Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MA0 MA1 MA2 MA3 MA4 MA5 MA6 MA7 MA8 SE U18 U20 U23
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Maxence CHASTENET U18 M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:35:49.14 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Mickael BOYER MA0 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:36:38.21 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Paul-henri DIEMONT SE M 00:38:12.24 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Eric PINNA MA4 M TOS ATHLETISME 00:38:18.83 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Guillaume LEFOUR SE M 00:38:35.06 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Daniel LEGUY MA0 M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:38:52.25 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Julien GAY MA0 M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:39:02.07 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Bruno LAMBOLEZ MA3 M couzeix running club 00:39:50.73 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 David FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA SE M CSA CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTSDE LA DEFENSE 00:40:15.80 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Thomas BOWLEY MA1 M 00:40:24.54 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Nico FAURIE MA0 M 00:41:06.02 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Antoine HOIZEY SE M 00:41:41.47 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Nicola MERCIER MA2 M 00:42:47.15 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Harris FUCHE MA4 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISE 00:43:58.23 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Charlotte REVEL-CROZAT MA0 F AS ST JUNIEN 00:44:27.54 1 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Philippa BOWLEY MA1 F BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISM 00:44:28.06 2 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Grégory PIMPAUD MA1 M HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 00:44:59.54 15 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Charles GRAPY MA6 M ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 00:45:40.50 16 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Pierre FRAY MA0 M TEAM MUD RUN 00:45:55.06 17 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Stéphane SARRE MA4 M KM 42 EN LIMOUSIN 00:45:55.75 18 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Xavier BLAVIGNAC MA1 M BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 00:46:02.54 19 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Stephane RAVET MA2 M 00:46:12.52 20 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Maëva LAINE U18 F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:46:14.57 3 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Robin BOYER SE M 00:46:16.06 21 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Philippe COUSIN MA4 M 00:46:23.56 22 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Bruno LASSINCE MA4 M URBAN RUNNERS 00:46:36.02 23 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Jérôme ROURE MA3 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:47:04.08 24 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Patrick KNOCK MA4 M 00:47:15.21 25 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Maxime RETAILLEAU U23 M Tulle Cyclisme Compétition 00:47:26.57 26 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Kevin BONNAUD SE M 00:47:33.02 27 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Anaïs NURIT SE F 00:48:44.87 4 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Edouard FONTAINE MA0 M 00:48:53.51 28 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Jeremie GAILLARD MA0 M 00:48:56.50 29 7 facebook Diplôme
34 Morgan GAURIAT MA0 M 00:49:00.62 30 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Sandrine RAVEL MA2 F couzeix running club 00:49:06.40 5 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Alexis SALON SE M BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 00:49:30.30 31 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Cedric BRUNIE SE M Limoges Mud run club 00:49:52.99 32 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Sandra RENAULT-TEXIER MA2 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 00:49:59.52 6 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Louise FORILLERE MA2 F 00:50:21.87 7 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Corentin BERNARD SE M BONNAC ATHLÉ 00:50:44.82 33 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Anthony DEBRETZ SE M 00:50:55.18 34 10 facebook Diplôme
42 Patrick BRICE MA4 M 00:51:05.82 35 7 facebook Diplôme
43 Stephane DOUCET MA3 M TRANSCOMRUN 00:51:10.92 36 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Matthieu CIBOT MA1 M 00:51:14.73 37 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Kathleen BERNARD SE F 00:51:24.54 8 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Julien PIOLA SE M 00:51:30.20 38 11 facebook Diplôme
47 Laurence QUIGNON MA3 F couzeix running club 00:51:34.35 9 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Barthélémy NEAU SE M 00:51:42.94 39 12 facebook Diplôme
49 Fabrice COMES MA3 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:51:55.92 40 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Fanny MAGANA U23 F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:52:32.76 10 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Francois HAMEL MA3 M LEYRENNE AC 00:52:40.72 41 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Alain RAYMOND MA1 M AS LEGRAND 00:52:45.84 42 5 facebook Diplôme
53 Sophie ROULAUD MA2 F 00:53:12.55 11 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Lionel BERNARD MA3 M BONNAC ATHLÉ 00:53:23.60 43 6 facebook Diplôme
55 Marjorie SERRE SE F 00:53:39.52 12 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Yannick MAURY MA0 M 00:53:40.90 44 9 facebook Diplôme
57 Benoit GERMANEAU MA1 M 00:53:50.63 45 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Charlotte CHASTENET U20 F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:53:59.06 13 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Patricia DARFEUILLE MA1 F COUZEIX RUNNING CLUB 00:54:12.59 14 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Francois CIBOT MA6 M 00:54:19.09 46 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Coline BLONDET MA0 F CANIPAT87 00:54:26.88 15 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Matthieu DIAZ MA0 M MUD RUN LIMOGES 00:54:26.96 47 10 facebook Diplôme
63 Quentin THIEBAUT SE M 00:54:32.53 48 13 facebook Diplôme
64 Benoit LARDY SE M 00:54:37.16 49 14 facebook Diplôme
65 Gerard PUAU MA6 M 00:55:06.07 50 3 facebook Diplôme
66 Damien MONNI SE M BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 00:55:08.55 51 15 facebook Diplôme
67 Benoît PY MA1 M S/L BONNE ATHLETISME CLUB 87 00:55:08.74 52 7 facebook Diplôme
68 Loïc DURFORT SE M 00:55:11.81 53 16 facebook Diplôme
69 Sebastien PIULA SE M 00:56:11.29 54 17 facebook Diplôme
70 Delphine BOJAGO MA2 F 00:56:11.89 16 5 facebook Diplôme
71 Nicolas FOUBERT MA1 M BELLAC 00:56:12.77 55 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Mathilde DESLOGES SE F 00:56:20.76 17 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Fabrice VINCENT MA3 M 00:57:07.74 56 7 facebook Diplôme
74 Aurélien CONSTANT MA0 M SOIT 00:57:33.56 57 11 facebook Diplôme
75 Camille LAFFOSSE SE F 00:58:02.47 18 5 facebook Diplôme
76 Sylvain CHANTEREAU MA2 M 00:58:28.57 58 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Antoine BOUDET MA1 M EPICU RUN 00:58:37.01 59 9 facebook Diplôme
78 JEAN-PIERRE SIRIEIX MA4 M SPIRIDON AMICALE LIMOUSIN 00:58:42.72 60 8 facebook Diplôme
79 Eric CHARBONNEAU MA2 M couzeix running club 00:58:47.65 61 4 facebook Diplôme
80 Fabien CIBOT MA0 M 00:59:04.09 62 12 facebook Diplôme
81 Karine MANZONI MA1 F 00:59:06.52 19 3 facebook Diplôme
82 Aurélie DELHOSTE SE F TEAM MUD RUN 00:59:36.65 20 6 facebook Diplôme
83 Marc BRUNETIERE MA0 M 01:00:14.03 63 13 facebook Diplôme
84 Christie TARRADE MA4 F couzeix running club 01:00:35.18 21 1 facebook Diplôme
85 Hervé VALADAS MA7 M KM 42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 01:00:40.39 64 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Pierre-Yves AUBERT MA1 M 01:00:50.75 65 10 facebook Diplôme
87 Pauline TARNAUD SE F 01:00:54.21 22 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Geraldine DI PASQUALE MA1 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:01:12.70 23 4 facebook Diplôme
89 Lou Anne TAVARES DE PINA SE F BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:01:35.62 24 8 facebook Diplôme
90 Thierry GAUTHIER MA5 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:01:57.09 66 1 facebook Diplôme
91 Valerie BILLARD MA3 F 01:02:34.39 25 2 facebook Diplôme
92 Didier MAZAUDOUX MA7 M CC EXIDEUIL 01:02:37.91 67 2 facebook Diplôme
93 Aude MAGANA MA3 F TEAM 81 01:02:46.86 26 3 facebook Diplôme
94 Marion RASSAT SE F 01:02:50.38 27 9 facebook Diplôme
95 Marjorie PRUGNIT SE F 01:02:55.70 28 10 facebook Diplôme
96 Emilie PUIVIF MA0 F 01:03:04.06 29 3 facebook Diplôme
97 Raphaël CARRER SE M 01:03:11.41 68 18 facebook Diplôme
98 Valerie GROS MA3 F 01:03:28.88 30 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Charline GUICHET MA0 F 01:03:29.86 31 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Patricia CLEMENT MA5 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:03:33.72 32 1 facebook Diplôme
101 Emilie AUPETIT MA0 F 01:03:45.26 33 5 facebook Diplôme
102 Claudine GUERAUD MA3 F couzeix running club 01:04:11.93 34 5 facebook Diplôme
103 Anne SOVERAN MA3 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:04:18.05 35 6 facebook Diplôme
104 Marie-line CHASTENET MA2 F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:04:21.13 36 6 facebook Diplôme
105 Virginie GIANNONI MA2 F couzeix running club 01:04:51.37 37 7 facebook Diplôme
106 Caroline JOLY SE F KM42 01:04:55.48 38 11 facebook Diplôme
107 Josiane JOLY MA5 F 01:04:55.76 39 2 facebook Diplôme
108 Roland ROUVEIX MA6 M 01:05:25.54 69 4 facebook Diplôme
109 Magali GRANGER MA1 F CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 01:05:44.97 40 5 facebook Diplôme
110 Yannick GRANGER MA1 M CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 01:05:45.27 70 11 facebook Diplôme
111 Geneviève ACQUIER MA5 F 01:05:50.46 41 3 facebook Diplôme
112 Emilie INGREMEAU MA1 F TRANSCOMRUN 01:06:18.03 42 6 facebook Diplôme
113 Martha LEVIN MA2 F 01:08:18.65 43 8 facebook Diplôme
114 Estelle MARTIGNY MA3 F COUZEIX RUNNING CLUB 01:09:33.44 44 7 facebook Diplôme
115 Isabelle DEVALOIS MA5 F SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:10:28.24 45 4 facebook Diplôme
116 Fabrice PARMENTIER LESAGE MA4 M 01:11:42.07 71 9 facebook Diplôme
117 Elidia CHEVALIER MA1 F SBM 01:11:42.48 46 7 facebook Diplôme
118 Marie JUDE MA0 F URBAN RUNNERS 01:12:03.67 47 6 facebook Diplôme
119 Gregory DAUGERON MA2 M couzeix running club 01:13:15.66 72 5 facebook Diplôme
120 Stéphane FEYSSAT MA3 M SAINT LEGER LA MONTAGNE VTT RANDO CLUB 01:13:28.75 73 8 facebook Diplôme
121 Clara BOUIGEAU SE F 01:13:40.31 48 12 facebook Diplôme
122 Mathilde MARCOUX SE F 01:15:40.79 49 13 facebook Diplôme
123 Maëlle BURGUET U23 F 01:15:42.06 50 2 facebook Diplôme
124 Aurore BARBAULT MA1 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:16:59.04 51 8 facebook Diplôme
125 Stephane MANDON MA2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:16:59.22 74 6 facebook Diplôme
126 Carine METZ MA2 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:16:59.28 52 9 facebook Diplôme
127 Stephane ROMANET MA8 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:22:17.12 75 1 facebook Diplôme
128 Merriel BECKETT MA4 F HAKUNA MATATA 01:25:57.53 53 2 facebook Diplôme
129 Catherine ROUVEIX MA5 F 01:28:47.23 54 5 facebook Diplôme