Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe LANXADE V2 M 01:39:08.48 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Thomas PAIROYS SE M 01:47:42.63 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Gaëtan REBINGUET SE M 01:52:31.04 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M 01:54:10.48 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Patrick DELORD V2 M 01:54:42.50 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Jean-philippe COSTA V1 M 01:55:22.84 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Celine KOWAL SE F 01:56:12.83 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Rodrigue ESAPOFF SE M 01:57:19.05 7 4 facebook facebook
9 Olivier LEBRUN V1 M 01:57:39.51 8 2 facebook facebook
10 Theo MOUSSEAU ES M 01:58:34.09 9 1 facebook facebook
11 David LE KVERNE V1 M 02:00:19.84 10 3 facebook facebook
12 Alexandre LEFEBVRE V1 M ST ASTIER TRI 02:01:26.21 11 4 facebook facebook
13 Valerie GARRE V1 F 02:01:26.35 2 1 facebook facebook
14 Christophe DEWGIN SE M 02:01:44.86 12 5 facebook facebook
15 Julian DARIAS SE M 02:03:48.59 13 6 facebook facebook
16 David CLEMONT V2 M 02:03:52.97 14 3 facebook facebook
17 Rachid CHELLI V3 M 02:05:49.97 15 1 facebook facebook
18 Olivier ESSOMBE V2 M 02:07:45.13 16 4 facebook facebook
19 Guy philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 02:08:08.18 17 2 facebook facebook
20 Gregory TRENY V1 M 02:08:15.76 18 5 facebook facebook
21 Sebastien MARTIN V1 M 02:08:15.94 19 6 facebook facebook
22 Christophe BURGER V1 M 02:08:16.16 20 7 facebook facebook
23 Kevin ROCHE SE M 02:08:22.60 21 7 facebook facebook
24 Jerome RONGIERAS V1 M 02:11:22.76 22 8 facebook facebook
25 Jean philippe DUMONT V2 M 02:11:49.54 23 5 facebook facebook
26 Laurent MARY V2 M 02:11:56.46 24 6 facebook facebook
27 Damien DEVAURE SE M ST ASTIER TRI 02:13:45.96 25 8 facebook facebook
28 Didier PETIT V3 M 02:14:07.03 26 3 facebook facebook
29 Laurent FILLEUL V1 M 02:14:30.53 27 9 facebook facebook
30 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 02:15:39.68 28 10 facebook facebook
31 Jean michel BOISSONNET V2 M 02:17:28.14 29 7 facebook facebook
32 Claire ROSSIGNOL SE F 02:17:28.17 3 2 facebook facebook
33 Jean VIALLE SE M 02:17:48.89 30 9 facebook facebook
34 Didier THEBAULT V2 M 02:18:41.07 31 8 facebook facebook
35 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE SE F 02:20:36.82 4 3 facebook facebook
36 Robert LEACH V4 M 02:20:38.64 32 1 facebook facebook
37 Nicolas BOYER SE M 02:20:59.11 33 10 facebook facebook
38 Sebastien ALMEIDA SE M 02:22:55.42 34 11 facebook facebook
39 Lydie FOURNIER SE F 02:23:25.93 5 4 facebook facebook
40 Franck RAJAT V1 M 02:24:49.59 35 11 facebook facebook
41 Patrice BOYER V2 M COCC CHAMIERS 02:25:01.72 36 9 facebook facebook
42 Dorian MAGNE SE M 02:25:06.49 37 12 facebook facebook
43 Nicolas VAUTIER V1 M 02:25:31.80 38 12 facebook facebook
44 Romuald BIZEUL V1 M 02:25:31.86 39 13 facebook facebook
45 Jean GUILBOT V2 M 02:25:31.94 40 10 facebook facebook
46 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M 02:26:03.79 41 14 facebook facebook
47 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:27:05.77 42 11 facebook facebook
48 Xavier MOUTARDE V2 M 02:28:21.61 43 12 facebook facebook
49 Sandrine DUMONT V2 F 02:29:30.92 6 1 facebook facebook
50 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F 02:29:55.48 7 5 facebook facebook
51 Maxime DUBOIS ES M 02:30:25.00 44 2 facebook facebook
52 Vincent BIDARD V1 M 02:32:06.52 45 15 facebook facebook
53 Guylaine DELAYRE V2 F 02:32:42.56 8 2 facebook facebook
54 Philippe DESROZIER V3 M 02:32:44.11 46 4 facebook facebook
55 Gregory MOURET V1 M 02:37:54.95 47 16 facebook facebook
56 Jacques THEILLOUT V3 M 02:37:55.76 48 5 facebook facebook
57 Chantal BARLINGE V3 F 02:38:00.40 9 1 facebook facebook
58 Killian PETIT-JEAN ES M 02:38:31.34 49 3 facebook facebook
59 Simon PREVOT V3 M 02:39:24.53 50 6 facebook facebook
60 Alexandre MOREAU SE M 02:39:37.99 51 13 facebook facebook
61 Michel DE RESENDE V1 M 02:39:38.13 52 17 facebook facebook
62 Jean-Thierry MARACHE SE M 02:39:38.20 53 14 facebook facebook
63 Camille DUTARD SE F 02:40:04.91 10 6 facebook facebook
64 Laurent TRACARD V3 M BAC 02:42:41.74 54 7 facebook facebook
65 Philippe RABATÉ V2 M 02:43:36.24 55 13 facebook facebook
66 Marie PICHARD SE F 02:45:00.51 11 7 facebook facebook
67 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F 02:48:08.92 12 2 facebook facebook
68 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 02:48:10.10 56 14 facebook facebook
69 Gilles PEEREN V3 M 02:48:32.79 57 8 facebook facebook
70 Fabien RENAUDIE SE M 02:53:09.38 58 15 facebook facebook
71 Marie-france DUPLAN SE F 02:53:09.52 13 8 facebook facebook
72 Yann PETITJEAN V1 M 02:56:53.89 59 18 facebook facebook
73 Laetitia MORNAS SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:57:16.74 14 9 facebook facebook
74 Gaetan LAMOTHE SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:57:16.95 60 16 facebook facebook
75 Gerald FERNANDES V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:57:16.99 61 19 facebook facebook
76 Laurent CALVET V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:57:17.00 62 20 facebook facebook
77 Jean-Christophe MOREAU V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:57:17.12 63 15 facebook facebook
78 Séverine DANIAUD V1 F 03:03:45.77 15 3 facebook facebook
79 Mourad FARHI V1 M 03:03:46.18 64 21 facebook facebook
80 Agathe BECHEREAU V2 F 03:07:17.78 16 3 facebook facebook
81 Florence VITOUX V1 F 03:07:17.79 17 4 facebook facebook
82 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC CHAMIERS 03:09:34.71 18 5 facebook facebook
83 Romain FAURE SE M 03:09:35.60 65 17 facebook facebook
84 Karine DUFOURGT SE F 03:13:03.66 19 10 facebook facebook
85 Jean rémy GESLIN V1 M 03:13:03.70 66 22 facebook facebook
86 Patricia BERNARD V2 F CHAMADELLE SPORT NATURE 03:18:26.46 20 4 facebook facebook