Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jonathan GERTHOFER SE M RUNSTORE BORDEAUX BOUILLAC 02:10:55.67 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Hugues-Marie DE COUESNONGLE SE M 02:14:07.22 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Philippe BOGAERTS SE M 02:20:31.34 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Sébastien MICHEL SE M 02:22:22.09 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Laurent SANCEY V1 M UCR SAINT JUSTIN 02:25:25.92 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Jerome GIRON V1 M 02:26:13.30 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Thomas PUJOLS V1 M ASPB 02:26:56.20 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Florian LAPLANCHE SE M 02:27:46.71 8 5 facebook facebook
9 JEAN-MATHIEU ALAGAMA SE M UA VERSAILLES 02:29:08.16 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Helene DACOSTAVALE V1 F BERGERAC ATHLE CLUB 02:29:22.43 1 1 facebook facebook
11 JULIEN TABBACCHIERA SE M 02:39:42.97 10 7 facebook facebook
12 Richard OLIVA V2 M SA GAZINET CESTAS 02:43:38.46 11 1 facebook facebook
13 Astrid KRAUSE V2 F LC JENA 02:44:32.66 2 1 facebook facebook
14 Florian HARMEL SE M 02:44:34.64 12 8 facebook facebook
15 Marc NOWAK SE M LES RUNNERS DU DIMANCHE 02:45:21.46 13 9 facebook facebook
16 Ewen QUELLEC SE M 02:45:21.73 14 10 facebook facebook
17 Julien COUBARD SE M LES PIEDS NIQUES 02:47:36.75 15 11 facebook facebook
18 Vincent MARTINEZ-LLORCA SE M 02:47:40.71 16 12 facebook facebook
19 Bernard JANOT V5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 02:48:51.46 17 1 facebook facebook
20 Damien SANGLA SE M 02:51:47.97 18 13 facebook facebook
21 Vincent MICHAUD V1 M 02:52:18.53 19 4 facebook facebook
22 Frederic BORDE V1 M 02:55:08.20 20 5 facebook facebook
23 Jerome BERTET V2 M US Talence 02:57:02.52 21 2 facebook facebook
24 Jeremy PELTIER V1 M 02:58:24.86 22 6 facebook facebook
25 Laëtitia GUICHARD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:59:45.22 3 1 facebook facebook
26 Aymeric POUFFET V1 M ASPB 02:59:45.76 23 7 facebook facebook
27 Yohann SEGATIO SE M 03:00:06.85 24 14 facebook facebook
28 Maxime DAUCHEZ SE M 03:02:00.53 25 15 facebook facebook
29 LOIC PIERROT V1 M 03:06:50.19 26 8 facebook facebook
30 JEREMY JAUBERT SE M 03:14:02.36 27 16 facebook facebook
31 Sylvain BURTAUX V1 M 4ULTRA 03:14:38.62 28 9 facebook facebook
32 Georges GOMES V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 03:15:40.54 29 10 facebook facebook
33 Olivier DOBIEZYNSKI SE M 03:16:36.00 30 17 facebook facebook
34 Corentin YONNET SE M 03:17:22.58 31 18 facebook facebook
35 Valérie FLOUR V2 F 03:17:42.37 4 2 facebook facebook
36 Kevin BOS SE M 03:18:52.32 32 19 facebook facebook
37 Guillaume PRENTOUT V1 M 03:22:49.97 33 11 facebook facebook
38 Xavier HOLLANDTS V1 M 03:24:34.58 34 12 facebook facebook
39 Martine NADAUD V2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 03:25:03.39 5 3 facebook facebook
40 Sarah BLIN V1 F 03:25:41.01 6 2 facebook facebook
41 Guillaume VANDROUX SE M 03:26:25.70 35 20 facebook facebook
42 Amélie RONDARD SE F FVL 03:26:58.09 7 2 facebook facebook
43 Thierry DELAHAYE V1 M 03:26:58.49 36 13 facebook facebook
44 Stephane FRADIN V1 M 03:30:24.47 37 14 facebook facebook
45 Jean Louis GAILLARD V1 M 03:31:13.43 38 15 facebook facebook
46 Patricia DUBAIN V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 03:33:43.58 8 3 facebook facebook
47 VALERIE GAUGAIN V1 F 33131 03:33:59.44 9 4 facebook facebook
48 Didier MERLOS V3 M 03:34:00.76 39 1 facebook facebook
49 Céline EMERY V1 F 03:35:51.79 10 5 facebook facebook
50 Yohann OUISTE SE M 03:39:44.86 40 21 facebook facebook
51 Honore NADAUD V3 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 03:40:35.79 41 2 facebook facebook
52 Olivier EMERY V1 M 03:42:33.12 42 16 facebook facebook
53 Christophe LORAIN V2 M 03:42:33.29 43 3 facebook facebook
54 SYLVIE MERLOS V2 F 04:03:58.25 11 4 facebook facebook
55 Christophe PINGUET V2 M A2 RUNNING 04:23:46.01 44 4 facebook facebook
56 Anna BRISTEAU ES F 04:28:26.28 12 1 facebook facebook