Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Guillaume YONNET M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:56:05.42 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Ludovic MOREAU M1 M COGNAC AC 01:56:28.12 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Gwénaël NAOUR M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 02:00:28.41 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Tony PAPIN SE M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 02:01:59.22 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Jonathan BARON SE M 02:03:00.62 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Jimmy COUSIN M1 M NEGOTRUCKS 02:04:15.76 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Florian SERCEAU SE M 02:06:32.41 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Antoine POUZET M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:06:40.72 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Etienne CHARBEAU M1 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:07:18.16 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Pierre Emmanuel CHABOT M3 M 02:07:30.07 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Jean-Baptiste LAMOTTE M1 M ASCE FRANCE 2 02:07:39.86 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Thomas LANDES M0 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 02:08:43.87 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Laurent KENZOUA M2 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 02:08:57.74 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Vincent GENEAU M1 M 02:09:03.72 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Benoît BINSON M3 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 02:09:28.93 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Pierre RENAUDEAU M0 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:10:04.44 16 5 facebook facebook
17 Gwenael MERLIERE M0 M team ouins ouins trail running 02:10:31.29 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Michel CLABAUX M1 M ACF ALSTOM 02:10:54.99 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Quentin DECRIEM SE M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 02:10:56.06 19 4 facebook facebook
20 Frédéric ROSPIDE M0 M 02:11:56.82 20 7 facebook facebook
21 Johann THOMAS M2 M MARENNES 02:11:56.93 21 2 facebook facebook
22 Thomas CHASLERIE M0 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 02:11:59.59 22 8 facebook facebook
23 Jérome SARDAIN M1 M CA PLASSAC 02:12:22.21 23 7 facebook facebook
24 Antony PERCHE M2 M NEGOTRUCKS 02:12:33.08 24 3 facebook facebook
25 Stéphane GOUMARD M1 M 02:13:13.77 25 8 facebook facebook
26 William FOUCAUD M1 M AMICALE PGHM CORSE 02:13:14.22 26 9 facebook facebook
27 David VRIGNON M3 M TARANSAUD TONNELLERIE 02:13:14.66 27 3 facebook facebook
28 Alexis BARON SE M LES MORDUS DU TRAIL 17 02:15:04.92 28 5 facebook facebook
29 Thierry POTIER M2 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 02:15:18.15 29 4 facebook facebook
30 Antoine GILLES SE M ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON 02:15:51.09 30 6 facebook facebook
31 Xavier DESCHAMPS M1 M RADO 79 02:16:17.49 31 10 facebook facebook
32 Nicolas GAUDINEAU M1 M S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 02:16:25.00 32 11 facebook facebook
33 Alexandre BERNARD M2 M UA CANTON DE SAVENAY 02:16:52.84 33 5 facebook facebook
34 Adeline BEAUCHET M0 F 02:17:09.07 1 1 facebook facebook
35 Rodolphe BERTHELOT M1 M COURS SON NATURE 02:17:10.43 34 12 facebook facebook
36 Thierry JANVIER M4 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 02:17:39.84 35 1 facebook facebook
37 David JOUIN M2 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 02:17:59.98 36 6 facebook facebook
38 Stephane BOBINEAU M2 M ACF ALSTOM 02:18:11.43 37 7 facebook facebook
39 Jérémie DAGOURET M1 M CA PLASSAC 02:18:55.05 38 13 facebook facebook
40 Bruno AOUICHE M4 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 02:19:22.77 39 2 facebook facebook
41 Laurent SAUSSEAU M2 M COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS 02:19:24.00 40 8 facebook facebook
42 Jean Luc ANDRE M4 M JARNAC ATHETISME 02:19:26.85 41 3 facebook facebook
43 Christophe MORONVAL M1 M 02:19:59.11 42 14 facebook facebook
44 Benoit MAGNIN M1 M 02:20:25.38 43 15 facebook facebook
45 Nicolas COMTE M0 M NIEUL AIR PUR 02:20:30.00 44 9 facebook facebook
46 Xavier THIBAULT M2 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:20:42.02 45 9 facebook facebook
47 Jerome LETEURTRE M1 M 02:21:34.99 46 16 facebook facebook
48 Richard HOBSON M4 M HOBSON 02:21:45.99 47 4 facebook facebook
49 Cedric BOURDEN M0 M 02:22:13.39 48 10 facebook facebook
50 Nicolas ZENON M1 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 02:22:23.51 49 17 facebook facebook
51 Benoit PERRET SE M 02:22:28.67 50 7 facebook facebook
52 Anthony COUSIN M0 M CD CHARENTE MARITIME 02:22:53.87 51 11 facebook facebook
53 Arnaud GARNIER M0 M 02:22:54.51 52 12 facebook facebook
54 Virginie ALLEAUD SE F 02:22:58.70 2 1 facebook facebook
55 Dimitri SALLAUD-PILLET SE M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 02:24:01.58 53 8 facebook facebook
56 Pierre ETCHEBER M0 M AMPA 02:24:18.25 54 13 facebook facebook
57 Sébastien URBANI M2 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 02:24:20.55 55 10 facebook facebook
58 Flavien ZAMPAOLO SE M OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE 02:24:22.25 56 9 facebook facebook
59 Aurélien NICOLAS SE M 02:24:22.28 57 10 facebook facebook
60 Kevin GLATRE SE M RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 02:24:26.90 58 11 facebook facebook
61 Christophe PUBERT M1 M 02:24:48.70 59 18 facebook facebook
62 Mickael RAIMON M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 02:25:02.09 60 11 facebook facebook
63 Didier THORIN M3 M CAC CIVRAY 02:25:04.93 61 4 facebook facebook
64 Régis ARRIVÉ M4 M ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 17 02:25:07.80 62 5 facebook facebook
65 Matthieu FENNETEAU M1 M 02:25:14.85 63 19 facebook facebook
66 Rene HIPEAUX M5 M RUN ACCUEIL 02:25:37.96 64 1 facebook facebook
67 Romain DESSAIVRE SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:25:42.21 65 12 facebook facebook
68 Philippe BAREILLE M5 M 02:25:47.30 66 2 facebook facebook
69 Christophe BEAUSEIGNEUR M1 M ACF ALSTOM 02:25:54.34 67 20 facebook facebook
70 Pascal ROBIN M3 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 02:25:58.71 68 5 facebook facebook
71 David PORCHERON M2 M XMEN 02:26:03.91 69 12 facebook facebook
72 Marie LEGEAIS M1 F 02:26:16.94 3 1 facebook facebook
73 Benjamin COUSSY SE M TEAM MOULIDARS 02:26:45.72 70 13 facebook facebook
74 Karen HEURTEBISE M2 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:26:45.80 4 1 facebook facebook
75 Sebastien BONNIN M1 M BRAUD AC 02:27:26.60 71 21 facebook facebook
76 Olivier COGNÉ M2 M CAC CHATELAILLON 02:27:33.37 72 13 facebook facebook
77 Jean-baptiste LAFITE M0 M 02:27:44.92 73 14 facebook facebook
78 Mickael COTTEREAU M0 M 02:27:48.37 74 15 facebook facebook
79 Hugo RIPOCHE SE M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 02:28:12.44 75 14 facebook facebook
80 Frédéric POCHON M1 M 02:28:20.03 76 22 facebook facebook
81 Alexandre MAUBECQ M0 M 02:28:38.78 77 16 facebook facebook
82 Julien GODINEAU M1 M CA PLASSAC 02:29:35.55 78 23 facebook facebook
83 Yohann MERCIER M0 M 02:29:38.52 79 17 facebook facebook
84 Laurent VIDONI M4 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:29:45.00 80 6 facebook facebook
85 Marc LAURENT M4 M 02:30:22.55 81 7 facebook facebook
86 Franck CORVEZ M2 M DEFIOUTDOOR 02:30:35.91 82 14 facebook facebook
87 Fabrice ARIOLI M2 M 02:30:43.92 83 15 facebook facebook
88 Alain CHAILLOU M5 M AKROBITUM 02:31:11.45 84 3 facebook facebook
89 Nicolas COLLOT M0 M 02:31:11.47 85 18 facebook facebook
90 Pascal THIEBAUT M3 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:31:13.36 86 6 facebook facebook
91 Guillaume POINFOUX M1 M VTTPOITOU 02:31:21.12 87 24 facebook facebook
92 Matthieu COUTY M1 M ACF ASLTOM 02:31:48.74 88 25 facebook facebook
93 Sebastien BETHOULE M1 M 02:31:56.71 89 26 facebook facebook
94 Cedric ZAMORA M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:32:05.89 90 27 facebook facebook
95 Julien DESPLACES M0 M TRIATHLON CLUB DE ROYAN 02:32:20.00 91 19 facebook facebook
96 Loic BOUZON M3 M 02:32:35.09 92 7 facebook facebook
97 Bruno AUDEBRAND M3 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:32:38.75 93 8 facebook facebook
98 Jean-René CHEROUVRIER M2 M 02:32:49.02 94 16 facebook facebook
99 Brice POUPINEAU M1 M NOUATRE TRIHATLON 02:32:49.44 95 28 facebook facebook
100 Antoine DUPONT SE M 02:33:06.34 96 15 facebook facebook
101 Aurelien BUISSON M0 M 02:33:37.50 97 20 facebook facebook
102 Xavier BAUDET M3 M RUNNING SAINTE SOULLE 02:33:43.56 98 9 facebook facebook
103 Christophe THEUIL M2 M 02:33:49.80 99 17 facebook facebook
104 Franck FOUILLET M4 M SAUMUR TRIATHLON 02:33:58.27 100 8 facebook facebook
105 Frédéric LAMOUREUX M2 M 02:34:02.54 101 18 facebook facebook
106 Julien MICHAUD M0 M TCG79 PARTHENAY 02:34:10.46 102 21 facebook facebook
107 Clement MICHAUD SE M TCG79 PARTHENAY 02:34:13.94 103 16 facebook facebook
108 Manu GUITTET M0 M 02:34:14.01 104 22 facebook facebook
109 Arnaud FAVREAU M0 M 02:34:14.44 105 23 facebook facebook
110 Kevin CHARRIAU M0 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 02:34:26.92 106 24 facebook facebook
111 Frederic GOUAULT M2 M AS RUN IN NIORT 02:34:31.44 107 19 facebook facebook
112 Bruno LAPIERRE M3 M 02:34:39.88 108 10 facebook facebook
113 Cyrille FAVRE M1 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 02:34:43.85 109 29 facebook facebook
114 Romain CARCAUZON M2 M CD CHARENTE MARITIME 02:34:44.08 110 20 facebook facebook
115 Mathieu TANGUY M2 M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 02:34:45.30 111 21 facebook facebook
116 Marc FREREBEAU M0 M LOISIR PERIGNY ROMPSAY 02:34:46.98 112 25 facebook facebook
117 David SEGUIN M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 02:35:03.99 113 22 facebook facebook
118 Aurélien SAGET M0 M 02:35:25.66 114 26 facebook facebook
119 Jérôme LUX M1 M 02:35:44.93 115 30 facebook facebook
120 Quentin QUENTIN SAINT-MARTIN M0 M 02:36:14.88 116 27 facebook facebook
121 Laurent GOIGOUX M2 M 02:36:25.85 117 23 facebook facebook
122 Arnaud GODET M3 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:36:40.00 118 11 facebook facebook
123 Sylvera MONDESIR M0 M 02:36:40.02 119 28 facebook facebook
124 Raoul PARDELINHA M3 M 02:36:43.02 120 12 facebook facebook
125 Bruno BROCHARD M0 M 02:36:48.71 121 29 facebook facebook
126 Fabien TESTU M1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 02:36:50.49 122 31 facebook facebook
127 Samuel BAUDRY M1 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 02:37:13.77 123 32 facebook facebook
128 Samy VILLENEUVE M1 M CA CHATELAILLON 02:37:18.34 124 33 facebook facebook
129 Thierry ROI M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 02:37:22.77 125 13 facebook facebook
130 Daniel FINOCCHIARO M4 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 02:37:23.19 126 9 facebook facebook
131 Emmanuelle ANGLADA M0 F TEAM E N B 02:37:28.87 5 2 facebook facebook
132 Vincent HUDE M1 M 02:37:37.15 127 34 facebook facebook
133 Joao BAPTISTA M4 M 02:37:47.82 128 10 facebook facebook
134 Herve DE CIA M2 M CGE D 02:37:52.77 129 24 facebook facebook
135 Julien GRALL M0 M 02:37:53.19 130 30 facebook facebook
136 Philippe MELIER M3 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:37:56.62 131 14 facebook facebook
137 Eric GRATREAUD M3 M TEAM MOULIDARS 02:37:56.92 132 15 facebook facebook
138 Alfred ROCHE M4 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:37:56.95 133 11 facebook facebook
139 Dominique PIBERNE M4 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:37:57.00 134 12 facebook facebook
140 Kévin FRANCOIS SE M 02:38:03.26 135 17 facebook facebook
141 Fabien MONNET M2 M FERME DE MAGNE 02:38:05.09 136 25 facebook facebook
142 Philippe BONTEMPS M5 M 1000 PATTES 02:38:07.30 137 4 facebook facebook
143 Sébastien BOUTET M2 M 02:38:11.10 138 26 facebook facebook
144 Mathieu LUCAZEAU M1 M RUN IN NIORT 02:38:30.23 139 35 facebook facebook
145 Christophe MADIOU M0 M STELIA AEROSPACE 02:38:40.28 140 31 facebook facebook
146 Jeremy DIEU M0 M RAC 02:38:51.78 141 32 facebook facebook
147 Nicolas BUCHET M1 M RUN ACCUEIL 02:38:52.23 142 36 facebook facebook
148 Patrick RIVALLAND M4 M 02:38:58.27 143 13 facebook facebook
149 Patrick WIDMAIER M4 M 02:39:05.61 144 14 facebook facebook
150 Bruno FERRARI M2 M JUDO ROUFFIAC 02:39:08.02 145 27 facebook facebook
151 Bruno BOSC M2 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 02:39:21.59 146 28 facebook facebook
152 Guillaume STEULLET M0 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 02:39:26.61 147 33 facebook facebook
153 Daniel FRITZSCH M5 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:39:30.37 148 5 facebook facebook
154 Eric CHARDIN ERIC M5 M KEKES DU BOCAGE 02:39:30.98 149 6 facebook facebook
155 Antoine FRANCOIS SE M 02:39:40.09 150 18 facebook facebook
156 Yannick SABELLE M1 M CHARENTE ORIENTATION 02:39:42.07 151 37 facebook facebook
157 Christine SABELLE-CRAIG M1 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:39:42.45 6 2 facebook facebook
158 Denis ADRION M3 M 02:39:45.73 152 16 facebook facebook
159 Patrick BERNARDI M4 M STADIUM 02:39:52.76 153 15 facebook facebook
160 Gregroy GAUTIER M1 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 02:39:57.67 154 38 facebook facebook
161 Arnaud WAUQUIER M3 M COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 02:40:44.52 155 17 facebook facebook
162 Isabelle GIMENEZ M2 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 02:40:50.12 7 2 facebook facebook
163 Nathalie DUPEU M2 F TEAM THIONNET 02:41:04.72 8 3 facebook facebook
164 Ulrich ARNAULT M1 M TEAM THIONNET 02:41:04.75 156 39 facebook facebook
165 Freddy DAVID M2 M TEAM THIONNET 02:41:04.96 157 29 facebook facebook
166 Rémi GRAND M0 M 02:41:11.36 158 34 facebook facebook
167 Matthieu AURIOL M0 M 02:41:24.00 159 35 facebook facebook
168 Eric CAMBE M3 M Défi outdoor 02:41:33.74 160 18 facebook facebook
169 Aurélien SARBONI M0 M 02:41:33.75 161 36 facebook facebook
170 Bruno THOMAS M2 M BOUGER CONTRE LA SLA 02:41:42.00 162 30 facebook facebook
171 Victor BOZIER M0 M 02:41:44.49 163 37 facebook facebook
172 Hervé LE HECHO M1 M ASPLR DEFIOUTDOOR 02:41:45.05 164 40 facebook facebook
173 Sebastien DEDIEU M2 M 02:41:45.13 165 31 facebook facebook
174 Etienne DEBELLE M0 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 02:41:45.16 166 38 facebook facebook
175 Bruno ANGLADA M4 M 02:42:03.19 167 16 facebook facebook
176 Remi BAILLY SE M 02:42:40.48 168 19 facebook facebook
177 Richard AUTEFFE M3 M 02:42:48.30 169 19 facebook facebook
178 Olivier GOUDET M3 M 02:43:10.40 170 20 facebook facebook
179 Laurent MARTINET M0 M 02:43:30.31 171 39 facebook facebook
180 Alain LOIRAT M4 M S/L SEP FRONTENAY ROHAN R. 02:44:10.23 172 17 facebook facebook
181 Damien RENNOU M1 M 02:44:10.97 173 41 facebook facebook
182 Tanguy CHAUVIERE LE DRIAN M1 M 02:44:19.14 174 42 facebook facebook
183 Nathalie BASTIN M3 F RUN ACCUEIL 02:44:28.13 9 1 facebook facebook
184 Julie LEBEAU ES F TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 02:44:34.54 10 1 facebook facebook
185 Gregory GUEDEAU M1 M 02:44:36.29 175 43 facebook facebook
186 Jerome CORNU M1 M RUN IN NIORT 02:44:37.17 176 44 facebook facebook
187 Patrice ENSELME M2 M santorun 02:44:46.94 177 32 facebook facebook
188 Valérie REINGPACH M0 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 02:44:49.69 11 3 facebook facebook
189 Sébastien DELBREIL M0 M Défi outdoor 02:44:49.80 178 40 facebook facebook
190 Stephane JULLY M3 M 02:44:58.40 179 21 facebook facebook
191 Jérôme DEFOSSEZ M3 M 02:45:18.10 180 22 facebook facebook
192 Cyril ROGER M1 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 02:45:21.65 181 45 facebook facebook
193 Matthieu LOPEZ M0 M Défi outdoor 02:45:40.28 182 41 facebook facebook
194 Laurent RICHARD M3 M 02:45:40.89 183 23 facebook facebook
195 Francois PAILLAT SE M 02:45:51.84 184 20 facebook facebook
196 Jean Philippe FERNANDEZ M3 M 02:46:02.25 185 24 facebook facebook
197 Fanny SABOURIN SE F 02:46:21.40 12 2 facebook facebook
198 Sophie BOIRON M4 F KEKES DU BOCAGE 02:47:56.21 13 1 facebook facebook
199 Sébastien TOURNIÉ M2 M SIBLU LA PIGNADE 02:48:02.70 186 33 facebook facebook
200 Lionel COCHERIE M2 M 02:48:20.18 187 34 facebook facebook
201 Jonathan BONNEAU SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:48:35.09 188 21 facebook facebook
202 François GILBERTO M0 M 02:48:38.56 189 42 facebook facebook
203 Neville CROOK M1 M 02:48:38.61 190 46 facebook facebook
204 Fabienne ZELIE M3 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 02:48:46.52 14 2 facebook facebook
205 Jean luc NICOLLEAU M6 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 02:49:07.34 191 1 facebook facebook
206 Eric THOMAS M3 M CD CHARENTE MARITIME 02:49:15.63 192 25 facebook facebook
207 Xavier MEUSNIER M1 M 02:49:16.82 193 47 facebook facebook
208 Christophe COLLOT M2 M 02:49:26.32 194 35 facebook facebook
209 Aurore BROSSARD M0 F COURS SON NATURE 02:49:36.02 15 4 facebook facebook
210 Serge BOUYER M2 M 02:49:55.69 195 36 facebook facebook
211 Patrick BOUYER M4 M 02:49:56.29 196 18 facebook facebook
212 Stéphane MARCHESSEAU M1 M MICHEL CLUB 02:50:20.27 197 48 facebook facebook
213 Romain BOUFFIL M0 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 02:50:23.61 198 43 facebook facebook
214 Guillaume DEMANGE M0 M 02:50:38.51 199 44 facebook facebook
215 Stephane LEROY M2 M santorun 02:50:41.64 200 37 facebook facebook
216 Stéphane NOURRY SE M 02:51:10.63 201 22 facebook facebook
217 Paul GUILLOT SE M 02:51:19.19 202 23 facebook facebook
218 Jean-Charles BERTIN M5 M 02:51:20.41 203 7 facebook facebook
219 Cristophe VATON M2 M S/L AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 02:51:42.97 204 38 facebook facebook
220 Valérie MASSON M2 F MACC LUSIGNAN 02:51:50.43 16 4 facebook facebook
221 Laurent GALLAS M2 M SPIRIDON MELLOIS 02:51:50.48 205 39 facebook facebook
222 Sylvie NAUDE M3 F LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 02:51:55.05 17 3 facebook facebook
223 Didier SALVAT M4 M 02:51:55.22 206 19 facebook facebook
224 Eric ARCELIN M2 M LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 02:51:55.34 207 40 facebook facebook
225 Guillaume MONTEIX M1 M 02:52:05.81 208 49 facebook facebook
226 Vincent CHERVIER M2 M 02:52:08.92 209 41 facebook facebook
227 Alexandre DUMANS M2 M POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 02:52:14.48 210 42 facebook facebook
228 Laetitia JEAMMET M0 F POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 02:52:14.80 18 5 facebook facebook
229 FABRICE HARANT M3 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 02:52:25.97 211 26 facebook facebook
230 Benoît CHARBONNIER M2 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 02:52:55.21 212 43 facebook facebook
231 Michel PONTVIANNE M5 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:53:14.62 213 8 facebook facebook
232 Martial PESANT M2 M 02:53:29.57 214 44 facebook facebook
233 Daniel MINEAU M5 M RCTAT SERIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 02:54:20.26 215 9 facebook facebook
234 Charles KREMEUR M0 M 02:54:23.73 216 45 facebook facebook
235 Karine GIMON M1 F TEAM MATHA 02:54:31.74 19 3 facebook facebook
236 Alain PIERRE M6 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:54:32.50 217 2 facebook facebook
237 David FAVREAU M2 M 02:54:38.19 218 45 facebook facebook
238 Pierre-Jean HELBERT M3 M ACF ALSTOM 02:54:41.19 219 27 facebook facebook
239 Murielle PELTIER M0 F 02:54:42.70 20 6 facebook facebook
240 Antoine PASTUREAU SE M 02:54:42.78 220 24 facebook facebook
241 Karl SAULNIER M3 M CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 02:54:44.44 221 28 facebook facebook
242 Nicolas TRENCIA M1 M 02:54:45.91 222 50 facebook facebook
243 Mikael CORLOSQUET M2 M Défi outdoor 02:55:26.65 223 46 facebook facebook
244 Julie CARIOU M0 F CD CHARENTE MARITIME 02:55:27.02 21 7 facebook facebook
245 Julien MAGNANON SE M 02:55:41.99 224 25 facebook facebook
246 STEPHANE SALVI M2 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 02:55:51.53 225 47 facebook facebook
247 Julien GRILLON M0 M 02:55:57.71 226 46 facebook facebook
248 Benoît TRIBODET M3 M 02:55:57.89 227 29 facebook facebook
249 Patrick GUERIN M3 M 02:56:13.65 228 30 facebook facebook
250 Jerome LEBRETON M2 M RUN ACCUEIL 02:56:39.40 229 48 facebook facebook
251 Sylvette DRAPEAU M2 F RUN ACCUEIL 02:56:42.51 22 5 facebook facebook
252 FABRICE VIALE M2 M LVEB 02:56:47.99 230 49 facebook facebook
253 Julien BOURDALEIX M1 M 02:56:52.36 231 51 facebook facebook
254 Philippe FERNANDES M1 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 02:57:02.07 232 52 facebook facebook
255 Benjamin JAUFRY SE M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 02:57:19.00 233 26 facebook facebook
256 Jean-Pierre BRUNETEAU M4 M S/L SC SURGERES 02:57:22.17 234 20 facebook facebook
257 Juliette BERNARD SE F CD CHARENTE MARITIME 02:57:30.11 23 3 facebook facebook
258 Francois Xavier VICQ M2 M 02:57:32.15 235 50 facebook facebook
259 Alain LE CLECH M4 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 02:57:32.36 236 21 facebook facebook
260 Arnaud BRIAND SE M 02:57:41.82 237 27 facebook facebook
261 Christophe MEUNIER M2 M JOG FORS 02:58:20.58 238 51 facebook facebook
262 Gérald GONNORD M1 M NIEUL AIR PUR 02:58:22.04 239 53 facebook facebook
263 Herve LARRIGNON M2 M RUN FRANCOIS 02:58:25.57 240 52 facebook facebook
264 Jean-Nicolas MACE M1 M COURS SON NATURE 02:58:42.18 241 54 facebook facebook
265 Céline VIRON M1 F RUNNING ROCHEFORT 02:58:55.98 24 4 facebook facebook
266 Nicolas DUBOIS M1 M 02:58:57.03 242 55 facebook facebook
267 Mickael LECHAT M2 M 02:59:03.08 243 53 facebook facebook
268 Elodie COULON M1 F 02:59:04.20 25 5 facebook facebook
269 Armand LEJEUNE M1 M COURS SON NATURE 02:59:04.26 244 56 facebook facebook
270 Eric BAZILLE M2 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:59:35.23 245 54 facebook facebook
271 Rudy MAREZ M1 M 02:59:58.02 246 57 facebook facebook
272 Laurence BALIVET M2 F 03:00:02.32 26 6 facebook facebook
273 Marc MADELAINE SE M 03:00:03.40 247 28 facebook facebook
274 Quentin GUILHOT M0 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE AR REPUBLIQUE A2 RUNNING 03:00:32.61 248 47 facebook facebook
275 Jerome PRADIGNAC M2 M JOG FORS 79 03:00:45.78 249 55 facebook facebook
276 Julien LATOUCHE SE M 03:01:09.13 250 29 facebook facebook
277 Olivier DIEUMEGARD M3 M 03:01:46.61 251 31 facebook facebook
278 Laurent DAVID M2 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 03:02:07.13 252 56 facebook facebook
279 Christophe PAQUET M3 M 03:02:10.36 253 32 facebook facebook
280 Julien CHAMOULAUD M0 M 03:02:12.46 254 48 facebook facebook
281 Olivier SUDRE M5 M 03:02:45.30 255 10 facebook facebook
282 Christophe MOYNAT M0 M 03:02:45.70 256 49 facebook facebook
283 Florence GOURIER M1 F SPIRIDON MELLOIS 03:02:49.28 27 6 facebook facebook
284 Didier BALIVET M2 M 03:02:51.25 257 57 facebook facebook
285 Franck FRANCK PIMBERT M2 M 03:03:01.00 258 58 facebook facebook
286 Nicolas MARTIN M2 M 03:03:19.88 259 59 facebook facebook
287 Romuald ARNAUD M2 M SPIRIDON MELLOIS 03:03:23.78 260 60 facebook facebook
288 Aurelien FRANCO M1 M LES GUIOUP WARRIORS 03:03:34.77 261 58 facebook facebook
289 Baptiste BELLERET SE M 03:04:24.55 262 30 facebook facebook
290 Franck BOUCHET M3 M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 03:04:32.68 263 33 facebook facebook
291 Michel BLEAS M0 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 03:04:33.03 264 50 facebook facebook
292 Claire HARLY SE F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 03:04:44.50 28 4 facebook facebook
293 Pascal TOURNE M6 M TEAM BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 03:05:06.04 265 3 facebook facebook
294 Denis PRUNET M4 M TEAM TRAIL 17 03:05:15.72 266 22 facebook facebook
295 Bertrand MARTIN M0 M 03:06:06.20 267 51 facebook facebook
296 Mikael SACHOT M0 M 03:06:06.55 268 52 facebook facebook
297 Eric GENNESSON M4 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 03:06:24.67 269 23 facebook facebook
298 Carla CARVALHO M3 F CPM 03:06:54.26 29 4 facebook facebook
299 Richard BREUILLER M3 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 03:06:55.02 270 34 facebook facebook
300 Lydie ERARD M2 F SPORTYCHIEN 17 03:07:45.16 30 7 facebook facebook
301 Charlotte BRAUD M0 F RUN ACCUEIL 03:07:45.23 31 8 facebook facebook
302 Nathalie ROBIN M2 F AKRO BITUM 03:07:55.56 32 8 facebook facebook
303 Damien RINSANT M1 M COURS SON NATURE 03:07:55.72 271 59 facebook facebook
304 Aurélie MOREAU M0 F 03:07:56.67 33 9 facebook facebook
305 Jean-Christophe VALLET M1 M 03:08:36.44 272 60 facebook facebook
306 Stephane MOURGUET M2 M 03:08:55.12 273 61 facebook facebook
307 Laurent AUBRI M3 M 03:09:11.13 274 35 facebook facebook
308 Philippe ROBIN M2 M 03:09:18.60 275 62 facebook facebook
309 Nicolas TRAQUET M1 M TRT STELIA 03:09:18.64 276 61 facebook facebook
310 Daniel MALLET M6 M ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 03:09:36.40 277 4 facebook facebook
311 Céline DEBAILLEUL M0 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 03:09:59.58 34 10 facebook facebook
312 David LEBREAUD FAURE M2 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 03:09:59.73 278 63 facebook facebook
313 Vincent PIRONNET M2 M 03:10:04.71 279 64 facebook facebook
314 Rodolphe FOUCHÉ M2 M 03:10:11.51 280 65 facebook facebook
315 Laurent DELION M2 M COOP ATLANTIQUE 03:10:12.44 281 66 facebook facebook
316 Yannick DENIS M4 M 03:11:57.68 282 24 facebook facebook
317 Damien TUYERAS M0 M 03:12:01.72 283 53 facebook facebook
318 Julien CATTIN M2 M ULTRA SPORT ROCHELAIS 03:12:07.28 284 67 facebook facebook
319 Maryse AUVERGNAT M6 F NIEUL AIR PUR 03:12:09.82 35 1 facebook facebook
320 Franck JOUSSELIN M0 M ALLURE LIBRE OLERON 03:12:18.34 285 54 facebook facebook
321 Frédéric DELORT M3 M 03:12:18.48 286 36 facebook facebook
322 Tiphaine MORONVAL M0 F 03:12:41.00 36 11 facebook facebook
323 Joseph BEAUJEAULT M5 M LES GALOPINS ROCHELAIS 03:13:04.63 287 11 facebook facebook
324 Carine BERTRAND M2 F 03:14:18.98 37 9 facebook facebook
325 Xavier CHIRON M2 M 03:14:26.74 288 68 facebook facebook
326 Pierre NOIRAULT M2 M 03:14:58.00 289 69 facebook facebook
327 Bertrand ZAMORA M5 M FOULEES CELESTINES 86 03:15:13.97 290 12 facebook facebook
328 Gaëtan ROBIN SE M 03:15:13.98 291 31 facebook facebook
329 Jacques VESQUE M5 M 03:15:54.28 292 13 facebook facebook
330 David MOREAU M1 M 03:16:41.33 293 62 facebook facebook
331 Stéphane TASTARD M1 M LESCRIQUETSPOITEVINS 03:16:41.62 294 63 facebook facebook
332 Guy HOARAU M1 M 03:16:47.63 295 64 facebook facebook
333 Sébastien DUPUY M1 M 03:17:02.63 296 65 facebook facebook
334 Pascal JEAN M0 M LES CRIQUETS DE VOUNEUIL 03:17:35.22 297 55 facebook facebook
335 Léo FUCHS SE M 03:17:48.25 298 32 facebook facebook
336 Corentin LIBERA SE M 03:17:48.83 299 33 facebook facebook
337 Mario GANI ES M 03:17:48.95 300 1 facebook facebook
338 Philippe MOREAU M4 M SIBLU LA PIGNADE 03:18:30.45 301 25 facebook facebook
339 Alain BERTHELLEMY M4 M SIBLU LA PIGNADE 03:18:30.49 302 26 facebook facebook
340 Isabelle DELEPLANCQUE M3 F 03:18:32.35 38 5 facebook facebook
341 Patrice DELEPLANCQUE M4 M 03:18:32.91 303 27 facebook facebook
342 Aude DEFOSSEZ M2 F 03:18:41.93 39 10 facebook facebook
343 Christophe POCHON M2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 03:18:44.88 304 70 facebook facebook
344 Nicolas ROUX M1 M 03:18:53.73 305 66 facebook facebook
345 Anne CHEMINET SE F A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY 03:19:07.11 40 5 facebook facebook
346 Nicolas PROUST M1 M 03:19:36.14 306 67 facebook facebook
347 Kenji DONIER M2 M STELIA AEROSPACE 03:20:26.85 307 71 facebook facebook
348 Cecile LALLAIN M4 F LA PIGNADE SIBLU 03:20:39.96 41 2 facebook facebook
349 Laurent LEWANDOWSKI M3 M 03:21:01.94 308 37 facebook facebook
350 Séverine LECONTE M2 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 03:22:11.13 42 11 facebook facebook
351 Stephane GLEYZE M3 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 03:22:11.37 309 38 facebook facebook
352 Dinis MOREIRA M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 03:23:00.80 310 72 facebook facebook
353 Laurent TRIDEAU M3 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 03:24:45.40 311 39 facebook facebook
354 Murielle BELLIARD M2 F 03:24:53.38 43 12 facebook facebook
355 François BOUDINET M5 M 03:25:25.09 312 14 facebook facebook
356 Jean-Michel GUERIN M1 M 03:27:18.35 313 68 facebook facebook
357 Sonia ARTAUD M1 F 03:28:22.73 44 7 facebook facebook
358 Jean-marc ORLOWSKY M4 M KEKES DU BOCAGE 03:28:33.29 314 28 facebook facebook
359 Dominique HOCBON M7 M RUN ACCUEIL 03:28:33.72 315 1 facebook facebook
360 Jean Michel CAILLAUD M3 M 03:28:33.93 316 40 facebook facebook
361 Philippe BRAVIN M5 M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 03:29:22.95 317 15 facebook facebook
362 Nicolas LAHUERTA SE M ARRATS TRAIL CLUB 03:30:12.09 318 34 facebook facebook
363 Valérie CANNAUD M1 F 03:30:23.65 45 8 facebook facebook
364 Marie GAUTRON M2 F 03:34:17.71 46 13 facebook facebook
365 Marie-Pierre VIDONI M2 F RUN ACCUEIL 03:34:17.72 47 14 facebook facebook
366 Gaël LCH M0 M 03:35:38.22 319 56 facebook facebook
367 Marie POUPOT SE F 03:36:22.14 48 6 facebook facebook
368 Thierry POUPOT M4 M LES POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 03:36:22.51 320 29 facebook facebook
369 Christophe BARGAIN M1 M 03:38:02.41 321 69 facebook facebook
370 Véronique AUZANNEAU M4 F LES 12 14 NIORT 03:55:00.00 49 3 facebook facebook