Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mickael BOYER M0 M Limoges Mud run club 01:27:59.92 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Julien FORT M1 M 01:32:55.12 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Romain PIOT M0 M 01:33:53.07 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Romain BAUDU SE M Limoges Mud run club 01:34:53.33 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Mallyck AGIER SE M VTT ARGENTAT 01:35:38.59 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Adrien BROUSSAUD SE M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:36:18.33 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Clément BONNET SE M 01:37:11.09 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Yaneck AGIER SE M VTT ARGENTAT 01:37:16.28 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Sébastien LE BARON M2 M 01:37:26.76 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Sebastien GOUJAT M1 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:37:49.20 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Cédric CHAPOULIE SE M EN AVANT SAINT JOUVENT 01:40:12.35 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Julien COUDERC SE M TEAM THENON 01:40:30.78 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Elliot GAUTREIX SE M 01:40:39.67 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Jean-sébastien BRU M1 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:42:50.41 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Mathieu CHAZETTE SE M 01:43:10.43 15 9 facebook facebook
16 Sylvain CARPE M0 M TEAM MUD RUN 01:43:22.70 16 3 facebook facebook
17 CHRISTOPHE MONTEIL M2 M 01:44:21.72 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Thomas SOUCHAUD SE M LIMOGES ATHLE 01:44:34.48 18 10 facebook facebook
19 Gaylord DESPROGES M0 M PANA LOISIRS 01:44:40.16 19 4 facebook facebook
20 Ludovic RAMBAUD M2 M 01:45:17.06 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Guillaume CHASTENET M2 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:45:17.17 21 4 facebook facebook
22 Arnaud BOUYAT M1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:45:32.68 22 4 facebook facebook
23 Valentin MARTIGNE SE M 01:45:40.93 23 11 facebook facebook
24 Thomas CHAMPAGNOL SE M 01:45:41.02 24 12 facebook facebook
25 Jean Pierre LAVERNY M3 M KM42 01:45:46.17 25 1 facebook facebook
26 Yves DE LAUNAY M1 M 01:46:10.51 26 5 facebook facebook
27 Vincent BILLAT SE M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:47:29.29 27 13 facebook facebook
28 Floriane RICHARD M1 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:48:11.98 1 1 facebook facebook
29 REMI MARSANNE M0 M Limoges Mud run club 01:48:16.02 28 5 facebook facebook
30 Pascal NEIVA M3 M 01:48:16.61 29 2 facebook facebook
31 Marc RAOULT M1 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:48:24.73 30 6 facebook facebook
32 Frederic BRETTE M3 M 01:48:35.16 31 3 facebook facebook
33 Stephane BEYNIE M1 M 01:48:39.51 32 7 facebook facebook
34 Anne-flore BERNIER M0 F 01:48:56.61 2 1 facebook facebook
35 Bertrand JANDARD M1 M 01:48:57.20 33 8 facebook facebook
36 Margaux LEMOUTON SE F 01:48:57.32 3 1 facebook facebook
37 Emmanuel FRAISSEIX M2 M TRAILEURS BRIANCE LIGOURE 01:48:58.35 34 5 facebook facebook
38 David CESBRON M3 M Limoges Mud run club 01:49:01.73 35 4 facebook facebook
39 Sébastien PATEYRON M2 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:49:13.41 36 6 facebook facebook
40 Vincent LAJOINIE M2 M 01:49:20.25 37 7 facebook facebook
41 Richard PHILIPPON M3 M 01:50:14.13 38 5 facebook facebook
42 Ludovic DAURIAT M1 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:50:18.53 39 9 facebook facebook
43 Thomas CLUZEAU M2 M 01:52:02.03 40 8 facebook facebook
44 John SICAIRE M3 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:52:24.32 41 6 facebook facebook
45 Lionel RODRIGUES M1 M Spiridon 87 01:52:33.57 42 10 facebook facebook
46 Pascal BABAUDOU M3 M 01:53:19.05 43 7 facebook facebook
47 Xavier DELEDALLE M2 M 01:53:33.30 44 9 facebook facebook
48 David AUCLAIR M3 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:53:35.39 45 8 facebook facebook
49 Vincent POULET M1 M ASSJ 01:53:39.42 46 11 facebook facebook
50 David DUTECH M0 M 01:53:40.91 47 6 facebook facebook
51 Julien LITAUDON M1 M 01:54:32.86 48 12 facebook facebook
52 Cedric RAYNAUD M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:54:34.57 49 10 facebook facebook
53 Romain LEFFONDRE SE M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:54:41.06 50 14 facebook facebook
54 Benoit BEAUBERT SE M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:54:41.24 51 15 facebook facebook
55 Patrice SANCHEZ M3 M 01:55:29.48 52 9 facebook facebook
56 Pierre DEHAUDT M0 M Limoges Mud run club 01:56:06.14 53 7 facebook facebook
57 Nicolas MARCELLIN SE M 01:56:21.13 54 16 facebook facebook
58 Vince BOBILLIER M0 M 4 PATTES A UN CANARD 01:56:35.92 55 8 facebook facebook
59 Yohann CAILLET M0 M 01:56:36.00 56 9 facebook facebook
60 Arnaud TEXIER M3 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 01:57:01.20 57 10 facebook facebook
61 Matthieu BORCARD M1 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:57:44.60 58 13 facebook facebook
62 Emilie DE LAUNAY M1 F 01:57:44.60 4 2 facebook facebook
63 Fabien LEBLANC M1 M 01:57:44.89 59 14 facebook facebook
64 Philippe PINALIE M3 M Spiridon 87 01:57:46.96 60 11 facebook facebook
65 Christophe BURGUET M2 M couzeix running club 01:59:16.66 61 11 facebook facebook
66 Alain RAYMOND M1 M AS LEGRAND 02:00:02.09 62 15 facebook facebook
67 Thomas GUINEFOLLEAU M1 M 02:00:02.15 63 16 facebook facebook
68 Daniel CHAMPAGNOL M6 M 02:00:22.70 64 1 facebook facebook
69 Bernard CASSAGNES M5 M 02:01:13.64 65 1 facebook facebook
70 Cécile LEYRISSE SE F 02:01:13.64 5 2 facebook facebook
71 Hervé MEURGUE M0 M 02:01:18.59 66 10 facebook facebook
72 Patrick BILLAT M5 M Spiridon 87 02:01:21.21 67 2 facebook facebook
73 Michael MARSAUDON M3 M AS LEGRAND 02:01:54.86 68 12 facebook facebook
74 José MACHADO M5 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:01:58.46 69 3 facebook facebook
75 Etienne QUENDOLO M2 M 02:02:40.19 70 12 facebook facebook
76 Jean-Christophe GASANA SE M couzeix running club 02:04:00.63 71 17 facebook facebook
77 Thomas DECUIGNIERE M3 M couzeix running club 02:04:56.56 72 13 facebook facebook
78 Marc CRETON M0 M couzeix running club 02:04:57.03 73 11 facebook facebook
79 François MEHEUT M0 M 02:04:58.87 74 12 facebook facebook
80 Samantha BIGRAT-VELLA SE F LIMOGES ATHLE* 02:05:10.90 6 3 facebook facebook
81 Alexandre LOTTON M0 M couzeix running club 02:05:11.11 75 13 facebook facebook
82 Jérôme DESORMEAUX M2 M ST GENCE ATHLE 02:05:17.93 76 13 facebook facebook
83 Sandrine RAVEL M1 F couzeix running club 02:05:31.65 7 3 facebook facebook
84 Gossar VAN EUNEN M2 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 02:05:32.37 77 14 facebook facebook
85 Julien MAURY M0 M AS LEGRAND 02:06:29.55 78 14 facebook facebook
86 Laurent LE BRUSQ M1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:07:18.22 79 17 facebook facebook
87 Christian SOMMET M1 M 02:08:52.15 80 18 facebook facebook
88 David DARTOUT M2 M 02:09:07.83 81 15 facebook facebook
89 Charles DESSET M1 M 02:09:08.02 82 19 facebook facebook
90 Sebastien BONNELIE M1 M 02:09:27.78 83 20 facebook facebook
91 David BRANDOUY M0 M 02:10:30.32 84 15 facebook facebook
92 Laure DELISÉE M3 F 02:10:41.41 8 1 facebook facebook
93 Gabriel NAVARRO M4 M 02:10:51.40 85 1 facebook facebook
94 Grégory GABARD M2 M 02:10:51.45 86 16 facebook facebook
95 Jean-Paul PAROT M2 M 02:11:11.58 87 17 facebook facebook
96 Olivier BAZARD M1 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 02:11:26.00 88 21 facebook facebook
97 Alexandra MAZIERE M0 F GLENIC SPORT NATURE 02:11:30.22 9 2 facebook facebook
98 Pascal BARRIERE M3 M 02:11:43.09 89 14 facebook facebook
99 Alexandre GAZONNAUD M1 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 02:11:43.74 90 22 facebook facebook
100 Tigran MANSURYAN M2 M Spiridon 87 02:11:44.47 91 18 facebook facebook
101 Quentin LALIGAND M0 M 02:13:28.96 92 16 facebook facebook
102 Hussein KAZIMI SE M 02:14:14.26 93 18 facebook facebook
103 Guillaume GROSPERRIN M2 M GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 02:14:47.15 94 19 facebook facebook
104 Julien BUSSIERE M1 M 02:15:10.13 95 23 facebook facebook
105 Emmanuel GARCIA M3 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:15:10.90 96 15 facebook facebook
106 Frédéric DA ROCHA M2 M 02:15:22.82 97 20 facebook facebook
107 Cécile MIOMANDRE M0 F Limoges Mud run club 02:15:57.80 10 3 facebook facebook
108 Laurent FOURNET M4 M 02:16:48.06 98 2 facebook facebook
109 Jean DEMONET M4 M 02:18:42.52 99 3 facebook facebook
110 Christophe DULAC M2 M 02:19:11.61 100 21 facebook facebook
111 Pierre JANDEAUX M5 M 02:19:55.12 101 4 facebook facebook
112 Laurent SALADIN-DELAGE M1 M 02:20:08.09 102 24 facebook facebook
113 Jean Pierre NABAIS M4 M CAP VEYRAC 02:21:18.27 103 4 facebook facebook
114 Benhamed DERKI M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:21:55.96 104 22 facebook facebook
115 Aurélien THOMAS M0 M 02:25:11.34 105 17 facebook facebook
116 Thierry KEBAILI M3 M 02:25:19.92 106 16 facebook facebook
117 Carole RELLAND M5 F COURIR A AUDENGE 02:25:58.44 11 1 facebook facebook
118 Thierry TRAUMAT M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:26:56.52 107 5 facebook facebook
119 Cedrick CAPY M3 M 02:30:35.56 108 17 facebook facebook
120 Mourad ZEMANI M4 M 02:31:26.93 109 6 facebook facebook
121 Laure HEEMERYCK M1 F 02:32:24.15 12 4 facebook facebook
122 Sebastien THOMAS M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:32:42.26 110 23 facebook facebook