Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Clement D ANASTASI SE M AO NIVERNAISE 01:14:17.26 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Benjamin FERAUD M LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY 01:16:46.69 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Frédéric GOMES M ASM PAU 01:19:31.63 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Marc PREVOT SE M PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME 01:20:02.86 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Ludovic FERREIRA M0 M ARENGOSSE TRAIL / CAMORCENX 01:20:34.88 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 François DUBOUILH SE M ASM PAU 01:20:42.45 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Pascal VALLEE M5 M ASPTT ROUEN 01:21:24.03 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Thomas LESTAGE SE M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:25:23.41 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Philippe LOURENCO M2 M AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS 01:27:46.59 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Ali AYECHE M4 M URTXINTXAK/IBILALI 01:27:54.40 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Thomas POILVE M BAZTANDARRAK 01:28:02.99 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Romain DARTIGUELONGUE SE M ESPOIRS MUGRONNAIS 01:28:28.18 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Erwan GUIOMAR M3 M 01:29:21.65 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Eric BRICHE M3 M 01:30:12.27 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Rémi PAGES M0 M UAS RUNNING 01:30:36.55 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Franck VADILLO M2 M 01:31:17.33 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Arnaud DESSOY M0 M 01:31:45.51 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Jean-paul BARBECANNE SE M ARENGOSSE TRAIL 01:32:01.04 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Laurent PUJOL M4 M ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE 01:32:36.47 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Julie GOUTARD M0 F STADE MONT DE MARSAN ATHLETISME 01:33:19.57 1 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Kevin RICHARD SE M 01:33:19.86 20 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Richard DAUDIGEOS M3 M LOS ESQUIROUS 01:33:20.05 21 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Fabien CHAUMON M 01:34:15.10 22 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Yann LEHUEDE M2 M STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:34:57.26 23 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Christophe GLAUDEL M L ELAN D ARMAGNAC 01:35:08.14 24 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Irina BELOUS M2 F AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS 01:35:19.64 2 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Alexis VIGNEAU SE M 01:35:41.01 25 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Sébastien DUFFAU M 01:36:00.60 26 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Killian VICO SE M 01:37:50.83 27 9 facebook Diplôme
30 Bastien POUYDEBASQUE SE M 01:38:17.59 28 10 facebook Diplôme
31 Julien BEGASSE M 01:38:21.36 29 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Didier JEAN M0 M 01:38:58.24 30 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Stéphanie BURGUE F STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:39:30.67 3 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Xavier MORESMAU M0 M 01:40:38.22 31 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Marie-noelle LAUGIER M3 F URTXINTXAK/IBILALI 01:41:49.21 4 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Sabine MUNIER M2 F 01:42:28.24 5 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Emilien SPERANDIO M 01:44:08.48 32 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Raphaël POUEY SE M 01:45:04.86 33 11 facebook Diplôme
39 Francois HERBIN M4 M TYROSSE 01:46:24.37 34 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Yohan MERIC ES M 01:47:23.07 35 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Pascale JAMET M4 F ILIBALI/URTXINXAK HASPARREN 01:47:29.27 6 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Christian ETCHENIQ M5 M 01:49:00.49 36 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Bertrand HUCHET M4 M 01:49:58.14 37 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Aurélien GUILLOT M2 M 01:49:58.56 38 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Christophe DUBOIS M2 M 01:51:51.62 39 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Madeleine MAZAIN M3 F AC POUILLON 01:53:21.45 7 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Dominique LE BAIL M6 M 01:53:51.32 40 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Martine SZWALKO M3 F LOS ESQUIROUS 01:54:25.32 8 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Celine DUROU F LOS ESQUIROUS 01:54:25.34 9 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Xavier LAOUILLE M2 M LOS ESQUIROUS 01:54:26.21 41 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Yannick GAUTIER M ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE 01:55:01.40 42 9 facebook Diplôme
52 Bruno VINCENT M2 M ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE 01:55:01.43 43 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Cedric MOUSSOUTEGUY M2 M ASA 01:56:42.46 44 8 facebook Diplôme
54 Justine LE BAIL M0 F 01:59:35.07 10 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Lascano ALEXANDRE M2 M 02:00:22.32 45 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Gael PERON M2 M 02:00:35.11 46 10 facebook Diplôme
57 Sylvie LALLEMAND M2 F 02:00:47.57 11 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Frederic PESQUIDOUS M4 M STADE MONT DE MARSAN 02:03:57.08 47 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Elodie BARROUILLET M0 F 02:04:33.24 12 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Alex TILLIER M2 M 02:06:36.39 48 11 facebook Diplôme
61 Alain SCHMITTHEISSLER M5 M 02:21:03.13 49 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Thierry PAGE M3 M 02:30:05.66 50 4 facebook Diplôme