Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Guillaume BUJON SE M 03:19:44.03 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nicolas DUPIN SE M CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 03:30:38.58 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Bruno TERRASSON V1 M 03:34:01.37 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Victor GRANDCHAMP SE M 03:34:01.44 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Vincent LAFLEUR SE M 03:34:01.47 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Alain DUARTE SE M 03:36:34.84 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Florian NICOLAS SE M 03:39:23.79 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Stephane AUTIN V1 M 03:43:26.53 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Aubry DARNIS SE M VIENNE BIATHLON 03:44:57.90 9 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Mathieu BOULOUX SE M 03:45:43.70 10 8 facebook Diplôme
11 Elie TESSIER V2 M 03:47:30.28 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Cedric BOUZIN V1 M 03:50:20.08 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Jerome CORNET SE M 03:53:09.69 13 9 facebook Diplôme
14 Damien TONIN SE M 03:55:52.96 14 10 facebook Diplôme
15 Stéphane JAMBU V1 M 03:56:54.65 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Julien LACHAUME SE M 03:59:14.75 16 11 facebook Diplôme
17 Charles THIBAULT SE M 03:59:22.19 17 12 facebook Diplôme
18 Julien PILLET SE M 04:01:39.47 18 13 facebook Diplôme
19 Bruno MAMOUR V2 M 04:02:03.44 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Sébastien LHERITIER V1 M SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB* 04:02:20.03 20 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Stéphane LABARDE V1 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 04:02:53.40 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Christophe RICHARD V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 04:03:52.88 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Lucien GUERIN SE M 04:04:21.71 23 14 facebook Diplôme
24 Mehdi PEROCHEAU SE M 04:05:33.62 24 15 facebook Diplôme
25 Patrick GUILLET V3 M 04:05:53.61 25 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Denis GRANGER V1 M 04:08:57.70 26 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Nicolas BERTOUX V1 M 04:10:30.55 27 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Joffrey BROCART SE M 04:10:31.70 28 16 facebook Diplôme
29 Florian GABORIT SE M 04:10:41.92 29 17 facebook Diplôme
30 Cécile BENNEJEAN V1 F 04:10:44.49 1 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Jean BOIZEAU V2 M 04:12:37.08 30 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Ludovic MAITREPIERRE SE M 04:12:40.44 31 18 facebook Diplôme
33 Naima HENRIETTE V1 F RUN AND FREEDOM 04:13:06.56 2 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Benjamin VILLENEUVE SE M 04:13:55.49 32 19 facebook Diplôme
35 FABRICE CIBERT V2 M 04:14:01.29 33 5 facebook Diplôme
36 Julien DEBARRE SE M RUN EVENT 86 04:14:43.17 34 20 facebook Diplôme
37 Jean-charles DELAGNEAU SE M 04:18:17.98 35 21 facebook Diplôme
38 Jean-Philippe DILMI V1 M 04:18:29.96 36 9 facebook Diplôme
39 FREDERIC PORTRON V1 M 04:18:30.09 37 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Renald HERVE V1 M COURIR A COULOMBIERS 04:20:52.83 38 11 facebook Diplôme
41 Ludovic PORTERE V1 M 04:22:25.00 39 12 facebook Diplôme
42 Gerard BACONNET V2 M 04:22:25.25 40 6 facebook Diplôme
43 Marie-Manon RICHARD SE F 04:22:37.18 3 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Loic BANLIAT V1 M 04:22:51.70 41 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Frederic BELLOT V1 M 04:23:50.47 42 14 facebook Diplôme
46 Julie LEBEAU ES F 04:24:04.58 4 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Joël CHARTIER V3 M 04:24:36.26 43 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Laurent JACQUIER V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 04:25:58.66 44 7 facebook Diplôme
49 ALEXIS HEE SE M 04:26:54.79 45 22 facebook Diplôme
50 Vincent BAILLY SE M 04:26:57.32 46 23 facebook Diplôme
51 Xavier BOUTIN V1 M 04:27:42.16 47 15 facebook Diplôme
52 Ernest FICHET V1 M 04:28:41.10 48 16 facebook Diplôme
53 Matthieu MIGNUCCI V1 M 04:28:41.33 49 17 facebook Diplôme
54 Bastien DEHEURLE SE M 04:28:42.44 50 24 facebook Diplôme
55 Charlie MARSAULT SE M 04:29:12.99 51 25 facebook Diplôme
56 YANNICK MADRONNET SE M 04:29:19.83 52 26 facebook Diplôme
57 Jonathan PELLET SE M 04:30:30.47 53 27 facebook Diplôme
58 Alain LERAT V2 M 04:30:55.37 54 8 facebook Diplôme
59 Maxime RABIT ES M US THOUARS 04:31:04.36 55 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Noel PEROCHON V1 M 04:33:11.32 56 18 facebook Diplôme
61 Sébastien MESSY V1 M 04:34:22.18 57 19 facebook Diplôme
62 Jean-luc BERNARDON V1 M 04:36:21.06 58 20 facebook Diplôme
63 Julien TOUROUL SE M 04:38:43.99 59 28 facebook Diplôme
64 Laurent SLAIS V2 M 04:39:34.65 60 9 facebook Diplôme
65 Bernard PAINGRIS V2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 04:45:18.64 61 10 facebook Diplôme
66 Bertrand CAILLEAU V2 M US THOUARS 04:45:20.01 62 11 facebook Diplôme
67 Magda-léna BOUTIN V1 F 04:45:31.36 5 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Philippe RIGUET V2 M 04:47:54.07 63 12 facebook Diplôme
69 Mona MOTARD ES F 04:48:04.70 6 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Gabriel DUROCHER SE M 04:48:05.55 64 29 facebook Diplôme
71 Gregory GANCEL SE M 04:48:15.72 65 30 facebook Diplôme
72 Franck PETIT V2 M 04:53:58.35 66 13 facebook Diplôme
73 Magali TRANCHANT V1 F 04:54:35.47 7 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Cedric FLORENT V1 M 04:55:09.92 67 21 facebook Diplôme
75 Emmanuel GASNIER V1 M 04:55:11.98 68 22 facebook Diplôme
76 Vincent PASQUAY V2 M 04:56:15.43 69 14 facebook Diplôme
77 Séverine BARAT V1 F 04:59:08.46 8 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Jean-jacques HAMELIN V2 M 04:59:08.47 70 15 facebook Diplôme
79 Cyril FERDOËL SE M 05:02:08.24 71 31 facebook Diplôme
80 Pierre HAY V3 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 05:04:17.20 72 3 facebook Diplôme
81 David PELLIER V1 M 05:06:23.44 73 23 facebook Diplôme
82 Ludovic DEBENEST V1 M 05:10:57.30 74 24 facebook Diplôme
83 Gregory CHARDAT V1 M 05:10:58.89 75 25 facebook Diplôme
84 Arnaud PICARD V1 M 05:10:59.57 76 26 facebook Diplôme
85 Abdelhadi OUAARAB V1 M 05:11:00.22 77 27 facebook Diplôme
86 Jose DUARTE V2 M 05:13:50.07 78 16 facebook Diplôme
87 Olivier GUERIN V2 M 05:18:22.25 79 17 facebook Diplôme
88 Christophe MILLE V2 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 05:18:44.64 80 18 facebook Diplôme
89 Guy LAFAILLE V3 M 05:29:20.59 81 4 facebook Diplôme
90 Patrice URON V2 M 05:37:14.24 82 19 facebook Diplôme
91 Henri RICHARD V3 M 05:38:20.44 83 5 facebook Diplôme