Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antoine GAURAN ES M 00:40:43.38 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Marcelin BOUDEAU SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:41:11.09 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Sonny BRIDIER SE M 00:42:10.34 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Ludovic BOURRAS SE M SAM GUERET 00:44:52.28 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Thomas POCHAN ES M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:46:12.69 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Sebastien DENIS M0 M KM42 00:46:47.43 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Julien VILLARD SE M 00:47:22.98 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Benoît LEBRETON CA M 00:47:39.75 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Mattieu GALLOIS M2 M 00:47:42.04 9 1 facebook facebook
10 NICOLAS DALBY SE M 00:48:53.52 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Lucas SCHWEYER SE M 00:49:02.64 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Blandine PRADEAU SE F GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:49:36.49 1 1 facebook facebook
13 Cedric BRUNIE SE M Limoges Mud run club 00:49:43.07 12 7 facebook facebook
14 Jean François AUDIN M3 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:49:47.77 13 1 facebook facebook
15 Herve DAUDONNET M2 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:49:51.80 14 2 facebook facebook
16 Quentin ATELIN SE M 00:49:58.23 15 8 facebook facebook
17 Sébastien SALE M0 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:50:03.32 16 2 facebook facebook
18 Aurélien SALAPIC SE M CANITRAIL 23 00:50:07.52 17 9 facebook facebook
19 Raphael SOURNET ES M 00:50:10.64 18 3 facebook facebook
20 Fabien JOLLY M2 M 00:50:33.90 19 3 facebook facebook
21 Valentin OVAN SE M ENDURANCE 23 00:50:36.16 20 10 facebook facebook
22 Ken LADDI SE M 00:50:50.91 21 11 facebook facebook
23 Arnaud BOUHIER M2 M 00:50:58.32 22 4 facebook facebook
24 Emmanuel COURCELAUD M2 M 00:51:17.96 23 5 facebook facebook
25 Kévin MOREAU SE M 00:51:28.48 24 12 facebook facebook
26 Mattis MIGNOT JU M 00:51:31.87 25 1 facebook facebook
27 Cédric BILLOT M0 M 00:51:43.81 26 3 facebook facebook
28 Fabien ROUX SE M 00:51:45.16 27 13 facebook facebook
29 Lucas VEDRENNE SE M 00:51:55.16 28 14 facebook facebook
30 Clovis CHASSAGNE M1 M 00:52:10.18 29 1 facebook facebook
31 Claire GAVINET M1 F S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 00:52:21.18 2 1 facebook facebook
32 Sébastien RUBY-MONTEIL SE M 00:52:21.80 30 15 facebook facebook
33 EMILIE GONZALO M1 F 00:52:27.23 3 2 facebook facebook
34 François BAREIGE M2 M 00:52:37.33 31 6 facebook facebook
35 Emmanuel MERLE M2 M TEAM CATALENT LIMOGES 00:52:37.80 32 7 facebook facebook
36 Adrien PETIT ES M 00:52:45.05 33 4 facebook facebook
37 Remy RICARD M0 M 00:52:50.48 34 4 facebook facebook
38 Severine BRES M2 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:52:57.47 4 1 facebook facebook
39 Yoann BRES M2 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:52:57.91 35 8 facebook facebook
40 Morgan AGEORGES M0 M 00:53:37.18 36 5 facebook facebook
41 mickael LAMAMY M2 M CANITRAIL23 00:53:45.04 37 9 facebook facebook
42 Quentin MACQ SE M TEAM AUZIAT 00:53:51.72 38 16 facebook facebook
43 Sahad BOUZID M1 M 00:53:52.64 39 2 facebook facebook
44 Pierre-raphaël FOURDINIER SE M 00:53:59.96 40 17 facebook facebook
45 Dominique ZAPPELINI M2 M 00:54:16.14 41 10 facebook facebook
46 Thibault CONILLEAU SE M 00:54:16.17 42 18 facebook facebook
47 Elise GUICHARD M0 F 00:54:43.57 5 1 facebook facebook
48 Dominique VAUZELLE M5 M couzeix running club 00:54:48.12 43 1 facebook facebook
49 Sylvain BROUSSOULOUX M1 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:54:56.64 44 3 facebook facebook
50 Alban CAILLOT M0 M 00:54:58.41 45 6 facebook facebook
51 Benoît ROUX JU M 00:55:05.44 46 2 facebook facebook
52 Patrick TALLET M4 M HAPPY RUNNERS 00:55:10.92 47 1 facebook facebook
53 Anthony LHOTE M0 M 00:55:14.90 48 7 facebook facebook
54 Fabien RIVAUD M0 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:55:20.92 49 8 facebook facebook
55 Eric REYNAUD M3 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:55:28.68 50 2 facebook facebook
56 Stephanie GATEAU M0 F CVV 00:55:42.00 6 2 facebook facebook
57 Stephane TALABOT SE M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 00:55:49.21 51 19 facebook facebook
58 Thibaud BORDE SE M 00:56:12.27 52 20 facebook facebook
59 Jean François COURTY M2 M 00:56:27.27 53 11 facebook facebook
60 Emile DESHERAUD CA M SAM GUERET 00:56:34.50 54 2 facebook facebook
61 Fanny HERBERT SE F ASLBV87 00:56:42.55 7 2 facebook facebook
62 Didier JUSIAK M4 M PAS C. A P. LE DORAT 00:56:46.67 55 2 facebook facebook
63 EMILIE GAILLE M0 F 00:56:47.52 8 3 facebook facebook
64 DAVID TESTIER M1 M 00:56:48.17 56 4 facebook facebook
65 Franck AYMARD SE M 00:56:51.77 57 21 facebook facebook
66 Guy PETINON M4 M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:56:59.37 58 3 facebook facebook
67 Charlotte CHASTENET CA F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:56:59.81 9 1 facebook facebook
68 Wilfried LOUBERE SE M 00:57:46.27 59 22 facebook facebook
69 Nicolas Olivier MOREAU M2 M 00:58:05.29 60 12 facebook facebook
70 Laetitia LASFARGEAS M0 F SAM GUERET 00:58:11.82 10 4 facebook facebook
71 Florent DIOT M1 M BOUSSAC RUNNING 00:58:27.94 61 5 facebook facebook
72 Simon BARREAU M0 M ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 00:58:30.79 62 9 facebook facebook
73 Emilie CONILLEAU SE F 00:58:42.03 11 3 facebook facebook
74 Vincent GASNE M1 M 00:58:42.15 63 6 facebook facebook
75 Amelie COUNIL SE F GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:59:00.27 12 4 facebook facebook
76 Camille SERVAT SE F 01:00:27.17 13 5 facebook facebook
77 nicolas COURBET SE M 01:00:30.25 64 23 facebook facebook
78 Denis DIDIER M4 M 01:00:32.72 65 4 facebook facebook
79 Louise MARTINIE ES F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:00:52.11 14 1 facebook facebook
80 Matthieu VERDAU M1 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:00:53.65 66 7 facebook facebook
81 Jean-philippe LEGRAND M6 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:00:54.06 67 1 facebook facebook
82 Jonathan WONNER M0 M 01:01:04.62 68 10 facebook facebook
83 Marie-jeanne DELEPAUL SE F 01:01:32.53 15 6 facebook facebook
84 Marine DUCAROIX SE F BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:01:33.06 16 7 facebook facebook
85 Romane DUCAROIX ES F 01:01:33.28 17 2 facebook facebook
86 Vincent MEIRONE SE M 01:01:41.15 69 24 facebook facebook
87 Dinah GUEITZ M1 F 01:02:00.24 18 3 facebook facebook
88 Aurelien VACHON M1 M 01:02:00.67 70 8 facebook facebook
89 Aurélien TISSIER SE M 01:02:14.21 71 25 facebook facebook
90 Pauline MACQ SE F 01:02:41.53 19 8 facebook facebook
91 François-xavier LEBRETON M3 M 01:03:07.15 72 3 facebook facebook
92 Clare DARER M3 F CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 01:03:07.40 20 1 facebook facebook
93 Deverra AURET SE F BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:03:09.94 21 9 facebook facebook
94 Hervé LEMAY M4 M ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 01:03:12.70 73 5 facebook facebook
95 Séverine CORDIER DOHEY M1 F PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:03:25.60 22 4 facebook facebook
96 Alex TORINEAU SE M BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:03:26.32 74 26 facebook facebook
97 Fanny COTTON M0 F 01:03:47.14 23 5 facebook facebook
98 Anne Catherine VERGOZ M1 F GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:03:58.18 24 5 facebook facebook
99 Jean Paul LEGER M6 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:04:02.05 75 2 facebook facebook
100 Natacha VAURY SE F 01:04:10.97 25 10 facebook facebook
101 Corinne DUCAROIX M3 F BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:04:13.39 26 2 facebook facebook
102 Emmanuel SOUDET M3 M 01:04:23.40 76 4 facebook facebook
103 Julie PERU M0 F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:04:38.64 27 6 facebook facebook
104 Nicolas DAMM M1 M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:04:39.67 77 9 facebook facebook
105 Didier HEBERT M6 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:04:55.20 78 3 facebook facebook
106 Anne Claire BRIVOT SE F BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:05:03.09 28 11 facebook facebook
107 Ambre QUATREVAUX SE F BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:05:07.77 29 12 facebook facebook
108 Caroline VERDEAU M0 F GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:05:12.15 30 7 facebook facebook
109 Alain SERISIER M6 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:05:13.43 79 4 facebook facebook
110 Olivier GIMET SE M 01:05:27.36 80 27 facebook facebook
111 Marie Laure FAGEON M1 M ENDURANCE 23 01:05:46.13 81 10 facebook facebook
112 Bernard CHATONNET M1 M LEYRENNE AC 01:06:02.74 82 11 facebook facebook
113 Clement CORREIA DE PAIVA SE M COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL UFOLEP 01:06:07.49 83 28 facebook facebook
114 Patrice RIOTTE M4 M VTT ARGENTONNAIS 01:06:21.33 84 6 facebook facebook
115 Benoit BRISSAUD M0 M 01:06:26.89 85 11 facebook facebook
116 Lorène BREHIN SE F 01:06:27.15 31 13 facebook facebook
117 Aurelie CAUBERE M1 F 01:06:33.51 32 6 facebook facebook
118 Eric MATTIOLI M1 M 01:06:33.51 86 12 facebook facebook
119 Lachambre PAULINE SE F 01:06:36.38 33 14 facebook facebook
120 Sylvain MEYER SE M 01:06:55.75 87 29 facebook facebook
121 Manon DEBOUSSET SE F GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:07:01.92 34 15 facebook facebook
122 Flavie DESBORDES JU F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:07:12.76 35 1 facebook facebook
123 Julien RIVET M0 M TEAM AUZIAT 01:07:18.10 88 12 facebook facebook
124 Delphine BUISSON M0 F TEAM AUZIAT 01:07:18.15 36 8 facebook facebook
125 Sandrine MARTIN M2 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:07:45.14 37 2 facebook facebook
126 Sylvain TIREL M0 M 01:07:46.50 89 13 facebook facebook
127 Jean-Luc MAISONNIER M4 M A.S.BUSSIERE A PIED 01:08:14.01 90 7 facebook facebook
128 Lydie BRUNAUD M3 F SAM GUERET 01:08:18.08 38 3 facebook facebook
129 Djimmy MARGUINAUD JU M 01:08:28.20 91 3 facebook facebook
130 MANON NEGRINI SE F 01:08:28.24 39 16 facebook facebook
131 Elodie DUCHIRON M1 F PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:09:05.63 40 7 facebook facebook
132 Philippe MICOL M2 M 01:09:08.76 92 13 facebook facebook
133 Marie-line CHASTENET M1 F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:09:24.61 41 8 facebook facebook
134 Guillaume CHASTENET M1 M 01:09:24.80 93 13 facebook facebook
135 Rebecca OLIVER COUSTY M0 F ENDURANCE 23 01:09:39.47 42 9 facebook facebook
136 Jean-paul CAUZZI M7 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 01:09:39.84 94 1 facebook facebook
137 Frédérique CARRAT M1 F SAM GUERET 01:10:32.86 43 9 facebook facebook
138 Amandine MERCIER M1 F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 01:10:35.58 44 10 facebook facebook
139 Nathalie BARNET M2 F PAS C. A P. LE DORAT 01:10:36.04 45 3 facebook facebook
140 Christophe BERGE M3 M PAS C. A P. LE DORAT 01:10:36.73 95 5 facebook facebook
141 Pascal MARGUINAUD M1 M 01:10:40.93 96 14 facebook facebook
142 François VALERIAUD M1 M 01:11:20.27 97 15 facebook facebook
143 Béatrice POULIDOR SE F 01:11:48.53 46 17 facebook facebook
144 Jonathan LOUBAT SE M 01:12:07.44 98 30 facebook facebook
145 Emilie BROUSSE M0 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:12:47.21 47 10 facebook facebook
146 Jean-luc BENARD M5 M ENDURANCE 23 01:13:53.16 99 2 facebook facebook
147 Nicolas DESARMENIEN M1 M 01:14:08.14 100 16 facebook facebook
148 Karelle LEFORT M2 F BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:15:01.09 48 4 facebook facebook
149 Romain GOURGON M1 M 01:15:01.54 101 17 facebook facebook
150 Veronique AUMEUNIER M0 F SAM GUERET 01:15:55.04 49 11 facebook facebook
151 Nathalie CHEVALIER M2 F ASBP BUSSIERE A PIED 01:15:57.09 50 5 facebook facebook
152 Zainati MADI M0 F ENDURANCE 23 01:17:14.73 51 12 facebook facebook
153 Delphine DUBRAC SE F 01:17:39.91 52 18 facebook facebook
154 Mélanie MARTIN M0 F 01:17:53.20 53 13 facebook facebook
155 Camille LAVOUTE SE F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:17:59.40 54 19 facebook facebook
156 Ana Catalina HERNANDEZ PADILLA SE F 01:18:35.24 55 20 facebook facebook
157 Yolaine LAVAURE M0 F 01:18:50.46 56 14 facebook facebook
158 Marie DUBOIS CA F 01:19:23.28 57 2 facebook facebook
159 Laurence BECKER M0 F 01:19:35.76 58 15 facebook facebook
160 Florence RIOUALEN M3 F CLUB NAUTIQUE LA SOUTERRAINE 01:20:33.48 59 4 facebook facebook
161 Adelaide GAUCHOUX SE F 01:23:51.89 60 21 facebook facebook
162 Laetitia LACORRE M0 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:23:52.11 61 16 facebook facebook
163 Celine CHASSAGNETTE M0 F 01:23:52.58 62 17 facebook facebook
164 Léa CANTARUTTI SE F 01:24:21.71 63 22 facebook facebook
165 Andréa FERREIRA SE F 01:25:05.65 64 23 facebook facebook
166 Marina DE OLIVEIRA ES F 01:25:06.45 65 3 facebook facebook
167 Elisabeth DUBUJADOUX M2 F 01:25:06.61 66 6 facebook facebook
168 Lydie XAVIER M0 F 01:25:24.38 67 18 facebook facebook
169 Emmanuelle PUJOL M4 F 01:26:26.70 68 1 facebook facebook
170 Marie GOURCEROL M0 F 01:27:13.71 69 19 facebook facebook
171 Emilie FAUCHER SE F 01:27:14.12 70 24 facebook facebook
172 Hélène MALY M4 F LUSTLAUF MEIN VEREIN 01:29:59.87 71 2 facebook facebook
173 Cathrin DODT SE F 01:30:00.40 72 25 facebook facebook