Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:30:38.44 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:31:08.78 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Vincent DERRIEN SE M 01:32:36.30 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M 01:37:05.93 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Aurelien BOURDAIS ES M 01:37:32.20 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Romain PORCHE SE M SOLIDAIRE EN PELOTON ARSEP 01:37:45.00 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Arnaud BUIGUES V1 M 01:39:14.20 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Raphael LAFFORT V1 M 01:39:42.90 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Ludovic ORDRONNEAU SE M 01:39:49.01 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Gregory DUBARD V1 M 01:39:57.59 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 François JOUSSAIN SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:39:57.72 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 David LE KVERNE V1 M CDP/MDF 01:40:24.34 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Thierry PORCHER V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:40:24.43 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Bruno CUGGIA V2 M SCAP CADAUJAC 01:40:54.16 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Eric LABROUSSE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:40:54.54 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Serge STEFANUTO V2 M 01:42:25.99 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 STEPHANE DESVARD V2 M 01:42:26.19 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Ludovic LETESSIER V1 M ROUTARD DU SPORT 01:42:59.65 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Yoann SACRISTE SE M 01:43:07.25 19 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Rachid CHELLI V3 M 01:43:12.09 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Serge MOUNIER V2 M TEAM MONTCHAUVET 01:43:22.55 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Laurent LACOUR V2 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:43:37.31 22 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Mathieu METREAU ES M 01:43:51.34 23 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:44:09.95 24 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Nicolas VASSEUR SE M C.P.B.O 01:44:23.02 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Philippe GAILLARD V2 M 01:44:27.77 26 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 01:45:21.76 27 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Alexandre MAZEAU V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:45:37.98 28 8 facebook Diplôme
29 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:45:44.57 29 9 facebook Diplôme
30 Marcel MURGUET V3 M RUNTOGETHER NONTRON 01:46:41.82 30 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Rémi TANTIN SE M 01:46:45.78 31 10 facebook Diplôme
32 Nicolas VAUZELLE V1 M AJ MONTMOREAU 01:47:08.88 32 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Jean-Pierre CUBERTAFON V1 M 01:47:38.44 33 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Benoît ALGOET SE M 01:48:00.86 34 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:49:06.26 35 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:49:09.94 36 10 facebook Diplôme
37 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:49:14.30 37 11 facebook Diplôme
38 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:49:18.85 38 11 facebook Diplôme
39 Malcolm POFFE V2 M FIT OXYGENE 01:49:20.13 39 12 facebook Diplôme
40 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:50:26.57 40 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Christophe BURGER V1 M 01:50:34.26 41 12 facebook Diplôme
42 Bruno MICHELET V2 M TEAM GC 01:50:53.89 42 14 facebook Diplôme
43 Jean-claude DELANGEAS V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:51:09.38 43 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Willy DUBOIS SE M COURSE ET TRAIL ENTRE AMIS 01:51:10.20 44 12 facebook Diplôme
45 Steven HUET V1 M 01:51:17.55 45 13 facebook Diplôme
46 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M 01:51:17.56 46 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Guillaume COUDERC SE M 01:51:31.21 47 13 facebook Diplôme
48 Christian PASQUET V2 M 01:51:38.64 48 15 facebook Diplôme
49 NICOLAS DUPRE V1 M SCAP CADAUJAC 01:53:48.45 49 14 facebook Diplôme
50 Anthony SIMON SE M 01:54:11.90 50 14 facebook Diplôme
51 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:54:34.15 51 15 facebook Diplôme
52 Laurent BATLLE SE M 01:56:15.51 52 15 facebook Diplôme
53 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V2 F 01:56:39.90 1 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Jérémie POMMIER SE M 01:57:02.36 53 16 facebook Diplôme
55 Christophe PRIOUR V1 M TEAM GC 01:58:05.84 54 16 facebook Diplôme
56 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M 01:58:16.14 55 17 facebook Diplôme
57 David FOURNIER SE M 01:58:29.40 56 17 facebook Diplôme
58 Joel LEREIN V2 M 01:58:32.08 57 16 facebook Diplôme
59 Nathalie BERRY V1 F 01:58:32.20 2 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Gaetan LAMOTHE SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:59:43.42 58 18 facebook Diplôme
61 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD V1 M 02:00:31.19 59 18 facebook Diplôme
62 JEAN PHILIPPE VERWAERDE V1 M 02:04:09.08 60 19 facebook Diplôme
63 Thomas LABOUTADE SE M 02:04:25.35 61 19 facebook Diplôme
64 Raphael RIALLAND V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:04:55.57 62 17 facebook Diplôme
65 Thierry GUINE V1 M CHARENTE FREE TRAIL 02:05:53.73 63 20 facebook Diplôme
66 Mickael VOISIN V1 M 02:06:57.35 64 21 facebook Diplôme
67 Jerome GUILLAUMARD V1 M 02:07:07.16 65 22 facebook Diplôme
68 Julien PIJARIAS SE M LA TEAM GIRAFE 02:09:27.78 66 20 facebook Diplôme
69 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F MONTAGRIER SPORT LOISIRS 02:09:43.27 3 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Christian DEMART V3 M SCAP CADAUJAC 02:09:46.19 67 6 facebook Diplôme
71 Natacha DECRON V1 F FRATERNELLE ATHLETISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:10:12.78 4 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Laurianne LACOURARIE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:10:12.86 5 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Aurélie BUGEAUD SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:11:06.14 6 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Ludovic GERBOU V1 M 02:11:14.89 68 23 facebook Diplôme
75 NADEGE MURGUET SE F 02:11:15.57 7 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Guillaume BIONDO SE M 02:11:15.73 69 21 facebook Diplôme
77 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:12:10.36 8 3 facebook Diplôme
78 Florence MAZIERE V1 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:12:11.22 9 3 facebook Diplôme
79 Florent MAROT SE M 02:12:35.22 70 22 facebook Diplôme
80 Francis VIDAL V2 M 02:12:36.05 71 18 facebook Diplôme
81 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:12:56.62 10 4 facebook Diplôme
82 Chantal RIALLAND V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:13:33.27 11 5 facebook Diplôme
83 Caroline DAUDRIX V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:13:33.32 12 6 facebook Diplôme
84 Jean-philippe BERRY SE M 02:16:28.16 72 23 facebook Diplôme
85 Veronique SWOWRONSKI V3 F FRATERNELLE ATHLETISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:20:04.78 13 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Alexandra LAGNEAU-VINCENT V1 F ETC24 02:20:58.46 14 7 facebook Diplôme
87 Olivier JOYEL SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:23:26.18 73 24 facebook Diplôme
88 Laurent CASANAVE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:23:44.20 74 24 facebook Diplôme
89 Laurent RIGAL V1 M 02:25:05.83 75 25 facebook Diplôme
90 Eric DANA V2 M 02:25:16.68 76 19 facebook Diplôme
91 Eugenia CUGGIA V2 F SCAP CADAUJAC 02:25:59.33 15 4 facebook Diplôme
92 Christophe PINGUET V2 M A2 RUNNING 02:38:13.30 77 20 facebook Diplôme
93 Nathan DASVIT ES M RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 02:51:36.03 78 3 facebook Diplôme
94 Veronique DASVIT V2 F RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 02:51:45.65 16 5 facebook Diplôme