Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU MA SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Raphael LASSALLE SE M CA PLASSAC 01:30:35.92 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:32:56.33 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Denis DEPARDON V1 M CS MONTEREAU 01:38:53.17 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 24 01:41:10.73 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Alain CALVY V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:42:52.78 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Goodwin MATTHEW JU M 01:44:01.84 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Jean-philippe COSTA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:45:39.02 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 01:48:06.33 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Manuel VERBRUGGHE V1 M 01:49:11.03 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Alexandre EVRIN SE M 01:49:11.69 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Loic FIALDES SE M 01:50:48.73 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Vincent DESNOYERS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:50:58.02 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:53:08.10 13 1 facebook facebook
14 François-xavier CARRAUD SE M 01:53:30.55 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 01:54:33.39 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Quentin DUVAL SE M LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:54:45.08 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Guillaume MORIN V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:55:23.66 17 7 facebook facebook
18 François MESSAGER V2 M LES DEJANTES 01:55:24.26 18 5 facebook facebook
19 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:57:07.56 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Jean pierre DEROME V2 M CA BELVES 01:57:16.05 20 7 facebook facebook
21 Hervé ASTRUC V1 M VTT ZACCROS SOURZAC 01:58:11.05 21 5 facebook facebook
22 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:58:15.91 1 1 facebook facebook
23 Olivier ESSOMBE V1 M 01:58:21.40 22 6 facebook facebook
24 Christophe HUGUET SE M 01:58:51.55 23 8 facebook facebook
25 Didier THEBAULT V2 M 01:58:58.97 24 8 facebook facebook
26 Nicolas RIOBE SE M 02:00:32.06 25 9 facebook facebook
27 Jeremy GUILLEMIN SE M ASPB JOGGING 02:00:33.90 26 10 facebook facebook
28 Gregory TRENY V1 M COCC 02:00:35.08 27 11 facebook facebook
29 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:00:57.20 28 7 facebook facebook
30 Frédérique MAZZER V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:01:46.63 2 1 facebook facebook
31 Valerie BODET SE F NL16 02:02:00.43 3 1 facebook facebook
32 Laëtitia GUICHARD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:02:28.32 4 2 facebook facebook
33 Philippe DESROZIER V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:02:29.54 29 9 facebook facebook
34 Benoit LATUS SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:02:29.54 30 12 facebook facebook
35 FRANCK COLIN V2 M SPRIRIDON POURPRE BERGERAC 02:02:32.91 31 10 facebook facebook
36 Jonathan ARISTIDOU SE M 02:03:12.30 32 13 facebook facebook
37 Kamiel GAILLARD SE M NL24 02:03:56.65 33 14 facebook facebook
38 Christian PASQUET V1 M 02:04:09.95 34 8 facebook facebook
39 Hervé DROUGARD V1 M NL 24 02:04:59.93 35 9 facebook facebook
40 Julien PENDANX SE M 02:05:35.78 36 15 facebook facebook
41 Vincent HERLIN V1 M 02:06:14.23 37 10 facebook facebook
42 Anne-gaëlle COFFY SE F US Talence 02:06:34.03 5 3 facebook facebook
43 Christophe MONCASSIN MA M 02:06:37.19 38 11 facebook facebook
44 Marion LIMOUZY SE F ASPB JOGGING 02:07:02.01 6 4 facebook facebook
45 Jacques THEILLOUT V3 M 02:07:17.67 39 2 facebook facebook
46 Philippe ALLARD V2 M 02:07:21.07 40 11 facebook facebook
47 Jeremy BEUZERON SE M 02:08:01.01 41 16 facebook facebook
48 Pascale GOKELAERE V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:08:34.95 7 2 facebook facebook
49 Emilie PETIT SE F 02:09:17.93 8 5 facebook facebook
50 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:09:38.52 9 2 facebook facebook
51 Roxane GUILLEMET SE F CS MONTEREAU 02:09:55.90 10 6 facebook facebook
52 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD V1 M PASS RUNNING 02:10:21.89 42 12 facebook facebook
53 Annie LEDOUX V2 F CS MONTEREAU 02:15:12.85 11 3 facebook facebook
54 Virginie FERRAGGI V1 F NL24 02:16:01.05 12 3 facebook facebook
55 Philippe ROUSSILLON V2 M NL24 02:16:05.46 43 13 facebook facebook
56 Daniel GODET V2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:16:52.58 44 14 facebook facebook
57 Cédric LESENEY SE M 02:16:52.70 45 17 facebook facebook
58 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 02:17:39.99 46 15 facebook facebook
59 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 02:18:20.57 47 16 facebook facebook
60 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:20:41.93 13 4 facebook facebook
61 Philippe RABATÉ V2 M 02:22:23.76 48 17 facebook facebook
62 Claire CHAMPEIX V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:22:29.76 14 5 facebook facebook
63 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:22:30.18 49 12 facebook facebook
64 Guy LACHARTRE V3 M 02:26:35.98 50 3 facebook facebook
65 David BONFILS V1 M 02:28:09.71 51 13 facebook facebook
66 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:30:34.46 52 4 facebook facebook
67 Chris DAVET SE M NL24 02:32:33.99 53 18 facebook facebook
68 Jean luc MANCON V3 M 02:33:53.36 54 5 facebook facebook
69 Sandrine CALYSTE V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:34:36.55 15 4 facebook facebook
70 Edme PACIFIQUE V2 M 02:34:48.82 55 18 facebook facebook
71 Sophie DISTINGUIN V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:35:17.25 16 6 facebook facebook
72 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 02:40:01.07 56 6 facebook facebook
73 Virginie LAGOURGUE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 24 02:42:12.67 17 7 facebook facebook
74 Loic LIMOUSIN V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:42:13.74 57 14 facebook facebook
75 Philippe BOURDENAVE V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 02:43:28.98 58 19 facebook facebook
76 Sylvain SUZON V1 M NL 33 02:52:07.53 59 15 facebook facebook
77 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 02:52:32.72 60 20 facebook facebook