Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Téo DUBUC SE M CA BALMA 00:48:40.03 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Anthony ROUX ES M LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE 00:51:20.52 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Paul-henri DIEMONT SE M 00:54:23.89 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Julien NICOT M0 M AS LEGRAND 00:54:35.39 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Etienne MOULY SE M 00:56:22.96 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Sebastien DENIS M1 M 00:58:03.26 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Arnaud CLAMONS M1 M 00:58:58.02 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Thomas BOWLEY M1 M 00:59:03.77 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Fabrice DESCHAMPS M2 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:59:13.62 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Philippe DIMON M2 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:59:34.43 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Enguerran BODARD M0 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:00:16.80 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Harris FUCHE M4 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:00:24.62 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Arthur COUREL SE M 01:00:37.12 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Thomas SOUCHAUD SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:01:23.38 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Benjamin VINCENT SE M 01:01:25.11 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Fabrice GROS M3 M AS LEGRAND 01:01:32.30 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Yannick VIVIEN M1 M Limoges Mud run club 01:01:48.94 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Jean François DURAND M4 M 01:01:52.55 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Marande JEREMY M0 M KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:02:16.62 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Philippe BURK M3 M AS SAINT JUNIEN* 01:03:22.50 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Stephane RAVET M2 M 01:03:38.06 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Robin BOYER SE M 01:03:47.44 22 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Philippa BOWLEY M1 F BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLIST 01:03:58.17 1 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Flora HODIN SE F LEYRENNE AC 01:03:58.92 2 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Julien REDON M0 M 01:04:17.62 23 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Bonnaud KEVIN SE M 01:04:21.56 24 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Cédric PAYET M2 M couzeix running club 01:04:22.61 25 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Mathieu GARNICHE M0 M 01:04:40.58 26 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Jean-christophe PELAUDEIX M0 M 01:04:48.43 27 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Mikaël DEGUFFROY SE M 01:04:49.02 28 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Mathilde LEMEUNIER M0 F SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:04:58.78 3 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Geoffroy ESCOUTELOUP SE M 01:05:15.04 29 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Jérôme ROURE M3 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:05:51.71 30 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Valentin MOULIN SE M 01:05:58.77 31 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Tanguy TOMAS M0 M 01:05:58.84 32 7 facebook Diplôme
36 Fabien BEYLIER SE M POM SY 01:06:14.39 33 12 facebook Diplôme
37 Thierry LATOUR M3 M 01:06:27.05 34 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Damien JOFFRE M2 M URBAN RUNNERS LIMOGES 01:06:28.53 35 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Frederic BERNARD M3 M 01:07:07.88 36 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Alexis GAGE SE M 01:07:16.05 37 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Ludovic BOOS M2 M GUIDON BELLACHON 01:07:22.16 38 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Maxime LEFORT SE M 01:07:28.09 39 14 facebook Diplôme
43 Matthieu BORCARD M1 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:07:39.57 40 5 facebook Diplôme
44 Marianne SEQUEIRA M0 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:07:39.74 4 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Valentin FAUCHER SE M SANGLIER BLESSE 87 01:07:51.66 41 15 facebook Diplôme
46 Franck DEVEIX M2 M TEAM FRELONS LIMOUZI 01:08:00.20 42 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Audrey DE CLERFAYT M2 F POM?SY 01:08:01.12 5 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Francois LECOMPTE M0 M PANA LOISIRS 01:08:37.52 43 8 facebook Diplôme
49 Theo VERE ES M 01:08:54.67 44 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Dominique VAUZELLE M5 M couzeix running club 01:09:05.37 45 1 facebook Diplôme
51 David BOURBOULOU M0 M 01:09:34.97 46 9 facebook Diplôme
52 Fabien BARRIERE M1 M 01:09:43.88 47 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Sylvain BROUSSOULOUX M2 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:09:51.48 48 8 facebook Diplôme
54 Eric REYNAUD M4 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:09:51.69 49 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Vincent BURBAUD M2 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:10:10.88 50 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Charlotte FAYEMENDY M0 F PANA LOISIRS 01:10:12.92 6 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Charles MAY ES M URBAN RUNNERS LIMOGES 01:10:14.46 51 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Yannick BOUISSOU M0 M Limoges Mud run club 01:10:20.79 52 10 facebook Diplôme
59 Valerie MORICHON M3 F 01:10:31.18 7 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Gilbert GERMANAUD M4 M 01:12:24.58 53 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Stéphane LENOBLE M2 M 01:12:30.70 54 10 facebook Diplôme
62 Alain RAYMOND M1 M AS LEGRAND 01:12:43.31 55 7 facebook Diplôme
63 Rémi CRETIN M1 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:13:19.49 56 8 facebook Diplôme
64 Jean Baptiste COSTE M0 M 01:13:26.62 57 11 facebook Diplôme
65 Guylaine FARGEAS M4 F PANA LOISIRS 01:14:40.32 8 1 facebook Diplôme
66 Aurélie CARRIAT M1 F 01:14:48.31 9 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Etienne ZYK M0 M 01:15:01.29 58 12 facebook Diplôme
68 Alain DEVERS M4 M 01:15:02.88 59 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Benoit LARDY SE M 01:15:09.97 60 16 facebook Diplôme
70 Sylvain VINATIER M1 M 01:15:20.76 61 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Alexandre GAZONNAUD M1 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:15:34.63 62 10 facebook Diplôme
72 Olivier BAZARD M1 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:15:42.76 63 11 facebook Diplôme
73 Marion CENTOFANTI M0 F BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:15:46.90 10 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Francois CIBOT M6 M 01:16:06.51 64 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Aurelien DEBLOIS M1 M BE TRI 01:16:10.99 65 12 facebook Diplôme
76 Marie GOURCEROL M1 F 01:16:13.63 11 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Severine JENNANE ROLLINS M0 F 01:16:14.06 12 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Julien CARMANTRAND M1 M ASLBV87 01:16:14.50 66 13 facebook Diplôme
79 Damien DUNORD M3 M LES FRELONS LIMOUZI 01:16:18.87 67 6 facebook Diplôme
80 Yannick MAURY M0 M 01:16:41.14 68 13 facebook Diplôme
81 Arnaud CLOTTES M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:16:51.94 69 11 facebook Diplôme
82 Nicoleta VLAD M2 F POM SY 01:16:52.06 13 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Benoit LAFORET M2 M 01:16:54.69 70 12 facebook Diplôme
84 Stephane FREDON M3 M CHATENET 01:16:56.13 71 7 facebook Diplôme
85 Aurélie PREMAUD M2 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:17:09.94 14 3 facebook Diplôme
86 Olivier ROBIN M4 M 01:17:22.49 72 6 facebook Diplôme
87 Paul FOUSSAT SE M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:17:28.47 73 17 facebook Diplôme
88 Aline BRUNART M1 F MUD RUN 01:17:58.28 15 4 facebook Diplôme
89 Francois HAMEL M3 M LEYRENNE AC 01:18:00.28 74 8 facebook Diplôme
90 Salvador POSTEL M3 M ATSCAF87 01:18:35.80 75 9 facebook Diplôme
91 Charlotte BARIAUD SE F 01:18:38.08 16 2 facebook Diplôme
92 Guillaume COURTADON M1 M 01:19:05.69 76 14 facebook Diplôme
93 Jérôme DENNAUD M2 M 01:19:14.71 77 13 facebook Diplôme
94 Stéphane KURYLAK M4 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:19:33.70 78 7 facebook Diplôme
95 Benoit SIMON M1 M Club Sportif Hennessy 01:19:55.23 79 15 facebook Diplôme
96 Sandra LEONARD M0 F 01:20:10.79 17 6 facebook Diplôme
97 Philippe PENY M5 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:20:18.16 80 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Tommy NOMER M1 M S/L SC SURGERES 01:20:31.32 81 16 facebook Diplôme
99 Jean DEMONET M4 M 01:20:58.04 82 8 facebook Diplôme
100 Mélissa DUMAURE M2 F 01:21:09.89 18 4 facebook Diplôme
101 Julien HERVIEU M2 M 01:21:10.34 83 14 facebook Diplôme
102 David DESCHAMPS M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE VO2 01:21:33.90 84 10 facebook Diplôme
103 Joëlle VERGNE M4 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:21:51.56 19 2 facebook Diplôme
104 Bernard NADAUD M5 M 01:21:55.38 85 3 facebook Diplôme
105 Anne TONDUSSON M1 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:22:06.44 20 5 facebook Diplôme
106 Céline BURBAUD M2 F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:22:45.37 21 5 facebook Diplôme
107 François BOISSIERE M3 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:22:55.43 86 11 facebook Diplôme
108 Elsa MICHEL M1 F JUSTAVELO 01:22:56.63 22 6 facebook Diplôme
109 Eric DUPONT M4 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:22:56.64 87 9 facebook Diplôme
110 François-xavier CARMANTRAND M6 M ASLBV87 01:23:04.92 88 2 facebook Diplôme
111 Michel MALAVAUD M6 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:23:06.54 89 3 facebook Diplôme
112 Carole CHEUCLE M3 F 01:23:11.89 23 2 facebook Diplôme
113 Yolaine BENATOUT M2 F 01:23:15.54 24 6 facebook Diplôme
114 Stephanie BOT M2 F PANA LOISIRS 01:23:31.02 25 7 facebook Diplôme
115 Denis GARANT M4 M 01:23:35.68 90 10 facebook Diplôme
116 Carine GRANGER M3 F 01:23:50.47 26 3 facebook Diplôme
117 Simon HUGUES M0 M 01:23:55.83 91 14 facebook Diplôme
118 Lucie JEAN SE F PANA LOISIRS 01:24:15.28 27 3 facebook Diplôme
119 Laurent SALADIN-DELAGE M1 M 01:24:23.63 92 17 facebook Diplôme
120 Jean-dominique BOYER M5 M 01:25:15.76 93 4 facebook Diplôme
121 Juliette LECOUVEY SE F RUNNING EN VALLEE D EURE 27 PACY MENILLES 01:25:16.81 28 4 facebook Diplôme
122 Emilie CHAMINADE M1 F 01:25:26.79 29 7 facebook Diplôme
123 Cécile AMEAUME M0 F GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:26:03.06 30 7 facebook Diplôme
124 Laurent BREGEON M3 M TEAM FRELONS LIMOUZI 01:26:06.65 94 12 facebook Diplôme
125 Aurore LAPREE M0 F 01:26:10.20 31 8 facebook Diplôme
126 Sylvain CHANTEREAU M2 M 01:26:11.26 95 15 facebook Diplôme
127 Marjolein GAILLARD M1 F CACC RUNNING 01:26:14.09 32 8 facebook Diplôme
128 Manon RIVET BOUDNEVSKY SE F 01:26:16.73 33 5 facebook Diplôme
129 Alejandra WACHMAN M1 F PANALOISIRS ATHLETISME 01:26:19.75 34 9 facebook Diplôme
130 Celine PEYROT M0 F 01:26:25.53 35 9 facebook Diplôme
131 Awadia BANGALI M0 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:27:00.52 36 10 facebook Diplôme
132 Saskia POURET M0 F 01:27:09.89 37 11 facebook Diplôme
133 Ailyn LELIEVRE M1 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:27:20.31 38 10 facebook Diplôme
134 Marie VAUGELADE SE F MUDRUN 01:28:25.67 39 6 facebook Diplôme
135 Linda DUTHEIL M2 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:28:46.62 40 8 facebook Diplôme
136 Aurélie AUPETIT M1 F 01:29:07.80 41 11 facebook Diplôme
137 Cecile PARRAIN M1 F 01:29:08.10 42 12 facebook Diplôme
138 Patricia CLEMENT M5 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:29:36.61 43 1 facebook Diplôme
139 Christelle FARGES M1 F 01:29:59.36 44 13 facebook Diplôme
140 Laurent ARCHAMBAULT M2 M 01:30:32.55 96 16 facebook Diplôme
141 Olivier PROT M2 M URBAN RUNNERS 01:30:34.42 97 17 facebook Diplôme
142 Marion RASSAT SE F 01:30:39.53 45 7 facebook Diplôme
143 Michelle STRÖRMANN M4 F CACC RUNNING 01:30:47.09 46 3 facebook Diplôme
144 Robert LEACH M7 M 01:30:47.84 98 1 facebook Diplôme
145 Roland ROUVEIX M6 M 01:33:04.92 99 4 facebook Diplôme
146 Lauric CARNUS SE M 01:33:26.33 100 18 facebook Diplôme
147 Magali GRANGER M1 F CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 01:33:42.36 47 14 facebook Diplôme
148 Yannick GRANGER M1 M CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 01:33:42.58 101 18 facebook Diplôme
149 Willy BRUYNEEL M3 M 01:34:11.42 102 13 facebook Diplôme
150 Emilie FAUCHER SE F 01:35:52.74 48 8 facebook Diplôme
151 Aurélie BROUSSOULOUX M2 F 01:35:56.25 49 9 facebook Diplôme
152 Caroline HERBAUT M2 F TEAM FRELONS LIMOUZI 01:35:56.45 50 10 facebook Diplôme
153 Justine BOISSOU M0 F 01:36:39.48 51 12 facebook Diplôme
154 Aurélie LE LOSTEC M1 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:38:14.24 52 15 facebook Diplôme
155 Stephane ROMANET M8 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:40:08.89 103 1 facebook Diplôme
156 David CHATELAIS M2 M 01:40:25.16 104 18 facebook Diplôme
157 Elidia CHEVALIER M1 F SBM 01:42:30.47 53 16 facebook Diplôme
158 Damien CHEVALIER M0 M 01:42:31.08 105 15 facebook Diplôme
159 Noëlle LACOTTE DEPELLEY M3 F SAINT GENCE ATHLE 01:43:04.68 54 4 facebook Diplôme
160 Thomas CLUZEAU M2 M TRAILEURS BRIANCE LIGOURE 01:44:47.39 106 19 facebook Diplôme
161 Cecile BROSSARD M2 F 01:44:48.58 55 11 facebook Diplôme
162 Laurence DARTOIS-MOUKHTAFI M2 F 01:44:48.87 56 12 facebook Diplôme
163 Merriel BECKETT M4 F HAKUNA MATATA 02:04:27.68 57 4 facebook Diplôme
164 Susan RAWLINGS M4 F HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 02:04:27.69 58 5 facebook Diplôme