Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jordan JEANNE SE M Limoges Mud run club 00:49:46.14 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Alexandre SOUCHARD SE M 00:50:43.63 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Guillaume VANSUYT SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:52:45.28 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Elie CHAUDERON ES M 00:56:10.32 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Yannick VIVIEN M1 M HAPPY RUNNERS 00:58:57.78 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Philippe DIMON M1 M 00:59:01.92 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Stéphane TOUPENET M3 M EA AUBUSSON 00:59:42.15 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Fabrice GROS M3 M AS LEGRAND 01:00:26.16 8 2 facebook facebook
9 JACKY LEROY M2 M 01:00:56.48 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Fabrice ROUFFIGNAC M1 M 01:01:17.29 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Philippe BURK M3 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:01:17.39 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Clément JUST SE M CATALENT LIMOGES 01:01:18.70 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Stephane LEVEILLE M2 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:01:51.10 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Jean François DURAND M3 M 01:02:08.53 14 4 facebook facebook
15 David SYLVESTRE M3 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:02:21.51 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Paul BOURVELLEC SE M 01:02:29.96 16 5 facebook facebook
17 Cédric PAYET M1 M couzeix running club 01:02:48.96 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Michaël DULAU SE M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:02:52.47 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Harris FUCHE M4 M 01:03:03.66 19 1 facebook facebook
20 Jerome SEQUEIRA M1 M 01:03:06.83 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Vincent GIRAUD M1 M AS LEGRAND 01:03:15.89 21 6 facebook facebook
22 Mathieu LARDY SE M 01:03:19.51 22 7 facebook facebook
23 Jean-Christophe DUTISSEUIL M4 M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:03:30.19 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Eric TISSIER M2 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:04:00.88 24 3 facebook facebook
25 Hortense REBERAT SE F TEAM MUD RUN 01:04:17.03 1 1 facebook facebook
26 Christian TEILLET M5 M 01:04:29.46 25 1 facebook facebook
27 Pierre FRAY M0 M 01:04:32.29 26 1 facebook facebook
28 Vincent BIGRAT SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:04:52.55 27 8 facebook facebook
29 Arnaud BOUHIER M2 M AS LEGRAND 01:05:00.27 28 4 facebook facebook
30 Severine DUSSOUBS M1 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:05:06.00 2 1 facebook facebook
31 Martin SALVADORI ES M TEAM MUD RUN 01:05:13.83 29 2 facebook facebook
32 Stéphane SARRE M3 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:05:15.33 30 6 facebook facebook
33 Simon AUGÉ M1 M 01:05:36.52 31 7 facebook facebook
34 Morgan AGEORGES M0 M 01:05:53.18 32 2 facebook facebook
35 Romain CAILLAULT SE M CANIPAT 87 01:06:13.17 33 9 facebook facebook
36 Guillaume RICHARDIN M2 M 01:06:28.33 34 5 facebook facebook
37 Aubin JARDIN ES M 01:06:45.91 35 3 facebook facebook
38 Lucas FRUGIER SE M 01:07:08.31 36 10 facebook facebook
39 Nicolas YARDIN M2 M 01:07:14.10 37 6 facebook facebook
40 Thierry LATOUR M2 M 01:07:15.66 38 7 facebook facebook
41 Nicolas POIVRE M0 M 01:07:28.76 39 3 facebook facebook
42 Jean-Christophe DAVIET M3 M LIMOGES EC 01:07:42.87 40 7 facebook facebook
43 Jerome FAUBERT M1 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:07:42.94 41 8 facebook facebook
44 Yves CHAMPAVIER M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:07:53.98 42 8 facebook facebook
45 Romain LORGERON M1 M 01:08:07.15 43 9 facebook facebook
46 Paul BECKETT M3 M HAKUNA MATATA 01:08:10.89 44 9 facebook facebook
47 Fabien RENARD M2 M 01:08:38.17 45 8 facebook facebook
48 Dominique VAUZELLE M5 M couzeix running club 01:08:43.44 46 2 facebook facebook
49 Wilfried MISSOUT SE M TEAM MUD RUN 01:08:43.63 47 11 facebook facebook
50 Cédric DUBRAC M3 M 01:08:44.94 48 10 facebook facebook
51 Julien LADRAT M0 M EN AVANT SAINT JOUVENT 01:09:06.77 49 4 facebook facebook
52 Christophe SIMONNEAU M1 M 01:09:40.87 50 10 facebook facebook
53 Julien JACQUEMAIN M1 M 01:10:04.63 51 11 facebook facebook
54 François BONNET SE M 01:10:13.74 52 12 facebook facebook
55 Anthony LEMARCHAND M0 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:10:51.27 53 5 facebook facebook
56 Charlotte CHASTENET JU F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:10:52.13 3 1 facebook facebook
57 Victor CHAUVY SE M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:10:58.38 54 13 facebook facebook
58 Jérémy BOYER M0 M 01:11:00.64 55 6 facebook facebook
59 Yannick BOUISSOU M0 M Limoges Mud run club 01:11:06.21 56 7 facebook facebook
60 Agnès CHATENET M2 F AS LEGRAND 01:11:12.62 4 1 facebook facebook
61 Thibaut CARVALHO M0 M 01:11:13.77 57 8 facebook facebook
62 Bastien POUGET M1 M 01:11:17.66 58 12 facebook facebook
63 Fabrice DESCHAMPS M2 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:11:22.21 59 9 facebook facebook
64 Ludovic OLIVEIRA M0 M couzeix running club 01:11:24.66 60 9 facebook facebook
65 Valerie MORICHON M3 F 01:11:44.34 5 1 facebook facebook
66 Vincent NOUHAUT M1 M 01:11:47.56 61 13 facebook facebook
67 Jean François COURTY M2 M 01:11:53.05 62 10 facebook facebook
68 Carole VAUZELLE-DUTISSEUIL M5 F S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:11:58.21 6 1 facebook facebook
69 Laurent CESBRON M3 M Limoges Mud run club 01:12:34.55 63 11 facebook facebook
70 Reth PROM M0 M 01:12:34.89 64 10 facebook facebook
71 Eric REYNAUD M4 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:12:47.07 65 3 facebook facebook
72 Patrick SIMON M6 M 01:13:00.03 66 1 facebook facebook
73 Gerard PUAU M6 M 01:13:11.35 67 2 facebook facebook
74 Sylvain BROUSSOULOUX M1 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:13:22.12 68 14 facebook facebook
75 Stephen RAPAUD M0 M 01:14:26.32 69 11 facebook facebook
76 Philippe WATTEBLED M3 M 01:14:37.41 70 12 facebook facebook
77 Sandrine LAFAYE M2 F 01:14:38.48 7 2 facebook facebook
78 Tony FERNANDES M1 M SPIRIDON 01:14:44.02 71 15 facebook facebook
79 Agathe TRONNET SE F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:14:49.09 8 2 facebook facebook
80 Filipe TRINTA M3 M 01:15:03.37 72 13 facebook facebook
81 Laura PLESSIS SE F 01:15:05.74 9 3 facebook facebook
82 Jean Francois TIPHONNET M1 M 01:15:07.38 73 16 facebook facebook
83 Marianne SEQUEIRA M0 F 01:15:30.76 10 1 facebook facebook
84 Emmanuelle LITAUDON M1 F couzeix running club 01:15:39.12 11 2 facebook facebook
85 Jean-Marc GARDET M7 M 01:15:58.16 74 1 facebook facebook
86 Christophe LACHEZE M4 M 01:16:04.83 75 4 facebook facebook
87 Sonia BERTRAND M3 F 01:16:41.31 12 2 facebook facebook
88 Marie-claire PERICHON M4 F AS LEGRAND 01:16:44.00 13 1 facebook facebook
89 Julien GRAINDORGE M2 M 01:16:59.47 76 11 facebook facebook
90 Valentin GUILLON SE M 01:17:02.54 77 14 facebook facebook
91 Philippe PENY M5 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:17:36.64 78 3 facebook facebook
92 Julie BLANCHER-PROUZERGUE M1 F CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 01:17:50.10 14 3 facebook facebook
93 Frederic BESSE M2 M CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 01:17:51.05 79 12 facebook facebook
94 Stephane FREDON M3 M CHATENET 01:17:54.71 80 14 facebook facebook
95 Aurelien DEBLOIS M1 M 01:17:55.22 81 17 facebook facebook
96 Adrien DURAND SE M 01:18:05.31 82 15 facebook facebook
97 Aurelie PETINIOT SE F 01:18:21.83 15 4 facebook facebook
98 Olivier DELAGE M3 M ATSCAF 87 01:18:24.25 83 15 facebook facebook
99 Maxence GOMBAULT SE M 01:18:26.64 84 16 facebook facebook
100 David PRESSET M3 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:18:26.97 85 16 facebook facebook
101 Pierre-françois PLESSIS SE M 01:18:32.19 86 17 facebook facebook
102 Olivier BROUILLAUD M2 M 01:18:42.08 87 13 facebook facebook
103 Marion VALADE SE F 01:18:49.99 16 5 facebook facebook
104 Céline VACHON M1 F 01:18:52.42 17 4 facebook facebook
105 Alain DURIS M5 M CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 01:19:00.09 88 4 facebook facebook
106 Thierry CONSTANTIN M3 M 01:19:15.17 89 17 facebook facebook
107 Thibault IZARET M1 M 01:19:42.11 90 18 facebook facebook
108 Tine Carriat TINE CARRIAT M2 F 01:19:45.57 18 3 facebook facebook
109 Aurelie BLANZAT M1 F 01:19:45.60 19 5 facebook facebook
110 Jérôme DENNAUD M2 M 01:19:51.20 91 14 facebook facebook
111 Severine STIENNE-AMORY M1 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:20:18.33 20 6 facebook facebook
112 David DESCHAMPS M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:20:27.53 92 15 facebook facebook
113 Benoît BOULESTIER M1 M 01:20:32.42 93 19 facebook facebook
114 JEAN SAUTRON M6 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:20:33.47 94 3 facebook facebook
115 Celine COLOMBO M2 F 01:20:46.65 21 4 facebook facebook
116 Gaëlle GUYOMARD M3 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:21:01.09 22 3 facebook facebook
117 Murielle QUIGNON M3 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:21:37.51 23 4 facebook facebook
118 Philippe PHILIPPE M5 M 01:21:44.88 95 5 facebook facebook
119 Audrey GIRY M0 F 01:21:45.88 24 2 facebook facebook
120 Michel LABROUSSE M6 M LE CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT 78 ATHLETISME 01:21:47.77 96 4 facebook facebook
121 Élise GASC M0 F NEX RUN 01:21:58.05 25 3 facebook facebook
122 Linda JABET M2 F 01:22:04.27 26 5 facebook facebook
123 Karine DAHMANI M3 F 01:22:04.28 27 5 facebook facebook
124 Joëlle VERGNE M4 F 01:22:07.84 28 2 facebook facebook
125 Louis POUGET M1 M 01:22:08.28 97 20 facebook facebook
126 Helene CHAUVIN M3 F 01:22:14.68 29 6 facebook facebook
127 Bernard CHAMBON M7 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:22:17.14 98 2 facebook facebook
128 Martine DELUCHE-GENESTE M4 F CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 01:22:24.85 30 3 facebook facebook
129 Laurent CARIAS M3 M 01:22:31.93 99 18 facebook facebook
130 Denis GARANT M4 M 01:22:33.12 100 5 facebook facebook
131 Michel MALAVAUD M6 M Spiridon 87 01:22:33.43 101 5 facebook facebook
132 Antoine BOUDET M0 M EPICU RUN 01:22:40.62 102 12 facebook facebook
133 Michel JEANNESSON M7 M 01:22:47.71 103 3 facebook facebook
134 Nafissa RIVARD M6 F 01:23:09.82 31 1 facebook facebook
135 Julie MALPEYRE M0 F 01:23:10.86 32 4 facebook facebook
136 Sylvain MEYER SE M 01:23:25.88 104 18 facebook facebook
137 Olivier PIQUET M2 M 01:23:31.86 105 16 facebook facebook
138 Claire BONNIN SE F 01:23:32.84 33 6 facebook facebook
139 Stephane ZACCHINI M2 M 01:24:03.56 106 17 facebook facebook
140 Laurent ARCHAMBAULT M1 M 01:24:09.19 107 21 facebook facebook
141 Luc SOULIE M3 M 01:24:09.27 108 19 facebook facebook
142 Aline CART-LAMY M0 F 01:24:14.93 34 5 facebook facebook
143 Romuald LORIN M3 M 01:24:23.81 109 20 facebook facebook
144 Marie GOURCEROL M1 F 01:24:27.84 35 7 facebook facebook
145 François VALERIAUD M2 M 01:24:29.55 110 18 facebook facebook
146 Elsa MICHEL M1 F 01:24:29.83 36 8 facebook facebook
147 Gwendolyne MASSON SE F 01:24:32.66 37 7 facebook facebook
148 Severine JENNANE ROLLINS M0 F 01:24:57.34 38 6 facebook facebook
149 Vincent JARRY M3 M 01:24:57.75 111 21 facebook facebook
150 Marion CENTOFANTI M0 F 01:25:00.33 39 7 facebook facebook
151 Julien POULICHET M1 M 01:25:40.82 112 22 facebook facebook
152 Stephanie BOT M2 F 01:25:41.38 40 6 facebook facebook
153 Rémy FORMENTO SE M 01:25:44.89 113 19 facebook facebook
154 Yolaine BENATOUT M1 F 01:25:56.67 41 9 facebook facebook
155 Pierre LAURENT M4 M 01:26:03.01 114 6 facebook facebook
156 Bruno CHATELUS M6 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:26:26.46 115 6 facebook facebook
157 Marion LAUNAY M2 F 01:26:34.56 42 7 facebook facebook
158 Damien CHEVALIER M0 M 01:26:40.40 116 13 facebook facebook
159 Agathe BRUNET M0 F 01:26:47.16 43 8 facebook facebook
160 Xavier DUMELIE SE M 01:26:47.71 117 20 facebook facebook
161 Fanny AHACHE SE F AS SAINT JUNIEN* 01:26:51.83 44 8 facebook facebook
162 Laurie DUVAL SE F 01:26:51.85 45 9 facebook facebook
163 Aurélie CARRIAT M1 F 01:27:04.93 46 10 facebook facebook
164 Cécile BASTIER M1 F couzeix running club 01:27:04.99 47 11 facebook facebook
165 Christophe GOMBAULT M3 M 01:27:12.16 118 22 facebook facebook
166 Michaël SERBOURDIN M3 M GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:27:22.59 119 23 facebook facebook
167 Guillaume VILLOUTREIX M1 M 01:27:28.21 120 23 facebook facebook
168 Nicolas VILLOUTREIX M3 M 01:27:28.21 121 24 facebook facebook
169 Eric TRATZ M4 M AS LEGRAND 01:27:51.97 122 7 facebook facebook
170 Manon BOUTIN SE F 01:28:11.30 48 10 facebook facebook
171 Denis DARNEIX M3 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:28:12.79 123 25 facebook facebook
172 Cedric GRENET SE M 01:28:33.30 124 21 facebook facebook
173 Marie-line CHASTENET M1 F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:28:49.04 49 12 facebook facebook
174 Patricia CLEMENT M5 F 01:28:53.82 50 2 facebook facebook
175 Laetitia ROUVEIX M0 F 01:28:56.06 51 9 facebook facebook
176 Dimitri ROUVEIX M1 M 01:28:56.23 125 24 facebook facebook
177 Maxime ROYER SE M 01:29:09.90 126 22 facebook facebook
178 Thierry GAUTHIER M4 M MUD RUN LIMOGES 01:29:12.17 127 8 facebook facebook
179 Béatrice POULIDOR M0 F 01:29:27.90 52 10 facebook facebook
180 Nicolas LATOUR M2 M SPIRIDON87 01:29:30.43 128 19 facebook facebook
181 Monique FEUILLARD M5 F BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:29:32.20 53 3 facebook facebook
182 Melissa BOURLIATAUD SE F 01:29:46.65 54 11 facebook facebook
183 Samuel BORDAS M1 M 01:29:51.68 129 25 facebook facebook
184 Sylvain CHANTEREAU M2 M 01:29:54.83 130 20 facebook facebook
185 Nathalie MAGNIN M4 F VO2 01:29:56.41 55 4 facebook facebook
186 Vincent FLOGNY SE M 01:30:01.93 131 23 facebook facebook
187 Salvador POSTEL M3 M ATSCAF87 01:31:15.74 132 26 facebook facebook
188 Emmeline FAUCHER SE F 01:31:19.24 56 12 facebook facebook
189 Ana Catalina HERNANDEZ PADILLA SE F 01:31:24.14 57 13 facebook facebook
190 Noelle GERMANEAU M3 F 01:31:26.44 58 7 facebook facebook
191 Othmane JENNANE M3 M 01:31:48.27 133 27 facebook facebook
192 Naomie BAZIN SE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:32:03.84 59 14 facebook facebook
193 Vivien VIGNAUD SE M 01:32:03.97 134 24 facebook facebook
194 Emmanuelle CRESPEL M1 F AS LEGRAND 01:33:38.13 60 13 facebook facebook
195 Cecile MARSAUDON M2 F AS LEGRAND 01:33:38.31 61 8 facebook facebook
196 Pascal LACOUR M4 M AS LEGRAND 01:33:38.32 135 9 facebook facebook
197 Rémi CARVILLE M0 M 01:35:34.00 136 14 facebook facebook
198 Solange DELANNOY M7 F KM42 01:36:50.56 62 1 facebook facebook
199 Chloe LE CALVEZ SE F 01:39:56.33 63 15 facebook facebook
200 Marie-Elodie VAUBERT SE F 01:39:56.76 64 16 facebook facebook
201 Christophe BLANCHON M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:40:17.70 137 21 facebook facebook
202 Isabelle DEVALOIS M5 F SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:40:56.06 65 4 facebook facebook
203 Merriel BECKETT M4 F HAKUNA MATATA 01:49:02.97 66 5 facebook facebook
204 Stephane ROMANET M8 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:53:36.56 138 1 facebook facebook