Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yannick CHAMBAUDRY V1 M CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 02:01:59.72 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Ahmai ABDOU DAOUD SE M A3 TOURS 02:03:42.55 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Mickael MASSUET SE M 02:05:59.12 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Julien GILLES SE M 02:08:32.29 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Gaël RAMBAULT JU M 02:10:14.38 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Alexandre COUTAL V1 M 02:10:20.83 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Paul KAELBEL V1 M LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 02:13:44.32 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Remi FORTI SE M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 02:16:22.16 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Etienne CYRIL SE M 02:17:32.03 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Franck MALAGNOUX SE M 02:20:21.01 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Bruno DE VITA V2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 02:20:43.50 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Olivier GUILLEMET V2 M 02:21:00.61 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Quentin LARUE SE M 02:22:25.96 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Quentin ROHART SE M 02:23:18.39 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Frederic GELE V1 M 02:23:43.83 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 JONATHAN TARDIVON SE M 02:24:21.82 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Sébastien AUVRAY V1 M 02:25:03.28 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Alain SIMON V2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 02:25:12.43 18 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Jerome FAYOLLAT V1 M 02:25:22.45 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Stéphane LE MOING V1 M 02:26:27.66 20 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Olivier BOUTIN SE M 02:27:10.15 21 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Dominique GATARD V2 M 02:27:32.54 22 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Frederic SARREAU V1 M 02:28:13.87 23 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Loic BERTRAND V2 M 02:28:29.08 24 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Christian BRICAULT V3 M LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 02:28:55.77 25 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Julien BABIN SE M 02:29:05.04 26 11 facebook Diplôme
27 Gilles ALBERTY V2 M 02:30:04.12 27 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Fabien MENETEAU V1 M 02:30:09.74 28 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Thierry MARGOT V1 M RRP86 02:30:58.81 29 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Pierre JARRE SE M LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 02:31:25.69 30 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Jacky PREVOST V2 M NIORT ENDURANCE 79 02:31:38.28 31 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Florian ARNAULT JU M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 02:31:48.85 32 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Alexis BARCIKOWSKY SE M ATHLETIC CLUB DE BAIE MAHAULT 02:31:58.77 33 13 facebook Diplôme
34 Aurelien GOEFFIC SE M 02:32:35.51 34 14 facebook Diplôme
35 Pierrick RENAULT SE M EPA86 - FOULEES 02:32:49.11 35 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Cyril LAGNER SE M 02:33:16.90 36 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Emmanuel MARTIN V1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 02:33:38.17 37 11 facebook Diplôme
38 Christian BAIGUE V3 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 02:33:48.98 38 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Gaylord MARY ES M RUN AND PERE 02:33:53.19 39 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Teddy CAVILLIER SE M 02:34:08.36 40 17 facebook Diplôme
41 Jean-pascal BERNARD-HERVE V1 M 02:34:32.35 41 12 facebook Diplôme
42 Clement AMAURIQ SE M 02:34:47.69 42 18 facebook Diplôme
43 Charlie LODIN SE M 02:34:47.73 43 19 facebook Diplôme
44 Alexandre BILLAUD V1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 02:35:55.70 44 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Ismael IFNIKI SE M 02:36:44.11 45 20 facebook Diplôme
46 Patrick ROBERT V2 M 02:37:24.24 46 8 facebook Diplôme
47 Mickael GUYONNEAU V1 M 02:37:42.56 47 14 facebook Diplôme
48 Maxime PAPUCHON SE M 02:37:50.76 48 21 facebook Diplôme
49 Gregory GENDRONNEAU V1 M RUN EVENT 86 02:38:14.81 49 15 facebook Diplôme
50 Cinthia RAKOTOHARISA SE F RUN AND PERE 02:38:15.13 1 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Sylvain GAUTHIER V1 M MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOMOIS 02:38:15.41 50 16 facebook Diplôme
52 Emmanuel MATRON V3 M 02:38:58.12 51 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Julien BERNARD SE M 02:38:58.25 52 22 facebook Diplôme
54 Pascal BARBIER V2 M 02:38:58.57 53 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Olivier FUMERON V1 M 02:38:59.31 54 17 facebook Diplôme
56 Julien DELABALLE V1 M 02:39:26.43 55 18 facebook Diplôme
57 Benoit GAUVREAU SE M 02:39:43.93 56 23 facebook Diplôme
58 Clement CODET SE M 02:40:20.37 57 24 facebook Diplôme
59 Aurel AUNEAU V1 M 02:40:20.60 58 19 facebook Diplôme
60 Loic GAONACH V1 M 02:40:32.96 59 20 facebook Diplôme
61 Clément TOURNAT SE M 02:40:56.32 60 25 facebook Diplôme
62 Julien LARTIGUE SE M 02:41:32.46 61 26 facebook Diplôme
63 Frédéric GOUJON V1 M 02:42:32.48 62 21 facebook Diplôme
64 Gil CHAUMET V3 M 02:42:46.64 63 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Jean-baptiste BIAU SE M 02:43:08.04 64 27 facebook Diplôme
66 Richard DELAFOND V1 M 02:43:24.71 65 22 facebook Diplôme
67 Arnaud MEGE SE M ERRANCE REIMS EUROPE CLUB 02:43:59.99 66 28 facebook Diplôme
68 Romain SCHNEIDER V1 M 02:44:44.11 67 23 facebook Diplôme
69 Dorothée BOUGOUIN SE F 02:44:44.30 2 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Stéphanie HELIAS V1 F SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 02:45:00.27 3 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Stephane FILLAUX V1 M 02:45:11.40 68 24 facebook Diplôme
72 Stéphane COTET V1 M 02:45:23.82 69 25 facebook Diplôme
73 Fabrice BOULLIER V1 M 02:46:07.61 70 26 facebook Diplôme
74 Toto BIARD SE M 02:46:24.09 71 29 facebook Diplôme
75 Willy BARRY V1 M 02:46:35.66 72 27 facebook Diplôme
76 Xavier LEMAISTRE V1 M 02:46:36.19 73 28 facebook Diplôme
77 Anthony CARRIOT SE M 02:47:55.31 74 30 facebook Diplôme
78 Mickael DERVOUT SE M 02:48:08.38 75 31 facebook Diplôme
79 Laurent REVEL V1 M 02:48:22.18 76 29 facebook Diplôme
80 Maxime COIRAULT SE M SOULAS ENERGIES 02:48:33.70 77 32 facebook Diplôme
81 Mickael DEJOIE V1 M 02:48:47.35 78 30 facebook Diplôme
82 Theo CLAVAUD JU M 02:49:20.93 79 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Gael DUPERAL SE M 02:49:36.13 80 33 facebook Diplôme
84 Aurélien SABIN V1 M 02:49:39.32 81 31 facebook Diplôme
85 Celine FORGARD V1 F VIENNE BIATHLON 02:49:45.25 4 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Emmanuel INGUENAULT V1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 02:49:46.59 82 32 facebook Diplôme
87 Philippe ZABERN V1 M 02:50:07.25 83 33 facebook Diplôme
88 Frédéric NIBAUDEAU V2 M VIENNE BIATHLON 02:50:18.66 84 10 facebook Diplôme
89 Geoffrey NIBAUDEAU V1 M 02:50:55.35 85 34 facebook Diplôme
90 Jean-François GUILLON V2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 02:51:03.53 86 11 facebook Diplôme
91 Romuald CHAPELET V1 M 02:52:04.90 87 35 facebook Diplôme
92 Freddy PIERRARD SE M 02:52:18.54 88 34 facebook Diplôme
93 Cyril ROY V1 M 02:52:18.94 89 36 facebook Diplôme
94 Julien PUCHAUD SE M 02:52:28.85 90 35 facebook Diplôme
95 Sebastien THOMAS V1 M 02:53:12.56 91 37 facebook Diplôme
96 William LARDINOIS V2 M 02:53:18.89 92 12 facebook Diplôme
97 Tony DUBOIS SE M 02:55:06.33 93 36 facebook Diplôme
98 Nicolas PIRAUDEAU SE M 02:55:07.41 94 37 facebook Diplôme
99 Sylvain VINOT V2 M 02:55:18.03 95 13 facebook Diplôme
100 Mickael DILLET SE M 02:55:41.07 96 38 facebook Diplôme
101 Aurélien LAURENT SE M 02:56:05.08 97 39 facebook Diplôme
102 Mickael JOYEUX SE M 02:56:07.28 98 40 facebook Diplôme
103 Emilie JOYEUX SE F 02:56:07.47 5 3 facebook Diplôme
104 Valentin LANNEAU SE M 02:56:13.26 99 41 facebook Diplôme
105 Yasmine LANDREAU V1 F US THOUARS 02:56:35.53 6 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Sophie DAVID V1 F US THOUARS 02:56:36.14 7 4 facebook Diplôme
107 Bruno CHERY V2 M 02:56:37.66 100 14 facebook Diplôme
108 Sebastien NIBEAUDEAU SE M 02:57:00.75 101 42 facebook Diplôme
109 Florian DAMANGE V1 M 02:57:16.00 102 38 facebook Diplôme
110 Gregory BAUVAIS SE M 02:58:44.03 103 43 facebook Diplôme
111 Jean-Hugues HOARAU V1 M 02:59:28.92 104 39 facebook Diplôme
112 Michel HARRIS SE M MONT RUN 02:59:31.43 105 44 facebook Diplôme
113 Nathalie HARZIC V2 F MACC LUSIGNAN 02:59:51.62 8 1 facebook Diplôme
114 Jérémy GUILLAUME SE M 03:00:11.28 106 45 facebook Diplôme
115 Julien DARDENNE SE M 03:00:11.97 107 46 facebook Diplôme
116 Cédric PROUX V1 M 03:00:17.46 108 40 facebook Diplôme
117 Aurélie BOURON V1 F 03:01:17.30 9 5 facebook Diplôme
118 Sébastien POINOT V1 M 03:02:18.63 109 41 facebook Diplôme
119 Etienne BARBIER SE M 03:02:31.48 110 47 facebook Diplôme
120 Marion CENTOFANTI SE F 03:02:52.08 10 4 facebook Diplôme
121 Alexandre CORNUAULT SE M 03:03:02.45 111 48 facebook Diplôme
122 Thierry MOINET V1 M FOULÉES DOUCES DE MONTAMISÉ 03:03:26.56 112 42 facebook Diplôme
123 Fabienne GENDRON V1 F 03:03:40.34 11 6 facebook Diplôme
124 Didier DOGNA V2 M 03:03:44.40 113 15 facebook Diplôme
125 Jacky GENDRON V3 M 03:03:46.33 114 5 facebook Diplôme
126 Arnaud COLIN SE M 03:03:47.51 115 49 facebook Diplôme
127 Mathis GRAVELAT JU M 03:03:59.85 116 4 facebook Diplôme
128 Denis GORRON V1 M 03:04:22.34 117 43 facebook Diplôme
129 Vincent BOBILLIER SE M 03:04:59.66 118 50 facebook Diplôme
130 Stephane GUERINEAU V1 M 03:05:05.71 119 44 facebook Diplôme
131 Virginie BROSSARD SE F 03:05:34.17 12 5 facebook Diplôme
132 Michel GAIGNEROT V1 M 03:05:55.63 120 45 facebook Diplôme
133 Stephane BOULIN V1 M 03:05:58.79 121 46 facebook Diplôme
134 Clément SALDUCCI ES M 03:06:04.98 122 2 facebook Diplôme
135 Laetitia COIRAULT SE F RUN EVENT 86 03:06:08.19 13 6 facebook Diplôme
136 Vincent COURTADOU V1 M 03:06:27.15 123 47 facebook Diplôme
137 Aurélien SAGET SE M 03:06:30.06 124 51 facebook Diplôme
138 Julien GAURY V1 M 03:06:40.67 125 48 facebook Diplôme
139 Benjamin DAVID SE M 03:07:04.64 126 52 facebook Diplôme
140 Maelle GOUJON ES F 03:07:17.41 14 1 facebook Diplôme
141 Stephane GUILBOT V1 M 03:07:57.18 127 49 facebook Diplôme
142 Alfred TAM TSI SE M 03:07:57.91 128 53 facebook Diplôme
143 Michel GIBERT V3 M 03:08:16.75 129 6 facebook Diplôme
144 Damien CAILLAUD SE M 03:08:46.37 130 54 facebook Diplôme
145 Jean RABOUIN V2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 03:09:15.23 131 16 facebook Diplôme
146 Stéphanie CHANSIGAUD V1 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 03:09:15.29 15 7 facebook Diplôme
147 Corinne FERDOUEL V1 F 03:09:21.73 16 8 facebook Diplôme
148 Laurent FONTAINE V2 M 03:09:22.31 132 17 facebook Diplôme
149 Wilfried BARAT V1 M 03:10:34.94 133 50 facebook Diplôme
150 François GYRE SE M 03:10:35.27 134 55 facebook Diplôme
151 Christophe MENU V1 M 03:11:08.73 135 51 facebook Diplôme
152 Brice DUPERAL SE M S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE 03:11:27.65 136 56 facebook Diplôme
153 Pauline DARNIS SE F VIENNE BIATHLON 03:11:41.28 17 7 facebook Diplôme
154 Olivier BERTHELOT V1 M 03:12:13.43 137 52 facebook Diplôme
155 Sandra GAIGNEROT V1 F 03:12:27.66 18 9 facebook Diplôme
156 Philippe TAVARD V2 M 03:12:39.09 138 18 facebook Diplôme
157 Romain CHALLAS SE M 03:12:45.45 139 57 facebook Diplôme
158 Bruno MALLET V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 03:12:49.31 140 19 facebook Diplôme
159 Guy DUPIN V3 M 03:12:49.48 141 7 facebook Diplôme
160 Sébastien MAGNON SE M 03:13:02.22 142 58 facebook Diplôme
161 Pascal MICHY V2 M 03:13:31.73 143 20 facebook Diplôme
162 Stephanie TAUGOURDEAU V1 F BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETISME 03:13:32.10 19 10 facebook Diplôme
163 Sandrine BIGEAU SE F 03:13:41.10 20 8 facebook Diplôme
164 Benoit LAPASSET V1 M 03:13:48.21 144 53 facebook Diplôme
165 Nicolas LAMBERT SE M VIENNE BIATHLON 03:13:56.24 145 59 facebook Diplôme
166 Benoit LAFOND V1 M 03:14:26.27 146 54 facebook Diplôme
167 Stéphane GAUTREAU SE M 03:15:13.58 147 60 facebook Diplôme
168 Mélinda LION SE F 03:15:38.36 21 9 facebook Diplôme
169 Corinne FOULADOUX V1 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 03:15:38.44 22 11 facebook Diplôme
170 Lionel GORRON SE M 03:16:25.30 148 61 facebook Diplôme
171 Valerie RECAPPE V1 F 03:16:46.18 23 12 facebook Diplôme
172 Christophe RENAUDEAU V1 M 03:16:46.96 149 55 facebook Diplôme
173 Jeremy NIBEAUDEAU SE M 03:16:57.69 150 62 facebook Diplôme
174 Audrey ARTUS SE F 03:17:05.42 24 10 facebook Diplôme
175 Julien BIGEAU V1 M 03:17:23.02 151 56 facebook Diplôme
176 Fabrice BRETON V2 M 03:17:27.55 152 21 facebook Diplôme
177 Eric CHAIGNEAU V2 M 03:17:47.49 153 22 facebook Diplôme
178 Pascal JEAN SE M 03:18:11.65 154 63 facebook Diplôme
179 Samuel GUILBERT SE M 03:18:12.93 155 64 facebook Diplôme
180 Sophie CAILLE SE F 03:18:21.50 25 11 facebook Diplôme
181 Jacques THEBEAULT V3 M 03:18:29.33 156 8 facebook Diplôme
182 Rabat PLAUD V3 M 03:18:56.48 157 9 facebook Diplôme
183 Jean-Nico HOAREAU V2 M 03:19:08.03 158 23 facebook Diplôme
184 Mélanie TASSIER SE F LES RUN'ARS 03:19:13.72 26 12 facebook Diplôme
185 Julien DELAMAERE V1 M 03:19:14.39 159 57 facebook Diplôme
186 Eric MORICET V1 M 03:19:26.67 160 58 facebook Diplôme
187 Dominique COLLERY V2 M 03:19:27.66 161 24 facebook Diplôme
188 Yves GARCIA V3 M S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE 03:19:45.94 162 10 facebook Diplôme
189 Christelle HELENE-KIBLEUR V2 F 03:20:02.38 27 2 facebook Diplôme
190 Marie laure JANCHE V1 F VIENNE BIATHLON 03:20:17.92 28 13 facebook Diplôme
191 Emeline DILLOT SE F 03:20:23.16 29 13 facebook Diplôme
192 Christine AUTIN V1 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 03:20:53.07 30 14 facebook Diplôme
193 Gregoire GUICHET V1 M 03:21:25.75 163 59 facebook Diplôme
194 PASCAL PERROTIN V1 M 03:22:24.57 164 60 facebook Diplôme
195 Frederic LANCO V2 M 03:22:49.93 165 25 facebook Diplôme
196 Jocelyne BERTRAND V1 F 03:23:07.14 31 15 facebook Diplôme
197 Julie HEDIER V1 F 03:23:07.19 32 16 facebook Diplôme
198 Bruno LOURDEAU V2 M 03:23:48.29 166 26 facebook Diplôme
199 Stephane DISSAIS V1 M 03:23:48.34 167 61 facebook Diplôme
200 Emmanuel CLAVAUD V1 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 03:23:49.84 168 62 facebook Diplôme
201 David MOREAU SE M 03:23:50.83 169 65 facebook Diplôme
202 Bertrand ZAMORA V3 M 03:26:09.75 170 11 facebook Diplôme
203 Annie MAULNY V2 F 03:26:30.94 33 3 facebook Diplôme
204 Amandine CHATRY SE F 03:26:52.54 34 14 facebook Diplôme
205 Guillaume CHATRY SE M 03:26:52.60 171 66 facebook Diplôme
206 Frédéric LENART SE M 03:26:55.79 172 67 facebook Diplôme
207 Philippe PINOT V2 M COUREUR DE FOND 03:27:33.42 173 27 facebook Diplôme
208 BRUNO MELY V2 M 03:27:43.62 174 28 facebook Diplôme
209 Paul COEFFARD V1 M 03:28:03.22 175 63 facebook Diplôme
210 Joel BOUHET V3 M LES FONDUS 03:28:32.17 176 12 facebook Diplôme
211 Nathalie BOURSE-DECROIX V1 F 03:28:50.04 35 17 facebook Diplôme
212 Alexandre LAMOUREUX SE M 03:29:00.34 177 68 facebook Diplôme
213 Nicolas JIMBLET V1 M 03:29:23.35 178 64 facebook Diplôme
214 Elodie BLOT SE F 03:29:39.96 36 15 facebook Diplôme
215 Elodie BRUNETEAU SE F 03:29:40.15 37 16 facebook Diplôme
216 Jean-charles LEBEAU SE M 03:29:50.22 179 69 facebook Diplôme
217 Bruno PREVOST V1 M COURIR A COULOMBIERS 03:30:38.20 180 65 facebook Diplôme
218 Jean François BARON V1 M 03:33:17.08 181 66 facebook Diplôme
219 Stéphane CHARRAUD V2 M 03:33:44.55 182 29 facebook Diplôme
220 Jean-pierre CHAGNON V3 M 03:34:24.91 183 13 facebook Diplôme
221 Damien FRADET SE M 03:35:23.14 184 70 facebook Diplôme
222 Vincent GUILLEMAIN V1 M 03:37:03.50 185 67 facebook Diplôme
223 Dominique DAUDIN V3 M 03:37:04.12 186 14 facebook Diplôme
224 Jean-claude LOIZEAU V3 M 03:37:04.17 187 15 facebook Diplôme
225 Elodie DAP SE F 03:37:19.96 38 17 facebook Diplôme
226 Guillaume BERNIER SE M 03:37:21.37 188 71 facebook Diplôme
227 Clement DORISE SE M 03:41:57.92 189 72 facebook Diplôme
228 Adrien MARIE SE M 03:43:18.60 190 73 facebook Diplôme
229 Nathalie REVAULT V1 F 03:43:46.54 39 18 facebook Diplôme
230 David TRANCHANT V1 M 03:44:53.74 191 68 facebook Diplôme
231 Lucile JANCHE SE F VIENNE BIATHLON 03:46:10.24 40 18 facebook Diplôme
232 Guillaume MOREAU SE M 03:47:26.41 192 74 facebook Diplôme
233 Nicolas BOTTREAU V1 M 03:49:22.60 193 69 facebook Diplôme
234 Julien BEAUQUIN SE M 03:50:56.68 194 75 facebook Diplôme
235 Severine LAMOUREUX SE F 03:57:14.16 41 19 facebook Diplôme
236 CATHERINE PELTIER V2 F 04:03:51.52 42 4 facebook Diplôme
237 Ivan MEGUERDITCHIAN V2 M 04:18:43.63 195 30 facebook Diplôme