Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lucas MONTMAUR SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:35:58.88 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Francois LUCAS M0 M 01:39:03.71 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Louis ROUSSEAU SE M 01:49:13.44 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Erwan TANGUY SE M 01:53:05.36 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Périé GUILLAUME M0 M 01:53:31.29 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Yohann ALLAIN M1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:54:07.04 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Benjamin ZABOITSEFF M0 M 01:55:43.26 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 David CREMOUX SE M 01:55:56.15 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Pascal DELVILLE M0 M 01:56:02.23 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Olivier ROCHETEAU M2 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:56:11.77 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 JULIEN TABBACCHIERA M1 M 01:56:58.57 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Frederic VIGNAUD M5 M AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 01:57:20.23 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Mathieu VAYSSIERES M0 M AS LIBOURNE* 01:58:19.81 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Quentin KOPP M0 M 01:58:35.93 14 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Ronan TASTARD M1 M 01:59:29.40 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 WILFRID BROSSIER M1 M ESPACE RANDO RUNNING LIBOURNE 02:00:08.86 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Guillaume CAILLON M0 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 02:01:26.01 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Gael DECATHEAUGRUE M0 M 02:01:45.29 18 8 facebook Diplôme
19 Olympe DANGUY M1 F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 02:01:47.81 1 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Jérémy LE BRUN SE M TEAM TONIC 02:02:20.73 19 5 facebook Diplôme
21 ALEXANDRE DUCEPT M1 M PAYS CHATAIGNERAIE 02:02:30.34 20 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Pascal FROMENTIN M3 M 02:02:48.54 21 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Jérôme BURGUET M3 M 02:02:59.54 22 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Stephane TABANON M2 M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:03:12.08 23 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Tristan COSCULLUELA SE M 02:03:45.80 24 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Stéphane CHONIS M3 M AS LIBOURNE* 02:03:51.63 25 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean Joseph HERPIN M3 M AIR CUBE BORDEAUX 02:04:36.49 26 4 facebook Diplôme
28 BENOIT CHARRIER M0 M 02:06:16.06 27 9 facebook Diplôme
29 MARC COLOMBANI M1 M 02:06:17.00 28 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Guillaume HENIMANN M0 M 02:07:06.93 29 10 facebook Diplôme
31 Frederic LAMOUROUX M1 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 02:07:11.54 30 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Guillaume RAGUET M3 M 02:08:04.66 31 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Goujou JEAN-FRANCOIS M3 M 02:09:20.42 32 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Julien LEBRUN M1 M CNSSC 02:09:44.80 33 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Olivier GARCIA M0 M 02:09:47.29 34 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Pierre LAPORTE M1 M 02:10:05.60 35 9 facebook Diplôme
37 Guillaume BERTRAND M2 M 02:10:33.73 36 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Eric LACAZE M5 M 02:11:25.94 37 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Damien LEPRIEUR M2 M 02:11:28.02 38 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Damien GALMICHE M3 M 02:11:36.37 39 7 facebook Diplôme
41 Johann MEERFELD M1 M LES SPORTUAIRES 02:11:50.57 40 10 facebook Diplôme
42 Nicolas GUERARD SE M 02:11:56.17 41 7 facebook Diplôme
43 Bastien LANDRIEU M0 M 02:12:03.38 42 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Laure NICOT M2 F PRINCES NOIRS 02:12:05.86 2 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Aurelien COSTE M1 M TEAM MERGUEZ**** 02:12:06.34 43 11 facebook Diplôme
46 Cedric CHASLOT-DENIZE M2 M PRINCES NOIRS 02:12:07.61 44 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Hugo STEFANSKI M1 M DUC ARMY 02:12:33.63 45 12 facebook Diplôme
48 Aurelien FEDON M0 M 02:12:36.92 46 13 facebook Diplôme
49 Cedric ALLARD M1 M 02:12:50.61 47 13 facebook Diplôme
50 Jacques-olivier NICOT M2 M 02:13:15.01 48 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Benjamin ROUSSEAU M0 M 02:13:17.64 49 14 facebook Diplôme
52 Vincent KAMAROPOULOS M2 M GRINGO D OR 02:13:38.72 50 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Olivia PILON M0 F 02:13:39.50 3 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Timothé MENARD SE M 02:13:41.39 51 8 facebook Diplôme
55 Benjamin POULETTE SE M 02:13:41.43 52 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Valentin BESNAS M0 M 02:14:14.99 53 15 facebook Diplôme
57 Romain LELEUX M0 M 02:14:55.30 54 16 facebook Diplôme
58 Vincent CANTE M1 M 02:15:34.59 55 14 facebook Diplôme
59 Christophe PELLETAN M4 M ADRENALINE 33 02:16:02.42 56 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Lea MERCIER SE F 02:16:03.86 4 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Vincent AUDOUIN M2 M ASSA RUNNING 02:16:55.32 57 8 facebook Diplôme
62 Margot DESHOULIERES SE F STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 02:17:26.32 5 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Colombe BENOIST M1 F 02:18:06.96 6 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Addy BASQUE M3 M 02:18:06.99 58 8 facebook Diplôme
65 Enzo RAMOS ES M 02:18:07.11 59 1 facebook Diplôme
66 Jean luc POLO M5 M 02:20:02.82 60 3 facebook Diplôme
67 Jerome PASSICOS M3 M CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 02:20:50.56 61 9 facebook Diplôme
68 AURELIE AGENEAU M1 F 02:21:11.89 7 3 facebook Diplôme
69 KARINE HIBERT M2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:21:51.64 8 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Paul REICHERT M1 M CLUB DES ECUREUILS 02:21:53.02 62 15 facebook Diplôme
71 Louis REICHERT M2 M 02:21:53.17 63 9 facebook Diplôme
72 Fabien CHABREYROUX SE M 02:22:06.20 64 10 facebook Diplôme
73 Sophie BIELLE M2 F FVL 02:22:10.24 9 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Stéphane RICHETIN M3 M ADRENALINE 33 02:22:15.16 65 10 facebook Diplôme
75 Salah REHAHLA M2 M 02:22:32.25 66 10 facebook Diplôme
76 Thierry VENNAT M4 M STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 02:22:58.11 67 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Mehdi YEKHLEF M0 M 02:23:17.76 68 17 facebook Diplôme
78 ERIC ROUGIER M1 M 02:23:34.31 69 16 facebook Diplôme
79 Gaël FAVRESSE M2 M ESPACE RANDO & RUNNING LIBOURNE 02:23:39.15 70 11 facebook Diplôme
80 David AUBERTIE M2 M 02:23:41.87 71 12 facebook Diplôme
81 Sarah ABDOULHOUSSEN M1 F UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 02:23:47.00 10 4 facebook Diplôme
82 Stéphane COUTANT M2 M 02:24:15.90 72 13 facebook Diplôme
83 Thierry CHABROL M4 M SAGC TRIATHLON 02:24:42.43 73 3 facebook Diplôme
84 Jean-etienne DURAND M2 M 02:24:54.03 74 14 facebook Diplôme
85 Stéphane CALAS M2 M 02:24:54.69 75 15 facebook Diplôme
86 Arnaud GOURLAY M2 M 02:24:55.03 76 16 facebook Diplôme
87 Lussaut JEAN-CHARLES M1 M 02:25:02.98 77 17 facebook Diplôme
88 Cyrille-sandrine HEUZEY M2 F ADRENALINE 33 02:25:07.90 11 4 facebook Diplôme
89 Clotilde OBERT M3 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:25:08.14 12 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Jean-Frederic GRELAUD M3 M 02:25:09.11 78 11 facebook Diplôme
91 Jean Paul CHAUVET M5 M ADRENALINE 33 02:25:10.25 79 4 facebook Diplôme
92 LAURENT SALLABERRY M0 M 02:25:20.00 80 18 facebook Diplôme
93 Manon FERNANDEZ SE F TEAM TONIC 02:25:46.41 13 3 facebook Diplôme
94 Jean-luc BONNECHERE M0 M AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 02:26:08.66 81 19 facebook Diplôme
95 THIERRY HERNANDEZ M3 M 02:26:19.67 82 12 facebook Diplôme
96 Hugo BRUNET SE M FVL / AGUR 02:26:53.01 83 11 facebook Diplôme
97 Florian CHABIRON M1 M 02:28:24.03 84 18 facebook Diplôme
98 Nathalie ROBIN M2 F AKRO BITUM 02:28:29.38 14 5 facebook Diplôme
99 Yannick BACOT M3 M S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 02:28:36.19 85 13 facebook Diplôme
100 Raison CELINE M0 F 02:28:46.91 15 2 facebook Diplôme
101 Catherine DESVAUX M2 F 02:29:13.54 16 6 facebook Diplôme
102 Olivier BRAUD M3 M 02:29:16.44 86 14 facebook Diplôme
103 Jerome VIAUD M2 M 02:29:16.63 87 17 facebook Diplôme
104 Guillaume GANCEL M2 M 02:29:20.41 88 18 facebook Diplôme
105 Agostinho josé DUARTE M4 M PAGE BLANCHE SUD OUEST 02:29:28.25 89 4 facebook Diplôme
106 Bruno BILLIART M3 M 02:30:01.64 90 15 facebook Diplôme
107 David MONRAISIN M1 M 02:30:04.38 91 19 facebook Diplôme
108 Thierry VAN HONACKER M3 M CAF BORDEAUX 02:30:22.14 92 16 facebook Diplôme
109 Nicolas MORALES M3 M 02:30:22.22 93 17 facebook Diplôme
110 Thierry PREVOST M3 M 02:30:43.86 94 18 facebook Diplôme
111 Pierre CHOLLET M1 M 02:30:53.50 95 20 facebook Diplôme
112 Patrick CADET M6 M 02:30:55.03 96 1 facebook Diplôme
113 Alexandra COURTY SE F 02:31:02.56 17 4 facebook Diplôme
114 Patrick MOZE M3 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:31:03.64 97 19 facebook Diplôme
115 Stephane BENQUET M3 M S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 02:32:32.45 98 20 facebook Diplôme
116 Marina LANHOUET M1 F FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 02:34:05.66 18 5 facebook Diplôme
117 Christophe MONNIN M3 M 02:38:08.40 99 21 facebook Diplôme
118 Freddy DAVIAUD M2 M 02:38:12.84 100 19 facebook Diplôme
119 Aurélien BERTRAND M1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:38:23.50 101 21 facebook Diplôme
120 Julien LEMAIRE M1 M SORUN 02:39:06.08 102 22 facebook Diplôme
121 Laetitia FORT LERUSTE M2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:39:06.32 19 7 facebook Diplôme
122 Julien SEGUIN M1 M 02:39:09.48 103 23 facebook Diplôme
123 Florent AMIELL SE M 02:40:21.94 104 12 facebook Diplôme
124 Jean-guy LAULLA M4 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:41:09.23 105 5 facebook Diplôme
125 Thomas MATHIEU M1 M 02:41:46.66 106 24 facebook Diplôme
126 Clément CAMPANER M1 M 02:41:47.56 107 25 facebook Diplôme
127 NATHALIE SMANIOTTO PEREZ M0 F FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 02:42:59.34 20 3 facebook Diplôme
128 Marine AUMETTRE M0 F 02:43:00.00 21 4 facebook Diplôme
129 LAURIANNE BERNARD M0 F 02:43:00.66 22 5 facebook Diplôme
130 Guillaume PRENTOUT M3 M 02:43:18.54 108 22 facebook Diplôme
131 JEAN PAUL COUTEAU M5 M 02:43:44.79 109 5 facebook Diplôme
132 Vincent ALMEIDA SE M 02:43:50.17 110 13 facebook Diplôme
133 Sébastien LACOUR M3 M 02:45:26.00 111 23 facebook Diplôme
134 Laetitia DECATHEAUGRUE M0 F 02:46:00.00 23 6 facebook Diplôme
135 Celine GUINDRON M2 F AKRO BITUM 02:46:28.49 24 8 facebook Diplôme
136 Jonathan JUSTO M1 M 02:46:35.04 112 26 facebook Diplôme
137 Carine MILAN M2 F LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 02:47:02.05 25 9 facebook Diplôme
138 Damien VOUAUX M0 M 02:48:05.14 113 20 facebook Diplôme
139 Sophie SABAU M0 F 02:48:09.26 26 7 facebook Diplôme
140 Philippe GARDERE M4 M AS LIBOURNE 02:48:20.14 114 6 facebook Diplôme
141 Jonathan STIEVENART SE M 02:48:35.44 115 14 facebook Diplôme
142 Marcos NAVARRO M2 M 02:49:47.73 116 20 facebook Diplôme
143 Patricia DUBAIN M3 F FVL 02:56:42.65 27 2 facebook Diplôme
144 Jessie DI JULIO M0 F 02:58:06.96 28 8 facebook Diplôme
145 Thierry MARTINEZ M5 M 02:58:07.31 117 6 facebook Diplôme
146 Bruno ALIX M3 M BRAUD AC 02:58:53.05 118 24 facebook Diplôme
147 Gaelle LARROUTIS M2 F 02:59:55.59 29 10 facebook Diplôme
148 Olivier GONZALEZ M1 M 02:59:55.77 119 27 facebook Diplôme
149 Pierre MARCHADIER M1 M 03:00:24.40 120 28 facebook Diplôme
150 Emmanuel DORIER M4 M 03:01:16.63 121 7 facebook Diplôme
151 Lionel JEAN-PIERRE M0 M 03:01:31.29 122 21 facebook Diplôme
152 Ludovic SARRAILLE SE M LES TUCHES EN SHORT 03:01:31.55 123 15 facebook Diplôme
153 Sylvain LAMOTHE SE M 03:01:31.64 124 16 facebook Diplôme
154 Julien CHONIS M0 M ASPR RUNNING 03:02:15.94 125 22 facebook Diplôme
155 Sebastien CALMES M2 M 03:06:49.46 126 21 facebook Diplôme
156 Eléa FORMENT SE F 03:17:19.18 30 5 facebook Diplôme
157 Franck FORMENT M2 M 03:17:19.82 127 22 facebook Diplôme
158 PAUL CHARRON M5 M 03:22:40.21 128 7 facebook Diplôme