Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MA0 MA1 MA2 MA3 MA4 MA5 MA6 MA8 SE U23
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien DUROUX SE M 01:14:18.66 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Remi FORTI MA1 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:17:32.05 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Vincent RASPIC MA2 M ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 01:18:31.42 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Régis BONNET MA2 M AS LEGRAND FEYTIAT 01:19:02.82 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Christophe FIQUEMONT MA2 M 01:19:30.98 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Jean-sébastien BRU MA1 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:20:27.53 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Damien JAMMET MA0 M 01:20:34.59 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Antoine DARFEUILLE SE M 01:21:11.36 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Thomas NOWE SE M 01:21:47.65 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Paul PINTO SE M BONNAC ATHLETISME 87 01:22:29.52 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Vincent BILLAT SE M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:23:15.49 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 ANTOINE DARREYE SE M GRAVIR POUR GUERIR 01:23:23.32 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Guillaume CASSAT MA2 M 01:23:26.42 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Alexandre ARVY MA1 M BONNAC ATHLÉ 01:23:44.54 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Xavier BLANC MA3 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:23:56.53 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Florian DARFEUILLE SE M 01:24:06.65 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 François LEMIRE MA0 M 01:24:45.86 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Jean-Baptiste BAYRAUD SE M 01:25:13.41 18 8 facebook Diplôme
19 Bruno PAROT MA2 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 01:25:16.18 19 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Léo LENOIR SE M 01:26:11.34 20 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Fabien VERGNAUD MA0 M CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:26:23.70 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Romain BARIAUD SE M 01:26:29.72 22 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Florent DUFOUR SE M 01:26:36.31 23 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Bastien COUDERT SE M 01:26:51.22 24 12 facebook Diplôme
25 Flavien DAVID MA0 M 01:26:58.00 25 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Thomas POIRAUDEAU SE M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:27:35.74 26 13 facebook Diplôme
27 Arnaud BOUYAT MA1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:27:42.49 27 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Laurent DUMAS MA5 M LES TONTONS COUREURS 01:27:51.63 28 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Florent COISSAC MA2 M BONNAC ATHLÉ 01:28:09.55 29 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Nicolas MOREAU MA0 M 01:28:22.26 30 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Mickael MOREAU MA1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:28:33.22 31 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Sebastien JARRY MA0 M 01:29:18.31 32 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Lionel RODRIGUES MA1 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:29:49.97 33 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Christophe VAUBOURDOLLE MA2 M 01:30:02.15 34 7 facebook Diplôme
35 Cedric RAYNAUD MA2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:30:14.20 35 8 facebook Diplôme
36 Ludovic LABARDE MA2 M 01:30:33.63 36 9 facebook Diplôme
37 Aurore DAVID MA1 F CA PICTAVE 01:30:55.45 1 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Benoit BAUDRON MA1 M 01:31:45.10 37 7 facebook Diplôme
39 KIM LANAUD SE M 01:31:53.27 38 14 facebook Diplôme
40 Leo CONCHONNET U23 M 01:33:16.64 39 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Jean-Christophe DUTISSEUIL MA4 M ROC ATHLE 01:33:36.81 40 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Nicolas BAILLIER SE M 01:33:41.69 41 15 facebook Diplôme
43 David MUSIALIK MA1 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:33:44.46 42 8 facebook Diplôme
44 Vincent MALLET MA1 M 01:34:30.40 43 9 facebook Diplôme
45 Chloé STAB SE F 01:34:38.29 2 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Stephane FERNANDES GOMES MA3 M LION BOXING CLUB 01:34:55.61 44 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Charles MAY U23 M URBAN RUNNERS LIMOGES 01:34:56.00 45 2 facebook Diplôme
48 David MATRIBUS MA2 M 01:34:58.86 46 10 facebook Diplôme
49 Patrick BILLAT MA5 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:35:18.72 47 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Rémi SAINTE-CATHERINE MA0 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:35:37.06 48 7 facebook Diplôme
51 LAURENT CARPE MA4 M CO KM42 01:35:48.93 49 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Hubert CHOMETTE MA2 M URBAN RUNNER LIMOGES TEAM S 01:35:53.04 50 11 facebook Diplôme
53 Severine SAMSON MA1 F BONNAC ATHLÉ 01:35:53.80 3 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Thomas BERNADET SE M 01:36:17.03 51 16 facebook Diplôme
55 Sébastien SOUSTRE MA2 M BONNAC ATHLÉ 01:36:38.98 52 12 facebook Diplôme
56 Jean-Philippe BENACQUISTA MA0 M 01:36:53.03 53 8 facebook Diplôme
57 Valentin FAUCHER SE M COCHON BLESSE 87 01:36:53.18 54 17 facebook Diplôme
58 Paul BECKETT MA3 M HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 01:37:01.36 55 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Jerome FAUBERT MA2 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:37:43.57 56 13 facebook Diplôme
60 Isabelle FRONVAL MA3 F KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:38:23.82 4 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Maxime LEFORT SE M 01:38:25.22 57 18 facebook Diplôme
62 Jean Pierre JARRY MA6 M 01:38:36.50 58 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Vincent BARATEAU SE M 01:39:06.40 59 19 facebook Diplôme
64 Jean-Baptiste PAREYT MA1 M 01:39:08.40 60 10 facebook Diplôme
65 Olivier VENUAT MA2 M FOREST DOG 01:39:14.02 61 14 facebook Diplôme
66 Régis LAVAUZELLE MA1 M BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:39:22.73 62 11 facebook Diplôme
67 Cédric PIPET MA2 M 01:39:24.49 63 15 facebook Diplôme
68 Camille DUBOIS MA0 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:39:41.74 64 9 facebook Diplôme
69 Timothée TRAMPONT MA1 M 01:39:43.42 65 12 facebook Diplôme
70 Tigran MANSURYAN MA2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:39:56.35 66 16 facebook Diplôme
71 Stephane BOUVIER MA5 M 01:40:04.05 67 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Ludivine REDON SE F 01:40:41.46 5 2 facebook Diplôme
73 David TROUTAUD MA2 M 01:41:30.58 68 17 facebook Diplôme
74 Julien CHATEGNIER MA2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:41:40.76 69 18 facebook Diplôme
75 Emile PUYBERTHIER MA0 M ENDURANCE 23 01:41:54.62 70 10 facebook Diplôme
76 Carole VAUZELLE-DUTISSEUIL MA5 F ROC ATHLE 01:42:06.64 6 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Jean-Paul PAROT MA3 M 01:42:45.84 71 4 facebook Diplôme
78 Denis LACHAUME MA3 M 01:42:46.09 72 5 facebook Diplôme
79 Sebastien RUAUD SE M 01:42:58.34 73 20 facebook Diplôme
80 Benoit SOUBIROUS MA1 M 01:43:20.62 74 13 facebook Diplôme
81 Alexis DUFOUR MA0 M 01:43:30.81 75 11 facebook Diplôme
82 Franck DOURFER MA3 M BONNAC ATHELTISME CLUB 87 01:43:39.09 76 6 facebook Diplôme
83 Lucile MAYAUD U23 F 01:43:41.72 7 1 facebook Diplôme
84 Gabriel PEYRIER SE M 01:43:42.37 77 21 facebook Diplôme
85 Fabien FRONVAL MA3 M KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:44:42.39 78 7 facebook Diplôme
86 Sophie CROUCHET MA2 F CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 01:44:47.17 8 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Charles DESSET MA1 M 01:45:00.37 79 14 facebook Diplôme
88 Vincent TANKOSIC MA2 M VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURES 01:45:19.17 80 19 facebook Diplôme
89 Cedric MERIGAUD MA1 M 01:45:44.18 81 15 facebook Diplôme
90 Philippe DIOT MA4 M PBAC 01:45:49.91 82 3 facebook Diplôme
91 Stéphane LOZACH MA3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:45:53.14 83 8 facebook Diplôme
92 Alexandre CASTRO SE M 01:46:22.16 84 22 facebook Diplôme
93 Anne-Laure FORTI MA1 F S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:46:27.96 9 3 facebook Diplôme
94 Steve FERRER SE M 01:47:43.63 85 23 facebook Diplôme
95 Guillaume FAURE MA1 M 01:48:18.00 86 16 facebook Diplôme
96 David DARTOUT MA2 M 01:48:23.39 87 20 facebook Diplôme
97 Christian SOMMET MA1 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:48:39.99 88 17 facebook Diplôme
98 Sébastien NICOLAS SE M 01:49:04.02 89 24 facebook Diplôme
99 Lionel PEYRILLOUX MA4 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:49:11.87 90 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Damien GRANDJEAN MA2 M TERRE DE RUNNER SAUMUR 01:49:50.00 91 21 facebook Diplôme
101 Yannick CHARRIEU MA0 M 01:50:25.76 92 12 facebook Diplôme
102 Dorothée LOUSTAUD MA0 F 01:50:49.32 10 1 facebook Diplôme
103 Arnaud MASSON SE M 01:51:45.67 93 25 facebook Diplôme
104 Dominique RIFFAUD MA4 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:51:56.78 94 5 facebook Diplôme
105 Stephane PAYSANT MA3 M 01:52:13.20 95 9 facebook Diplôme
106 Marie GOURCEROL MA1 F 01:52:21.81 11 4 facebook Diplôme
107 Baptiste LAAGE SE M 01:52:48.33 96 26 facebook Diplôme
108 Sébastien SAHUGUEDE MA1 M 01:52:58.55 97 18 facebook Diplôme
109 Fanny AHACHE SE F SAINT JUNIEN 01:53:02.82 12 3 facebook Diplôme
110 Olivier LE FLOCH MA3 M 01:53:15.76 98 10 facebook Diplôme
111 Kevin LOUAISIL MA1 M 01:53:21.41 99 19 facebook Diplôme
112 Christophe POUGET MA0 M 01:53:30.72 100 13 facebook Diplôme
113 Gabriel NAVARRO MA4 M CLUB DE COUZEIX 01:54:11.62 101 6 facebook Diplôme
114 Grégory GABARD MA2 M couzeix running club 01:54:11.65 102 22 facebook Diplôme
115 Didier RIBIERE MA5 M 01:54:12.56 103 4 facebook Diplôme
116 Philippe MICHAUD MA5 M 01:54:44.51 104 5 facebook Diplôme
117 Martine N'DIAYE MA1 F VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURES 01:55:02.37 13 5 facebook Diplôme
118 Xavier DECRESSAC MA2 M 01:55:11.24 105 23 facebook Diplôme
119 Olivier BROUILLAUD MA2 M 01:55:41.67 106 24 facebook Diplôme
120 Gwendolyne MASSON SE F 01:55:48.72 14 4 facebook Diplôme
121 Paul JUAN MA2 M 01:56:18.94 107 25 facebook Diplôme
122 Abdelhadi MIFDAL MA4 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:57:18.89 108 7 facebook Diplôme
123 Michel JEANNESSON MA8 M AS LEGRAND 01:59:29.73 109 1 facebook Diplôme
124 Michel MALAVAUD MA6 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:59:41.25 110 2 facebook Diplôme
125 Julie BRUN MA0 F CANIPAT 87 02:00:12.70 15 2 facebook Diplôme
126 Delphine JUAN MA2 F FOULEES DE MORNAS 02:05:20.56 16 2 facebook Diplôme
127 Cedrick CAPY MA3 M 02:05:23.89 111 11 facebook Diplôme
128 Sebastien DESERBAIS MA1 M 02:06:12.50 112 20 facebook Diplôme
129 Christophe PITHON MA3 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:07:52.44 113 12 facebook Diplôme
130 Alexandre TEXIER MA2 M 02:08:23.95 114 26 facebook Diplôme
131 Amandine QUEYRAUD MA0 F 02:12:52.24 17 3 facebook Diplôme
132 Cécile MAUGEINS MA2 F 02:16:46.68 18 3 facebook Diplôme