Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M10 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jean-christophe SAMMUT M3 M 01:02:37 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Herve BOY M2 M POINTURE 46 01:02:46 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Gilles MALET M1 M 01:07:27 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Nathan MARCHAL JU M SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 01:11:26 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Julien MONTIN M2 M 01:12:05 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Magalie SAMMUT M1 F 01:14:47 1 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Olivier VERNEJOUL M3 M 01:16:09 6 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Laurent SALSAC M1 M SCAC 01:17:54 7 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Vincent BARGUES ES M 01:18:00 8 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Pauline CHANOURDIE SE F S/LSAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLUB RUN ET TRAIL 01:18:20 2 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Hervé GARCIA M5 M 01:19:25 9 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Jean-Claude COUNORD M6 M 01:20:17 10 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Florence PAUTONNIER M3 F 01:20:17 3 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Diana FARIA SE F 01:21:49 4 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Fabrice VALETTE M1 M 01:22:11 11 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Arnaud BROS M0 M 01:22:17 12 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Noe MARCHAL CA M SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLUBS RUN ET TRAIL 01:23:07 13 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Xavier VERGNE M1 M 01:23:18 14 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Christian FLEYS M4 M POINTURE 46 01:25:00 15 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Christophe MARCHAL M2 M 01:25:18 16 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Romain GALTHIE M0 M 01:25:53 17 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Laetitia VERGNE M2 F SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 01:26:01 5 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Clément BEMMET M10 M 01:26:05 18 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Maryline PAUZIE M5 F SCAC RUN & TRAIL 01:30:26 6 1 facebook Diplôme
25 LYDIA MASSALVE M3 F 01:31:39 7 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Catherine ROUSSILHES M5 F SCAC RUN ET TRAIL 01:31:39 8 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Paolo RICCIO M0 M 01:31:56 19 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Aurelie COUNORD M0 F SCAC R&T 01:32:27 9 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Michelle POUJADE M5 F 01:33:04 10 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Marine MONBERTRAND SE F 01:35:46 11 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Sandy SABUT M1 F 01:36:03 12 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Vanessa SABUT M1 F SCAC TRAIL&RUN 01:36:04 13 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Le Bellour FABIENNE M5 F SCAC RUN & TRAIL 01:38:00 14 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Claudine VALETTE M5 F 01:38:00 15 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Berangére HOUARD M1 F 01:38:00 16 4 facebook Diplôme
36 Florence JAQUET M3 F SCAC 01:48:43 17 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Juliette ALLES M0 F SCAC 01:56:32 18 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Daniel MACK M5 M SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 01:56:32 20 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Marion PICAUD SE F SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 01:56:33 19 4 facebook Diplôme