Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 01:25:11.02 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Gabriel DUMOULIN V M TEAM GC RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:34:43.64 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Stéphane DECRESSAC SE M 01:36:23.85 3 3 facebook facebook
4 jérôme FROMEAUX V1 M 01:37:33.34 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Raphael LAFFORT V1 M 24350 DOUCHAPT 01:40:14.21 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Jean-pierre CHIROL V2 M LEMUR TEAM 01:41:05.76 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Annabelle SOURIAU V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:43:25.99 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Serge MOUNIER V2 M NL16 01:43:41.34 7 2 facebook facebook
9 Damien TARANNE SE M NL24 01:43:59.63 8 4 facebook facebook
10 Ludovic ORDRONNEAU SE M NL16 01:45:08.09 9 5 facebook facebook
11 Michael RICHARD V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:45:17.31 10 3 facebook facebook
12 SAMUEL DANIAUD V1 M BAC - FLR LE MONTEIL 01:45:34.07 11 4 facebook facebook
13 Sylvain LEGOUGE V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:47:18.73 12 5 facebook facebook
14 Christophe POULAIN V1 M PASS RUNNING 01:47:29.17 13 6 facebook facebook
15 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:47:46.99 14 3 facebook facebook
16 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:47:50.60 15 7 facebook facebook
17 Aurelien BOURDAIS ES M UNSS LYCEE NONTRON 01:48:03.90 16 1 facebook facebook
18 Etienne MAZIERE SE M NL24 01:50:54.68 17 6 facebook facebook
19 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:52:29.43 18 1 facebook facebook
20 Franck SYLVAIN SE M NL16 01:52:29.53 19 7 facebook facebook
21 Bruno LACOUR V1 M NL 24 01:53:45.96 20 8 facebook facebook
22 Jean-jacques DANCHE V2 M ALBS 01:56:57.41 21 4 facebook facebook
23 Frederic DUTROP V1 M 33570 PUISSEGUIN 01:57:44.15 22 9 facebook facebook
24 Sylvie BRUN V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:58:35.46 2 2 facebook facebook
25 Christophe PRIOUR V1 M FUN EVENTS PERIGORD 02:01:39.36 23 10 facebook facebook
26 Fabien FOUCAUD V1 M FIRST ROUND 02:01:40.54 24 11 facebook facebook
27 Pascal GILLION V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:02:15.08 25 5 facebook facebook
28 Yoann FERNANDEZ SE M 02:03:57.91 26 8 facebook facebook
29 William BOCQUIER V1 M NL24 02:04:13.02 27 12 facebook facebook
30 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 02:04:21.41 28 6 facebook facebook
31 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:04:55.99 29 7 facebook facebook
32 Frédérique MAZZER V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:05:15.53 3 1 facebook facebook
33 Eric JOLY V2 M NL24 02:05:21.95 30 8 facebook facebook
34 Laurent PAILLARD V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:06:52.80 31 13 facebook facebook
35 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:07:17.47 4 2 facebook facebook
36 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:07:51.46 32 9 facebook facebook
37 Thierry BRUGEASSOU V1 M NL24 02:09:47.20 33 14 facebook facebook
38 Nicolas VASSEUR SE M NL60 02:09:56.76 34 10 facebook facebook
39 Wilfried AUBERT SE M LES GAMELLES GALERES 02:11:16.03 35 11 facebook facebook
40 Alexandre CASTELLANO V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:11:25.64 36 15 facebook facebook
41 Koen DE WEER V1 M 24410 PARCOUL 02:13:20.28 37 16 facebook facebook
42 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:13:36.59 5 3 facebook facebook
43 Bruno TOURNIER V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:13:36.96 38 9 facebook facebook
44 Jérôme URGEL V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:14:43.39 39 17 facebook facebook
45 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD V1 M PASS RUNNING 02:15:31.61 40 10 facebook facebook
46 Emmanuelle GLATTARD V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:15:33.63 6 3 facebook facebook
47 Vincent LAUBIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:15:33.71 41 18 facebook facebook
48 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 02:16:51.76 42 11 facebook facebook
49 Julian DARIAS SE M NL24 02:17:04.76 43 12 facebook facebook
50 Ludovic GERBOU V1 M 16730 LINARS 02:19:33.27 44 19 facebook facebook
51 Emmanuelle ROUBANOFF V1 F 16730 TROIS PALIS 02:19:33.49 7 4 facebook facebook
52 Stéphanie DELAURENS V1 F NL33 02:20:38.36 8 5 facebook facebook
53 JULIEN LUCAS SE M 02:22:01.16 45 13 facebook facebook
54 Ludovic VIGIER SE M 33570 LUSSAC 02:22:39.58 46 14 facebook facebook
55 Simon SMITH V2 M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:27:11.10 47 12 facebook facebook
56 Jérémie POMMIER SE M CS NONTRON 02:28:12.45 48 15 facebook facebook
57 Gilles PEEREN V3 M 24510 SAINTFELIX DE VILLADEIX 02:31:02.84 49 2 facebook facebook
58 Anette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:39:32.60 9 4 facebook facebook
59 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:49:48.57 10 1 facebook facebook
60 Yves NADAL V3 M NL24 02:51:57.55 50 3 facebook facebook
61 BERNARD DELAHAYE V4 M RAID VAL DE DRONNE 02:51:58.49 51 1 facebook facebook