Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA EA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Maurin BROQUIER SE M LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATHLETIC CLUB 00:37:07.29 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Cedric CHAPOUILLE SE M 00:37:42.26 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Alexandre DALBY SE M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:38:04.82 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Ludovic ROUDIER M1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:38:55.17 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Yannick VIVIEN M0 M 00:38:58.09 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Paul PANTIER JU M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:40:04.81 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Clement CAILLON JU M VO2 00:40:08.97 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Joris LAGADEC M2 M AS LEGRAND 00:40:37.05 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Benjamin COUDERT SE M 00:44:49.06 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Valentin MOULIN SE M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:46:24.13 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Philippe DIMON M1 M 00:46:32.19 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Timothée VARAILLAS SE M 00:46:33.34 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Mallyck AGIER SE M 00:46:43.54 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Maxime LAURENT ES M 00:46:44.84 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Stéphane GAY M2 M 00:46:51.17 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Pierre CHENAUD M4 M VELO OPTIM 87 00:47:11.00 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Remi SAINTE CATHERINE SE M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 00:47:29.28 17 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Quentin BAILE ES M 00:47:39.50 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Robin BOYER SE M 00:48:28.54 19 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Mickael BROUILLAUD M0 M 00:48:29.49 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Arnaud SUDRE M2 M SAINT LEGER LA MONTAGNE VTT 00:48:48.73 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Camille DUBOIS SE M 00:48:57.40 22 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Clement FRUGIER M0 M KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:48:58.02 23 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Maxime MÉDEREL M1 M UV LIMOGES 00:48:58.72 24 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Christophe REIX M1 M 00:49:03.65 25 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Thibault PRINGARBE SE M 00:49:10.31 26 11 facebook Diplôme
27 Sebastien LETANG M2 M ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 00:49:21.55 27 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Luca MERCIER CA M 00:49:24.45 28 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Christian MEILHAC M4 M 00:49:56.41 29 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Nicolas ROULON EA M 00:49:57.34 30 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Thomas ONILLON M0 M 00:50:05.24 31 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Christian BOURGUIGNON M4 M 00:50:07.54 32 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Michaël LEPAGE SE M 00:50:09.16 33 12 facebook Diplôme
34 Jérôme ROCHE SE M CANIPAT'87 00:50:15.48 34 13 facebook Diplôme
35 Mathieu LARDY SE M 00:50:18.78 35 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Matthias DERAED CA M CAB 00:50:24.83 36 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Laurent PIMPIN M2 M 00:50:37.51 37 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Leo CONCHONNET JU M 00:50:39.64 38 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Flavien PAIEMENT SE M 00:50:41.49 39 15 facebook Diplôme
40 Nicolas CHASTRUSSE M0 M 00:51:03.45 40 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Maxime ROBY SE M 00:51:03.97 41 16 facebook Diplôme
42 Julien VERGONJEANNE SE M 00:51:05.35 42 17 facebook Diplôme
43 Karim MATECHE SE M 00:51:07.69 43 18 facebook Diplôme
44 Pierre BESSINETON M4 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:51:12.18 44 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Geofffrey BRAULT SE M 00:51:13.49 45 19 facebook Diplôme
46 Jean François COURTY M2 M 00:51:15.75 46 6 facebook Diplôme
47 Florent COISSAC M1 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 00:51:17.92 47 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Cedric MENADIER SE M LEYRENNE AC 00:51:18.73 48 20 facebook Diplôme
49 KIM LANAUD SE M 00:51:20.00 49 21 facebook Diplôme
50 Antoine DAURIAC M2 M 00:51:20.47 50 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Vincent BURBAUD M2 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:51:27.00 51 8 facebook Diplôme
52 François BRICE SE M 00:51:28.34 52 22 facebook Diplôme
53 Alexandre ADAM SE M 00:51:29.07 53 23 facebook Diplôme
54 Christophe BOUTINAUD M3 M 00:51:46.44 54 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Christophe SIMONNEAU M0 M 00:51:55.58 55 6 facebook Diplôme
56 Clément CHOULY ES M 00:52:05.66 56 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Laurent CESBRON M3 M Limoges Mud run club 00:52:31.89 57 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Charlotte CHASTENET CA F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:52:38.87 1 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Victor PUTHET JU M 00:52:39.19 58 4 facebook Diplôme
60 Guillaume CHASTENET M1 M TRAILEURS BRIANCE LIGOURE 00:52:40.34 59 6 facebook Diplôme
61 Xavier DECRESSAC M1 M 00:52:41.32 60 7 facebook Diplôme
62 Sebastien DESERBAIS M1 M 00:52:42.11 61 8 facebook Diplôme
63 David BASTIEN M1 M 00:52:42.26 62 9 facebook Diplôme
64 Frédéric BONNEAU M2 M 00:52:43.43 63 9 facebook Diplôme
65 Delphine CHRETIEN M1 F 00:52:47.32 2 1 facebook Diplôme
66 Williams DA SILVA M3 M 00:52:53.69 64 3 facebook Diplôme
67 Amandine DUPONT M0 F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:52:55.14 3 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Vincent THEILLET M0 M AS SAINT-JUNIEN* 00:53:07.89 65 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Dimitri MEUNIER M2 M 00:53:09.14 66 10 facebook Diplôme
70 Matthieu DIAZ M0 M 00:53:10.60 67 8 facebook Diplôme
71 Patrick BRICE M4 M 00:53:28.04 68 5 facebook Diplôme
72 Stéphane LOZACH M2 M 00:53:28.94 69 11 facebook Diplôme
73 David DESCHAMPS M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:53:34.10 70 12 facebook Diplôme
74 Fauchadour MATTHIAS M1 M 00:54:12.13 71 10 facebook Diplôme
75 Maéva GENDRAUD SE F 00:54:14.46 4 1 facebook Diplôme
76 Franck AYMARD SE M 00:54:14.74 72 24 facebook Diplôme
77 Sandrine NADAUD M1 F BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:54:20.78 5 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Philippe PENY M4 M 00:54:23.33 73 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Cédric DUBRAC M2 M 00:54:27.99 74 13 facebook Diplôme
80 Carine DEBELLUT M1 F AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 00:54:53.40 6 3 facebook Diplôme
81 Nicolas LATOUR M2 M 00:54:54.69 75 14 facebook Diplôme
82 Amelie FEVRIER JU F 00:54:56.93 7 1 facebook Diplôme
83 David SIRIEIX M2 M 00:54:59.82 76 15 facebook Diplôme
84 Patrick FEVRIER M4 M KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:55:01.16 77 7 facebook Diplôme
85 Aurélien RIBIERE M0 M 00:55:03.55 78 9 facebook Diplôme
86 Valérie CHERAMY M4 F LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATHLETIC CLUB 00:55:16.29 8 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Hélène ROUSSEL M3 F 00:55:30.51 9 1 facebook Diplôme
88 Francis VACHAT M2 M 00:55:31.78 79 16 facebook Diplôme
89 Emmanuel BRISSE M1 M 00:55:33.32 80 11 facebook Diplôme
90 Franck LAMIRAULT M0 M 00:55:33.38 81 10 facebook Diplôme
91 Nicolas PERRIN M0 M 00:55:35.32 82 11 facebook Diplôme
92 Valentin GUILLON ES M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:55:38.68 83 4 facebook Diplôme
93 Céline BURBAUD M1 F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:55:38.74 10 4 facebook Diplôme
94 Michel MALAVAUD M5 M Spiridon 87 00:55:44.86 84 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Amelie JORRY SE F Limoges Mud run club 00:55:51.47 11 2 facebook Diplôme
96 Guillaume BOULESTEIX M0 M 00:55:59.71 85 12 facebook Diplôme
97 Helene THURET SE F LIMOGES MUD-RUN CLUB 00:56:01.79 12 3 facebook Diplôme
98 Lise LONGIERAS SE F USALIMOGES 00:56:02.05 13 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Stephane ESTEVE M3 M 00:56:11.20 86 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Quentin THOMASSET ES M 00:56:13.31 87 5 facebook Diplôme
101 Noémie CHRETIEN M0 F AS LEGRAND 00:56:19.33 14 2 facebook Diplôme
102 Mélanie ROCHOUX M0 F BSGA 00:56:21.98 15 3 facebook Diplôme
103 Hervé VALADAS M6 M KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:56:30.73 88 1 facebook Diplôme
104 Christel PINGARD M2 F ENDURANCE 23 00:56:31.58 16 1 facebook Diplôme
105 Sebastien DARROMAN M0 M AS LES MALI'CIEUX 00:56:33.05 89 13 facebook Diplôme
106 Delphine THOMAS M1 F ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 00:56:56.88 17 5 facebook Diplôme
107 Frédéric DABOS M1 M 00:57:10.92 90 12 facebook Diplôme
108 Bruno CHATELUS M6 M 00:57:14.93 91 2 facebook Diplôme
109 Roland ROUVEIX M6 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:57:24.15 92 3 facebook Diplôme
110 Olivier DE BRAUWER M1 M 00:57:33.24 93 13 facebook Diplôme
111 Camille MICHELOT SE F 00:57:44.94 18 5 facebook Diplôme
112 Yoann FEIX M0 M 00:57:46.28 94 14 facebook Diplôme
113 Francois CARLES SE M 00:57:47.01 95 25 facebook Diplôme
114 Nicolas CHARRET M0 M 00:57:47.84 96 15 facebook Diplôme
115 Baptiste MARTIN M0 M 00:57:53.19 97 16 facebook Diplôme
116 Rémi SAR M0 M 00:58:01.11 98 17 facebook Diplôme
117 Jacques CARROIS M6 M 00:58:23.54 99 4 facebook Diplôme
118 Dominique FEUILLARD M4 F 00:58:27.53 19 2 facebook Diplôme
119 Christophe FEUILLARD M3 M 00:58:28.75 100 5 facebook Diplôme
120 Fabien CIBOT M0 M 00:58:29.12 101 18 facebook Diplôme
121 Sébastien LENORMAND M1 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:58:29.32 102 14 facebook Diplôme
122 Norin RAJA SE F 00:58:48.55 20 6 facebook Diplôme
123 Stephane MANDON M2 M 00:59:01.21 103 17 facebook Diplôme
124 Sylvain MOREAU M2 M 00:59:17.39 104 18 facebook Diplôme
125 Maïté LETANG M1 F ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 00:59:27.87 21 6 facebook Diplôme
126 Frédéric PIETRULLA M2 M ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 00:59:28.29 105 19 facebook Diplôme
127 Manon RIVET-BOUDNEVSKY SE F HAPPY RUNNERS 00:59:28.81 22 7 facebook Diplôme
128 Olivier MONNA M2 M 00:59:31.82 106 20 facebook Diplôme
129 Blandine PARDOUX M2 F 00:59:32.44 23 2 facebook Diplôme
130 Frederic JUDAS M3 M 00:59:33.41 107 6 facebook Diplôme
131 Patrick VIGNERIE M3 M 00:59:34.07 108 7 facebook Diplôme
132 Priscillia POUJADE BOURG SE F Limoges Mud run club 00:59:34.96 24 8 facebook Diplôme
133 Patrick LONGEVIALLE M5 M 00:59:42.91 109 2 facebook Diplôme
134 Jérémy BOUREZ SE M 01:00:03.43 110 26 facebook Diplôme
135 Héloise THAON SE F CANIPAT 87 01:00:03.69 25 9 facebook Diplôme
136 CHRISTIAN BRAULT M5 M 01:00:06.74 111 3 facebook Diplôme
137 Emilie CHAMINADE M0 F 01:00:08.06 26 4 facebook Diplôme
138 Christophe VIEUX M1 M 01:00:13.69 112 15 facebook Diplôme
139 Florence DUMONT M1 F 01:00:30.77 27 7 facebook Diplôme
140 Emilie DELAGE SE F 01:00:31.80 28 10 facebook Diplôme
141 Béatrice POULIDOR SE F Limoges Mud run club 01:00:31.82 29 11 facebook Diplôme
142 Joëlle VERGNE M3 F 01:00:33.13 30 2 facebook Diplôme
143 Willy BRUYNEEL M3 M 01:00:36.62 113 8 facebook Diplôme
144 Eric CHARBONNEAU M2 M 01:00:38.38 114 21 facebook Diplôme
145 Pierre POMPIER M3 M 01:00:39.79 115 9 facebook Diplôme
146 Pauline TARNAUD SE F 01:00:41.57 31 12 facebook Diplôme
147 Solange DELANOY M6 F KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:00:51.54 32 1 facebook Diplôme
148 Estelle MARTIGNY M2 F couzeix running club 01:01:15.95 33 3 facebook Diplôme
149 Bernard GLANDUS M5 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:01:18.47 116 4 facebook Diplôme
150 Carlos RIBEIRO M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:01:25.45 117 22 facebook Diplôme
151 Marie GOURCEROL M0 F 01:02:02.77 34 5 facebook Diplôme
152 Marie-Ange RIBIERE M1 F BONNAC ATHLÉ 01:02:03.79 35 8 facebook Diplôme
153 Charlotte BOURRE ES F BONNAC ATHLÉ 01:02:04.06 36 1 facebook Diplôme
154 Valentin SULTOT SE M 01:02:34.23 118 27 facebook Diplôme
155 Valerie BILLARD M3 F couzeix running club 01:02:45.54 37 3 facebook Diplôme
156 Yohan DARRIEUX SE M 01:02:49.23 119 28 facebook Diplôme
157 Marilyne PIMPIN M2 F 01:02:49.98 38 4 facebook Diplôme
158 Denis BILLOUX M5 M TEAM MUD-RUN 01:03:12.87 120 5 facebook Diplôme
159 Cécile PASCAL M0 F 01:03:14.87 39 6 facebook Diplôme
160 Pauline TERRADE SE F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:03:17.02 40 13 facebook Diplôme
161 Annick TERRADE M5 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:03:19.07 41 1 facebook Diplôme
162 Jean-Luc TERRADE M6 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:03:19.51 121 5 facebook Diplôme
163 Alexandra WETZSTEIN M2 F 01:03:21.48 42 5 facebook Diplôme
164 Charline BERNARD SE F 01:03:22.02 43 14 facebook Diplôme
165 Aurore FAMY SE F 01:03:22.04 44 15 facebook Diplôme
166 Ambre QUATREVAUX SE F BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:03:22.33 45 16 facebook Diplôme
167 Patricia CLEMENT M4 F 01:03:31.08 46 3 facebook Diplôme
168 Emilie LABARDE M0 F couzeix running club 01:04:10.77 47 7 facebook Diplôme
169 Sandrine DIAZ M0 F 01:04:22.81 48 8 facebook Diplôme
170 Jean-Paul IMIZE M3 M 01:04:24.60 122 10 facebook Diplôme
171 Claudine GUERAUD M2 F couzeix running club 01:04:34.70 49 6 facebook Diplôme
172 Marie CHASTENET M1 F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:04:44.63 50 9 facebook Diplôme
173 Isabelle DEVALOIS M5 F 01:05:15.87 51 2 facebook Diplôme
174 Frederique FAURE M0 F 01:05:33.75 52 9 facebook Diplôme
175 Sophie POURIEUX M1 F 01:05:33.94 53 10 facebook Diplôme
176 Pauline FAYOLLE SE F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:05:44.32 54 17 facebook Diplôme
177 Katia DELANDE M2 F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:06:16.20 55 7 facebook Diplôme
178 Laetitia ROUVEIX M0 F 01:06:30.28 56 10 facebook Diplôme
179 Stephane ROMANET M7 M 01:06:43.96 123 1 facebook Diplôme
180 Christelle TRONCHE M3 F 01:06:45.34 57 4 facebook Diplôme
181 Emilie TABOURET M0 F 01:07:36.93 58 11 facebook Diplôme
182 Emilie BORCARD M0 F BONNAC ATHLÉ 01:07:50.61 59 12 facebook Diplôme
183 Audrey MIRGALET SE F 01:07:51.77 60 18 facebook Diplôme
184 Christophe BLANCHON M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:07:54.66 124 23 facebook Diplôme
185 Elsa LEMORT M3 F 01:08:10.13 61 5 facebook Diplôme
186 Adelaide GAUCHOUX SE F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:08:38.58 62 19 facebook Diplôme
187 Isabelle PERRIER M2 F 01:08:56.10 63 8 facebook Diplôme
188 Celine DUSSERVAIS M1 F 01:09:03.70 64 11 facebook Diplôme
189 Laetitia COUVIDOU M2 F 01:09:06.33 65 9 facebook Diplôme
190 Laetitia LACORRE M0 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:09:55.07 66 13 facebook Diplôme
191 Celine MIGNE M2 F AS LEGRAND FEYTIAT 01:10:02.67 67 10 facebook Diplôme
192 Laetitia DAURIAC M2 F 01:10:08.86 68 11 facebook Diplôme
193 Catherine ROUVEIX M5 F CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:10:15.85 69 3 facebook Diplôme
194 Isabelle REBOUL M3 F 01:11:18.82 70 6 facebook Diplôme
195 Anne-Catherine DUMONT M2 F 01:11:49.02 71 12 facebook Diplôme
196 Magalie MOREAU M1 F 01:12:03.37 72 12 facebook Diplôme
197 Charlotte DIAZ SE F 01:13:23.37 73 20 facebook Diplôme
198 Cécile MOULINE CHAULET M2 F 01:13:26.44 74 13 facebook Diplôme
199 Elodie RESTOUEIX M0 F 01:14:00.47 75 14 facebook Diplôme
200 Nathalie LEBAS M2 F 01:14:02.86 76 14 facebook Diplôme
201 Célia DUPRAT JU F 01:14:47.33 77 2 facebook Diplôme
202 Jeanne MAUGEIN JU F 01:14:47.35 78 3 facebook Diplôme
203 Merriel BECKETT M4 F 01:16:05.66 79 4 facebook Diplôme
204 Angelique GONNET M1 F 01:21:38.90 80 13 facebook Diplôme