Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gabriel DUMOULIN SE M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:47:04.19 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Grégory CARIO SE M NL 24 00:47:19.96 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Michael BALAYRE SE M PNA SARLAT 00:48:08.40 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 David DE PAUW V1 M NL24 00:49:45.64 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Hervé VERGNAUD V1 M 00:49:58.78 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Pierre-hugues BAIS SE M NL24 00:50:09.87 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Antoine NADAL CA M NL24 00:50:17.20 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Ghislain ROOY V1 M 00:50:30.27 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 00:51:11.30 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Thierry BREL V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:51:14.75 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Bruno LAVERGNE V2 M NL24 00:51:26.49 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Ludovic MAYAN V1 M NL24 00:51:31.78 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Eric RAUD V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:51:43.62 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:57.21 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Patrick DELORD V2 M LES ZACCROS SOURZAC 00:52:13.82 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Jérôme RIBETTE V1 M 00:52:25.83 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Christophe LASSERRE V1 M PASS RUNNING 00:52:29.85 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Eric PRELADE JU M NL24 00:53:26.06 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Raphael LAFFORT V1 M NL24 00:53:40.86 19 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Tristan ROUIZI SE M 00:53:45.96 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Annabelle SOURIAU V2 F 00:53:56.56 1 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Loic FEYDI SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:54:00.78 21 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Sofia ALMEIDA SE F NL24 00:54:20.87 2 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Jean Marie SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:54:21.71 22 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Arnaud LABATTU SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:54:31.43 23 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Julien ROBERT JU M 00:54:31.96 24 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Fabrice MAGNE V2 M COCC 00:54:40.88 25 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Philippe DUMAS V1 M NL24 00:54:55.17 26 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Eric LABROUSSE V1 M NL24 00:54:55.75 27 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Fabien ESCURPEYRAT SE M NL24 00:55:18.78 28 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Guillaume COUDERC SE M NL24 00:55:21.13 29 10 facebook Diplôme
32 VALENTIN FONTAINE SE M NL33 00:55:23.43 30 11 facebook Diplôme
33 Laura BARDET SE F AKRO BITUM 00:55:55.99 3 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Diego LEFEVRE V1 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 00:55:58.40 31 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Christophe AMOUROUX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:56:03.85 32 12 facebook Diplôme
36 Pierre VERGNAUD ES M 00:56:06.24 33 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Mehdi LEMAITRE SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:56:17.05 34 12 facebook Diplôme
38 François JOUSSAIN SE M NL24 00:56:18.10 35 13 facebook Diplôme
39 Arnaud DUCOURTIEUX SE M 24600 ST MEARD DE DRONNE 00:56:18.22 36 14 facebook Diplôme
40 Jean-luc DUBAU V3 M ASPB JOGGING 00:56:58.13 37 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Stéphane SANSARLAT V1 M RAYON VERT VTT 00:57:03.98 38 13 facebook Diplôme
42 Marc ROCHETTE V1 M 00:57:23.24 39 14 facebook Diplôme
43 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:57:38.97 40 15 facebook Diplôme
44 Marcel MURGUET V3 M NL24 00:57:40.85 41 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Thierry LATOUR V2 M NL24 00:57:51.31 42 6 facebook Diplôme
46 Pierrick MONTET V1 M NL24 00:58:18.20 43 16 facebook Diplôme
47 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:58:32.44 44 7 facebook Diplôme
48 Aurélien CHONIS SE M NL24 00:58:34.53 45 15 facebook Diplôme
49 Laurent LACOUR V2 M NL24 00:59:08.48 46 8 facebook Diplôme
50 Alexandre SUREAU SE M 00:59:14.17 47 16 facebook Diplôme
51 David DUMESTE V1 M NL24 00:59:15.17 48 17 facebook Diplôme
52 Herve RICARD V1 M 00:59:44.18 49 18 facebook Diplôme
53 Michel BONAN V4 M NL24 00:59:46.28 50 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Christian LASSERRE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:59:55.08 51 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Didier LAVEAUD V2 M VTT LES VAGABONDS 01:00:19.63 52 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Philippe FERNANDEZ V3 M NL24 01:00:29.88 53 5 facebook Diplôme
57 Michel BIGOT V4 M NL24 01:00:34.84 54 2 facebook Diplôme
58 David VERDUGIER V1 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 01:00:38.36 55 19 facebook Diplôme
59 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC 01:00:52.97 4 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Lionel NADAL V1 M NL24 01:00:53.16 56 20 facebook Diplôme
61 Gael BREUIL SE M PAYS DE L'EYRAUD 01:01:05.21 57 17 facebook Diplôme
62 AUDREY SARDISCO SE F ENDURANCE SHOP ALBI 01:01:12.13 5 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Benoit MERLET SE M ENDURANCE SHOP ALBI 01:01:12.15 58 18 facebook Diplôme
64 Nicolas MASSAT V1 M NL33 01:01:13.25 59 21 facebook Diplôme
65 Mélissa DUPONT SE F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:01:58.81 6 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Julien CHONIS SE M NL24 01:02:00.30 60 19 facebook Diplôme
67 Yan HONEYWOOD V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:02:01.19 61 22 facebook Diplôme
68 Noel BESSE V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:02:06.93 62 6 facebook Diplôme
69 Jerome SECHERE V1 M 01:02:12.73 63 23 facebook Diplôme
70 Gaetan LAMOTHE SE M NL24 01:02:13.78 64 20 facebook Diplôme
71 Jerome LEGRAND SE M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:02:50.27 65 21 facebook Diplôme
72 René DOUENCE V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:02:52.50 66 24 facebook Diplôme
73 Jeremy GREGOIRE SE M NL24 01:03:18.42 67 22 facebook Diplôme
74 Damien DUCHIER SE M NL24 01:03:30.82 68 23 facebook Diplôme
75 chrystelle PEYTOURET V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:03:47.53 7 1 facebook Diplôme
76 Patrick BARRIERE V2 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:03:58.51 69 10 facebook Diplôme
77 Remi DUVERGT SE M NL24 01:04:04.09 70 24 facebook Diplôme
78 BARBARA CAMUS V2 F NL 24 01:04:06.92 8 2 facebook Diplôme
79 Ludivine SAFONOFF SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:04:13.98 9 6 facebook Diplôme
80 Florent CHABOT SE M 24000 PERIGUEUX 01:04:14.79 71 25 facebook Diplôme
81 David FOURNIER SE M NL24 01:04:19.45 72 26 facebook Diplôme
82 Francis BRUN V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:04:24.31 73 11 facebook Diplôme
83 Thierry PREVOST V1 M NL24 01:04:25.45 74 25 facebook Diplôme
84 ANTOINE DENECHEAU JU M NL24 01:04:30.46 75 3 facebook Diplôme
85 Fabien PORTAL SE M 01:04:38.48 76 27 facebook Diplôme
86 Anna LE MOAL SE F TEAM PECARI 01:04:43.80 10 7 facebook Diplôme
87 Stephane SARDAIN V1 M 01:04:45.30 77 26 facebook Diplôme
88 Théo SCHMITT V3 M ASRHV VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 01:04:56.98 78 7 facebook Diplôme
89 Julien MERLET V3 M NL24 01:05:00.74 79 8 facebook Diplôme
90 Lydie FOURNIER SE F NL24 01:05:04.68 11 8 facebook Diplôme
91 Simon PREVOT V3 M USMA MARMANDE 01:05:13.95 80 9 facebook Diplôme
92 Franck RAJAT V1 M 01:05:15.74 81 27 facebook Diplôme
93 David SIMONET SE M 01:05:25.28 82 28 facebook Diplôme
94 Christophe DEDEBAN V1 M LES GOUYATS DU PERIGORD 01:05:31.46 83 28 facebook Diplôme
95 Alex ESNARD JU M NL24 01:05:35.38 84 4 facebook Diplôme
96 Patrick LAURISSERGUES V3 M NL24 01:05:36.41 85 10 facebook Diplôme
97 Bruno LOZES V2 M NL33 01:05:50.93 86 12 facebook Diplôme
98 Emmanuel DUPUY V1 M NL24 01:06:06.70 87 29 facebook Diplôme
99 Yves FLEURET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:06:07.17 88 11 facebook Diplôme
100 Gregory MERCIER V1 M NL24 01:06:09.62 89 30 facebook Diplôme
101 Camille BOUCHET V1 F ASPB JOGGING 01:06:11.50 12 2 facebook Diplôme
102 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD V2 M NL24 01:06:13.37 90 13 facebook Diplôme
103 Brice AUZEMERY SE M NL24 01:06:30.79 91 29 facebook Diplôme
104 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M FIRST ROUND 01:06:33.13 92 30 facebook Diplôme
105 Didier DUPOUY V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:06:33.56 93 14 facebook Diplôme
106 Olivier JOYEL SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:06:39.21 94 31 facebook Diplôme
107 Hugues REIX SE M 01:06:52.88 95 32 facebook Diplôme
108 Azziz BELABBAR SE M NL24 01:07:02.93 96 33 facebook Diplôme
109 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M ASPB JOGGING 01:07:10.83 97 34 facebook Diplôme
110 Aurelie DELORD SE F NL24 01:07:17.37 13 9 facebook Diplôme
111 Patrice ROULEAU V1 M 01:07:19.05 98 31 facebook Diplôme
112 Elvina ECORSE SE F FIRST ROUND 01:07:27.36 14 10 facebook Diplôme
113 Christelle RODRIGUES V1 F 01:07:28.40 15 3 facebook Diplôme
114 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:07:40.13 16 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE SE F NL24 01:07:45.98 17 11 facebook Diplôme
116 Caroline ZEDAM SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:07:48.13 18 12 facebook Diplôme
117 Pauline RIBETTE SE F 01:07:48.98 19 13 facebook Diplôme
118 Christelle BORDERIE V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:07:50.58 20 4 facebook Diplôme
119 Mickael BERNARDIE V1 M NL24 01:07:52.37 99 32 facebook Diplôme
120 Nicolas JAMES-FARGES SE M NL24 01:08:11.01 100 35 facebook Diplôme
121 Julien CHARLES V1 M 01:08:28.15 101 33 facebook Diplôme
122 Fabien MARBOUTIN SE M NL16 01:08:57.41 102 36 facebook Diplôme
123 Jean-michel DUCHE V1 M RUN PLAISIR 01:08:59.03 103 34 facebook Diplôme
124 Jonathan ANDRE SE M NL16 01:09:10.56 104 37 facebook Diplôme
125 Nathalie BERRY V1 F NL24 01:09:27.62 21 5 facebook Diplôme
126 Alice DU GRANRUT SE F PAS DE CLUB 01:09:39.79 22 14 facebook Diplôme
127 Yoann ROUGIER SE M NL24 01:09:42.26 105 38 facebook Diplôme
128 Fabienne LACOMBE V1 F NL24 01:09:43.23 23 6 facebook Diplôme
129 Fabrice LACOMBE V1 M 24372103 01:09:48.92 106 35 facebook Diplôme
130 Mélanie BOURGAIN SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:10:16.32 24 15 facebook Diplôme
131 Laurent BLONDY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:10:16.61 107 36 facebook Diplôme
132 Chloé MOORE SE F MAC47 01:10:18.28 25 16 facebook Diplôme
133 Vincent DEFOING SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:26.64 108 39 facebook Diplôme
134 Yannick DUREY V1 M NL16 01:11:23.43 109 37 facebook Diplôme
135 Frederique PLACIDE V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:11:47.03 26 4 facebook Diplôme
136 Fabrice NEYSSENSAS SE M RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:11:53.72 110 40 facebook Diplôme
137 Karine CHAPELLE V1 F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:11:54.71 27 7 facebook Diplôme
138 Nadège SCHMITT V2 F AVEC 01:12:00.57 28 5 facebook Diplôme
139 Marion GUILLEM JOUSSAUME SE F LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:12:29.83 29 17 facebook Diplôme
140 Volodia DE LA CRUZ V3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:12:30.16 111 12 facebook Diplôme
141 Guy BENAUW V3 M NL24 01:12:48.75 112 13 facebook Diplôme
142 Nicolas GROS SE M NL33 01:13:11.71 113 41 facebook Diplôme
143 Stéphane MOREAU V2 M 01:13:15.42 114 15 facebook Diplôme
144 Josette BAUDINAUD V3 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:13:16.02 30 1 facebook Diplôme
145 Philippe FRANÇOIS V1 M NL24 01:13:17.43 115 38 facebook Diplôme
146 Melissa SATURNIN SE F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:13:22.34 31 18 facebook Diplôme
147 Yves NADAL V3 M NL24 01:13:22.47 116 14 facebook Diplôme
148 Stéphanie FAVRAIS SE F TEAM PECARI 01:13:42.18 32 19 facebook Diplôme
149 Amelie VIGIER SE F 01:14:02.14 33 20 facebook Diplôme
150 Corinne VIGIER V2 F 01:14:03.70 34 6 facebook Diplôme
151 Pascale PAULIAC V2 F NL24 01:14:09.69 35 7 facebook Diplôme
152 Michel PAULIAC V2 M NL24 01:14:09.74 117 16 facebook Diplôme
153 Elise PRIOULT SE F NL24 01:14:23.44 36 21 facebook Diplôme
154 Gilbert PRIOULT V3 M NL24 01:14:23.66 118 15 facebook Diplôme
155 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M VELO CLUB SAINT LEON SUR L'ISLE 01:14:31.00 119 39 facebook Diplôme
156 Clement ROULEAU CA M 01:14:47.44 120 2 facebook Diplôme
157 Herve DUPUY V2 M NL33 01:15:08.58 121 17 facebook Diplôme
158 Alexandre PURY SE M 01:15:13.96 122 42 facebook Diplôme
159 Laurent BOURIDEYS V2 M NL33 01:15:26.41 123 18 facebook Diplôme
160 Olivier TEXIER V1 M FIT OXYGENE 01:15:35.49 124 40 facebook Diplôme
161 Matthieu DEUNIER SE M NL24 01:15:39.65 125 43 facebook Diplôme
162 Amandine BOYER ES F NL87 01:15:52.31 37 1 facebook Diplôme
163 Fanny JEAN SE F NL24 01:15:55.11 38 22 facebook Diplôme
164 Nadege SECHER SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:15:58.66 39 23 facebook Diplôme
165 Maxence DEMAGNY SE M NL87 01:16:01.33 126 44 facebook Diplôme
166 Daniel LAFOREST V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:16:04.12 127 16 facebook Diplôme
167 Pierre-yves DOYEN SE M NL24 01:16:45.21 128 45 facebook Diplôme
168 Magali ARFEL V1 F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:17:18.60 40 8 facebook Diplôme
169 Claude COUTAND V1 M NL16 01:17:23.60 129 41 facebook Diplôme
170 Julien DULAU SE M NL17 01:17:32.78 130 46 facebook Diplôme
171 Carole CHANCRIN V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:17:37.40 41 9 facebook Diplôme
172 Andre TRICAUD V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:17:47.91 131 17 facebook Diplôme
173 Frédérique CONSTANCEAU V1 F VAC 01:17:54.53 42 10 facebook Diplôme
174 Amelie SACRISTE SE F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:18:06.90 43 24 facebook Diplôme
175 Yoann SACRISTE SE M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:18:08.08 132 47 facebook Diplôme
176 Nathalie BONNAMY V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:18:26.00 44 8 facebook Diplôme
177 Patrick FAVEREAU V2 M LES BLAIREAUX 01:18:28.34 133 19 facebook Diplôme
178 Barbara MÉRIC SE F TEAM PECARI 01:18:40.72 45 25 facebook Diplôme
179 Jerome RONGIERAS SE M 01:18:44.89 134 48 facebook Diplôme
180 Catherine DUREY V1 F NL16 01:18:46.69 46 11 facebook Diplôme
181 Maurice JACQUET V2 M NL24 01:18:48.15 135 20 facebook Diplôme
182 Amandine DESCHAMPS SE F COCC 01:18:51.68 47 26 facebook Diplôme
183 Anne BLOIS SE F NL16 01:19:08.10 48 27 facebook Diplôme
184 Pascal HERGER V1 M NL24 01:19:08.60 136 42 facebook Diplôme
185 VINCENT BOUSSARIE V1 M NONTRON IMMO 01:19:16.61 137 43 facebook Diplôme
186 Damien RAYNAUD V1 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:19:30.72 138 44 facebook Diplôme
187 Sandrine RAYNAUD V1 F LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:19:30.81 49 12 facebook Diplôme
188 Pierre JOUSSAIN V1 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:19:37.67 139 45 facebook Diplôme
189 Fanny JOUSSAIN SE F LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:19:37.86 50 28 facebook Diplôme
190 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY V3 M NL24 01:20:00.05 140 18 facebook Diplôme
191 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:20:11.92 51 9 facebook Diplôme
192 Celine FAUVEL V2 F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:20:31.46 52 10 facebook Diplôme
193 Bruno PAIGNE V2 M non licencié 01:20:31.76 141 21 facebook Diplôme
194 Dominique FAURE V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:21:57.48 53 2 facebook Diplôme
195 Christine CHAPON V2 F NL24 01:22:46.55 54 11 facebook Diplôme
196 Sebastien GUILLUY V2 M 01:23:05.81 142 22 facebook Diplôme
197 Severine SABRANE V1 F 01:23:32.38 55 13 facebook Diplôme
198 Philippe DABLIN V2 M TEAM PECARI 01:25:46.42 143 23 facebook Diplôme
199 Camille JOURDAIN SE F NL24 01:26:10.83 56 29 facebook Diplôme
200 Maeva RODRIGUES SE F 01:26:17.44 57 30 facebook Diplôme
201 Solvei LEGLISE V1 F NL24 01:26:21.87 58 14 facebook Diplôme
202 Christine MERCIER V2 F NL24 01:26:55.48 59 12 facebook Diplôme
203 Beatrice MARBOEUF V2 F NL24 01:26:56.71 60 13 facebook Diplôme
204 Paulette MAUSSION V2 F TEAM PECARI 01:27:23.92 61 14 facebook Diplôme
205 Coralie BORSATO SE F NL24 01:28:16.23 62 31 facebook Diplôme
206 Sonia HUMBERT V1 F NL33 01:28:58.83 63 15 facebook Diplôme
207 Delphine ELIAS V1 F DELPHINE ELIAS 01:29:00.09 64 16 facebook Diplôme
208 Monique MOREAU V2 F NL33 01:29:04.35 65 15 facebook Diplôme
209 Sylvie HERBRETEAU V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:29:55.95 66 16 facebook Diplôme
210 Quentin PIRIOU SE M TEAM PECARI 01:30:36.39 144 49 facebook Diplôme
211 Pierre VALPREMY V4 M NL24 01:31:44.33 145 3 facebook Diplôme
212 Gladys FERNANDES SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:32:45.95 67 32 facebook Diplôme
213 Isabelle RONGIERAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:32:46.30 68 17 facebook Diplôme
214 Lyne LE CARDINAL SE F TEAM PECARI 01:34:21.15 69 33 facebook Diplôme
215 Laetitia VERDUGIER SE F JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 01:39:18.29 70 34 facebook Diplôme
216 Laurence GUILLOT V1 F JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 01:39:18.31 71 18 facebook Diplôme
217 Christelle BARRAUD SE F NL24 01:52:08.43 72 35 facebook Diplôme