Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 02:11:28.33 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Pascal CHEZE V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:17:07.55 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Ludovic SORIN SE M CLUB LOIRSIRS MARTELL 02:24:34.08 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Antoine MONDONNET SE M NL24 02:29:00.30 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Massimiliano BOTOSSO V1 M Club de Pollone (Italie) 02:30:04.57 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 David LE KVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:30:10.48 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:32:46.00 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:33:06.62 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Jérome SARDAIN SE M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:33:08.33 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 02:34:54.69 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Pierre LADRAT SE M NL24 02:37:27.35 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 David TARDAT V1 M NL16 02:37:33.43 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Stéphane CHONIS V1 M LIBOURNE 02:37:37.11 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Irène AUBREE V1 F CA PLASSAC 02:38:45.68 1 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Nicolas OLASO V1 M 02:41:29.83 14 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Alexandre GARAUD V1 M 02:41:40.42 15 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean philippe CIREZ V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:41:52.95 16 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Sebastien GODEFROY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:43:33.06 17 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Serge MOUNIER V2 M NL16 02:45:02.69 18 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Sylvain LEGOUGE V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:45:25.79 19 7 facebook Diplôme
21 JULIEN TOUAT SE M 02:47:06.91 20 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Laurent DUBOIS V2 M NL24 02:47:18.14 21 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 02:47:30.85 22 8 facebook Diplôme
24 BENOIT LACOUTURE SE M 02:49:11.06 23 11 facebook Diplôme
25 Didier JEANNEAU V2 M NL24 02:49:36.00 24 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Florent DUTHIL V1 M 02:50:59.21 25 12 facebook Diplôme
27 THIERRY CONFAIS V1 M TO BE SPORT 02:51:02.54 26 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Denis PETREL V1 M 02:51:16.13 27 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Pierre-loup TABARY SE M 02:51:17.30 28 13 facebook Diplôme
30 Frédéric MAZIERES V2 M 02:51:43.50 29 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Jean francois NARDOU V2 M LE BURON DU COL 02:52:36.28 30 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Olivier FAYE V1 M 02:52:43.93 31 11 facebook Diplôme
33 Veronique BENGUEDDA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:54:05.46 2 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Bruno CORRÉ V1 M 02:54:58.49 32 12 facebook Diplôme
35 Benoit CASTERA V1 M ALBS ATHLETISME 02:55:01.69 33 13 facebook Diplôme
36 Pascal BOULARAND V1 M NL24 02:55:34.33 34 14 facebook Diplôme
37 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M NL24 02:57:21.75 35 14 facebook Diplôme
38 Florent DELEMARRE SE M PSG 02:57:21.81 36 15 facebook Diplôme
39 Christian PASQUET V1 M 02:58:10.58 37 15 facebook Diplôme
40 Laure MARCHAPT SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:00:02.08 3 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 03:00:54.54 38 16 facebook Diplôme
42 Joel BOSSAVIE V2 M NL24 03:01:17.52 39 8 facebook Diplôme
43 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F NL24 03:01:34.21 4 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Christophe CRUCON V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:02:20.87 40 17 facebook Diplôme
45 Patrick MANS V1 M AL ST ASTIER 03:02:25.99 41 18 facebook Diplôme
46 Sylvie BRUN V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 03:02:38.41 5 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Nicole BRUNESSAUX V1 F 03:02:41.08 6 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Thierry MAZY V1 M NL24 03:03:09.37 42 19 facebook Diplôme
49 Jean-claude DELANGEAS V3 M CA PLASSAC 03:04:07.95 43 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 03:05:42.76 44 9 facebook Diplôme
51 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 03:05:43.58 45 10 facebook Diplôme
52 Bruno guy MAIGNE V3 M 03:05:55.11 46 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 03:06:19.67 47 16 facebook Diplôme
54 Herve BLAIRON V1 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 03:07:04.48 48 20 facebook Diplôme
55 Emilie DAUBISSE SE F FIRST ROUND 03:07:05.35 7 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Thierry PEDENON V2 M 03:07:23.07 49 11 facebook Diplôme
57 Herve BAILLOU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:09:33.01 50 21 facebook Diplôme
58 Benjamin COLLEU SE M 03:10:10.37 51 17 facebook Diplôme
59 Cyril AGOSTINI V1 M 03:10:35.32 52 22 facebook Diplôme
60 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 03:11:59.16 53 23 facebook Diplôme
61 Dieudonné LETOURNELLE V2 M 03:12:00.21 54 12 facebook Diplôme
62 Angelique GOYON SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 03:13:46.74 8 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Pascal TERRIERE V2 M NL17 03:15:02.88 55 13 facebook Diplôme
64 Pierre BADAIRE SE M 03:15:13.24 56 18 facebook Diplôme
65 Alain GRIFFOUL V1 M 03:16:12.10 57 24 facebook Diplôme
66 Baptiste LASSIMOUILLAS SE M 03:18:11.25 58 19 facebook Diplôme
67 Maryline RAYMONDEAU V1 F 03:18:39.43 9 6 facebook Diplôme
68 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 03:19:15.31 59 20 facebook Diplôme
69 Christophe BOUSSARIE V1 M NL24 03:19:43.79 60 25 facebook Diplôme
70 Philippe BRAVIN V2 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 03:19:50.60 61 14 facebook Diplôme
71 Arnaud LEGER SE M NL17 03:19:50.61 62 21 facebook Diplôme
72 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 03:20:12.23 63 26 facebook Diplôme
73 Karen GUILLORY SE F 03:22:55.41 10 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Rudy ARNOULD V1 M NL17 03:22:57.80 64 27 facebook Diplôme
75 Frederic ROBERT SE M NL 24 03:23:17.26 65 22 facebook Diplôme
76 Fabrice ROUGIER V2 M CA PLASSAC 03:23:29.41 66 28 facebook Diplôme
77 Bruno PAIGNE V2 M 03:26:16.45 67 15 facebook Diplôme
78 Paul GENDREAU V1 M NL24 03:27:37.09 68 23 facebook Diplôme
79 Patrick RAYMONDEAU V1 M NL24 03:27:44.64 69 29 facebook Diplôme
80 Eric JAMAIS V2 M NL 24 03:33:55.25 70 16 facebook Diplôme
81 Pierre Dominique DUROT SE M 03:33:59.71 71 24 facebook Diplôme
82 Gaëlle PACHULSKI V1 F 03:34:10.12 11 7 facebook Diplôme
83 Philippe MOREAU V2 M 03:34:10.75 72 17 facebook Diplôme
84 Alexandre LASVERGNAS ES M NL24 03:34:17.49 73 1 facebook Diplôme
85 David DUBOIS V1 M NL33 03:35:09.40 74 30 facebook Diplôme
86 Fabien GLANDUS V1 M BRANTOME RUN SESSION 03:36:05.06 75 25 facebook Diplôme
87 Jean-baptiste THOMAS SE M NL33 03:39:36.88 76 26 facebook Diplôme
88 Axel BAUDET SE M NL33 03:39:37.29 77 27 facebook Diplôme
89 Sylvie RATINAUD V2 F LYCEE NONTRON 03:41:50.02 12 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Patrick FILLATREAU V2 M NL24 03:41:51.35 78 18 facebook Diplôme
91 Antoine HAZERA SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:45:11.96 79 28 facebook Diplôme
92 Gilles ROBY V1 M NL24 03:45:12.02 80 31 facebook Diplôme
93 GUYLAINE MAGUER SE F 03:46:42.85 13 5 facebook Diplôme
94 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:47:16.84 81 32 facebook Diplôme
95 Aurélie BUGEAUD SE F NL 24 03:47:33.40 14 6 facebook Diplôme
96 Benoît FEYFANT SE M NL24 03:47:47.75 82 29 facebook Diplôme
97 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 03:48:14.48 83 30 facebook Diplôme
98 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M CE FROMARSAC 03:48:14.56 84 31 facebook Diplôme
99 Delphine MAZY V1 F 03:48:50.99 15 8 facebook Diplôme
100 Gerard GUALANDI V3 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 03:49:57.06 85 3 facebook Diplôme
101 Thierry DELAGE V1 M NL24 03:57:08.80 86 33 facebook Diplôme
102 Evelyne LACOUR V3 F NL 24 03:57:14.30 16 1 facebook Diplôme
103 Armelle FOURNIER V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 03:57:14.71 17 9 facebook Diplôme
104 Laurent BOUCHER V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:59:21.50 87 34 facebook Diplôme
105 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 04:04:54.43 18 10 facebook Diplôme
106 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD V1 M PASS RUNNING 04:04:54.76 88 19 facebook Diplôme
107 Marie MARTIN V2 F OXYGENE FITNESS 04:04:54.82 19 2 facebook Diplôme
108 Emmanuelle GLATTARD V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 04:04:54.85 20 11 facebook Diplôme
109 Vincent LAUBIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 04:04:55.45 89 35 facebook Diplôme