Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
<
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gauthier LUCAS ES M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:13:07.14 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Olivier CHARRIER M1 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:13:19.87 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Ludovic LUCAS M1 M 01:13:35.65 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Arnaud SALMON M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:14:17.91 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Jean Christophe JALLAT M2 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:16:12.28 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Oliver HOBSON ES M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:17:08.45 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Benjamin MERCIER M0 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:17:50.37 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Anthony JARRY SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:17:53.75 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Samuel GAUTHIER M1 M XMEN 01:18:01.17 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 François PETIT M0 M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:18:17.00 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Stephane CHATELIER M2 M 01:18:22.83 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Alexis DUBUS SE M G2A 01:19:06.71 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Jean Christophe MERIGUET M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:19:18.12 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Hervé AREIAS M3 M ALLURE LIBRE OLERON 01:19:23.85 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 David GUILLEMETEAU M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:19:36.57 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Stephane OCTEAU M4 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:20:16.69 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Jerôme GUILLEMETEAU M1 M 01:20:23.84 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Mathieu REY M1 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:20:31.62 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Nicolas LEBRETON SE M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:20:57.19 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Fabrice BLAIZEAU M1 M 01:21:01.54 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Julien LALIS M1 M LALIS 01:21:49.57 21 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Colin THOMAS M0 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:22:01.53 22 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Rémi CACHA SE M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:22:04.94 23 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Antoine BROHON SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:22:16.19 24 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Nicolas GAUTIER M1 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:22:23.59 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Christophe DUPUY M0 M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 01:22:25.71 26 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Marc SENECHAU M3 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:22:31.66 27 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Yvan GLANDIER M1 M 01:22:33.33 28 9 facebook Diplôme
29 David PERTHUIS M2 M MIELTONIA 01:22:34.51 29 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Christophe MARTINEAU M1 M CMO 01:22:40.48 30 10 facebook Diplôme
31 Gregoire BONIN M1 M RUNISLAND 01:23:06.33 31 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Antoine RAGEAU SE M ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:23:11.36 32 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Jeremy VETOIS M0 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:23:24.56 33 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Cedric PENAUD M2 M COGNAC AC 01:23:26.63 34 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Freddy HIRIBARREN M3 M AMPA 01:23:29.70 35 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Christophe BOURSET M2 M S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:23:33.18 36 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Thomas PERROT M0 M NIEUL AIRPUR 01:23:40.11 37 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Clement BOUILLON SE M 01:23:48.51 38 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Aurélien BARBIN SE M COURS SON NATURE 01:23:55.59 39 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Jonathan MOREAU M1 M 01:24:06.66 40 12 facebook Diplôme
41 Ulrick HIDREAU M1 M 01:24:40.87 41 13 facebook Diplôme
42 Florian AUVINET SE M 01:24:43.84 42 9 facebook Diplôme
43 Frédéric SINSON M1 M AJ BLOIS ONZAIN 01:25:01.15 43 14 facebook Diplôme
44 Mathis GRAVELAT JU M JOG FORS 79 01:25:01.89 44 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Nicolas GAUTIER SE M US Talence 01:25:05.11 45 10 facebook Diplôme
46 Noel VAILLANT M3 M MXELITE 16 01:25:05.42 46 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Gael MOREAU M2 M MYTRIBE 01:25:10.00 47 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Marc GEAY M0 M 01:25:19.21 48 8 facebook Diplôme
49 Florent BARDET M3 M 01:25:21.32 49 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Thomas BRADIN SE M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 01:25:39.56 50 11 facebook Diplôme
51 Jean Baptiste CARRIER SE M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:25:50.66 51 12 facebook Diplôme
52 Thomas CHICHEREAU SE M 01:25:59.51 52 13 facebook Diplôme
53 Vincent BARBIN M2 M 01:26:04.55 53 9 facebook Diplôme
54 Jeremy MOLINIER SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:26:26.12 54 14 facebook Diplôme
55 Anthony NAUD SE M 01:26:27.56 55 15 facebook Diplôme
56 Grégory CHARLES M0 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:26:34.60 56 9 facebook Diplôme
57 Simon GRILLY SE M AC SAINT PALAIS 01:26:43.08 57 16 facebook Diplôme
58 Sébastien PORNIN FADRIQUE M0 M 01:26:44.97 58 10 facebook Diplôme
59 Michel BRETHENOUX M4 M 01:26:58.04 59 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Romain GENET-BERTHOUT M0 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:26:59.34 60 11 facebook Diplôme
61 Eric BOUDEAU M4 M 01:27:02.12 61 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Anthony RAUTUREAU SE M 01:27:06.84 62 17 facebook Diplôme
63 Véronique GUERRY M2 F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:27:18.92 1 1 facebook Diplôme
64 Patrice REDON M2 M TRIATHLON CARCASSONNE 01:27:31.61 63 10 facebook Diplôme
65 David AUTIER SE M 01:27:34.95 64 18 facebook Diplôme
66 Jérôme LE DREAU SE M 01:27:40.26 65 19 facebook Diplôme
67 Thomas DE ROSANBO SE M 01:27:48.40 66 20 facebook Diplôme
68 Tristan PINSON SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:27:58.18 67 21 facebook Diplôme
69 Quentin FLEURET SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:27:59.55 68 22 facebook Diplôme
70 Sébastien BOURREAU M0 M VINEUIL SPORTS 01:27:59.60 69 12 facebook Diplôme
71 Christophe VOYEZ M2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:28:08.75 70 11 facebook Diplôme
72 Laurent COUTANT M2 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:28:12.78 71 12 facebook Diplôme
73 Francois Gabriel VIOLET M5 M S/L AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 01:28:44.64 72 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Yohann MOREAU M1 M AUTOUR DU TRAIL TEAM 01:28:45.25 73 15 facebook Diplôme
75 Eudes BERNARD M0 M 01:28:49.17 74 13 facebook Diplôme
76 Jeremy GARNIER M4 M COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS 01:28:55.08 75 4 facebook Diplôme
77 Franck YONNET M3 M 01:28:55.28 76 6 facebook Diplôme
78 Jean Marc DUPET M3 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:29:13.41 77 7 facebook Diplôme
79 Dany LAGARDE M0 M COURS SON NATURE 01:29:14.48 78 14 facebook Diplôme
80 Sebastien ASSIMON M2 M VELO TEAM PASSION 17 01:29:16.76 79 13 facebook Diplôme
81 Sebastien BETEAU M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:29:18.83 80 14 facebook Diplôme
82 David KISIEL M2 M COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS 01:29:21.57 81 15 facebook Diplôme
83 Gaelane SEUREAU M2 F 01:29:24.07 2 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Stéphane CAYLA M2 M 01:29:26.66 82 16 facebook Diplôme
85 Stephane GUESSARD M0 M 01:29:35.98 83 15 facebook Diplôme
86 Gregory BOUTEILLER M1 M 01:29:37.93 84 16 facebook Diplôme
87 Fabrice BRUNETEAU M3 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:29:41.38 85 8 facebook Diplôme
88 Aurélien BOURIOT SE M 01:29:45.89 86 23 facebook Diplôme
89 Thierry LARGEAU M3 M 01:29:52.28 87 9 facebook Diplôme
90 Bruno RIVAUD M0 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:29:52.87 88 16 facebook Diplôme
91 Claude DERET M1 M CS HENNESSY 01:29:56.32 89 17 facebook Diplôme
92 Jean-francois SOULARD M4 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:29:58.11 90 5 facebook Diplôme
93 Michel COLET M4 M 01:30:11.10 91 6 facebook Diplôme
94 Thierry BUIL M3 M S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE 01:30:30.77 92 10 facebook Diplôme
95 Laurent DIAS DE VASCONCELOS M1 M 01:30:37.16 93 18 facebook Diplôme
96 Stephan DUQUERROY M2 M 01:30:46.88 94 17 facebook Diplôme
97 Philippe LEGER M5 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:30:48.90 95 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Sébastien DELORME M2 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:30:50.92 96 18 facebook Diplôme
99 Cyrille MARCHAIS M0 M 01:30:57.62 97 17 facebook Diplôme
100 Kevin FRANCOIS M0 M 01:31:08.66 98 18 facebook Diplôme
101 Raphaël CHEKROUN SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:31:10.27 99 24 facebook Diplôme
102 Yann QUEYRAT M2 M 01:31:10.47 100 19 facebook Diplôme
103 Peter RIFFAUD M2 M CRYO16 01:31:24.07 101 20 facebook Diplôme
104 Mickael IZAMBARD M2 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 01:31:27.54 102 21 facebook Diplôme
105 Guillaume LOUF M0 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 01:31:32.67 103 19 facebook Diplôme
106 Clement DURAND SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:31:33.58 104 25 facebook Diplôme
107 Sylvain JAUD M4 M 01:31:38.23 105 7 facebook Diplôme
108 Edward DROUARD SE M 01:31:39.19 106 26 facebook Diplôme
109 Anthony GAUDAIS M0 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:31:42.52 107 20 facebook Diplôme
110 William DROUARD SE M 01:31:49.26 108 27 facebook Diplôme
111 Julien DUSSEAU SE M 01:31:58.10 109 28 facebook Diplôme
112 Christophe DROUARD M2 M TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 01:32:07.93 110 22 facebook Diplôme
113 Flavien ANDRE ES M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:32:08.60 111 3 facebook Diplôme
114 Eric ROUGEON M1 M 01:32:08.79 112 19 facebook Diplôme
115 Yohann ANDREZ M0 M 01:32:11.81 113 21 facebook Diplôme
116 Julien BORDELAIS M0 M 01:32:13.42 114 22 facebook Diplôme
117 Lorris BONNIN SE M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:32:18.46 115 29 facebook Diplôme
118 Damien MAZEREAU M1 M 01:32:21.25 116 20 facebook Diplôme
119 Alain MICHARDIERE M2 M RAC 01:32:21.34 117 23 facebook Diplôme
120 Alain SADRY M5 M 01:32:23.69 118 3 facebook Diplôme
121 Victor BARBIER SE M A2 RUNING 01:32:29.07 119 30 facebook Diplôme
122 Bernard LAFEUILLE M4 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:32:37.71 120 8 facebook Diplôme
123 Eric TORDESILLAS M3 M COGNAC AC 01:32:45.44 121 11 facebook Diplôme
124 Philippe HABY M4 M ASCH ROCHEFORT 01:32:47.93 122 9 facebook Diplôme
125 Pascal RICHARD M3 M santorun 01:32:49.16 123 12 facebook Diplôme
126 Christophe TUTARD M2 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 01:33:01.06 124 24 facebook Diplôme
127 Stéphane COCULET M1 M CA PLASSAC 01:33:05.22 125 21 facebook Diplôme
128 Vivien ROUSSEL SE M 01:33:06.89 126 31 facebook Diplôme
129 Patrice QUERNET M3 M COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS 01:33:15.79 127 13 facebook Diplôme
130 Kevin RODRIGUES SE M 01:33:15.89 128 32 facebook Diplôme
131 Pierre-Antoine COMPAIN M1 M 01:33:16.25 129 22 facebook Diplôme
132 Laurent LEHAGUEZ M4 M S/L AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 01:33:19.87 130 10 facebook Diplôme
133 Xavier COINTET SE M ACF 01:33:23.87 131 33 facebook Diplôme
134 Carole-Anne COINTET SE F 01:33:32.00 3 1 facebook Diplôme
135 Arnaud TAVERA M2 M ACF ALSTOM 01:33:40.69 132 25 facebook Diplôme
136 Frederic FAVREAU M1 M COGNAC AC 01:33:46.95 133 23 facebook Diplôme
137 Reynald BRUNELLE M2 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:34:04.60 134 26 facebook Diplôme
138 Jean-claude DELANGEAS M6 M CA PLASSAC 01:34:29.09 135 1 facebook Diplôme
139 Laurent FREMONT M3 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:34:34.41 136 14 facebook Diplôme
140 Clotilde MOREAU M1 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:34:37.28 4 1 facebook Diplôme
141 Sebastien MOREAU M3 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:34:37.56 137 15 facebook Diplôme
142 Sylvain NEAU M0 M 01:34:44.18 138 23 facebook Diplôme
143 Nicolas GOUINEAU M0 M 01:34:46.31 139 24 facebook Diplôme
144 Xavier ANDRIEU M1 M 01:34:55.32 140 24 facebook Diplôme
145 Christophe SERRANO M1 M ADC LOCHES 01:34:55.95 141 25 facebook Diplôme
146 Pascal JOUSSELIN M2 M LES FOULEES RENE CAILLIE 01:34:57.38 142 27 facebook Diplôme
147 Mederic DAVID ES M TEAM THIONNET 01:34:59.76 143 4 facebook Diplôme
148 Alain MERLE M5 M AKRO BITUM 01:35:01.16 144 4 facebook Diplôme
149 Pascal HINTZY M3 M 01:35:04.36 145 16 facebook Diplôme
150 Simon OUELLET M1 M OUELLET 01:35:10.34 146 26 facebook Diplôme
151 Florian LE GAC SE M 01:35:14.29 147 34 facebook Diplôme
152 Jeremie BOURIOT SE M 01:35:19.97 148 35 facebook Diplôme
153 Arnaud PENICHOU SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:35:20.53 149 36 facebook Diplôme
154 Laurent FOURÉ M2 M CD CHARENTE MARITIME 01:35:23.75 150 28 facebook Diplôme
155 David HERVE M2 M CD CHARENTE MARITIME 01:35:24.42 151 29 facebook Diplôme
156 Antoine GELLUSSEAU SE M 01:35:25.97 152 37 facebook Diplôme
157 Luc GABORIAU M3 M 01:35:31.20 153 17 facebook Diplôme
158 Claude-Alain MOINARD M3 M USAA 01:35:34.29 154 18 facebook Diplôme
159 Nicolas ESPAGNAT M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:35:38.20 155 25 facebook Diplôme
160 Ludovic LACHAUSSEE M0 M 01:35:46.47 156 26 facebook Diplôme
161 Manuel MASSE M2 M AKRO BITUM 01:35:48.02 157 30 facebook Diplôme
162 Valerian LAFONT SE M 01:35:48.64 158 38 facebook Diplôme
163 Brice LONDERO SE M CENTURY 21 01:35:59.15 159 39 facebook Diplôme
164 Stephane BERTRAND M0 M 01:36:01.08 160 27 facebook Diplôme
165 Ludovic LABBE M0 M HUITRES GILLARDEAU 01:36:01.31 161 28 facebook Diplôme
166 Pascal VERDON M3 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:36:08.73 162 19 facebook Diplôme
167 Florent CLEMENT SE M 01:36:12.88 163 40 facebook Diplôme
168 Athenais LHOMME M2 F E. S G RUNNING 01:36:13.00 5 3 facebook Diplôme
169 Pierrick BOIN M1 M AUNISUD TRIATHLON 01:36:13.58 164 27 facebook Diplôme
170 Basile VARENNE M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:36:15.98 165 29 facebook Diplôme
171 Alexis DUBOIS SE M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:36:16.27 166 41 facebook Diplôme
172 Julien CHARTIER SE M ACF 01:36:21.95 167 42 facebook Diplôme
173 Mathieu JOYET M1 M S/L SC SURGERES 01:36:24.21 168 28 facebook Diplôme
174 Tiffany FORGEARD M0 F 01:36:28.24 6 1 facebook Diplôme
175 Jeremy BILL M4 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:36:35.04 169 11 facebook Diplôme
176 Alric GUADAGNIN SE M G2A 01:36:40.85 170 43 facebook Diplôme
177 Jean Philippe FAURE M3 M AKRO BITUM 01:36:41.76 171 20 facebook Diplôme
178 Jean-Aurélien BRANNENS M0 M COURS SON NATURE 01:36:43.21 172 30 facebook Diplôme
179 Alexandre GUILLAUMIN M2 M TEAM OUIN OUIN 01:36:46.00 173 31 facebook Diplôme
180 Patrick EPINAT M4 M 01:36:58.61 174 12 facebook Diplôme
181 Christophe GRIZEAU M3 M JOGFORS 01:36:59.01 175 21 facebook Diplôme
182 Jordane CHAUVINEAU SE M 01:36:59.66 176 44 facebook Diplôme
183 Jean-Michel DORAT M3 M 01:37:01.96 177 22 facebook Diplôme
184 David RENOU M2 M ASND17 01:37:06.62 178 32 facebook Diplôme
185 Etienne CONSTANTIN SE M 01:37:08.56 179 45 facebook Diplôme
186 Sylvain BRIDDA M4 M 01:37:10.91 180 13 facebook Diplôme
187 Xavier THOMAS M2 M 01:37:12.01 181 33 facebook Diplôme
188 Marion DELREZ M0 F 01:37:15.65 7 2 facebook Diplôme
189 Benjamin LUCAS SE M ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:37:16.13 182 46 facebook Diplôme
190 Michael ARNOULT M2 M MAIRIE LA TREMBLADE 01:37:22.75 183 34 facebook Diplôme
191 François-Xavier VISCARDI M2 M 01:37:23.69 184 35 facebook Diplôme
192 Bastien ATGER M0 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 01:37:28.85 185 31 facebook Diplôme
193 Loic AERTS M1 M 01:37:31.38 186 29 facebook Diplôme
194 Olivier JEAN M1 M FABB 01:37:36.94 187 30 facebook Diplôme
195 Fabien NAVARRO M2 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:37:40.04 188 36 facebook Diplôme
196 Fabrice DEMAS M2 M 01:37:47.61 189 37 facebook Diplôme
197 William FURLAN M0 M 01:37:50.63 190 32 facebook Diplôme
198 Gregory LANOUE M1 M 01:37:51.59 191 31 facebook Diplôme
199 Christophe VIGNEAUD M1 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:37:54.43 192 32 facebook Diplôme
200 Jérôme PROTON M2 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:38:05.89 193 38 facebook Diplôme
201 Philippe AZEMA M5 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:38:12.46 194 5 facebook Diplôme
202 Delouche ERIC M3 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 01:38:16.28 195 23 facebook Diplôme
203 Jean-Claude PAPOT M4 M JOG FORS 01:38:19.59 196 14 facebook Diplôme
204 Frederic MANQUEST M2 M 01:38:24.58 197 39 facebook Diplôme
205 Josue MAILLEFER M1 M S/L SC SURGERES 01:38:27.43 198 33 facebook Diplôme
206 William GUILLET M0 M 01:38:29.37 199 33 facebook Diplôme
207 Guillaume COELEMBIERF JU M 01:38:33.54 200 2 facebook Diplôme
208 Yann SALLIO M2 M UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:38:35.80 201 40 facebook Diplôme
209 Julien RENAUDEAU M1 M 01:38:39.63 202 34 facebook Diplôme
210 Dominique DUPUIS M3 M CASC ROUTE79 01:38:41.75 203 24 facebook Diplôme
211 Gregory PECQUENARD M1 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:38:44.03 204 35 facebook Diplôme
212 Eric BOUINOT M3 M SERIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 01:38:45.00 205 25 facebook Diplôme
213 Nicolas DAUD SE M 01:38:46.26 206 47 facebook Diplôme
214 Yannick GRELARD-NOEL M3 M LES 12 14 NIORT 01:38:51.73 207 26 facebook Diplôme
215 Theo DE CIA ES M G2A 01:38:55.26 208 5 facebook Diplôme
216 Julien SUIRE SE M 01:38:59.79 209 48 facebook Diplôme
217 Fabien DEZIER M2 M 01:39:00.31 210 41 facebook Diplôme
218 Boris GERMES M3 M 01:39:15.00 211 27 facebook Diplôme
219 Dominique JOUSSAUME M5 M A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY 01:39:15.00 212 6 facebook Diplôme
220 Jérôme FORESTIER M2 M POMPIER LA ROCHELLE 01:39:16.51 213 42 facebook Diplôme
221 Jean-Francois GAURAT M1 M SAPEUR POMPIER LA ROCHELLE 01:39:16.62 214 36 facebook Diplôme
222 Camille KOPP SE M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:39:18.27 215 49 facebook Diplôme
223 Cedric DELAPLACE M1 M 01:39:21.73 216 37 facebook Diplôme
224 Jerome TESSIER M2 M 01:39:22.42 217 43 facebook Diplôme
225 Olivier GUILLON M3 M 01:39:23.03 218 28 facebook Diplôme
226 Hugues SOURIOU M1 M 01:39:24.73 219 38 facebook Diplôme
227 Francis POUSSIN M1 M 01:39:24.97 220 39 facebook Diplôme
228 Julien CHAUVET M1 M 01:39:28.68 221 40 facebook Diplôme
229 Julie METAIS M0 F DEFI OUTDOOR LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:39:32.92 8 3 facebook Diplôme
230 Romain JACUZZI M0 M 01:39:40.10 222 34 facebook Diplôme
231 Allessio BUSATO SE M 01:39:44.10 223 50 facebook Diplôme
232 Thibault PIOT SE M 01:39:44.46 224 51 facebook Diplôme
233 Damien HERARD M2 M CMO 01:39:45.38 225 44 facebook Diplôme
234 Francois DAUNIS M4 M ACF ALSTOM 01:39:45.75 226 15 facebook Diplôme
235 Ludovic VEILLON M1 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:39:46.75 227 41 facebook Diplôme
236 Maryline LECINA M1 F 01:39:49.56 9 2 facebook Diplôme
237 Richard GOULOUMES M4 M 01:39:52.10 228 16 facebook Diplôme
238 Pascal LE HEN M2 M FOULEES RENE CAILLIE 01:39:55.27 229 45 facebook Diplôme
239 Romain KHAIRI M1 M SPIRIDON 16 01:40:00.00 230 42 facebook Diplôme
240 Bruno PSAILA M0 M 01:40:02.44 231 35 facebook Diplôme
241 Lilian LACUSKA M3 M RUN ACCUEIL 01:40:05.42 232 29 facebook Diplôme
242 Jacky BANT M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:40:07.41 233 30 facebook Diplôme
243 Frederic PAULIAC M4 M CA PLASSAC 01:40:13.24 234 17 facebook Diplôme
244 Patrick VIOLET-MARTIN M5 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:40:16.89 235 7 facebook Diplôme
245 Charles RAISON SE M LES TRITONS 01:40:18.79 236 52 facebook Diplôme
246 Emmanuelle SURAULT M1 F JSA ANGOULEME 01:40:19.22 10 3 facebook Diplôme
247 Cyrille LEPICIER M0 M 01:40:23.69 237 36 facebook Diplôme
248 Fabien JUSTON M2 M TRT STELIA 01:40:25.16 238 46 facebook Diplôme
249 Ludovic COELEMBIER M2 M COURS SON NATURE 01:40:27.59 239 47 facebook Diplôme
250 Frederic MACHEFERT M1 M 01:40:28.98 240 43 facebook Diplôme
251 Silvain DEIMERLY M2 M 01:40:30.09 241 48 facebook Diplôme
252 David GAILLEDREAU M2 M 01:40:30.64 242 49 facebook Diplôme
253 Laurent BASSARD M0 M 01:40:33.24 243 37 facebook Diplôme
254 Cédric ABRAMSKI M1 M 01:40:33.83 244 44 facebook Diplôme
255 Thibault DERRIEN M0 M 01:40:37.70 245 38 facebook Diplôme
256 Cyril PICARD M1 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:40:46.33 246 45 facebook Diplôme
257 Ludovic FOSSE M2 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:40:46.74 247 50 facebook Diplôme
258 Nicolas MARTINOD M1 M 01:40:52.29 248 46 facebook Diplôme
259 Ludovic LERAY M1 M 01:40:52.64 249 47 facebook Diplôme
260 Aurelie PEROCHE M0 F 01:40:52.74 11 4 facebook Diplôme
261 Francis GOUSSEAUD M4 M 01:40:57.33 250 18 facebook Diplôme
262 Joël CIBERT M5 M 01:40:59.39 251 8 facebook Diplôme
263 Sandrine ALLEE M1 F ACF ALSTOM 01:41:00.03 12 4 facebook Diplôme
264 David BARTHES M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:41:02.38 252 48 facebook Diplôme
265 Jonathan ROYER M0 M 01:41:04.72 253 39 facebook Diplôme
266 Marjorie LUCAS M2 F 01:41:06.11 13 4 facebook Diplôme
267 Alexandre REFFET SE M 01:41:09.72 254 53 facebook Diplôme
268 Marion JOUBERT SE F 01:41:15.35 14 2 facebook Diplôme
269 Arnaud PROUST M2 M 01:41:15.56 255 51 facebook Diplôme
270 Adrien PICARD SE M 01:41:16.40 256 54 facebook Diplôme
271 Michael PACAUD M2 M 01:41:16.59 257 52 facebook Diplôme
272 Ronald PERLOT M2 M FRATERNELLE ATHLETIQUE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:41:24.73 258 53 facebook Diplôme
273 Julien PINEAU M0 M 01:41:27.76 259 40 facebook Diplôme
274 Laurent MARCHAU M4 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:41:28.98 260 19 facebook Diplôme
275 Benjamin URANGA SE M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:41:29.71 261 55 facebook Diplôme
276 Bruno VISSAC M3 M GN LA TREMBLADE 01:41:31.45 262 31 facebook Diplôme
277 Abasofiane AZZAM SE M 01:41:37.21 263 56 facebook Diplôme
278 Thierry RAVENEL M4 M 01:41:40.31 264 20 facebook Diplôme
279 Nicolas DESMIER M0 M OMNISPORT PIERRE GUERIN 01:41:43.62 265 41 facebook Diplôme
280 Killian WIEBER SE M 01:41:45.54 266 57 facebook Diplôme
281 Cedric CALCATERRA SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:41:49.22 267 58 facebook Diplôme
282 Denis SIMON M5 M DEBAUCHE 17 01:41:53.13 268 9 facebook Diplôme
283 Xavier MONTANE SE M 01:41:53.39 269 59 facebook Diplôme
284 Philippine PUVIS SE F 01:41:53.45 15 3 facebook Diplôme
285 Jacques RENOUX M6 M 01:41:57.42 270 2 facebook Diplôme
286 Frederic BETFORT M2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:41:58.54 271 54 facebook Diplôme
287 BRUNO FLEURY M3 M 01:42:01.48 272 32 facebook Diplôme
288 Anthony COGNEC M2 M 01:42:02.08 273 55 facebook Diplôme
289 Jean Luc FAURE M3 M 01:42:06.27 274 33 facebook Diplôme
290 Julie May GERBAUD SE F AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE 01:42:08.32 16 4 facebook Diplôme
291 Vincent RUMEAU M2 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:42:08.52 275 56 facebook Diplôme
292 Nadège RAMEZ M1 F CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 01:42:10.80 17 5 facebook Diplôme
293 Michel MADIOT M5 M 01:42:16.14 276 10 facebook Diplôme
294 Anesly GILBERT SE M 01:42:16.94 277 60 facebook Diplôme
295 Thierry BREGEON M4 M 01:42:17.72 278 21 facebook Diplôme
296 Laurent LEVENE M1 M 01:42:22.09 279 49 facebook Diplôme
297 Régis AYRAULT SE M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:42:23.99 280 61 facebook Diplôme
298 Isabelle BOURDET M1 F 01:42:33.70 18 6 facebook Diplôme
299 Franck GAUVIN M2 M CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHARENTE 01:42:39.37 281 57 facebook Diplôme
300 Meddy BARTHE M2 M GASS 01:42:40.18 282 58 facebook Diplôme
301 Anthony FORT M1 M 01:42:46.03 283 50 facebook Diplôme
302 Jose CORREIA M2 M CD CHARENTE MARITIME 01:42:50.81 284 59 facebook Diplôme
303 Didier VINET M3 M 01:42:55.36 285 34 facebook Diplôme
304 Frédéric BOISMORAND M2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:42:56.17 286 60 facebook Diplôme
305 Jacques JOURDAIN M5 M 01:42:59.53 287 11 facebook Diplôme
306 Hugues VANDEVILLE SE M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:43:06.60 288 62 facebook Diplôme
307 Christian COMIN M0 M GN LA TREMBLADE 01:43:10.06 289 42 facebook Diplôme
308 Etienne BERGERON SE M 01:43:11.42 290 63 facebook Diplôme
309 Régis TURLAN ARTO M2 M 01:43:13.93 291 61 facebook Diplôme
310 Samuel GIRAUD M1 M Défi outdoor 01:43:14.60 292 51 facebook Diplôme
311 Mélanie MARTIN SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:43:15.70 19 5 facebook Diplôme
312 BENOIT JALLAIS M0 M 01:43:21.03 293 43 facebook Diplôme
313 Alain WALEK M3 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:43:26.84 294 35 facebook Diplôme
314 Patrick BRANDY M3 M 01:43:31.58 295 36 facebook Diplôme
315 Joel DHEILLY M4 M COURS SON NATURE 01:43:31.64 296 22 facebook Diplôme
316 Isabelle SIX M2 F 01:43:33.19 20 5 facebook Diplôme
317 Christophe LOIR M2 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:43:35.87 297 62 facebook Diplôme
318 Edith MESLIER M0 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:43:38.66 21 5 facebook Diplôme
319 Guillaume OTAL M0 M 01:43:40.63 298 44 facebook Diplôme
320 Stéphane RODRIGUES M1 M 01:43:41.50 299 52 facebook Diplôme
321 Benoit FAIVRE M3 M ACF ALSTOM 01:43:44.43 300 37 facebook Diplôme
322 Joel DAVIAULT M2 M Section jogging Schneider Electric Espagnac 01:43:45.05 301 63 facebook Diplôme
323 Jeremy TRICHET SE M 01:43:52.97 302 64 facebook Diplôme
324 Renaud RADUCANU SE M 01:43:53.37 303 65 facebook Diplôme
325 Fabrice SENE M5 M 01:43:54.51 304 12 facebook Diplôme
326 Christophe LEDU M3 M 01:44:03.26 305 38 facebook Diplôme
327 Benjamin LEROY SE M 01:44:03.38 306 66 facebook Diplôme
328 Emmanuel BOZONNET M2 M 01:44:06.60 307 64 facebook Diplôme
329 Eric BARBIER M3 M 01:44:08.58 308 39 facebook Diplôme
330 Dominique DASTE M5 M 100BORNARDS CHARENTAIS 01:44:12.35 309 13 facebook Diplôme
331 Laurent MARTIN M3 M 01:44:19.69 310 40 facebook Diplôme
332 Ludovic FORLOT M1 M 01:44:23.81 311 53 facebook Diplôme
333 François FAYET M4 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:44:25.99 312 23 facebook Diplôme
334 Mohamed HAMIDINE M1 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:44:26.51 313 54 facebook Diplôme
335 Jérémy CUISINIER SE M 01:44:26.83 314 67 facebook Diplôme
336 Frederic PASTRE M2 M COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:44:27.96 315 65 facebook Diplôme
337 Romain BURGAUD M0 M 01:44:29.64 316 45 facebook Diplôme
338 Stephane BERNARD M2 M 01:44:31.02 317 66 facebook Diplôme
339 Mélanie SOLLIN M1 F 01:44:32.00 22 7 facebook Diplôme
340 Olivier DUFOUR M1 M 01:44:32.60 318 55 facebook Diplôme
341 Mathieu BALLIN M1 M 01:44:35.56 319 56 facebook Diplôme
342 Vincent JARON M0 M 01:44:36.17 320 46 facebook Diplôme
343 Patrick MORICE M5 M 01:44:40.91 321 14 facebook Diplôme
344 Damien BRUNET M1 M 01:44:42.88 322 57 facebook Diplôme
345 Sebastien LATASTE M2 M ASD ST DENIS OLERON 01:44:44.21 323 67 facebook Diplôme
346 Emmanuel NADAL M3 M 01:44:45.27 324 41 facebook Diplôme
347 Pascal GOGUET M5 M 01:44:46.50 325 15 facebook Diplôme
348 Lionel LE BRET M1 M 01:44:49.38 326 58 facebook Diplôme
349 Arthur MARCHAU JU M GASS 01:44:51.00 327 3 facebook Diplôme
350 Raphael RUHLMANN M1 M 01:44:58.53 328 59 facebook Diplôme
351 Bertrand BOURGEOIS M2 M 01:45:00.67 329 68 facebook Diplôme
352 Jean Michel GUITTON M3 M 01:45:00.93 330 42 facebook Diplôme
353 Céline VERGNAUD M1 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:45:06.54 23 8 facebook Diplôme
354 Gael GOMMENDY JU M TEAM BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 01:45:08.00 331 4 facebook Diplôme
355 Alexandre LABAT M0 M ACF ALSTOM 01:45:08.97 332 47 facebook Diplôme
356 Tommy NOMER M1 M S/L SC SURGERES 01:45:11.79 333 60 facebook Diplôme
357 Florent DONAT M0 M 01:45:12.65 334 48 facebook Diplôme
358 Fabien EUGENE M2 M RAID TRI BREUIL 01:45:20.76 335 69 facebook Diplôme
359 Laurent PHELIPPEAU M1 M 01:45:21.16 336 61 facebook Diplôme
360 Antoine AUBRY M0 M 01:45:22.51 337 49 facebook Diplôme
361 Didier DUPOUY M3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:45:24.51 338 43 facebook Diplôme
362 Lionel AUDEBERT M3 M CS HENNESSY 01:45:28.43 339 44 facebook Diplôme
363 Benjamin CAQUET SE M 01:45:29.21 340 68 facebook Diplôme
364 Michael HERON SE M 01:45:32.15 341 69 facebook Diplôme
365 Jérôme GASQUET M2 M Club Sportif Hennessy 01:45:34.15 342 70 facebook Diplôme
366 Thierry LAFOURCADE M3 M 01:45:35.73 343 45 facebook Diplôme
367 Alain BARATEAU M3 M 01:45:35.84 344 46 facebook Diplôme
368 Frederick BERCHIER M1 M LES GUIOUP WARRIORS 01:45:36.13 345 62 facebook Diplôme
369 Alain BAILLARGEAU M3 M A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY 01:45:37.62 346 47 facebook Diplôme
370 Stephane FOULQUIER M1 M 01:45:37.63 347 63 facebook Diplôme
371 Julien BLANCHARD M1 M 01:45:41.64 348 64 facebook Diplôme
372 Jean-Paul BARBAULT M4 M 01:45:44.80 349 24 facebook Diplôme
373 Sophie BAZILLE M1 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:45:45.94 24 9 facebook Diplôme
374 Cyril ROUDOT M2 M ACF ALSTOM 01:45:52.47 350 71 facebook Diplôme
375 Kathleen THOMASSIN-LOCMANE M0 F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:45:52.74 25 6 facebook Diplôme
376 Benoit TAVENEAU M1 M 01:45:54.01 351 65 facebook Diplôme
377 Patrice CHARBEAU M6 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:45:56.57 352 3 facebook Diplôme
378 Yan BIBARD M2 M 01:45:57.28 353 72 facebook Diplôme
379 David MENANTEAU M3 M 01:45:59.31 354 48 facebook Diplôme
380 Guillaume LEROY M0 M 01:45:59.37 355 50 facebook Diplôme
381 Alexandre DUMAS M0 M MONTRUN 01:46:03.24 356 51 facebook Diplôme
382 Jems MAGNE M2 M 01:46:06.64 357 73 facebook Diplôme
383 Cédrick LEDUQUE M1 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONSAC 01:46:07.73 358 66 facebook Diplôme
384 Lionel PROUX M2 M 01:46:10.56 359 74 facebook Diplôme
385 Bruno RAVAYROL M4 M 01:46:18.42 360 25 facebook Diplôme
386 Nicolas COUFFIGNAL M1 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:46:23.70 361 67 facebook Diplôme
387 Ugo BESSON M1 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:46:27.60 362 68 facebook Diplôme
388 Herve DEZECOT M2 M 01:46:29.30 363 75 facebook Diplôme
389 Benjamin NADAUD SE M 01:46:31.02 364 70 facebook Diplôme
390 Jacky RIPAUD M4 M 01:46:31.97 365 26 facebook Diplôme
391 Christophe GRELLIER M2 M JUST RUN 16 01:46:37.19 366 76 facebook Diplôme
392 Jean-Luc POL M4 M 01:46:40.03 367 27 facebook Diplôme
393 Thomas BERTRAND M1 M 01:46:40.90 368 69 facebook Diplôme
394 Christine RIGAGNEAU M3 F LES 12 14 NIORT 01:46:41.61 26 1 facebook Diplôme
395 Julien BENNET M0 M 01:46:45.88 369 52 facebook Diplôme
396 Gérald BECHE M1 M 01:46:48.76 370 70 facebook Diplôme
397 Cyrille DORE M1 M 01:46:50.33 371 71 facebook Diplôme
398 Philippe CLERJEAULT M3 M 01:46:51.15 372 49 facebook Diplôme
399 Nathalie VRIGNON M3 F TEAM OUIN OUIN 01:46:53.74 27 2 facebook Diplôme
400 Jean Patrick PENOT M3 M C MO 01:46:53.83 373 50 facebook Diplôme
401 Sylvain KERSTENNER M4 M 01:46:54.09 374 28 facebook Diplôme
402 Yohann PETIT M1 M 01:47:02.80 375 72 facebook Diplôme
403 Nolwenn GERMAIN SE F 01:47:13.21 28 6 facebook Diplôme
404 Virginie TRIBODET M2 F TRIBODET 01:47:16.58 29 6 facebook Diplôme
405 Nicolas ZANCHETTA M0 M 01:47:17.86 376 53 facebook Diplôme
406 Laurent MOISON M3 M 01:47:18.75 377 51 facebook Diplôme
407 Jennifer ROY M1 F GASS SAUJON 01:47:19.63 30 10 facebook Diplôme
408 Olivier CORRE M2 M 01:47:20.00 378 77 facebook Diplôme
409 Jacky ROULAND M6 M 01:47:29.32 379 4 facebook Diplôme
410 Bernard JOBIT M7 M 01:47:29.89 380 1 facebook Diplôme
411 Sebastien TEYSSONNIER M0 M 01:47:29.97 381 54 facebook Diplôme
412 Thierry CHAILLE M4 M 01:47:30.39 382 29 facebook Diplôme
413 Julien MILLET M1 M 01:47:30.41 383 73 facebook Diplôme
414 Philippe GUILET M7 M 01:47:35.07 384 2 facebook Diplôme
415 Christele GAUTIER M1 F 01:47:37.50 31 11 facebook Diplôme
416 Emilie LOREAL M1 F OUI RUN 01:47:39.38 32 12 facebook Diplôme
417 David ROBIN M1 M CMO 01:47:39.48 385 74 facebook Diplôme
418 Jean-Yves TROHEL M2 M 01:47:40.42 386 78 facebook Diplôme
419 Ludivine COCULET M1 F CA PLASSAC 01:47:42.41 33 13 facebook Diplôme
420 Edouard REBELO M2 M 1000 PATTES 01:47:42.74 387 79 facebook Diplôme
421 Nathalie LECLERCQ M2 F FOULEES RENE CAILLE 01:47:42.75 34 7 facebook Diplôme
422 Antoine GRENET M1 M 01:47:43.68 388 75 facebook Diplôme
423 Jean François BODIN M4 M 01:47:45.93 389 30 facebook Diplôme
424 Cedric HAUDRY M1 M CESO 01:47:50.63 390 76 facebook Diplôme
425 Angelina GUILBAUD M0 F ROUE LIBRE GARNAUDIENNE 01:47:55.02 35 7 facebook Diplôme
426 David BERCHIER SE M 01:48:03.41 391 71 facebook Diplôme
427 Vincent RIAUX M2 M 01:48:05.47 392 80 facebook Diplôme
428 Emmanuelle VOISIN M2 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:48:06.32 36 8 facebook Diplôme
429 Jean Luc PASSEBON M5 M 01:48:06.63 393 16 facebook Diplôme
430 Nicolas DIETRICH M1 M LES TAMALOUS 01:48:10.09 394 77 facebook Diplôme
431 Patrick VALADE M5 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:48:14.10 395 17 facebook Diplôme
432 Eric BANESSY M4 M 01:48:17.77 396 31 facebook Diplôme
433 Jean Frederik BENARD M4 M GN LA TREMBLADE 01:48:19.74 397 32 facebook Diplôme
434 Lionel VIGNAUD M3 M 01:48:20.77 398 52 facebook Diplôme
435 Sylvie CORMERAIS TURCOT M3 F RELAIS DE LA POMME 01:48:24.20 37 3 facebook Diplôme
436 Jean Marc JOVINAC M2 M US SAINTES A THLETISME 01:48:25.89 399 81 facebook Diplôme
437 Charlotte GOBIN M1 F ATHLETISME OLERONNAIS 01:48:30.86 38 14 facebook Diplôme
438 Lionel PAYEN M1 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:48:33.08 400 78 facebook Diplôme
439 Bernadette BOSSIS M5 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:48:35.91 39 1 facebook Diplôme
440 Stephane MARTINEZ M4 M RUN ACCUEIL 01:48:37.17 401 33 facebook Diplôme
441 Antonine SINTES SE F 01:48:38.63 40 7 facebook Diplôme
442 Marc LEGEAIS M1 M 01:48:40.86 402 79 facebook Diplôme
443 Jérome COUILLEAUD M0 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:48:41.23 403 55 facebook Diplôme
444 Julien CHANSIGAUD M0 M 01:48:42.54 404 56 facebook Diplôme
445 Bruno TEXIER M4 M 1000 PATTES SURGERES 01:48:43.10 405 34 facebook Diplôme
446 Claire PAULIN M4 F TEAM BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 01:48:43.45 41 1 facebook Diplôme
447 Eva TREMBLE M1 F 01:48:44.34 42 15 facebook Diplôme
448 Stephane TREMBLE M1 M 01:48:44.93 406 80 facebook Diplôme
449 Eric BACHELIER M3 M 01:48:50.70 407 53 facebook Diplôme
450 Claire CARRIERE M1 F 01:48:52.03 43 16 facebook Diplôme
451 Michel MARQUAIS M4 M 01:48:52.44 408 35 facebook Diplôme
452 Maxime MEURGER M1 M 01:48:55.49 409 81 facebook Diplôme
453 CEDRIC BENIZEAU M1 M 01:48:56.02 410 82 facebook Diplôme
454 Julien UZANU SE M 01:49:00.23 411 72 facebook Diplôme
455 Thierry GARNIER M2 M TEAM OUIN OUIN 01:49:01.16 412 82 facebook Diplôme
456 Georges GUERRY M7 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:49:04.83 413 3 facebook Diplôme
457 Thierry BACHELET M5 M CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:49:08.60 414 18 facebook Diplôme
458 Hoel TALGORN SE M 01:49:10.59 415 73 facebook Diplôme
459 Cyrille MARCHESSON M2 M 01:49:13.27 416 83 facebook Diplôme
460 Thierry DESFRANCOIS M2 M TEAM BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 01:49:13.50 417 84 facebook Diplôme
461 Mickaël PLOQUIN M0 M 01:49:25.04 418 57 facebook Diplôme
462 Franck PETRAULT SE M TCG79 PARTHENAY 01:49:25.27 419 74 facebook Diplôme
463 Christophe BELLIVIER M2 M 01:49:25.38 420 85 facebook Diplôme
464 Laurent HERROU M3 M TEAM BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 01:49:28.50 421 54 facebook Diplôme
465 Tom HERROU JU M TEAM BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 01:49:28.52 422 5 facebook Diplôme
466 Julien BEGUEC M1 M POUSSE PIED 01:49:29.72 423 83 facebook Diplôme
467 Christophe CAPLIER M2 M 01:49:30.03 424 86 facebook Diplôme
468 Julien FONTAINE M1 M DEFI RAID AVENTURE 01:49:31.50 425 84 facebook Diplôme
469 Mathilde GENESTIE M0 F SPIRIDON16 01:49:36.43 44 8 facebook Diplôme
470 Dorte HOBSON M3 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:49:38.57 45 4 facebook Diplôme
471 Marie helene CHATELAS M6 F OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:49:41.86 46 1 facebook Diplôme
472 Benoit JEHIN M2 M 01:49:45.83 426 87 facebook Diplôme
473 Cathy TARDIEU M3 F 01:49:49.18 47 5 facebook Diplôme
474 Christophe GAGNAN M2 M 01:49:54.15 427 88 facebook Diplôme
475 Romain LOCMANE SE M 01:49:57.52 428 75 facebook Diplôme
476 ERIC VAN THIEL SE M 01:49:57.92 429 76 facebook Diplôme
477 Severine BONIN M2 F RUNISLAND 01:50:05.81 48 9 facebook Diplôme
478 Christelle LAVAUD M2 F 01:50:08.65 49 10 facebook Diplôme
479 Cyril MULLER M2 M 01:50:08.96 430 89 facebook Diplôme
480 Roxane VILLALARD M0 F 01:50:11.29 50 9 facebook Diplôme
481 Eric BRIANCEAU M2 M 01:50:15.18 431 90 facebook Diplôme
482 Laurent LYS TU M2 M BRAUD AC 01:50:21.65 432 91 facebook Diplôme
483 Ludovit HROMADOVA M0 M 01:50:26.50 433 58 facebook Diplôme
484 Olivier GUYONNEAU M2 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASCHET 01:50:27.62 434 92 facebook Diplôme
485 Florence SOMBRUN M2 F 01:50:30.35 51 11 facebook Diplôme
486 Laurence MALBOT M2 F POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 01:50:36.35 52 12 facebook Diplôme
487 Ludovic DESVERGNES M1 M 01:50:37.63 435 85 facebook Diplôme
488 Gwenael STENOU M2 M POUSSES PIEDS FOURAS 01:50:41.52 436 93 facebook Diplôme
489 Christian NIVOIS M1 M 01:50:42.19 437 86 facebook Diplôme
490 Carole MARTIN SE F 01:50:43.31 53 8 facebook Diplôme
491 Cecilia MONTHUS M0 F ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:50:46.67 54 10 facebook Diplôme
492 Grégory VALETTE M1 M SIBLU LA PIGNADE 01:50:50.53 438 87 facebook Diplôme
493 Lionel PLANCHET M3 M WWW.LATELIERYOGA.FR 01:50:51.02 439 55 facebook Diplôme
494 Emmanuel RICHARDAUD M3 M COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:50:52.96 440 56 facebook Diplôme
495 Francois GUYARD M4 M 01:50:55.77 441 36 facebook Diplôme
496 Christophe LOVIAT M2 M 01:50:55.84 442 94 facebook Diplôme
497 Florian BLANDIN M1 M 01:50:55.94 443 88 facebook Diplôme
498 Amélie BOUÉ M0 F RAC 01:50:58.51 55 11 facebook Diplôme
499 Christophe GRANDHOMME M2 M GASS SAUJON 01:50:58.69 444 95 facebook Diplôme
500 Maxime FRANUSIAK SE M 01:51:00.00 445 77 facebook Diplôme
501 Thomas FRANUSIAK SE M 01:51:00.00 446 78 facebook Diplôme
502 Manuel PEROCHAIN M2 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:51:00.42 447 96 facebook Diplôme
503 Olivier UZANU M3 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 01:51:02.61 448 57 facebook Diplôme
504 Christian PRINEAU M4 M 01:51:07.44 449 37 facebook Diplôme
505 Christophe SEGUIN M2 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:51:09.35 450 97 facebook Diplôme
506 Barbara DESNOYER M2 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:51:10.19 56 13 facebook Diplôme
507 Jean-Marc PAULIN M4 M TEAM BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 01:51:13.16 451 38 facebook Diplôme
508 Marie Odile LANDRIEAU M2 F COURS SON NATURE 01:51:15.51 57 14 facebook Diplôme
509 Estelle LIGNERON SE F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:51:17.45 58 9 facebook Diplôme
510 Joel LORIGNY M7 M JOG GATINE 01:51:21.41 452 4 facebook Diplôme
511 David RAPEAU M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:51:27.54 453 98 facebook Diplôme
512 Jean-Luc MAURIN M1 M 01:51:27.74 454 89 facebook Diplôme
513 Florian BENARD SE M GN LA TREMBLADE 01:51:28.42 455 79 facebook Diplôme
514 Julien AUGE SE M 01:51:33.85 456 80 facebook Diplôme
515 Johanne ARNAULD M1 F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:51:36.11 59 17 facebook Diplôme
516 Pascal FAVRE M3 M 01:51:38.32 457 58 facebook Diplôme
517 Fabrice GRANET M1 M 01:51:39.52 458 90 facebook Diplôme
518 Laurent MONTMORY M2 M 01:51:39.98 459 99 facebook Diplôme
519 Bernard MIMAULT M5 M RELAI DE LA POMMES 01:51:47.46 460 19 facebook Diplôme
520 Morgane GUERIN SE F 01:51:49.19 60 10 facebook Diplôme
521 Fabienne PERLOT M2 F 01:51:55.42 61 15 facebook Diplôme
522 Pierre-Yves LAVAUD M4 M POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 01:51:57.10 461 39 facebook Diplôme
523 Muriel TIRBOIS M4 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:51:57.23 62 2 facebook Diplôme
524 Cedric LESAGE M2 M 01:52:00.90 462 100 facebook Diplôme
525 Hervé MOUCHARD M2 M 01:52:04.03 463 101 facebook Diplôme
526 Mario DE SOUSA M4 M 01:52:04.64 464 40 facebook Diplôme
527 Lucas RAMOND SE M 01:52:11.37 465 81 facebook Diplôme
528 Philippe ROCHE M6 M RUN ACCUEIL 01:52:13.93 466 5 facebook Diplôme
529 Michel ISSARD M5 M 01:52:16.24 467 20 facebook Diplôme
530 Benjamin GAHERY SE M 01:52:17.17 468 82 facebook Diplôme
531 Sabrina SAMAIN M1 F MYTRIBE 01:52:18.12 63 18 facebook Diplôme
532 Oliver ROUSIER M1 M 01:52:18.33 469 91 facebook Diplôme
533 Pascal GIRARD M4 M 01:52:18.63 470 41 facebook Diplôme
534 Alain SEIGNEURIN M4 M 01:52:22.35 471 42 facebook Diplôme
535 Audrey PAPET M1 F LES FOULEES RENE CAILLIE 01:52:24.37 64 19 facebook Diplôme
536 Emmanuel LAFON M1 M 01:52:27.02 472 92 facebook Diplôme
537 Claudine NEGRIER M4 F 01:52:27.48 65 3 facebook Diplôme
538 Fabrice ALBEAU M3 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:52:29.61 473 59 facebook Diplôme
539 David LANDRIEAU M1 M COURS SON NATURE 01:52:31.42 474 93 facebook Diplôme
540 Jean-Claude RUELLE M3 M 01:52:31.49 475 60 facebook Diplôme
541 SEBASTIEN BONNIN M2 M AUNISUD TRIATHLON 01:52:34.38 476 102 facebook Diplôme
542 Stephanie EPAUD M2 F 01:52:37.19 66 16 facebook Diplôme
543 Stephane MOREAU M3 M 01:52:37.65 477 61 facebook Diplôme
544 Laurent MAGRE M3 M SPIRIDON 16 01:52:37.77 478 62 facebook Diplôme
545 Erika BAURREAU M0 F SPIRIDON 16 01:52:37.78 67 12 facebook Diplôme
546 Jean Maurice PREMONT M1 M COGNAC AC 01:52:39.53 479 94 facebook Diplôme
547 Joseph HUGHES M1 M HUGHES 01:52:42.35 480 95 facebook Diplôme
548 Franck PAPOT M3 M 01:52:43.65 481 63 facebook Diplôme
549 Antoine DE SOUSA ES M 01:52:44.82 482 6 facebook Diplôme
550 Philippe RENOUX M4 M TEAM OUIN OUIN 01:52:47.86 483 43 facebook Diplôme
551 Sabine VESQUE M1 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:52:49.07 68 20 facebook Diplôme
552 Eric LEITE M1 M 01:52:52.08 484 96 facebook Diplôme
553 Jean-Marie BONNET M5 M 01:52:53.43 485 21 facebook Diplôme
554 Olivier BUTEL SE M POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 01:52:54.25 486 83 facebook Diplôme
555 Jean-Marc CONTENSON M1 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:52:55.00 487 97 facebook Diplôme
556 David HERVE M3 M 01:52:56.59 488 64 facebook Diplôme
557 Roland CAZAUX M5 M 01:52:56.65 489 22 facebook Diplôme
558 Patrice GAUTIER M6 M RELAIS DE LA POMME 01:52:59.57 490 6 facebook Diplôme
559 Isabelle FRÉDÉRIC M3 F AKROBITUM 01:53:03.06 69 6 facebook Diplôme
560 Xavier THOMAS M2 M 01:53:07.25 491 103 facebook Diplôme
561 Jean-François MEUNIER M4 M DECATHLON RUNNING 01:53:07.65 492 44 facebook Diplôme
562 Ludovic RENAUD M2 M 01:53:12.26 493 104 facebook Diplôme
563 Severine CHAMOULAUD M2 F SPIRIDON 16 01:53:17.47 70 17 facebook Diplôme
564 Severine MERCIER M0 F ROUILLAC RUN N TRAIL 01:53:19.39 71 13 facebook Diplôme
565 Helene ROUSSEAU M3 F 01:53:20.56 72 7 facebook Diplôme
566 Yann GOUET M4 M 01:53:22.62 494 45 facebook Diplôme
567 Jean-luc MEYZE M4 M FRANCO SUISSE 01:53:25.43 495 46 facebook Diplôme
568 Sarah FESSLER M2 F FRANCO SUISSE 01:53:25.51 73 18 facebook Diplôme
569 Maxime COIRAULT SE M 01:53:28.20 496 84 facebook Diplôme
570 Adeline FOURCADE M0 F TEAM THIONNET 01:53:43.21 74 14 facebook Diplôme
571 Jean Pascal DESPLACES M5 M 01:53:44.74 497 23 facebook Diplôme
572 Loic VALLAEYS M3 M CA SAINT AGNANT 01:53:44.77 498 65 facebook Diplôme
573 Dominique LUCAS--NEVOUX M4 M 01:53:47.09 499 47 facebook Diplôme
574 Didier PAQUEREAU M3 M TEAM BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 01:53:53.10 500 66 facebook Diplôme
575 Franck GUILLOTEAU M6 M 01:53:56.93 501 7 facebook Diplôme
576 Kayleigh POWELL SE F 01:54:01.61 75 11 facebook Diplôme
577 Yves BOUBIEN M7 M 01:54:02.86 502 5 facebook Diplôme
578 Corinne MARCADELLA M2 F AMPA 01:54:08.23 76 19 facebook Diplôme
579 Christophe PICOT M4 M 01:54:09.28 503 48 facebook Diplôme
580 Alain ROBERT M3 M 01:54:12.88 504 67 facebook Diplôme
581 Jean-Pierre BOULIE M0 M 01:54:13.55 505 59 facebook Diplôme
582 Dominique LUNEAU M6 M 01:54:13.73 506 8 facebook Diplôme
583 Wilfried LUNEAU M0 M 01:54:14.45 507 60 facebook Diplôme
584 Michel GILLET M5 M 01:54:15.04 508 24 facebook Diplôme
585 Jacques ALONSO M5 M 01:54:16.62 509 25 facebook Diplôme
586 Thierry LOUIS M3 M 01:54:22.00 510 68 facebook Diplôme
587 Sylvain VANNIER M0 M CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 01:54:23.00 511 61 facebook Diplôme
588 Nancy PROTEAU M2 F 01:54:28.97 77 20 facebook Diplôme
589 Alain BICHOT M5 M 01:54:34.35 512 26 facebook Diplôme
590 Stephane ROUSSELY M3 M 01:54:35.45 513 69 facebook Diplôme
591 Karine BEAUCHAUD M2 F 01:54:36.80 78 21 facebook Diplôme
592 Alexandre POTET M0 M 01:54:36.93 514 62 facebook Diplôme
593 Elodie GRENON M0 F 01:54:39.13 79 15 facebook Diplôme
594 Charline BERNARD SE F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:54:41.09 80 12 facebook Diplôme
595 Philippe ROGER M5 M ASCHR 01:54:42.41 515 27 facebook Diplôme
596 Eric GAUTIER M4 M ASCHR 01:54:42.48 516 49 facebook Diplôme
597 Aurelien LEFEBVRE M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:54:43.19 517 63 facebook Diplôme
598 Tony ARRIBET M2 M 01:54:50.18 518 105 facebook Diplôme
599 Herve GRESSIER-MONARD M4 M 01:54:53.01 519 50 facebook Diplôme
600 Laurent TEXERAUD M2 M 01:54:56.60 520 106 facebook Diplôme
601 Stéphane BOURREAU M3 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF / CHARENTE 01:55:11.23 521 70 facebook Diplôme
602 Stéphan PETARD M5 M LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 01:55:15.10 522 28 facebook Diplôme
603 Marion BUIS SE F 01:55:16.07 81 13 facebook Diplôme
604 James PON M3 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:55:17.69 523 71 facebook Diplôme
605 Jean Francois RICHARD M2 M 01:55:18.11 524 107 facebook Diplôme
606 David CONSTANTIN M0 M 01:55:20.32 525 64 facebook Diplôme
607 Frederic TOURNEUR M2 M 01:55:20.36 526 108 facebook Diplôme
608 Michel TURBIAZ M6 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:55:23.74 527 9 facebook Diplôme
609 Damien GUERRA SE M 01:55:24.50 528 85 facebook Diplôme
610 Cedric MOQUET M2 M 01:55:26.74 529 109 facebook Diplôme
611 Rodolphe PLOQUIN SE M 01:55:26.88 530 86 facebook Diplôme
612 éric LÉCUYER M2 M GAMBETTES.CHAPELAINES 01:55:28.32 531 110 facebook Diplôme
613 Christophe RABIER M2 M 01:55:30.32 532 111 facebook Diplôme
614 Franck MALAGA M1 M RUN IN NIORT 01:55:33.33 533 98 facebook Diplôme
615 Geraldine MALAGA M1 F RUN IN NIORT 01:55:33.96 82 21 facebook Diplôme
616 Sylvain ALLAIRE M4 M POUSSE PIEDS 01:55:34.18 534 51 facebook Diplôme
617 Eric FORTUNE M5 M LES LUMAS 01:55:43.05 535 29 facebook Diplôme
618 Stephane MONGONDRY M3 M 01:55:43.42 536 72 facebook Diplôme
619 Fabienne MONGONDRY M3 F 01:55:43.64 83 8 facebook Diplôme
620 Bruno STEMPINIAK M3 M 01:55:43.95 537 73 facebook Diplôme
621 Damien BONTOUR M2 M 01:55:44.79 538 112 facebook Diplôme
622 Fabrice MALAUSSENE M2 M 01:55:44.89 539 113 facebook Diplôme
623 Eric RIGAGNEAU M5 M LES 12 14 NIORT 01:55:47.26 540 30 facebook Diplôme
624 Helene ROUBEIX SE F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:55:47.98 84 14 facebook Diplôme
625 Mathieu BRUNET M0 M 01:55:49.79 541 65 facebook Diplôme
626 Guillaume VILBAS SE M COURS SON NATURE 01:55:51.13 542 87 facebook Diplôme
627 Thierry DILLOT M3 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:55:53.69 543 74 facebook Diplôme
628 Pascal LARCHET M4 M CD CHARENTE MARITIME 01:55:56.52 544 52 facebook Diplôme
629 Jérôme SIMONET M2 M 01:55:57.49 545 114 facebook Diplôme
630 Antoine SIMONET SE M 01:55:57.72 546 88 facebook Diplôme
631 Julie GELINAUD M1 F 01:55:58.94 85 22 facebook Diplôme
632 Sebastien PONCHEL M0 M 01:55:59.39 547 66 facebook Diplôme
633 Vincent MERLET M5 M 01:55:59.74 548 31 facebook Diplôme
634 ERIC JAUD M4 M MATHA COURSE NATURE 01:56:00.47 549 53 facebook Diplôme
635 Vincent RABIER M2 M 01:56:01.54 550 115 facebook Diplôme
636 Philippe FOUGERE M4 M 01:56:03.82 551 54 facebook Diplôme
637 Philippe BACUZZI M2 M 01:56:06.00 552 116 facebook Diplôme
638 Paul SAFFERS SE M 01:56:06.88 553 89 facebook Diplôme
639 Stephane OLEJNICZAK M1 M 01:56:07.86 554 99 facebook Diplôme
640 Héloïse POULAIN SE F 01:56:08.73 86 15 facebook Diplôme
641 Jérémie AUPETIT SE M