Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yohan DOMENC SE M ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 01:08:28.39 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Laurent DELUGIN V1 M 01:11:54.00 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 samir CHAREF JU M BERGERAC 01:15:18.13 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Christophe BRIGANT V1 M 01:18:02.42 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Pascal PAIROYS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:20:20.77 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 GUILLAUME GUERRA V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:20:21.28 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Christian LAFAURIE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:20:30.27 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Julien BALAAM SE M ASPB 01:23:03.82 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Marine DUBARD SE F AS LIBOURNE 01:25:30.02 1 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Gregory DUBARD V1 M AS LIBOURNE 01:25:31.14 9 4 facebook Diplôme
11 LENAIC LUONG SE M 01:28:15.74 10 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Yannick MONSEC V2 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:29:19.45 11 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Antoine MATHIEU SE M 01:31:35.01 12 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Marc OUVRARD V1 M ES MONTGERON 01:32:33.86 13 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Pascale GIRON SE F 01:32:52.37 2 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Benoit LI FOON CHEONG SE M 01:33:12.48 14 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Arnaud DUVEAU V1 M 01:33:15.66 15 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Xavier GUILLEMET V1 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:34:12.52 16 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Frederic BARRAUD V2 M ASPB 01:34:31.66 17 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Dimitri BIHEL V1 M 01:34:31.95 18 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Louis HAMELIN V3 M 01:35:46.32 19 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Yann PHILIP SE M 01:35:57.22 20 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Thierry LABADIE SE M 01:36:20.53 21 7 facebook Diplôme
24 ERIC HELMER V1 M 01:36:50.35 22 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Marc MOUSSEAU SE M 01:38:59.93 23 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Mathilde PICARD SE F 01:39:25.11 3 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Damien AUTHIER V1 M ASPB 01:39:36.40 24 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Aurélien GUESDON SE M 01:40:27.96 25 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Eve BEAUFILS SE F 01:42:17.68 4 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Béatrice CHEVIGNY V1 F 01:42:31.18 5 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Ludovic CAURRAZE V1 M 01:44:24.84 26 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Lionel BIRON V1 M 01:44:24.97 27 12 facebook Diplôme
33 Blandine LOBRE V1 F FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF 01:45:03.52 6 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Bénédicte GALLET SE F 01:45:25.28 7 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Xavier LAFON V2 M 01:45:25.67 28 4 facebook Diplôme
36 ALAIN CUVIER V3 M 01:45:28.43 29 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Gael POBILLARD SE M 01:45:40.90 30 10 facebook Diplôme
38 Arnaud MARTINEZ SE M 01:45:43.41 31 11 facebook Diplôme
39 Olivier ROZÉ V1 M 01:46:26.27 32 13 facebook Diplôme
40 Paul ROWBOTHAM V2 M 01:46:36.91 33 5 facebook Diplôme
41 MARIE LINE BOST V2 F BAC 01:46:56.72 8 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Yves LABAT V3 M 01:46:57.38 34 4 facebook Diplôme
43 steve KOUKOU-TE SE M 01:47:22.01 35 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Agathe ETCHEPARI SE F 01:49:56.84 9 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Philippe GREVEDON V3 M 01:50:21.30 36 5 facebook Diplôme
46 philippe PRADERE V2 M 01:50:46.29 37 6 facebook Diplôme
47 Valérie VILLEGENTE V2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:50:52.83 10 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Thierry BESSE V1 M 01:51:38.65 38 14 facebook Diplôme
49 Laura CAMSUZOU SE F 01:52:17.51 11 7 facebook Diplôme
50 Sylvie SOULE-LIMENDOUX V2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:52:49.70 12 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Sonia HEMOND SE F 01:52:49.86 13 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Pierrick JACOB V2 M 01:54:07.15 39 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Oriane CASTAING SE F 01:54:16.39 14 9 facebook Diplôme
54 adeline GUILLAUME SE F 01:55:21.86 15 10 facebook Diplôme
55 Christine VADON V4 F US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:55:55.74 16 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Stephane REQUIER V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:56:05.83 40 15 facebook Diplôme
57 Stéphanie DONADIER V1 F 01:56:23.07 17 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Damien STANÉGRIE SE M 01:57:32.42 41 13 facebook Diplôme
59 Claudine BOUTEAUD V3 F LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:58:27.02 18 1 facebook Diplôme
60 marie-hélène SCHAAPER V2 F FOULEES VERTES DU LIBOURNAIS 01:58:27.15 19 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Valérie HERMAN V1 F URPI 01:59:29.32 20 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Virginie PASQUIERS V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:00:11.60 21 5 facebook Diplôme
63 Andre TRICAUD V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 02:00:38.80 42 6 facebook Diplôme
64 Philippe BORDENAVE V2 M 02:01:27.08 43 8 facebook Diplôme
65 Maiwenn DREVES SE F 02:06:32.84 22 11 facebook Diplôme
66 Aurore DELLIS V1 F 4ULTRA 02:09:08.24 23 6 facebook Diplôme
67 Karen MULHOLLAND V2 F 02:18:26.09 24 5 facebook Diplôme
68 George FRASER V1 M 02:18:26.26 44 16 facebook Diplôme