Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Ludovic SORIN V1 M 01:24:02.60 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Gautier HIS SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:24:40.09 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Florian LOUÉ SE M 01:25:52.63 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Kevin CATHELINEAU SE M 01:26:20.00 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Arnaud BLANCHARD SE M 01:26:39.83 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Gwenael LEZIN SE M 01:27:50.87 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Philippe CLAIRET V2 M ASCE THALES VALENCE 01:28:26.24 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Aurelie CHEVALIER V1 F 01:28:37.32 1 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Bertrand DELAGE V1 M ROC ATHLE 01:29:01.04 8 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Fabien MARIEZ V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:29:17.96 9 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Anthony PETIT SE M ASPG LYON 01:29:45.27 10 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Alexis SARLANGE SE M 01:30:33.72 11 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Romain DELAGE JU M ROC ATHLE 01:30:39.68 12 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Mickaël POUZIOUX SE M 01:30:40.00 13 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Jérémie DAGOURET V1 M 01:31:09.76 14 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Sébastien LEGROS SE M 01:31:10.91 15 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean-luc ANDRE V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:31:25.86 16 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Thomas LADRAT SE M 01:31:52.77 17 10 facebook Diplôme
19 Jean-Marie TOURISSAUD V1 M ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:32:05.34 18 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Christian DELPRAT V2 M 01:32:52.30 19 3 facebook Diplôme
21 David SEGUIN V1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:33:53.23 20 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Benjamin COUSSY SE M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:33:53.80 21 11 facebook Diplôme
23 David BOULESTEIX V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:34:11.62 22 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Sylvain CHAVEROUX V2 M 01:34:13.27 23 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Gilles RAYMOND SE M 01:34:20.68 24 12 facebook Diplôme
26 Ludovic DUCOUX SE M RC2V FEUILLADE 01:35:19.52 25 13 facebook Diplôme
27 Natacha LACORRE V1 F S/L CE RENAULT LE MANS 01:35:55.72 2 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Vincent BERNARDEAU SE M 01:36:26.24 26 14 facebook Diplôme
29 Mickael PEROCHEAU V1 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:36:36.48 27 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Erwan CHAPEL SE M CS SAINT-MICHEL 01:37:07.56 28 15 facebook Diplôme
31 Laurent CHABANAIS V1 M AGATHE ET PAUL 01:37:15.49 29 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Alexandre JACOB SE M 01:38:04.32 30 16 facebook Diplôme
33 Josselin CHAMPIGNY JU M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:38:12.09 31 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Cyril AUGERAUD V1 M 01:38:18.88 32 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Alexandre BORDIER SE M 01:38:28.88 33 17 facebook Diplôme
36 François DUBASQUE V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:38:39.79 34 11 facebook Diplôme
37 Laurent SEGUIN V1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:38:48.88 35 12 facebook Diplôme
38 Nicolas PAILLE V1 M ES LINARS 01:38:50.91 36 13 facebook Diplôme
39 Bruno LAPIERRE V2 M 01:38:53.15 37 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Alexandre LIEDANA V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:39:15.95 38 14 facebook Diplôme
41 Arnaud BONNIN SE M US TALENCE* 01:40:11.77 39 18 facebook Diplôme
42 Ludovic MARCHIVE V1 M 01:40:25.52 40 15 facebook Diplôme
43 Amaury LEDUC SE M SPIRIDON 16 01:40:45.90 41 19 facebook Diplôme
44 Arnaud GRAND MOURSEL V1 M 01:41:10.22 42 16 facebook Diplôme
45 David GAUDOUT V1 M 01:41:23.47 43 17 facebook Diplôme
46 Bernard LAFEUILLE V2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:41:31.63 44 6 facebook Diplôme
47 Nicolas VAUZELLE V1 M AJ MONTMOREAU 01:41:36.20 45 18 facebook Diplôme
48 Emmanuel MESNARD V1 M SPIRIDON 16 01:43:07.37 46 19 facebook Diplôme
49 Jerome BEGASSAT V1 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:43:13.36 47 20 facebook Diplôme
50 Philippe CARRALOU V2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:43:14.25 48 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Yannick LE VU V2 M 01:43:19.38 49 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Jérémy COCARD SE M 01:43:41.13 50 20 facebook Diplôme
53 Raymond PERINA V1 M 01:44:00.17 51 21 facebook Diplôme
54 Jean-francois CANON V2 M 01:44:32.03 52 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Sebastien MOISY V1 M 01:44:58.60 53 22 facebook Diplôme
56 Olivier BEGUIN V2 M 01:44:59.09 54 10 facebook Diplôme
57 Julien POLAUCHT V1 M 01:45:29.68 55 23 facebook Diplôme
58 Stéphane BREARD V2 M TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:45:52.22 56 11 facebook Diplôme
59 Valerie BODET SE F JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:46:04.91 3 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Nicolas GAUTRON SE M 01:46:07.40 57 21 facebook Diplôme
61 Rénald LAFARGE V1 M ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 01:46:08.28 58 24 facebook Diplôme
62 David CHEYRADE SE M 01:46:13.71 59 22 facebook Diplôme
63 Yannick SAVIOT V1 M 01:46:19.44 60 25 facebook Diplôme
64 Samuel GOURDON SE M 01:47:00.00 61 23 facebook Diplôme
65 Maxime FROUIN SE M 01:47:07.22 62 24 facebook Diplôme
66 Eric TRICHARD V2 M 01:47:19.57 63 12 facebook Diplôme
67 Bruno MICHELET V2 M TEAM GC 01:47:19.67 64 13 facebook Diplôme
68 Thierry DEVILLE V2 M 01:47:39.61 65 14 facebook Diplôme
69 Olivier BONNET V3 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:47:50.92 66 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Jerome PUGNET SABY SE M 01:47:51.33 67 25 facebook Diplôme
71 Lionel COURJAUD V3 M CENTBORNARDS CHARENTAIS 01:47:55.59 68 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Laurent DESCHAMPS SE M 01:47:58.18 69 26 facebook Diplôme
73 Gaston SERVANT V1 M 01:47:59.34 70 26 facebook Diplôme
74 Philippe DERRIENNIC V1 M 01:48:07.42 71 27 facebook Diplôme
75 Ronald PERLOT V1 M DEL'HURÉ 01:48:08.70 72 28 facebook Diplôme
76 Cyril CHAUSSEPIED V1 M 01:48:13.24 73 29 facebook Diplôme
77 Joséphine ROBINAUD SE F UA VERSAILLES 01:48:18.97 4 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Jerome BONNEFOY V1 M 01:48:38.41 74 30 facebook Diplôme
79 Stéphane JOUANNETAUD V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:48:59.01 75 31 facebook Diplôme
80 Lilly BURTIN JU F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:48:59.13 5 1 facebook Diplôme
81 Jerome DUREPAIRE SE M 01:49:03.42 76 27 facebook Diplôme
82 Eric PREAUX V1 M 01:49:14.84 77 32 facebook Diplôme
83 Benjamin METAIS SE M 01:49:16.26 78 28 facebook Diplôme
84 Dimitri HERAUD SE M 01:49:17.74 79 29 facebook Diplôme
85 Arnaud MEIRE V1 M 01:49:20.89 80 33 facebook Diplôme
86 David RAPEAU V1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:49:22.17 81 34 facebook Diplôme
87 Julien VALLAT SE M 01:49:22.71 82 30 facebook Diplôme
88 Thomas MULMANN V1 M 01:49:45.41 83 35 facebook Diplôme
89 Maria GOMES V2 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:50:28.09 6 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Julien DUPUY SE M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:50:35.89 84 31 facebook Diplôme
91 DOMINIQUE TEXIER V2 M 01:50:38.94 85 15 facebook Diplôme
92 STEPHANE SALVI V1 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:50:39.55 86 36 facebook Diplôme
93 Eric ALLARD V2 M 01:50:39.89 87 16 facebook Diplôme
94 Juliette CAILLAUD V1 F 01:50:53.59 7 3 facebook Diplôme
95 Tony MERLE SE M 01:50:57.07 88 32 facebook Diplôme
96 Christophe GICQUEL V1 M 01:50:58.86 89 37 facebook Diplôme
97 Nicolas PRADIGNAC SE M REV 7 MENUCOURT 01:50:59.57 90 33 facebook Diplôme
98 Béatrice PEYROT V1 F 01:51:03.25 8 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Jean luc MAURIN V1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:51:22.98 91 38 facebook Diplôme
100 Gerald TIRATEAU SE M 01:51:29.96 92 34 facebook Diplôme
101 Florent VOISIN SE M 01:51:30.81 93 35 facebook Diplôme
102 Clément GAUTIER SE M 01:51:31.55 94 36 facebook Diplôme
103 Fabien CHISSADON SE M 01:51:38.86 95 37 facebook Diplôme
104 Sylvain DAUDE V1 M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:51:44.38 96 39 facebook Diplôme
105 Karine ACIER V1 F LJC86 01:51:46.87 9 5 facebook Diplôme
106 Yann ACIER V1 M LJC86 01:51:47.11 97 40 facebook Diplôme
107 Antoine ALLARD V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:52:09.68 98 17 facebook Diplôme
108 Alexandre DROUAUD V1 M FORM UP 01:52:12.09 99 41 facebook Diplôme
109 Patrick RAIMOND V2 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:52:34.75 100 18 facebook Diplôme
110 Wenceslas LACROIX V1 M BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 01:53:23.89 101 42 facebook Diplôme
111 Bruno CRUZEAU V1 M BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 01:53:24.04 102 43 facebook Diplôme
112 Philippe GASQUETON V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:53:26.23 103 19 facebook Diplôme
113 Sylvain LAPERONNIE V1 M 01:53:42.47 104 44 facebook Diplôme
114 Jean-marc ESPANOL V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:54:05.44 105 20 facebook Diplôme
115 Jean-Christophe POIRAT V2 M 01:54:36.84 106 21 facebook Diplôme
116 Christophe CHÈNE V2 M 01:54:36.98 107 22 facebook Diplôme
117 Guillaume PREVERAUD V1 M 01:55:06.86 108 45 facebook Diplôme
118 Jonathan RENAUD SE M 01:55:17.65 109 38 facebook Diplôme
119 Mickaël LEMETAYER V1 M 01:55:49.71 110 46 facebook Diplôme
120 Jonathan BEAUGIER SE M 01:55:53.08 111 39 facebook Diplôme
121 Ludovic BONHOMME V1 M FABB 01:56:06.86 112 47 facebook Diplôme
122 Paul LEVERT JU M 01:56:32.04 113 3 facebook Diplôme
123 Marc FRISCOURT SE M 01:56:41.61 114 40 facebook Diplôme
124 Christophe SEGUIN V1 M 01:56:43.85 115 48 facebook Diplôme
125 Jérôme NAUCHE V1 M 01:56:43.87 116 49 facebook Diplôme
126 Mathilde GENESTIE SE F 01:56:46.72 10 3 facebook Diplôme
127 Xavier LHOMEDET V1 M BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 01:56:51.65 117 50 facebook Diplôme
128 Stephane RULLIER V1 M TEAM CAGOUILLASSE 01:57:07.06 118 51 facebook Diplôme
129 Laurent PELLERIN V2 M 01:57:33.85 119 23 facebook Diplôme
130 Hugues ALTMAYER V1 M 01:57:48.71 120 52 facebook Diplôme
131 Gwénaëlle MANCIET ES F AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:58:06.30 11 1 facebook Diplôme
132 Christophe RUIS V1 M RAID N TRAIL 01:58:06.40 121 53 facebook Diplôme
133 Ludovic FORLOT V1 M TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:58:23.76 122 54 facebook Diplôme
134 Frederic DELIAT V2 M 01:58:32.92 123 24 facebook Diplôme
135 Georges GUERRY V4 M FABB 01:59:39.89 124 1 facebook Diplôme
136 Pierre FOUGERAS SE M 01:59:56.98 125 41 facebook Diplôme
137 Thomas FOUGERAS SE M 01:59:57.00 126 42 facebook Diplôme
138 Laurent MAGRE V2 M SPIRIDON 16 02:00:10.69 127 25 facebook Diplôme
139 Clément BRIEND ES M 02:00:38.46 128 1 facebook Diplôme
140 Jordan RICHE SE M 02:00:45.97 129 43 facebook Diplôme
141 Jérémy LAFARGE V1 M 02:00:46.52 130 55 facebook Diplôme
142 Pascal GUIMBERTEAU V2 M 02:01:36.09 131 26 facebook Diplôme
143 Philippe PIGNON V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 02:02:03.32 132 27 facebook Diplôme
144 Stephane OLEJNICZAK V1 M 02:03:02.96 133 56 facebook Diplôme
145 Laurent BENOIST V2 M 02:03:13.46 134 28 facebook Diplôme
146 Christophe LEROY V1 M 02:03:17.04 135 57 facebook Diplôme
147 Joel PRADIER V2 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:04:12.33 136 29 facebook Diplôme
148 Emmanuel LAMBERT V2 M LJC86 02:04:31.16 137 30 facebook Diplôme
149 Dominique BERTHELLEMY V1 F LJC86 02:04:31.25 12 6 facebook Diplôme
150 Stephanie DISSAIS V1 F LJC86 02:04:31.43 13 7 facebook Diplôme
151 Bruno LOURDEAU V2 M LCC86 02:04:31.55 138 31 facebook Diplôme
152 Ludivine FAURE ALMEIDA SE F 02:04:57.86 14 4 facebook Diplôme
153 Julien FAURE V1 M 02:04:58.66 139 58 facebook Diplôme
154 Karine DUMONTET V1 F AJ MONTMOREAU 02:06:05.85 15 8 facebook Diplôme
155 Patricia LEZIN V2 F 02:06:06.00 16 2 facebook Diplôme
156 Frederic BERGE V2 M 02:06:07.03 140 32 facebook Diplôme
157 Jeannine SARDIN V2 F 02:07:38.08 17 3 facebook Diplôme
158 Sylviane LEBRET V3 F OXYGENE CONFOLENS 02:07:53.35 18 1 facebook Diplôme
159 Stéphanie BOILARD V1 F 02:08:19.73 19 9 facebook Diplôme
160 Elie MAILLARD SE M 02:09:07.48 141 44 facebook Diplôme
161 Laura ELHORGA SE F 02:09:31.91 20 5 facebook Diplôme
162 Yvette POUDROUX V3 F 02:10:19.70 21 2 facebook Diplôme
163 Aude HARMAND V1 F 02:11:14.20 22 10 facebook Diplôme
164 Daniel ROY V3 M BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 02:11:44.08 142 3 facebook Diplôme
165 David CAPLOT V1 M 02:11:49.80 143 59 facebook Diplôme
166 Bruno FONTENEAU V2 M 02:12:20.86 144 33 facebook Diplôme
167 Gael FONTENEAU SE M S/L CMO BASSENS 02:12:21.02 145 45 facebook Diplôme
168 Anne BALLET V2 F PASS J'AIME COURIR 02:13:02.10 23 4 facebook Diplôme
169 Joël GUIMBERTEAU V2 M 02:13:07.87 146 34 facebook Diplôme
170 Sylvie MIALHE V2 F 02:13:22.73 24 5 facebook Diplôme
171 Philippe MENTION V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 02:14:17.58 147 35 facebook Diplôme
172 Jean-Yves TARDIEU V1 M ASPTT DIRAC 02:14:18.24 148 60 facebook Diplôme
173 Claude COUTAND V1 M 02:14:21.41 149 61 facebook Diplôme
174 Jean Michel CHATIGNAT V3 M SPIRIDON 16 02:15:27.30 150 4 facebook Diplôme
175 Magaly GARCIA V1 F 02:16:02.68 25 11 facebook Diplôme
176 Mathieu MOISON JU M 02:18:39.31 151 4 facebook Diplôme
177 Vincent NOIREAU JU M 02:18:39.47 152 5 facebook Diplôme
178 Jean-Michel PICAUD V2 M 02:19:24.87 153 36 facebook Diplôme
179 Bérangère CARBONNIER SE F 02:19:32.36 26 6 facebook Diplôme
180 Fabien TRUTEAU V1 M 02:19:32.84 154 62 facebook Diplôme
181 Mathias TIENTCHEU V2 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 02:23:32.63 155 37 facebook Diplôme
182 Emilie BOUQUET SE F BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 02:23:53.83 27 7 facebook Diplôme
183 Sandrine MERCERON V1 F 02:24:03.45 28 12 facebook Diplôme
184 Thomas GLAPPIER V1 M BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 02:24:06.29 156 63 facebook Diplôme
185 Damien MEGRET SE M 02:25:30.67 157 46 facebook Diplôme
186 Emilie HERAUD SE F 02:26:34.78 29 8 facebook Diplôme
187 Fabien BARCOUZAREAUD V1 M BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 02:27:25.10 158 64 facebook Diplôme
188 Nicolas CHAZAUT V1 M OUI RUN ANGOULEME 02:28:26.38 159 65 facebook Diplôme
189 Andre michel BENNACEUR V4 M SPIRIDON 16 02:28:44.93 160 2 facebook Diplôme
190 Didier PELLET V2 M 02:34:33.95 161 38 facebook Diplôme
191 Sylvie MOCOEUR V2 F TEAM MOULIDARS 02:47:16.47 30 6 facebook Diplôme
192 Anne-marie CHIPAUX V4 F 02:47:29.06 31 1 facebook Diplôme