48.54 93 13 facebook facebook
107 Pascal METIVIER M3 M 01:18:16.99 94 8 facebook facebook
108 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M FIRST ROUND 01:18:29.61 95 20 facebook facebook
109 Stéphanie FAVRAIS M0 F Limoges Mud run club 01:18:39.84 14 4 facebook facebook
110 Sylvain ROUGIER M0 M 01:18:40.69 96 14 facebook facebook
111 Fabien MARBOUTIN M0 M 01:18:43.94 97 15 facebook facebook
112 Mickael LE MERRER M1 M 01:19:12.27 98 22 facebook facebook
113 Estelle BIRAGUE SE F 01:19:14.44 15 3 facebook facebook
114 Anne Lise GUICHARD SE F 01:19:14.62 16 4 facebook facebook
115 Audrey BIRAGUE SE F 01:19:14.76 17 5 facebook facebook
116 Nathalie HUGOT M3 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:19:14.78 18 3 facebook facebook
117 Nelly LEGRAND-BERSIER SE F 01:19:18.35 19 6 facebook facebook
118 Jerome LEGRAND M1 M 01:19:19.50 99 23 facebook facebook
119 Saïd JABOUJ M1 M 01:19:41.62 100 24 facebook facebook
120 Karine CHAPELLE M2 F 01:19:41.69 20 2 facebook facebook
121 ALAIN ALBUCHER M4 M 01:19:55.11 101 7 facebook facebook
122 Emmanuel DUPUY M2 M SPORT 2000 RIBERAC 01:19:59.46 102 14 facebook facebook
123 Nadège FAUCOULANCHE M1 F 01:20:08.06 21 2 facebook facebook
124 Didier MANCASSOLA M4 M 01:20:17.96 103 8 facebook facebook
125 Mégane DROAL SE F 01:20:36.47 22 7 facebook facebook
126 Viviane MERCIER M1 F TEAM T-RAIL MENSIGNAC 01:21:30.96 23 3 facebook facebook
127 Wilfried AUDINETTE M1 M WILFRIED AUDINETTE 01:21:33.34 104 25 facebook facebook
128 Hugo BERTRANDIAS CA M 01:21:45.50 105 3 facebook facebook
129 Matthieu CEDUJO SE M 01:22:01.12 106 21 facebook facebook
130 Caroline TIELEMAN SE F 01:22:04.37 24 8 facebook facebook
131 Xavier BOUCARD M2 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:22:14.20 107 15 facebook facebook
132 Aurelie ENNHAITI M0 F 01:23:23.20 25 5 facebook facebook
133 Jean Claude CHRISTIANY M5 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:23:24.54 108 4 facebook facebook
134 Frederique PLACIDE M4 F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:23:29.51 26 2 facebook facebook
135 Rémi MAUSSION SE M 01:23:32.90 109 22 facebook facebook
136 CORINNE NARDOU M4 F 01:23:33.48 27 3 facebook facebook
137 Laurent CASANAVE M2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:23:51.06 110 16 facebook facebook
138 Céline BERRY M1 F JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN 01:24:02.71 28 4 facebook facebook
139 Mélanie BOURGAIN M0 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:24:05.58 29 6 facebook facebook
140 Sonia HEMOND SE F URBAN RUNNERS PINEUILH 01:25:33.44 30 9 facebook facebook
141 Guy LACHATRE M6 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:25:39.63 111 4 facebook facebook
142 Sandrine TRAMIER-ROUBY M1 F URBAN RUNNERS PINEUILH 01:25:46.00 31 5 facebook facebook
143 éric OSSARD M3 M 01:25:53.28 112 9 facebook facebook
144 Natalia KIMBERLEY M2 F A L MARSAC SUR L'ISLE 01:27:19.27 32 3 facebook facebook
145 Maxim KIMBERLEY CA M A L MARSAC SUR L'ISLE 01:27:19.28 113 4 facebook facebook
146 Florence VITOUX M2 F 01:27:25.04 33 4 facebook facebook
147 Claire LAVIALE SE F 01:27:25.29 34 10 facebook facebook
148 Agathe BECHEREAU M3 F SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 01:27:25.40 35 4 facebook facebook
149 CHRISTOPHE BRAVIN M3 M 01:27:25.41 114 10 facebook facebook
150 Yannick DUREY M2 M 01:27:59.04 115 17 facebook facebook
151 Catherine DUREY M2 F 01:27:59.30 36 5 facebook facebook
152 Amandine CARRIE M0 F BERGERAC PÉRIGORD FC 01:28:05.83 37 7 facebook facebook
153 Olivier TEXIER M1 M 01:28:17.28 116 26 facebook facebook
154 Jeremy GREGOIRE SE M LA DEMI-HEURE SPORT ! 01:28:24.70 117 23 facebook facebook
155 Delphine GATINOIS M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:28:29.17 38 5 facebook facebook
156 Yvette POUDROUX M6 F 01:28:32.11 39 1 facebook facebook
157 Nathalie BONNAMY M3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:28:39.21 40 6 facebook facebook
158 Josette BAUDINAUD M5 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:28:41.67 41 1 facebook facebook
159 Maryse DUGOUJON M5 F U.S BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:28:48.16 42 2 facebook facebook
160 Amandine PEYRONNET SE F 01:28:59.67 43 11 facebook facebook
161 Eric DANA M3 M FIT OXYGENE 01:29:03.45 118 11 facebook facebook
162 Celine FAUVEL M3 F FIT OXYGENE 01:29:03.79 44 7 facebook facebook
163 Sylvain LEGROS M4 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN 01:29:38.19 119 9 facebook facebook
164 Maurice JACQUET M4 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:29:39.67 120 10 facebook facebook
165 Nadege SECHER M0 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:29:49.93 45 8 facebook facebook
166 Céline MOLINA SE F LES AIGLONETTES 01:29:57.57 46 12 facebook facebook
167 Mathieu MOREAU M0 M LES ECHAPPES DE MELUSINE 01:29:58.02 121 16 facebook facebook
168 Franck PUYBONNIEUX M3 M 01:31:03.26 122 12 facebook facebook
169 Céline LACLOTTE M2 F 01:31:26.17 47 6 facebook facebook
170 Pierre DUTEUIL M2 M 01:31:37.05 123 18 facebook facebook
171 Yoan DELORT SE M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:31:39.24 124 24 facebook facebook
172 Florence LACROIX M4 F 01:32:02.40 48 4 facebook facebook
173 Jerome RONGIERAS SE M LES BLAGUEURS PETITES FOULEES DE LA CREPE 01:32:33.08 125 25 facebook facebook
174 Damien FREDON JU M USAB FOOT 01:32:33.10 126 1 facebook facebook
175 Didier PELLET M4 M 01:33:34.34 127 11 facebook facebook
176 Pauline RIBETTE M0 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:34:01.56 49 9 facebook facebook
177 Elsa KOWALSKI SE F 01:34:02.90 50 13 facebook facebook
178 Andre TRICAUD M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:34:07.26 128 5 facebook facebook
179 Pierre VALPREMY M7 M 01:34:40.21 129 4 facebook facebook
180 Sarah MARTY SE F 01:34:51.97 51 14 facebook facebook
181 François LEBARD M7 M 01:35:17.67 130 5 facebook facebook
182 Michel DURAND M6 M 01:36:02.51 131 5 facebook facebook
183 Jocelyne MAZIERE M6 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:36:19.05 52 2 facebook facebook
184 Sophie CHAMBAUD M4 F COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:36:33.83 53 5 facebook facebook
185 KEVIN MANCASSOLA SE M 01:37:10.19 132 26 facebook facebook
186 Thibaut SALAHA SE M CA RIBERACOIS FOOTBALL 01:38:29.46 133 27 facebook facebook
187 Johann BERTHIER SE M 01:38:29.58 134 28 facebook facebook
188 Florian ETIENNE SE M CA RIBERACOIS FOOTBALL 01:38:29.63 135 29 facebook facebook
189 Gregory PETIT M0 M LA DEMI-HEURE SPORT ! 01:38:29.68 136 17 facebook facebook
190 Philippe SENOKOSSOFF M4 M CAR FOOTBALL 01:38:29.75 137 12 facebook facebook
191 Romain COTON SE M CA RIBERACOIS FOOTBALL 01:38:29.84 138 30 facebook facebook
192 Mathieu CHARENTON SE M 01:38:30.07 139 31 facebook facebook
193 Juliette SANTIER M2 F 01:38:56.11 54 7 facebook facebook
194 Christèle SUBRENAT M2 F 01:38:57.34 55 8 facebook facebook
195 Annette VIGNAUD M5 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:39:53.73 56 3 facebook facebook
196 Pascal BEAU M5 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:39:54.32 140 6 facebook facebook
197 BERNARD DELAHAYE M7 M 01:40:10.51 141 6 facebook facebook
198 Paulette MAUSSION M4 F 01:41:16.61 57 6 facebook facebook
199 Julie MAJOREL SE F 01:41:41.08 58 15 facebook facebook
200 Leïla DUFREIX JU F 01:41:41.18 59 2 facebook facebook
201 Angélique LOPEZ M1 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:42:07.24 60 6 facebook facebook
202 Laetitia BARDET M2 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:42:07.31 61 9 facebook facebook
203 Sarah DA SILVA SE F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:42:07.72 62 16 facebook facebook
204 Thierry CROUZILLE M0 M 01:42:16.48 142 18 facebook facebook
205 Julie CLAUDON M1 F 01:42:16.63 63 7 facebook facebook
206 Philippe DABLIN M4 M TEAM PECARI 01:42:38.68 143 13 facebook facebook
207 Aurélie LUCAS SE F 01:44:59.26 64 17 facebook facebook
208 JULIEN LUCAS M0 M 01:44:59.30 144 19 facebook facebook
209 Christine ARNOUIL M3 F 01:45:09.42 65 8 facebook facebook
210 Emma PERIERE COUESNON M1 F EMMA PERIERE COUESNON 01:45:19.36 66 8 facebook facebook
211 Thomas DELPEYROUX M0 M LA DEMI-HEURE SPORT ! 01:45:20.46 145 20 facebook facebook
212 Nathalie LYTWYN M0 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:49:38.26 67 10 facebook facebook
213 Carine RAMOND M1 F 01:51:15.44 68 9 facebook facebook
214 Solene GUIBERT SE F 01:53:37.15 69 18 facebook facebook
215 Christophe DEDEBAN M1 M 01:54:09.35 146 27 facebook facebook
216 Belinda MAHUENA M0 F 01:54:10.74 70 11 facebook facebook
217 Julien DAVID M0 M 01:56:28.42 147 21 facebook facebook
218 Maryline DAVID M1 F 01:56:28.48 71 10 facebook facebook
219 Eddy THIRANT M1 M 01:57:13.20 148 28 facebook facebook
220 Nadia JULLION M6 F AKRO BITUM 01:59:34.38 72 3 facebook facebook
221 Sèverine BERNARD M0 F 02:00:42.92 73 12 facebook facebook
222 Emilie MAZEAU SE F 02:02:44.61 74 19 facebook facebook
223 Gaelle ROUSSEAU M0 F 02:02:44.71 75 13 facebook facebook
224 Yolaine BOUW M0 F 02:02:45.64 76 14 facebook facebook
225 Laure AINOUX SE F 02:06:12.86 77 20 facebook facebook