Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nicolas POISSON M0 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:24:59 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Gregory MERLET M2 M 01:26:02 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Mickael GUIPOUY M0 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:28:54 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Patrick TESTAS M3 M 01:29:15 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Frédéric VODOTTO M3 M 01:39:13 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Sylvain PAULY M2 M 01:39:26 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Teddy LOUISO M2 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:39:33 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Julien PONSI M 01:40:12 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Grégory LACHAIZE M 01:40:23 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Johanna BARTET SE F 01:40:45 1 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Jean philippe REMY M4 M PASS RUNNING ST CHAMASSY 24 01:41:30 10 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Thomas CHARTIER SE M 01:41:34 11 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Bruno THIERRY M4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:41:56 12 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Olivier POUJADE M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:42:45 13 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Thierry BONHOMME M4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:43:41 14 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Nicolas FRANCOIS M0 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:44:31 15 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Franck MONA M3 M 01:44:41 16 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Franck RAJAT M3 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:45:00 17 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Sonny GOMEZ SE M 01:46:39 18 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Sebastien GRELLETY M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:46:43 19 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Jean-patrick DESTRIEUX M4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:46:43 20 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Chouet OLIVIER M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POUPRE 01:46:44 21 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Nicolas SIERRA M0 M 01:46:52 22 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Loic MARTIN M0 M 01:47:21 23 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Baptiste COFFIN SE M 01:47:25 24 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Nicolas LEMEUNIER M 01:48:08 25 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Nicolas DERBECQUE M0 M RRUNNING PERIGUEUX 01:48:47 26 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Miguel NIETO M2 M 01:48:50 27 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Vincent DESNOYERS M4 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:49:50 28 5 facebook Diplôme
30 David MAROT M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:50:05 29 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Bernard JANOT M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:51:34 30 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Valentin TRIJOULET SE M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:52:46 31 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Daniel GILBLAS M0 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:53:13 32 7 facebook Diplôme
34 Jocelyn DUVAL M0 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:55:36 33 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Bachir BERRAHMA M6 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:59:23 34 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Philippe GREVEDON M6 M ASPB JOGGING 01:59:24 35 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Guillaume CHAMINADE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:00:05 36 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Charlotte LE MERCIER SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:00:06 2 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Olivier KERJAN SE M CA BELVES 02:00:51 37 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Herve MEDJEBER M5 M 02:01:55 38 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Patrick DONDA M3 M 02:02:08 39 8 facebook Diplôme
42 Frédéric JAMMES M4 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:02:12 40 6 facebook Diplôme
43 Cedric PEJOINE M2 M ASPR RUNNING 02:02:41 41 5 facebook Diplôme
44 David BONNAMY M2 M 02:02:53 42 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Thierry LINANT M4 M 02:03:01 43 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Christophe BERNARD M3 M 02:03:47 44 9 facebook Diplôme
47 Sylvestre LOURENCO M3 M 02:04:12 45 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Thomas PUJOL M2 M ASPB JOGGING 02:04:13 46 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Mermet DAMIEN M6 M 02:05:21 47 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Pauline AYRAL F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:05:55 3 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Arnaud DUWEZ M3 M 02:06:16 48 11 facebook Diplôme
52 BENOIT LAVAUD M 02:06:25 49 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Françoise DEBRAY M0 F 02:06:28 4 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Damien GLAIS M0 M 02:06:31 50 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Julien MOURIGAL M2 M CA BELVES 02:07:29 51 8 facebook Diplôme
56 Bruno KERSUAL M5 M LA SANILHACOISE 02:08:15 52 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Fabrice TOURENNE M3 M 02:08:31 53 12 facebook Diplôme
58 Deborah GRELLETY SE F 02:09:03 5 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Sophie TOMAS M5 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:09:33 6 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Laurent TRACARD M6 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:10:58 54 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Jean-michel MONTMIREL M8 M ASPB JOGGING 02:11:39 55 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Clément TAILLIEZ M 02:12:10 56 7 facebook Diplôme
63 Anne BOULANGER F 02:12:14 7 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Francois MIRAVETTE M6 M 02:12:53 57 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Jean-Michel LABADIE M4 M BERGERAC ATHLETIC CLUB 02:13:33 58 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Isabelle TOURNIER M4 F 02:17:09 8 1 facebook Diplôme
67 David DAUPHIN M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:17:14 59 13 facebook Diplôme
68 Véronique PERDIGAL M3 F S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:19:58 9 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Sébastien REBEYROTTE M0 M 02:21:25 60 10 facebook Diplôme
70 Franck LAFON M3 M MOI MEME... 02:25:31 61 14 facebook Diplôme
71 Marie-Carine DAGUET M0 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:27:13 10 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Emeline HARANG SE F 02:34:48 11 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Christophe MARKUT M4 M 02:35:14 62 9 facebook Diplôme