Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Damien FILLEUL SE M ROC ATHLE 01:10:22 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Guillaume VANSUYT SE M LIMOGES ATHLE 01:14:31 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Thomas DELARUE ES M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:14:53 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Thomas JEANNOT GOUDOUX JU M S/L ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:15:52 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Victor GAUMER SE M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:16:04 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Valérian DUPERRAY SE M 01:16:28 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Julien FORT M ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:16:51 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Régis BONNET M2 M AS LEGRAND 01:18:20 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Carl RATOUIT M2 M LIMOGES ATHLE 01:18:52 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Anthony MOUTEAU M0 M ENDURANCE 23 01:19:18 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 JEAN-PHILIPPE PRUVOST M5 M LIMOGES ATHLE 01:22:14 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Manon CHATENET ES F ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:22:23 1 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Kevin TREPIED SE M 01:22:37 12 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Sylvain CARPE M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:22:41 13 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Marc POULET M5 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:22:58 14 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Vincent BILLAT SE M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:23:50 15 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Christophe LEOBON M3 M CATALENT RUNNING 01:23:51 16 1 facebook Diplôme
18 J-philippe REROLLE M4 M 01:23:55 17 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Frédéric CHEVALIER M2 M 01:23:58 18 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Léo LENOIR SE M FREETRAIL MARSEILLE 01:24:25 19 7 facebook Diplôme
21 ANTOINE DARREYE M0 M GRAVIR POUR GUERIR 01:24:39 20 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Stephane BASTRERO M3 M 01:24:58 21 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Mathieu CHAZETTE SE M Limoges Mud run club 01:25:02 22 8 facebook Diplôme
24 David BOURRAS M4 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:25:09 23 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Arthur GIRAUD SE M 01:25:27 24 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Olivier MERCIER M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:25:33 25 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Desproges-gotteron LUCAS SE M 01:25:49 26 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Sébastien DUPRAT M2 M A.S. POLICE LIMOGES 01:25:56 27 5 facebook Diplôme
29 François LEMIRE M 01:25:57 28 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Philippe DIMON M2 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:26:21 29 6 facebook Diplôme
31 David COLOMINE M3 M 01:26:51 30 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Olivier BINET M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:27:18 31 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Christophe NOWAKOWSKI M0 M CAP TEAM 01:28:15 32 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Enguerran BODARD M0 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:28:20 33 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Kevin BONNAUD SE M 01:28:40 34 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Vincent BARATEAU M0 M 01:28:47 35 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Dimitri MERLE SE M 01:29:00 36 12 facebook Diplôme
38 Jeremie GAILLARD M0 M 01:29:14 37 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Théo MONTELLY SE M 01:29:29 38 13 facebook Diplôme
40 Fabien CAMINADE M 01:29:45 39 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Valentin MOULIN SE M 01:29:48 40 14 facebook Diplôme
42 Simon DEMAREST SE M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:30:05 41 15 facebook Diplôme
43 Lucas BOURRIQUET SE M 01:31:01 42 16 facebook Diplôme
44 Gaëtan GAGNADRE SE M 01:31:02 43 17 facebook Diplôme
45 Antony AUROY SE M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:31:15 44 18 facebook Diplôme
46 Frederic DANIEL M2 M CATALENT RUNNING 01:31:22 45 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Wilfried MISSOUT SE M Limoges Mud run club 01:31:41 46 19 facebook Diplôme
48 Maxime LAUMONERIE M0 M USP RUNNING TRAIL 01:31:58 47 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Ludovic LABARDE M2 M USPOMPONNE 01:32:01 48 8 facebook Diplôme
50 Laurent PARINET M2 M LEYRENNE AC 01:32:03 49 9 facebook Diplôme
51 Guillaume RICHARDIN M3 M LIMOGES 01:32:03 50 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Anne-flore BERNIER F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:32:08 2 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Bertrand JANDARD M2 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:32:08 51 10 facebook Diplôme
54 Chloé STAB SE F 01:32:15 3 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Rémi DUBOIS ES M 01:32:32 52 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Benoit BAUDRON M2 M 01:32:56 53 11 facebook Diplôme
57 Jean Pierre PERON M4 M 01:33:04 54 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Alexis DUFOUR M 01:33:49 55 6 facebook Diplôme
59 Tom LEFEVRE SE M 01:34:18 56 20 facebook Diplôme
60 Cyril DECROZE M2 M AGPB 01:35:02 57 12 facebook Diplôme
61 Theo MAUCHAUSSAT SE M 01:35:04 58 21 facebook Diplôme
62 Benoit GARAPON ES M 01:35:05 59 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Sandy PADOVAN M TRANSCOMRUN 01:35:05 60 7 facebook Diplôme
64 Antoine BIGNON SE M CA BRIVE 01:35:15 61 22 facebook Diplôme
65 Loic GUERLETIN SE M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:35:19 62 23 facebook Diplôme
66 Benoit COMMIN M 01:35:24 63 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Magali CELIER M2 F BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE 01:35:25 4 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Sébastien CLUNIAT M2 M 01:35:40 64 13 facebook Diplôme
69 Rémi CHAUZY M 01:36:01 65 9 facebook Diplôme
70 Antoine PERICAUD SE M CROSSFIT UZURAT 01:36:01 66 24 facebook Diplôme
71 Aurelie PASSERIEUX F LIMOGES ATHLE 01:36:26 5 2 facebook Diplôme
72 David MUSIALIK M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:36:43 67 10 facebook Diplôme
73 Ange-pierre COUDERT SE M 01:37:09 68 25 facebook Diplôme
74 Christophe VAUBOURDOLLE M2 M 01:37:16 69 14 facebook Diplôme
75 Jean-Philippe BENACQUISTA M0 M 01:37:38 70 8 facebook Diplôme
76 Sébastien SOURIS M2 M 01:37:48 71 15 facebook Diplôme
77 David CESBRON M3 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:37:54 72 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Nicolas FAVRIOU M ST VIC EN CHEMIN 01:38:13 73 11 facebook Diplôme
79 Thibault VERSAVAUD SE M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:38:21 74 26 facebook Diplôme
80 Vincent RASCOL M 01:38:22 75 12 facebook Diplôme
81 Frederic DANIEL M2 M CATALENT RUNNING 01:38:48 76 16 facebook Diplôme
82 Adrien PREVOSTO SE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:39:00 77 27 facebook Diplôme
83 Fabien RIVAUD M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:39:09 78 13 facebook Diplôme
84 Florian SALIBA M3 M 01:39:12 79 6 facebook Diplôme
85 Baptiste TABESSE SE M 01:39:35 80 28 facebook Diplôme
86 Vincent DUREISSEIX SE M 01:40:05 81 29 facebook Diplôme
87 Simon AUGÉ M EN AVANT SAINT JOUVENT 01:40:16 82 14 facebook Diplôme
88 Sebastien DAVID M3 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:40:28 83 7 facebook Diplôme
89 Benoit SOUBIROUS M LIMOGES TRI 01:40:28 84 15 facebook Diplôme
90 Carmen ROMERO GOMEZ SE F MUD RUN 01:40:38 6 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Aurélien THOMAS M0 M couzeix running club 01:40:53 85 9 facebook Diplôme
92 Charlotte CHASTENET ES F LIMOGES ATHLE 01:41:26 7 2 facebook Diplôme
93 Guillaume CHASTENET M2 M 01:41:26 86 17 facebook Diplôme
94 Nicolas FOURNIER M0 M 01:41:54 87 10 facebook Diplôme
95 Arnaud MACHINAL M2 M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 01:43:02 88 18 facebook Diplôme
96 Cyril PREMAUD M3 M 01:43:03 89 8 facebook Diplôme
97 Agathe TRONNET SE F LIMOGES ATHLE 01:43:18 8 3 facebook Diplôme
98 Olivier BROSSET M2 M 01:43:40 90 19 facebook Diplôme
99 Arnaud CROGUENNEC M3 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:43:41 91 9 facebook Diplôme
100 Christelle ARNAUD M0 F 01:43:44 9 1 facebook Diplôme
101 Tigran MANSURYAN M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:43:54 92 20 facebook Diplôme
102 Fabien LECHOUANE M0 M URBAN RUNNERS LIMOGES 01:44:08 93 11 facebook Diplôme
103 Quentin GALES SE M 01:44:12 94 30 facebook Diplôme
104 Nicolas TERRADE M CS BELLAC CYCLISME 01:44:19 95 16 facebook Diplôme
105 Alain ARRAUD M7 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:44:21 96 1 facebook Diplôme
106 Stephane BOUDET M 01:44:27 97 17 facebook Diplôme
107 Fanny RABBIA M2 F couzeix running club 01:44:54 10 2 facebook Diplôme
108 Julien LADRAT M EN AVANT SAINT JOUVENT 01:45:42 98 18 facebook Diplôme
109 Mathilde FOUGERE SE F 01:46:00 11 4 facebook Diplôme
110 Sophie CROUCHET M2 F CATALENT RUNNING 01:46:05 12 3 facebook Diplôme
111 Sébastien BORDES M2 M 01:46:10 99 21 facebook Diplôme
112 FREDERIC BERNARD M5 M 01:46:31 100 3 facebook Diplôme
113 Rémi FORGEAT SE M 01:46:39 101 31 facebook Diplôme
114 Romain BELY SE M 01:46:44 102 32 facebook Diplôme
115 Ludivine REDON SE F 01:46:44 13 5 facebook Diplôme
116 Damien GADET MASSONNEAU M 01:47:47 103 19 facebook Diplôme
117 Jean Pascal CLAUS M2 M ASLEGRAND FEYTIAT 01:48:25 104 22 facebook Diplôme
118 Renaud MAZIERE M TRANSCOMRUN 01:48:31 105 20 facebook Diplôme
119 Susan GREENBANK M2 F HAKUNA MATATA 01:48:43 14 4 facebook Diplôme
120 Daniel CHAMPAGNOL M7 M 01:49:12 106 2 facebook Diplôme
121 Robin GUILLARD SE M 01:49:44 107 33 facebook Diplôme
122 Christophe MOYON M4 M ASPL LIMOGES 01:50:01 108 4 facebook Diplôme
123 François-xavier LEBRETON M4 M 01:50:14 109 5 facebook Diplôme
124 Yohan MAURY M0 M 01:50:43 110 12 facebook Diplôme
125 Estelle TERRACOL F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:50:50 15 3 facebook Diplôme
126 Helene THURET SE F BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:50:58 16 6 facebook Diplôme
127 Vincent CHATENET M2 M 01:51:16 111 23 facebook Diplôme
128 Adrien DESENFANT SE M 01:51:43 112 34 facebook Diplôme
129 Patrick BILLAT M5 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:51:50 113 4 facebook Diplôme
130 Bertrand LUZIER M2 M couzeix running club 01:52:02 114 24 facebook Diplôme
131 Remy PUYBOUFAT M RUNNIN JOURGNAC 01:52:04 115 21 facebook Diplôme
132 Johan JULY M2 M 01:52:30 116 25 facebook Diplôme
133 Quentin NGUYEN ES M 01:52:41 117 4 facebook Diplôme
134 Charline CHANOINAT F 01:53:01 17 4 facebook Diplôme
135 Jérémy AGNELLY M0 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:53:12 118 13 facebook Diplôme
136 Julie FOURNIER F 01:53:40 18 5 facebook Diplôme
137 Maxence VEYRARD ES M 01:54:10 119 5 facebook Diplôme
138 Mathieu BERSARS M 01:54:34 120 22 facebook Diplôme
139 Maelle DUBOIS SE F 01:54:36 19 7 facebook Diplôme
140 Anne TONDUSSON F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:54:40 20 6 facebook Diplôme
141 Jerome BARATAUD M 01:54:43 121 23 facebook Diplôme
142 Michael BEAUX M0 M 01:55:13 122 14 facebook Diplôme
143 Guy RIVET M6 M A.S. POLICE LIMOGES 01:55:16 123 1 facebook Diplôme
144 Awadia BANGALI M0 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:55:18 21 2 facebook Diplôme
145 Anton AUGIER ES M 01:55:25 124 6 facebook Diplôme
146 Marina PENICHON F 01:55:25 22 7 facebook Diplôme
147 Nicolas PREVOT M0 M 01:55:26 125 15 facebook Diplôme
148 Olivier BAZARD M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:55:36 126 24 facebook Diplôme
149 Tom LHOMME SE M 01:55:37 127 35 facebook Diplôme
150 Romain SAVARY SE M 01:55:37 128 36 facebook Diplôme
151 Bruno FAYE M3 M 01:55:49 129 10 facebook Diplôme
152 Steven COSTAL ES M 01:55:53 130 7 facebook Diplôme
153 Jerome LACASSAGNE M3 M 01:55:53 131 11 facebook Diplôme
154 Laure DELISÉE M3 F 01:56:20 23 1 facebook Diplôme
155 Léa GUYONNAUD SE F 01:57:39 24 8 facebook Diplôme
156 Valerie BILLARD M3 F KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:57:40 25 2 facebook Diplôme
157 Jean-paul LEGER M7 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:57:40 132 3 facebook Diplôme
158 Julien RIVET M0 M TEAM AUZIAT 01:57:52 133 16 facebook Diplôme
159 Florence PICHON M3 F 01:58:39 26 3 facebook Diplôme
160 Denys TOULEMONDE M2 M 01:59:38 134 26 facebook Diplôme
161 Sandrine CROGUENNEC M2 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:59:38 27 5 facebook Diplôme
162 Ludivine MALVY M0 F 02:00:14 28 3 facebook Diplôme
163 STEPHANE GIRAULT M3 M 02:00:59 135 12 facebook Diplôme
164 Sandrine MARTIN M3 F CO KM42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 02:01:42 29 4 facebook Diplôme
165 Fabienne LAMANT M3 F 02:02:36 30 5 facebook Diplôme
166 Sébastien SAHUGUEDE M 02:02:38 136 25 facebook Diplôme
167 Aurélie HOVAERE M0 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 02:03:04 31 4 facebook Diplôme
168 Vincent FORET SE M 02:05:14 137 37 facebook Diplôme
169 Cecile MAUGEIN M3 F 02:06:57 32 6 facebook Diplôme
170 Thibault RIFFAUD SE M VAL D?EUROPE MONTEVRAIN ATHLETISME 02:06:59 138 38 facebook Diplôme
171 Cedrick CAPY M3 M 02:08:06 139 13 facebook Diplôme
172 Bertrand GATINIER SE M 02:09:06 140 39 facebook Diplôme
173 Anthony LAROUDIE SE M 02:09:45 141 40 facebook Diplôme
174 Héloïse CONDON F 02:12:23 33 8 facebook Diplôme
175 France MEDARD M2 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 02:16:48 34 6 facebook Diplôme
176 Auriane MAIKOOUVA SE F 02:19:19 35 9 facebook Diplôme
177 Olivier PROT M2 M URBAN RUNNERS LIMOGES 02:20:31 142 27 facebook Diplôme
178 Perrine ENGEL M2 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 02:20:40 36 7 facebook Diplôme
179 Sylvain CHANTEREAU M2 M 02:23:37 143 28 facebook Diplôme
180 Anne SCHMITT SE F 02:24:07 37 10 facebook Diplôme
181 Neil MAILLOU M 02:24:23 144 26 facebook Diplôme
182 Béatrice POULIDOR M0 F 02:24:32 38 5 facebook Diplôme