Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alexandre SOUCHARD SE M 01:09:26.27 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 David COLOMINE M3 M 01:14:20.15 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Remi FORTI M0 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:16:44.73 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Michel BOURRAS M3 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:16:46.26 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Alexandre ARVY M0 M 01:16:53.80 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Thomas SOUCHAUD SE M Limoges Mud run club 01:17:09.45 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Jean-philippe REROLLE M3 M 01:18:28.27 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Christophe DOUMEIX M1 M 01:19:19.68 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Sébastien DUPRAT M2 M 01:20:00.65 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Bruno SAVAJOLS M4 M 01:20:48.55 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Olivier BINET M1 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:21:20.24 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Guillaume CASSAT M2 M 01:21:56.59 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Sébastien BURNER M2 M 01:21:58.04 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Guillaume POULIDOR M0 M AS LEGRAND 01:22:11.66 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Vincent LAJOINIE M2 M 01:22:41.74 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Marc RAOULT M1 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:23:05.31 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Xavier BLANC M3 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:23:12.97 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Guillaume DUBOUCHAUD M0 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:23:26.34 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Thibault RICHER DE FORGES M0 M 01:23:30.86 19 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Nicolas NANET M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:23:37.45 20 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Yann LAUNAY M0 M BRA TRIATHLON 01:23:52.92 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Lucas GENESTE SE M CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 01:24:10.81 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Vincent BILLAT SE M 01:24:12.11 23 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Marion QUINTIN SE F S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:24:38.35 1 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Florent CARRIAT M2 M 01:24:41.49 24 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Vincent FIORENZA SE M 01:24:47.97 25 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Manu ANTIGNY M2 M 01:25:14.43 26 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Olivier PINGARD M2 M ENDURANCE 23 01:25:15.70 27 8 facebook Diplôme
29 Bertrand JANDARD M1 M 01:25:24.67 28 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Stephane LEVEILLE M2 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:25:24.95 29 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Laurent SIRIEIX M3 M 01:25:38.63 30 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Yvon GUILLOUMY M2 M 01:25:39.48 31 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Loic GUERLETIN SE M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:26:45.57 32 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Aurélien NANOT M0 M couzeix running club 01:27:01.48 33 7 facebook Diplôme
35 Sebastien COULON M0 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:27:37.06 34 8 facebook Diplôme
36 Nicolas MOUTAUD SE M 01:27:40.00 35 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Guillaume ROME SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:27:59.52 36 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Yaneck AGIER SE M 01:28:10.98 37 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Dimitri DURAND M0 M 01:28:14.76 38 9 facebook Diplôme
40 Jérôme ROURE M2 M 01:28:25.43 39 11 facebook Diplôme
41 Ludovic VAUGER M0 M 01:28:27.42 40 10 facebook Diplôme
42 Alexis FOUR SE M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:28:38.29 41 10 facebook Diplôme
43 Jérôme NIGI M0 M 01:28:40.11 42 11 facebook Diplôme
44 Simon BIGAS SE M 01:28:45.27 43 11 facebook Diplôme
45 Christophe VAUBOURDOLLE M2 M 01:28:50.40 44 12 facebook Diplôme
46 Lionel RODRIGUES M0 M 01:29:08.37 45 12 facebook Diplôme
47 Mikael BRISSE M1 M 01:29:17.79 46 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Emile PUYBERTHIER M0 M 01:29:39.62 47 13 facebook Diplôme
49 Stephane LARGE M3 M SAM TRI 01:30:17.05 48 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Pierre VOISIN M3 M 01:30:39.17 49 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Michel MORICHON M6 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:30:39.23 50 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Cedric RAYNAUD M2 M 01:31:06.36 51 13 facebook Diplôme
53 Sébastien RIVAT M2 M TEAM MONT TRAIL 01:31:06.89 52 14 facebook Diplôme
54 Lionel BERNARD M2 M 01:31:46.62 53 15 facebook Diplôme
55 Maxime BROCHET SE M 01:31:51.72 54 12 facebook Diplôme
56 David MUSIALIK M1 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:32:00.04 55 6 facebook Diplôme
57 Franck BIOGEAUD M3 M 01:32:06.21 56 8 facebook Diplôme
58 Sébastien SOURIS M1 M 01:32:08.05 57 7 facebook Diplôme
59 Claire GAVINET M0 F S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:32:24.20 2 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Melodie NADAUD SE F 01:32:32.61 3 2 facebook Diplôme
61 José MACHADO M5 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:32:53.56 58 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Xavier DELEDALLE M1 M 01:32:53.72 59 8 facebook Diplôme
63 Julien LITAUDON M0 M 01:33:06.62 60 14 facebook Diplôme
64 Paul BECKETT M3 M 01:33:14.22 61 9 facebook Diplôme
65 François LEMIRE M0 M 01:33:15.07 62 15 facebook Diplôme
66 Arnaud BOUYAT M1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:33:42.10 63 9 facebook Diplôme
67 Benoit BOULESTEIX M1 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:34:18.38 64 10 facebook Diplôme
68 REMI MARSANNE M0 M Limoges Mud run club 01:34:22.59 65 16 facebook Diplôme
69 Alexandre CESAIRE SE M ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 01:34:23.73 66 13 facebook Diplôme
70 Stéphane MORAND M2 M 01:34:36.22 67 16 facebook Diplôme
71 David SOURIS M2 M 01:34:44.33 68 17 facebook Diplôme
72 Jérôme DARREYE M4 M 01:34:50.20 69 2 facebook Diplôme
73 David MATRIBUS M1 M CANIPAT'87 01:34:55.36 70 11 facebook Diplôme
74 Fabrice DESCHAMPS M1 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:35:22.18 71 12 facebook Diplôme
75 Quentin CHAMPENAUD SE M 01:35:35.53 72 14 facebook Diplôme
76 Olivier CLAUTRIER M1 M 01:36:07.14 73 13 facebook Diplôme
77 Sébastien SOUSTRE M1 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:36:10.09 74 14 facebook Diplôme
78 David MOUGAUD M0 M 01:36:37.15 75 17 facebook Diplôme
79 Charles DESSET M1 M 01:36:38.39 76 15 facebook Diplôme
80 Pierre DEHAUDT M0 M Limoges Mud run club 01:36:48.52 77 18 facebook Diplôme
81 Jerome LAUMAY M1 M GOUZON COURT 01:37:03.21 78 16 facebook Diplôme
82 David CHAMPEAU M1 M 01:37:05.33 79 17 facebook Diplôme
83 Sebastien AUTIER M1 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:37:06.95 80 18 facebook Diplôme
84 Thomas POIRAUDEAU SE M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:37:11.12 81 15 facebook Diplôme
85 Sebastien LARCHER M2 M couzeix running club 01:37:21.00 82 18 facebook Diplôme
86 Romain GENET-BERTHOUT M0 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:37:23.26 83 19 facebook Diplôme
87 Frédéric DERAED M2 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:37:35.47 84 19 facebook Diplôme
88 #187 ?Dossard SE M 01:37:39.77 85 16 facebook Diplôme
89 Philippe PINALIE M3 M Spiridon 87 01:37:41.52 86 10 facebook Diplôme
90 Tigran MANSURYAN M1 M 01:37:43.55 87 19 facebook Diplôme
91 Benjamin NEGRINI SE M BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:37:45.30 88 17 facebook Diplôme
92 Michel PASCAL M4 M 01:37:52.03 89 3 facebook Diplôme
93 François BAREIGE M1 M 01:38:04.67 90 20 facebook Diplôme
94 Gilles SAVIGNAT M4 M 01:38:08.99 91 4 facebook Diplôme
95 Raphaël DEVEAUD M0 M 01:38:13.45 92 20 facebook Diplôme
96 Sylvain GAUTHIER M1 M 01:38:16.20 93 21 facebook Diplôme
97 Aline MOREL M1 F COSNE TRIATHLON 01:38:19.25 4 1 facebook Diplôme
98 Delphine LESCUYER SE F ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 01:38:35.95 5 3 facebook Diplôme
99 Patrick LEPINE M3 M ENDURANCE 23 01:38:36.63 94 11 facebook Diplôme
100 Richard VIRLON M2 M 01:39:41.37 95 20 facebook Diplôme
101 Jérôme CERCLET M1 M 01:39:44.42 96 22 facebook Diplôme
102 Abdelhadi MIFDAL M3 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:39:49.92 97 12 facebook Diplôme
103 Dimitri ROUVEIX M0 M 01:40:05.78 98 21 facebook Diplôme
104 Olivier DESNOUAILLES M3 M 01:40:12.76 99 13 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean POMMIER M5 M 01:40:19.35 100 2 facebook Diplôme
106 Patrice VERGER M3 M 01:40:19.58 101 14 facebook Diplôme
107 Christophe SIMARD M1 M FSPN 01:40:21.83 102 23 facebook Diplôme
108 Frédéric LEBRAUD M1 M Limoges Mud run club 01:40:27.68 103 24 facebook Diplôme
109 Julien PARDONNET SE M 01:40:27.73 104 18 facebook Diplôme
110 Christophe PITHON M2 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:40:41.97 105 21 facebook Diplôme
111 Eric REYNAUD M3 M BSGA 01:40:43.40 106 15 facebook Diplôme
112 Christophe BURGUET M2 M 01:40:43.81 107 22 facebook Diplôme
113 David CESBRON M2 M LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUBLIMOGES MUD-RUN CLUB 01:40:47.40 108 23 facebook Diplôme
114 Jérôme DESORMEAUX M2 M ST GENCE ATHLE 01:40:49.34 109 24 facebook Diplôme
115 Alexandre MALEYRIE M0 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:41:07.65 110 22 facebook Diplôme
116 Florian NICOLAS SE M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:41:13.62 111 19 facebook Diplôme
117 Pierre NICOLAS M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:41:15.16 112 16 facebook Diplôme
118 Guillaume VAIDIE SE M S/L FREE RUN 01:41:15.30 113 20 facebook Diplôme
119 Julien VAIDIE SE M 01:41:16.30 114 21 facebook Diplôme
120 Laurent PINAUD M1 M 01:41:18.76 115 25 facebook Diplôme
121 Lionel PEYRILLOUX M3 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:41:32.44 116 17 facebook Diplôme
122 Jean-Pierre JARRY M5 M 01:41:35.56 117 3 facebook Diplôme
123 Bruno PIAUD M3 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87BONNAC ATHLETISME 01:41:38.93 118 18 facebook Diplôme
124 Cedric CHENE M0 M 01:41:54.72 119 23 facebook Diplôme
125 Laurent VIGNAUD M1 M 01:42:18.22 120 26 facebook Diplôme
126 Christophe MEUNIER M1 M 01:42:18.72 121 27 facebook Diplôme
127 Corinne GIROD M3 F S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:43:01.00 6 1 facebook Diplôme
128 David BOURBOULOU SE M 01:43:10.04 122 22 facebook Diplôme
129 Aurélien PASQUET SE M 01:43:18.40 123 23 facebook Diplôme
130 Gilles SCHWEYER M3 M 01:43:31.03 124 19 facebook Diplôme
131 Stéphane MARTIN M2 M 01:43:48.68 125 25 facebook Diplôme
132 Audrey DE CLERFAYT M1 F POM'SY 01:43:56.64 7 2 facebook Diplôme
133 Thomas DECUIGNIERE M2 M couzeix running club 01:44:24.76 126 26 facebook Diplôme
134 Jean-François PECHON M4 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:44:57.62 127 5 facebook Diplôme
135 Olivier DESMOULINS M3 M FSPN 01:45:00.16 128 20 facebook Diplôme
136 Francois CIBOT M6 M UTOPYA 01:45:13.14 129 2 facebook Diplôme
137 Sébastien BOUGAULT SE M 01:45:19.72 130 24 facebook Diplôme
138 Bruno GEMEAU M3 M 01:45:26.23 131 21 facebook Diplôme
139 Dorothée LOUSTAUD M0 F AS LEGRAND FEYTIAT 01:46:16.20 8 2 facebook Diplôme
140 Jeremy SÉGUIN M0 M 01:46:39.89 132 24 facebook Diplôme
141 Sebastien MAGNESSE M0 M Limoges Mud run club 01:46:51.08 133 25 facebook Diplôme
142 Patricia CHABAUDY M1 F 01:46:53.70 9 3 facebook Diplôme
143 David DAVID M3 M 01:46:53.87 134 22 facebook Diplôme
144 Denis LACHAUME M2 M 01:48:01.00 135 27 facebook Diplôme
145 Arnaud HIBON M4 M 01:48:25.55 136 6 facebook Diplôme
146 Tony FERNANDES M1 M 01:48:34.37 137 28 facebook Diplôme
147 Fabien PLANCKEEL M0 M 01:49:02.85 138 26 facebook Diplôme
148 Bernard CHAMBON M6 M 01:49:05.28 139 3 facebook Diplôme
149 Marion CENTOFANTI SE F 01:49:11.48 10 4 facebook Diplôme
150 Christian SOMMET M1 M 01:49:14.05 140 29 facebook Diplôme
151 Bruno FRANCOIS M4 M 01:49:20.50 141 7 facebook Diplôme
152 Bruno TATERODE M2 M 01:49:26.73 142 28 facebook Diplôme
153 Jordan MARTIN SE M 01:49:27.73 143 25 facebook Diplôme
154 Marie DEMAISON M0 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:49:45.79 11 3 facebook Diplôme
155 Frédéric PORTAIS M1 M 01:50:10.24 144 30 facebook Diplôme
156 Aurelien CADET M1 M 01:50:12.37 145 31 facebook Diplôme
157 Olivier VOREUX SE M 01:51:55.05 146 26 facebook Diplôme
158 Julie BRUN SE F 01:52:34.65 12 5 facebook Diplôme
159 Laurent FOURNET M4 M 01:53:06.24 147 8 facebook Diplôme
160 Franck DOURFER M2 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:53:16.33 148 29 facebook Diplôme
161 Sébastien BORDES M1 M 01:53:26.81 149 32 facebook Diplôme
162 Bernard SELLERON M7 M 01:54:36.72 150 1 facebook Diplôme
163 Davy ALLAIS M6 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:54:41.16 151 4 facebook Diplôme
164 Pierre JANDEAUX M5 M CONDAT 01:54:44.98 152 4 facebook Diplôme
165 Nelly BRUN M5 F 01:54:49.90 13 1 facebook Diplôme
166 Sandrine LAFAYE M1 F 01:55:54.05 14 4 facebook Diplôme
167 Virginie TINE CARRIAT M1 F 01:55:54.32 15 5 facebook Diplôme
168 Jean-Claude PAROT M2 M 01:55:54.73 153 30 facebook Diplôme
169 Aida PEYRONNET M5 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:55:55.26 16 2 facebook Diplôme
170 Emilien BOURLOT SE M 01:57:02.25 154 27 facebook Diplôme
171 Karla CABRERA SE F 01:57:03.29 17 6 facebook Diplôme
172 Pierre GINESTAR M4 M 02:01:53.53 155 9 facebook Diplôme
173 Guy JEANNET M6 M couzeix running club 02:03:08.99 156 5 facebook Diplôme
174 Jean-Yves LEROY M6 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:12:19.11 157 6 facebook Diplôme