Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mickael BOYER M0 M Limoges Mud run club 01:27:01.35 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M 01:29:55.06 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien FORT M1 M Limoges Mud run club 01:32:01.97 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Pierrick THOUZEAU M0 M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:33:45.07 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Jean-marc DEVAUTOUR SE M LEYRENNE AC 01:37:14.41 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 France STAMM M0 F 01:39:29.26 1 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Jean-sébastien BRU M1 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:39:41.12 6 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Hugo CHASTANG SE M 01:39:53.77 7 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Christophe DUCOTE M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:40:27.25 8 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Morgan AGEORGES M0 M 01:40:43.24 9 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Sylvain CARPE M0 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:41:05.86 10 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Gaylord DESPROGES M0 M TEAM MALIBU 01:41:27.57 11 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Fabien DE SOUSA M0 M 01:41:27.62 12 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Nicolas LIMOUSIN M1 M TEAM MALIBU 01:42:04.03 13 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Roberto FERREIRA M0 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:42:11.01 14 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Guillaume CASSAT M2 M 01:42:13.86 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Loic LE LUYER M0 M MUD RUN 01:43:12.72 16 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Yann LAUNAY M1 M BRA TRIATHLON 01:43:17.53 17 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Romain BARIAUD SE M 01:43:22.97 18 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Pascal BRUNEAU M3 M TEAM MONTS TRAIL 01:43:23.33 19 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Vincent BILLAT SE M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:44:01.88 20 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Nicolas MOREAU M0 M 01:45:23.88 21 9 facebook Diplôme
23 Pierre POMMIES M0 M 01:45:45.42 22 10 facebook Diplôme
24 Eric PEYRILLOUX M4 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:46:18.31 23 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Arnaud BOUYAT M1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:46:49.26 24 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Julien BOISSOU M0 M 01:47:01.41 25 11 facebook Diplôme
27 Ludovic VAUGER M1 M TEAM MONTS TRAIL 01:47:04.09 26 6 facebook Diplôme
28 John SICAIRE M3 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:47:08.37 27 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Thomas CHAMPAGNOL M0 M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:47:14.82 28 12 facebook Diplôme
30 Mathieu CHAZETTE SE M Limoges Mud run club 01:47:20.32 29 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Ludovic CROZAT SE M CYT91 01:48:19.83 30 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Florent DUFOUR SE M 01:48:42.99 31 8 facebook Diplôme
33 Baptiste MEYNCKENS M1 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:48:46.07 32 7 facebook Diplôme
34 Jérôme NIGI M1 M AS ST JUST 01:48:46.92 33 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Benjamin DIDIER SE M 01:48:56.00 34 9 facebook Diplôme
36 Pierre DEHAUDT M0 M Limoges Mud run club 01:48:57.45 35 13 facebook Diplôme
37 Benoît LAGRANGE M2 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:49:12.26 36 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Raphaël DEVEAUD M0 M 01:49:19.19 37 14 facebook Diplôme
39 Fabien CAMINADE M1 M 01:49:40.22 38 9 facebook Diplôme
40 Nicolas CHURCH M2 M 01:49:40.26 39 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Pierre-Adrien BEYLIER M0 M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:49:41.08 40 15 facebook Diplôme
42 Nicolas BAILLIER SE M 01:49:42.23 41 10 facebook Diplôme
43 Cyril GRANDEAU M1 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:50:04.11 42 10 facebook Diplôme
44 Christophe VAUBOURDOLLE M2 M 01:50:16.44 43 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Stéphane PAILLER M3 M 01:50:24.95 44 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Aurélien SENNAVOINE M1 M 01:51:08.50 45 11 facebook Diplôme
47 Frédéric AGBOHOUTO SE M 01:51:54.18 46 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Yohann CAILLET M0 M 01:51:58.58 47 16 facebook Diplôme
49 Stephane CUISINIER M3 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 01:52:01.25 48 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Cyril LEROY M2 M PANA LOISIRS 01:52:01.73 49 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Mohamed MEKNI M0 M 01:52:53.48 50 17 facebook Diplôme
52 Thomas NALLET SE M MUD RUN 01:53:13.85 51 12 facebook Diplôme
53 Régis LAVAUZELLE M1 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:54:06.73 52 12 facebook Diplôme
54 Arnaud TEXIER M3 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 01:54:14.55 53 5 facebook Diplôme
55 Benjamin LAPLACE SE M SLIP 01:54:21.00 54 13 facebook Diplôme
56 Rémi SAINTE-CATHERINE M0 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:54:45.61 55 18 facebook Diplôme
57 Doussinaud MICKAEL M1 M 01:54:57.60 56 13 facebook Diplôme
58 Magali CELIER M1 F BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:55:18.80 2 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Paul BECKETT M3 M HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 01:55:33.66 57 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Jérôme CERCLET M2 M LES LAMANTINS VOLANTS 01:55:51.68 58 7 facebook Diplôme
61 Regis COUTANT M3 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:56:05.72 59 7 facebook Diplôme
62 David MUSIALIK M1 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:56:17.11 60 14 facebook Diplôme
63 Sylvain LAURENT M1 M 01:56:23.98 61 15 facebook Diplôme
64 Yohan BOUDET M0 M 01:56:36.53 62 19 facebook Diplôme
65 Cédric PIPET M2 M 01:56:57.48 63 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Davy CHEVASSUS M0 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:57:14.65 64 20 facebook Diplôme
67 Jérôme DESORMEAUX M2 M ST GENCE ATHLE 01:57:24.02 65 9 facebook Diplôme
68 Patrick MATEUS M1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:58:05.29 66 16 facebook Diplôme
69 Thierry NAVAUD M4 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:58:24.61 67 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Sandra RENAULT-TEXIER M2 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:58:27.94 3 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Vincent MALLET M1 M 01:58:28.85 68 17 facebook Diplôme
72 Patrick BILLAT M5 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:58:52.98 69 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Loic GERARD M2 M BE TRI 01:59:19.86 70 10 facebook Diplôme
74 Guillaume PICHOU M0 M 01:59:46.74 71 21 facebook Diplôme
75 Céline BOILEVE M0 F 01:59:57.07 4 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Julien CHATEGNIER M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:00:35.13 72 11 facebook Diplôme
77 Tigran MANSURYAN M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:01:17.01 73 12 facebook Diplôme
78 Christophe BOUNILLE M2 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 02:01:45.12 74 13 facebook Diplôme
79 Christophe BOISSIERE M3 M 02:01:59.03 75 8 facebook Diplôme
80 Deraed FRED M3 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:02:34.01 76 9 facebook Diplôme
81 Alexis NACHIN M2 M 02:03:19.93 77 14 facebook Diplôme
82 Abduljalil HAKIMI SE M 02:03:39.21 78 14 facebook Diplôme
83 Julien PRUNGET M0 M MUD RUN 02:03:42.01 79 22 facebook Diplôme
84 Hervé MEURGUE M0 M 02:03:44.88 80 23 facebook Diplôme
85 Alexandre CASTRO SE M 02:04:35.89 81 15 facebook Diplôme
86 Frederic GROS M1 M 02:04:53.36 82 18 facebook Diplôme
87 Nicolas CHASTRUSSE M1 M 02:05:09.39 83 19 facebook Diplôme
88 Walter DOROTYN M2 M 02:05:21.61 84 15 facebook Diplôme
89 Marie-mathilde AUBOIROUX SE F 02:05:23.36 5 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Carine CARPE M1 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:05:29.20 6 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Cedric MERIGAUD M1 M 02:05:40.39 85 20 facebook Diplôme
92 Dominique RIFFAUD M4 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 02:06:25.27 86 3 facebook Diplôme
93 Dorothée LOUSTAUD M0 F LIMOGES MUD RUN 02:06:27.22 7 3 facebook Diplôme
94 Jean-Paul PAROT M3 M 02:06:54.17 87 10 facebook Diplôme
95 Justine NEBOUT M0 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 02:07:08.80 8 4 facebook Diplôme
96 Etienne QUENDOLO M2 M LIMOGES TRI 02:07:20.24 88 16 facebook Diplôme
97 Christian SOMMET M1 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 02:08:03.67 89 21 facebook Diplôme
98 Samiullah ACHRAFZADA SE M 02:08:25.26 90 16 facebook Diplôme
99 Mohammad Hussein KAZIMI SE M 02:08:25.47 91 17 facebook Diplôme
100 Christophe SIMONNEAU M1 M 02:08:46.14 92 22 facebook Diplôme
101 Pascal BARRIERE M3 M 02:08:47.46 93 11 facebook Diplôme
102 Yannick CHARRIEU M0 M 02:09:15.52 94 24 facebook Diplôme
103 Severine MAILLASSON M1 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 02:09:21.05 9 3 facebook Diplôme
104 Lionel PEYRILLOUX M4 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 02:10:05.71 95 4 facebook Diplôme
105 Daniel CHAMPAGNOL M7 M 02:10:09.90 96 1 facebook Diplôme
106 Jawad SAKHIZADA SE M 02:10:32.60 97 18 facebook Diplôme
107 Marine AUZARY M0 F 02:10:57.19 10 5 facebook Diplôme
108 Sébastien CLARISSOU M1 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 02:11:59.30 98 23 facebook Diplôme
109 Julien GRAINDORGE M2 M 02:11:59.38 99 17 facebook Diplôme
110 Christophe PITHON M3 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:12:23.91 100 12 facebook Diplôme
111 Alban LAROCHE M4 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 02:12:41.64 101 5 facebook Diplôme
112 Dominic DRAKE SE M 02:12:55.06 102 19 facebook Diplôme
113 Benoit GERMANEAU M1 M 02:13:08.90 103 24 facebook Diplôme
114 Nathalie SICARD M3 F 02:13:27.78 11 1 facebook Diplôme
115 Luigi MAZZOCCHIN SE M 02:13:35.29 104 20 facebook Diplôme
116 David DARTOUT M2 M 02:13:46.31 105 18 facebook Diplôme
117 Celia GARNICHE SE F 02:13:46.36 12 2 facebook Diplôme
118 Charles DESSET M1 M 02:13:46.41 106 25 facebook Diplôme
119 Alicia IDEC M4 F 02:14:18.74 13 1 facebook Diplôme
120 Cédric CHEVALIER M1 M ORIENTATION 87 02:14:43.88 107 26 facebook Diplôme
121 Sophie FILLOUX M0 F 02:14:55.50 14 6 facebook Diplôme
122 Quentin LELOUP SE M 02:15:27.87 108 21 facebook Diplôme
123 Charles MORIZIO SE M 02:15:50.43 109 22 facebook Diplôme
124 Camille BERNARD M2 M 02:16:03.04 110 19 facebook Diplôme
125 Bernard BASTIDE M6 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 02:16:27.20 111 1 facebook Diplôme
126 Benoit SOUBIROUS M1 M 02:16:27.44 112 27 facebook Diplôme
127 Severine STIENNE-AMORY M1 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 02:17:14.12 15 4 facebook Diplôme
128 Marie NEBUS SE F 02:17:41.29 16 3 facebook Diplôme
129 Olivier DELAGE M3 M ATSCAF 87 02:20:25.92 113 13 facebook Diplôme
130 Baptiste LAAGE SE M 02:23:17.98 114 23 facebook Diplôme
131 Thibault IZARET M1 M 02:24:52.39 115 28 facebook Diplôme
132 Sébastien SAHUGUEDE M1 M 02:24:58.74 116 29 facebook Diplôme
133 Cedrick CAPY M3 M 02:26:15.09 117 14 facebook Diplôme
134 Thomas BELLIER M2 M 02:27:09.29 118 20 facebook Diplôme
135 Regis BOUGAREL M2 M 02:27:48.28 119 21 facebook Diplôme
136 Pierre GINESTAR M4 M 02:29:54.53 120 6 facebook Diplôme
137 Guillaume VILLOUTREIX M1 M 02:31:22.47 121 30 facebook Diplôme
138 Melissa BOURLIATAUD SE F 02:33:45.09 17 4 facebook Diplôme
139 Béatrice LERAY M4 F couzeix running club 02:33:50.49 18 2 facebook Diplôme
140 Caroline TIGNOL M2 F 02:50:52.50 19 2 facebook Diplôme
141 Sandrine BOURGEOIS M1 F 02:50:52.56 20 5 facebook Diplôme
142 Coquart BENOIT M3 M 03:18:06.17 122 15 facebook Diplôme